Suomen Cup, Season 49: Round 1
Away Team Game Info Home Team
III R0ckStar 03/05/2020 09:30:00 Team Salo III 69
IV Nets Marjosaari 03/05/2020 09:30:00 Boltless Robots III 151
IV Myllykoski Dolphins 03/05/2020 09:30:00 Suuret Muinaiset II 123
III Kimonos 03/05/2020 09:30:00 3s are us II 89
IV Taimi 03/05/2020 09:30:00 Jackis Bulls III 127
IV hayjaaa 03/05/2020 09:30:00 PaaPoo II 27
IV Sultans Tuomarinkylä 03/05/2020 09:30:00 PK Pekan Kolssi III 179
IV BC Chambos 03/05/2020 09:30:00 Takaovi III 91
IV Golden State Pilunnuolijat 03/05/2020 09:30:00 Maunula Bulls II 59
IV Cleveland Bulls 03/05/2020 09:30:00 K.M.A. I 10
IV Den Rahola 03/05/2020 09:30:00 ikä loput III 139
III BC Gold Trashers 03/05/2020 09:30:00 FC Myllyhaka II 52
IV Path Saksala 03/05/2020 09:30:00 Vallikallion Veikot I 12
IV Fishmen Kypärävaara 03/05/2020 09:30:00 LA HoodRats I 9
IV Daredevils Sälevä 03/05/2020 09:30:00 BC Juzeii III 49
III Maltsun pedot 03/05/2020 09:30:00 PlayingBears III 135
IV Nukes Kirjavala 03/05/2020 09:30:00 Tampereen U III 85
IV Coats Åbacken 03/05/2020 09:30:00 Alligaattorit II 57
III Road Warriors Turajärvi 03/05/2020 09:30:00 BC Fishers III 144
IV Terriers Kellolahti 03/05/2020 09:30:00 Tuusulan Taika II 21
IV Crooks Siivola 03/05/2020 09:30:00 BetoniBasket III 113
IV Team Zesi 03/05/2020 09:30:00 kahvibasket III 109
IV Cavs Hyypiö 03/05/2020 09:30:00 Rajakylä Wild Cats III 152
IV farkkutakki 03/05/2020 09:30:00 Korinäädät III 141
IV Vipeltäjät 03/05/2020 09:30:00 Koripallojoukkue II 108
III Nakeds 03/05/2020 09:30:00 Porvoon Jarmo III 107
IV Tag Varvi 03/05/2020 09:30:00 Mallikkaat Kuleksijat II 73
IV hirrrvet 03/05/2020 09:30:00 Laajalampi Slashers III 126
IV Rx_mafia 03/05/2020 09:30:00 Entropia III 106
IV Faneticks 03/05/2020 09:30:00 BC Domus I 6
IV MagicBalls 03/05/2020 09:30:00 Kallion Kori-Kurret III 68
IV Shooters74 03/05/2020 09:30:00 Bullseye lm III 172
IV West Coasters Mutkavaara 03/05/2020 09:30:00 Köntit II 26
IV Kaikki Punaselle 03/05/2020 09:30:00 Gold Nets I 14
IV pavikavi 03/05/2020 09:30:00 Hämeen Kori Kuninkaat III 146
IV Chiefs Otnäs 03/05/2020 09:30:00 BC Slashers Reunion II 53
IV plöh 03/05/2020 09:30:00 KVO Supersonics III 117
IV FC Koalaveljekset 03/05/2020 09:30:00 BTG III 129
IV Importers Tuomivaara 03/05/2020 09:30:00 LA Falcons I 8
IV BC Punnerrus 03/05/2020 09:30:00 Kangasalan KoriKissat I 11
III Capitals Vesanka 03/05/2020 09:30:00 Lahti Basketball II 30
IV Haaga Heat 03/05/2020 09:30:00 Siilinjärvi Vipers III 128
IV Icons Ström 03/05/2020 09:30:00 Ymka II 34
IV Hattelmala kings 03/05/2020 09:30:00 Totleigh Towers III 176
IV Beskaboy 03/05/2020 09:30:00 Nummela-Stars II 44
IV Park Törmäsjärvi 03/05/2020 09:30:00 Murheisten Feeniks II 77
IV sunan marsut 03/05/2020 09:30:00 BC Juhlamokka III 124
III Ghana Soldiers 03/05/2020 09:30:00 Turku Jazz III 145
IV BC Sammakonjalat 03/05/2020 09:30:00 Päiväkoti III 131
III Yuppies Orijärvi 03/05/2020 09:30:00 Laaman pallo II 56
Advertisement