League Schedule -- Season 47
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
08/17/2019 13:05:00 FC Den Haag Nightearls
08/17/2019 13:05:00 Talentinho WickinT
08/17/2019 13:05:00 Amsterdam Nightmare Woodbridge Wreckers
08/17/2019 13:05:00 Team RHTM RoodWit
08/17/2019 13:05:00 Broodjezakk De Slurgmannen
08/17/2019 13:05:00 Cruesli South Dragons
08/17/2019 13:05:00 Dutch Pacers Flexible Flamingo's
08/17/2019 13:05:00 Donar Miami Hitte TV
08/20/2019 13:05:00 3 Nightearls 8 Talentinho TV
08/20/2019 13:05:00 1 WickinT 4 Amsterdam Nightmare
08/20/2019 13:05:00 5 Woodbridge Wreckers 2 Team RHTM
08/20/2019 13:05:00 7 RoodWit 6 FC Den Haag
08/20/2019 13:05:00 2 De Slurgmannen 6 Cruesli
08/20/2019 13:05:00 3 South Dragons 8 Dutch Pacers
08/20/2019 13:05:00 1 Flexible Flamingo's 5 Donar
08/20/2019 13:05:00 4 Miami Hitte 7 Broodjezakk
08/24/2019 13:05:00 2 Amsterdam Nightmare 4 Nightearls
08/24/2019 13:05:00 1 Team RHTM 3 WickinT TV
08/24/2019 13:05:00 5 FC Den Haag 7 Woodbridge Wreckers
08/24/2019 13:05:00 6 Talentinho 8 RoodWit
08/24/2019 13:05:00 8 Dutch Pacers 2 De Slurgmannen
08/24/2019 13:05:00 5 Donar 1 South Dragons
08/24/2019 13:05:00 7 Broodjezakk 4 Flexible Flamingo's
08/24/2019 13:05:00 6 Cruesli 3 Miami Hitte
08/27/2019 13:05:00 2 Nightearls 1 Team RHTM
08/27/2019 13:05:00 6 WickinT 5 FC Den Haag
08/27/2019 13:05:00 7 Woodbridge Wreckers 4 Talentinho
08/27/2019 13:05:00 8 RoodWit 3 Amsterdam Nightmare
08/27/2019 13:05:00 1 De Slurgmannen 7 Donar
08/27/2019 13:05:00 2 South Dragons 6 Broodjezakk TV
08/27/2019 13:05:00 5 Flexible Flamingo's 4 Cruesli
08/27/2019 13:05:00 3 Miami Hitte 8 Dutch Pacers
08/31/2019 13:05:00 7 Woodbridge Wreckers 1 Nightearls
08/31/2019 13:05:00 8 RoodWit 5 WickinT
08/31/2019 13:05:00 2 Amsterdam Nightmare 6 FC Den Haag TV
08/31/2019 13:05:00 3 Team RHTM 4 Talentinho
08/31/2019 13:05:00 4 Flexible Flamingo's 1 De Slurgmannen TV
08/31/2019 13:05:00 3 Miami Hitte 2 South Dragons
08/31/2019 13:05:00 8 Dutch Pacers 6 Broodjezakk
08/31/2019 13:05:00 7 Donar 5 Cruesli
09/03/2019 13:05:00 1 Nightearls 8 RoodWit
09/03/2019 13:05:00 3 WickinT 7 Woodbridge Wreckers
09/03/2019 13:05:00 6 FC Den Haag 5 Team RHTM
09/03/2019 13:05:00 2 Talentinho 4 Amsterdam Nightmare
09/03/2019 13:05:00 1 De Slurgmannen 3 Miami Hitte
09/03/2019 13:05:00 2 South Dragons 6 Flexible Flamingo's
09/03/2019 13:05:00 5 Broodjezakk 7 Donar
09/03/2019 13:05:00 4 Cruesli 8 Dutch Pacers TV
