Indonesia Cup, Season 47: Round 1
Away Team Game Info Home Team
III aaxz 08/22/2019 07:00:00 Bandung Warriors I 20
III Action Peundeuj 2 08/22/2019 07:00:00 Bhinneka Solo II 25
III Jambi 08/22/2019 07:00:00 Spirit Of Java I 6
III Jakarta Nations BC 08/22/2019 07:00:00 Bali Tiger I 2
III Mojokerto BC 08/22/2019 07:00:00 Wisata Muntok II 18
III abaabil 08/22/2019 07:00:00 Kendal 41ers I 3
III family club 08/22/2019 07:00:00 Tomlakers II 8
II BC Sriwijaya 08/22/2019 07:00:00 New Bb I 15
III TegalRastaBall 08/22/2019 07:00:00 Cilegon Jazz II 23
III Cempaka Bulls 08/22/2019 07:00:00 Indo Zapper I 4
III Celtic Jayapura 08/22/2019 07:00:00 Semangat Tebing Tinggi II 16
III Gresik Golden Star 08/22/2019 07:00:00 Cilebut Predators I 22
III Chuters Purple 08/22/2019 07:00:00 Manahan II 13
III Ma Boyz 08/22/2019 07:00:00 Satu Kali Aje II 24
II Jenggo 08/22/2019 07:00:00 Auto Recovery I 5
II GJM Knight 08/22/2019 07:00:00 Real Java I 1
III Panda Terbang Jauh 08/22/2019 07:00:00 BATIK_SOLO I 10
III aoqiyuzzaat 08/22/2019 07:00:00 Garuda Panasia I 14
III Fast Lane Kayutanyu 08/22/2019 07:00:00 Cosplex I 7
II jigen bolt 08/22/2019 07:00:00 Bangka Barat U-19 II 21
III Tandeg Suci 08/22/2019 07:00:00 Grissegar II 19
III Manhattan Tigers 08/22/2019 07:00:00 Bangka Barat I 17
II PERBINA 08/22/2019 07:00:00 Gili@Lombok I 9
III Glory team 08/22/2019 07:00:00 GAQ team I 11
II saviors 08/22/2019 07:00:00 gogreen I 12
III Silverport Legions 08/22/2019 07:00:00 Shohouku III
III ChichagoBils 08/22/2019 07:00:00 d ash II
II Zen Pabuwarantjitatah 08/22/2019 07:00:00 SSI Arsenal III
III ReaLHeaT 08/22/2019 07:00:00 SARASGA III
II sawro BBC 08/22/2019 07:00:00 Xokrates III
III Hermes Basketball 08/22/2019 07:00:00 Chevalier Pirates III
III flash ballers 08/22/2019 07:00:00 Jakarta Bucks III
II krakatau stell 08/22/2019 07:00:00 nexus boys III
II Deux Buitenzorg 08/22/2019 07:00:00 Cool Zero Basketball Club III
II Club de Sore 08/22/2019 07:00:00 Bekasi Gamebox III
III the kiul 08/22/2019 07:00:00 Pokemon Go Club II
III StreetLow 08/22/2019 07:00:00 Metro Prodigy III
III gintings blackhall 08/22/2019 07:00:00 Yo Man II
III The Jackal 08/22/2019 07:00:00 rgerkgerkgelg II
III persija 08/22/2019 07:00:00 Gunright Joker III
III Acn 08/22/2019 07:00:00 Congressionals Long Metep III
II Uno Basket Ball 08/22/2019 07:00:00 Longhorns Rigoen III
III Buzzer Of Cyti 08/22/2019 07:00:00 Klaten Muda Bersinar II
III Anak Muda 08/22/2019 07:00:00 Surabaya Eagles III
III GALLERY CELL 08/22/2019 07:00:00 Polongos III
III LV Clippers 08/22/2019 07:00:00 Cilegon Buzzer III
III Leker LA 08/22/2019 07:00:00 JuKKi III
II San Diego Titans 08/22/2019 07:00:00 jakarta 1956 III
III Santa Maria Surabaya 08/22/2019 07:00:00 Tsbc III
III Spring Boenglai 08/22/2019 07:00:00 Chicago Smoove Moves II
Advertisement