Slovensko Cup, Season 51: Round 3
Away Team Game Info Home Team
III BK Faszfej 10/01/2020 12:00:00 Wild Roses I 9
8 I Baník Cígeľ Prievidza 10/01/2020 12:00:00 LMM Bardejov II 25
72 III MBK Devínska Nová Ves 10/01/2020 12:00:00 BK Astoria Lučenec I 7
81 II BK ELIX 10/01/2020 12:00:00 BK Peder III 58
23 II Sturovo 10/01/2020 12:00:00 BO Žabky Grenitz II 49
83 II Bk Bc Prievidza 10/01/2020 12:00:00 Dark Wolwes II 63
19 II globetrottles 10/01/2020 12:00:00 BK Igmika 12 II 38
54 II GOLDEN VEGAS PRIEVIDZA 10/01/2020 12:00:00 LeoMessiteam I 1
64 II BK Synergy 10/01/2020 12:00:00 bk.Soldovo II 66
50 II Prievidza Miners 10/01/2020 12:00:00 BK Killers II 15
20 II Svätý Jur Snakers 10/01/2020 12:00:00 KURIATKA I 4
76 III BC Wandering Bears 10/01/2020 12:00:00 SW Masters II 27
30 II Košická Bastila 10/01/2020 12:00:00 MBK HANDLOVA II 57
2 I Confusing Pigs 10/01/2020 12:00:00 BK Banik Handlova II 42
62 II Psie Hlavy 07 10/01/2020 12:00:00 Lions City II 41
44 II Moriaci 10/01/2020 12:00:00 Bratislava Powers I 12
33 III Toffihopartáci II 10/01/2020 12:00:00 Fubuki II 59
68 II Bohuns all star team 10/01/2020 12:00:00 PdBasket II 84
28 II ŠBK Handlová 10/01/2020 12:00:00 Red Dragons BC II 43
73 II BK Black Town 10/01/2020 12:00:00 AK Barsk II 18
36 II BC Shinobi 10/01/2020 12:00:00 2Braty Trafix II 65
51 III RUŽOMBEROK NETS 10/01/2020 12:00:00 TIGA Basket Team II 39
14 I Makači🏀 10/01/2020 12:00:00 Bk Sharks II 46
48 II ZV PIGS 10/01/2020 12:00:00 BK sever 5 I 11
26 I TurmStars 10/01/2020 12:00:00 DEVOTION team II 55
24 II KkWinner 10/01/2020 12:00:00 BK AQUACITY POPRAD I 10
3 I Nitra Corgons 10/01/2020 12:00:00 FC Folkmar II 69
56 II TAIPANI 10/01/2020 12:00:00 Prievidza Cavaliers II 34
40 II La Paloma C 10/01/2020 12:00:00 BK Slovan United I 29
52 II Vidiečania 10/01/2020 12:00:00 BK Červeník Archers II 6
78 III BC Slovakofarma Pezinok 10/01/2020 12:00:00 Sereď Chickens II 21
32 II Atletico Ladou 10/01/2020 12:00:00 Paprika Warriors II 22
Slovensko Cup, Season 51: Round 2
Slovensko Cup, Season 51: Round 1
Advertisement