09/07/2019 13:05:00 3 WickinT 1 Nightearls
09/07/2019 13:05:00 8 RoodWit 7 Woodbridge Wreckers TV
09/07/2019 13:05:00 4 Talentinho 5 FC Den Haag
09/07/2019 13:05:00 6 Team RHTM 2 Amsterdam Nightmare
09/07/2019 13:05:00 2 South Dragons 1 De Slurgmannen
09/07/2019 13:05:00 4 Miami Hitte 6 Flexible Flamingo's
09/07/2019 13:05:00 3 Cruesli 5 Broodjezakk
09/07/2019 13:05:00 7 Donar 8 Dutch Pacers
09/10/2019 13:05:00 1 Nightearls 2 De Slurgmannen
09/10/2019 13:05:00 4 WickinT 1 South Dragons
09/10/2019 13:05:00 7 Woodbridge Wreckers 6 Flexible Flamingo's
09/10/2019 13:05:00 8 RoodWit 5 Miami Hitte
09/10/2019 13:05:00 3 FC Den Haag 7 Broodjezakk
09/10/2019 13:05:00 5 Talentinho 3 Cruesli
09/10/2019 13:05:00 2 Amsterdam Nightmare 8 Dutch Pacers
09/10/2019 13:05:00 6 Team RHTM 4 Donar TV
09/14/2019 13:05:00 1 South Dragons 2 Nightearls
09/14/2019 13:05:00 6 Flexible Flamingo's 5 WickinT
09/14/2019 13:05:00 4 Miami Hitte 6 Woodbridge Wreckers TV
09/14/2019 13:05:00 7 Broodjezakk 8 RoodWit
09/14/2019 13:05:00 3 Cruesli 3 FC Den Haag
09/14/2019 13:05:00 8 Dutch Pacers 4 Talentinho
09/14/2019 13:05:00 5 Donar 1 Amsterdam Nightmare
09/14/2019 13:05:00 2 De Slurgmannen 7 Team RHTM
09/17/2019 13:05:00 3 Nightearls 7 Flexible Flamingo's
09/17/2019 13:05:00 5 WickinT 3 Miami Hitte
09/17/2019 13:05:00 7 Woodbridge Wreckers 6 Broodjezakk
09/17/2019 13:05:00 8 RoodWit 4 Cruesli
09/17/2019 13:05:00 2 FC Den Haag 8 Dutch Pacers
09/17/2019 13:05:00 4 Talentinho 5 Donar
09/17/2019 13:05:00 1 Amsterdam Nightmare 2 De Slurgmannen
09/17/2019 13:05:00 6 Team RHTM 1 South Dragons
09/21/2019 13:05:00 3 Miami Hitte 3 Nightearls
09/21/2019 13:05:00 6 Broodjezakk 5 WickinT
09/21/2019 13:05:00 4 Cruesli 7 Woodbridge Wreckers
09/21/2019 13:05:00 8 Dutch Pacers 8 RoodWit TV
09/21/2019 13:05:00 5 Donar 2 FC Den Haag
09/21/2019 13:05:00 2 De Slurgmannen 4 Talentinho
09/21/2019 13:05:00 1 South Dragons 1 Amsterdam Nightmare
09/21/2019 13:05:00 7 Flexible Flamingo's 6 Team RHTM
09/24/2019 13:05:00 3 Nightearls 6 Broodjezakk
09/24/2019 13:05:00 5 WickinT 4 Cruesli
09/24/2019 13:05:00 7 Woodbridge Wreckers 8 Dutch Pacers
09/24/2019 13:05:00 8 RoodWit 5 Donar
09/24/2019 13:05:00 1 FC Den Haag 2 De Slurgmannen
09/24/2019 13:05:00 4 Talentinho 1 South Dragons TV
09/24/2019 13:05:00 2 Amsterdam Nightmare 7 Flexible Flamingo's
09/24/2019 13:05:00 6 Team RHTM 3 Miami Hitte
09/28/2019 13:05:00 5 Cruesli 3 Nightearls TV
09/28/2019 13:05:00 8 Dutch Pacers 4 WickinT
09/28/2019 13:05:00 4 Donar 7 Woodbridge Wreckers
09/28/2019 13:05:00 3 De Slurgmannen 8 RoodWit
09/28/2019 13:05:00 1 South Dragons 1 FC Den Haag
09/28/2019 13:05:00 7 Flexible Flamingo's 5 Talentinho
09/28/2019 13:05:00 2 Miami Hitte 2 Amsterdam Nightmare
09/28/2019 13:05:00 6 Broodjezakk 6 Team RHTM
10/05/2019 13:05:00 3 Nightearls 8 Dutch Pacers
10/05/2019 13:05:00 4 WickinT 4 Donar
10/05/2019 13:05:00 7 Woodbridge Wreckers 3 De Slurgmannen
10/05/2019 13:05:00 8 RoodWit 1 South Dragons
10/05/2019 13:05:00 1 FC Den Haag 7 Flexible Flamingo's TV
10/05/2019 13:05:00 5 Talentinho 2 Miami Hitte
10/05/2019 13:05:00 2 Amsterdam Nightmare 6 Broodjezakk TV
10/05/2019 13:05:00 6 Team RHTM 5 Cruesli
10/08/2019 13:05:00 4 Donar 3 Nightearls
10/08/2019 13:05:00 3 De Slurgmannen 4 WickinT TV
10/08/2019 13:05:00 1 South Dragons 7 Woodbridge Wreckers
10/08/2019 13:05:00 7 Flexible Flamingo's 8 RoodWit
10/08/2019 13:05:00 2 Miami Hitte 2 FC Den Haag
10/08/2019 13:05:00 6 Broodjezakk 5 Talentinho
10/08/2019 13:05:00 5 Cruesli 1 Amsterdam Nightmare
10/08/2019 13:05:00 8 Dutch Pacers 6 Team RHTM
10/12/2019 13:05:00 2 Nightearls 4 FC Den Haag
10/12/2019 13:05:00 3 WickinT 5 Talentinho
10/12/2019 13:05:00 7 Woodbridge Wreckers 1 Amsterdam Nightmare
10/12/2019 13:05:00 8 RoodWit 6 Team RHTM
10/12/2019 13:05:00 3 De Slurgmannen 7 Broodjezakk
10/12/2019 13:05:00 1 South Dragons 5 Cruesli
10/12/2019 13:05:00 6 Flexible Flamingo's 8 Dutch Pacers
10/12/2019 13:05:00 2 Miami Hitte 4 Donar TV
10/15/2019 13:05:00 6 Talentinho 2 Nightearls TV
10/15/2019 13:05:00 1 Amsterdam Nightmare 3 WickinT
10/15/2019 13:05:00 5 Team RHTM 7 Woodbridge Wreckers
10/15/2019 13:05:00 4 FC Den Haag 8 RoodWit
10/15/2019 13:05:00 6 Cruesli 4 De Slurgmannen
10/15/2019 13:05:00 8 Dutch Pacers 1 South Dragons TV
10/15/2019 13:05:00 3 Donar 5 Flexible Flamingo's
10/15/2019 13:05:00 7 Broodjezakk 2 Miami Hitte
10/19/2019 13:05:00 1 Nightearls 2 Amsterdam Nightmare
10/19/2019 13:05:00 3 WickinT 5 Team RHTM TV
10/19/2019 13:05:00 7 Woodbridge Wreckers 4 FC Den Haag
10/19/2019 13:05:00 8 RoodWit 6 Talentinho
10/19/2019 13:05:00 6 De Slurgmannen 8 Dutch Pacers
10/19/2019 13:05:00 1 South Dragons 3 Donar
10/19/2019 13:05:00 5 Flexible Flamingo's 7 Broodjezakk
10/19/2019 13:05:00 2 Miami Hitte 4 Cruesli
10/22/2019 13:05:00 5 Team RHTM 2 Nightearls
10/22/2019 13:05:00 4 FC Den Haag 3 WickinT
10/22/2019 13:05:00 6 Talentinho 7 Woodbridge Wreckers
10/22/2019 13:05:00 1 Amsterdam Nightmare 8 RoodWit
10/22/2019 13:05:00 3 Donar 6 De Slurgmannen
10/22/2019 13:05:00 7 Broodjezakk 1 South Dragons
10/22/2019 13:05:00 4 Cruesli 5 Flexible Flamingo's
10/22/2019 13:05:00 8 Dutch Pacers 2 Miami Hitte
10/26/2019 13:05:00 2 Nightearls 7 Woodbridge Wreckers
10/26/2019 13:05:00 4 WickinT 8 RoodWit
10/26/2019 13:05:00 3 FC Den Haag 1 Amsterdam Nightmare TV
10/26/2019 13:05:00 6 Talentinho 5 Team RHTM
10/26/2019 13:05:00 6 De Slurgmannen 5 Flexible Flamingo's TV
10/26/2019 13:05:00 1 South Dragons 2 Miami Hitte
10/26/2019 13:05:00 7 Broodjezakk 8 Dutch Pacers
10/26/2019 13:05:00 4 Cruesli 3 Donar
10/29/2019 13:05:00 8 RoodWit 2 Nightearls
10/29/2019 13:05:00 7 Woodbridge Wreckers 3 WickinT
10/29/2019 13:05:00 5 Team RHTM 4 FC Den Haag
10/29/2019 13:05:00 1 Amsterdam Nightmare 6 Talentinho
10/29/2019 13:05:00 2 Miami Hitte 7 De Slurgmannen
10/29/2019 13:05:00 4 Flexible Flamingo's 1 South Dragons
10/29/2019 13:05:00 3 Donar 6 Broodjezakk
10/29/2019 13:05:00 8 Dutch Pacers 5 Cruesli
11/02/2019 13:05:00 2 Nightearls 4 WickinT
11/02/2019 13:05:00 7 Woodbridge Wreckers 8 RoodWit TV
11/02/2019 13:05:00 5 FC Den Haag 6 Talentinho
11/02/2019 13:05:00 1 Amsterdam Nightmare 3 Team RHTM
11/02/2019 13:05:00 7 De Slurgmannen 1 South Dragons
11/02/2019 13:05:00 5 Flexible Flamingo's 2 Miami Hitte
11/02/2019 13:05:00 6 Broodjezakk 4 Cruesli TV
11/02/2019 13:05:00 8 Dutch Pacers 3 Donar
11/05/2019 13:05:00 FC Den Haag Amsterdam Nightmare PO
11/05/2019 13:05:00 Team RHTM Nightearls PO
11/05/2019 13:05:00 Cruesli South Dragons PO
11/05/2019 13:05:00 Donar Miami Hitte PO
11/05/2019 13:05:00 De Slurgmannen WickinT RL
11/05/2019 13:05:00 Woodbridge Wreckers Flexible Flamingo's RL
11/05/2019 13:05:00 Broodjezakk Talentinho RL
11/09/2019 13:05:00 5 WickinT 7 De Slurgmannen RL
11/09/2019 13:05:00 5 Flexible Flamingo's 7 Woodbridge Wreckers RL
11/09/2019 13:05:00 6 Talentinho 6 Broodjezakk RL
11/09/2019 13:05:00 Nightearls Amsterdam Nightmare SF
11/09/2019 13:05:00 Miami Hitte South Dragons SF
11/12/2019 13:05:00 7 De Slurgmannen 5 WickinT TB
11/12/2019 13:05:00 6 Broodjezakk 6 Talentinho TB
11/12/2019 13:05:00 Amsterdam Nightmare South Dragons F
11/16/2019 13:05:00 1 South Dragons 1 Amsterdam Nightmare F
11/17/2019 13:05:00 1 Amsterdam Nightmare 1 South Dragons TB
PO: Playoff RL: Relegation Match TB: Tie-Breaker SF: Semi-Final F: Final TV: Televised
Advertisement