|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Streetball Chócmirowo
|
NK Dzikie Bestie
|
147 - 160
|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
(A)storia (B)ydgoszcz 1924
|
Masters 69
|
135 - 117
|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Lopuszno Panters
|
Knock-outs Sieraków
|
104 - 119
|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Zenta DrakersCD2
|
Cut Nendza
|
95 - 107
|
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
NK Dzikie Bestie
|
(A)storia (B)ydgoszcz 1924
|
123 - 129
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
Masters 69
|
Lopuszno Panters
|
99 - 98
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
Knock-outs Sieraków
|
Zenta DrakersCD2
|
108 - 91
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
Cut Nendza
|
Streetball Chócmirowo
|
130 - 133
|
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Lopuszno Panters
|
NK Dzikie Bestie
|
109 - 113
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Zenta DrakersCD2
|
Masters 69
|
102 - 120
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Streetball Chócmirowo
|
Knock-outs Sieraków
|
107 - 110
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
(A)storia (B)ydgoszcz 1924
|
Cut Nendza
|
119 - 114
|
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
NK Dzikie Bestie
|
Zenta DrakersCD2
|
113 - 111
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
Knock-outs Sieraków
|
(A)storia (B)ydgoszcz 1924
|
102 - 117
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
Cut Nendza
|
Lopuszno Panters
|
123 - 127
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
Masters 69
|
Streetball Chócmirowo
|
134 - 122
|
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Knock-outs Sieraków
|
NK Dzikie Bestie
|
102 - 118
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Cut Nendza
|
Masters 69
|
107 - 93
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Lopuszno Panters
|
Streetball Chócmirowo
|
118 - 111
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Zenta DrakersCD2
|
(A)storia (B)ydgoszcz 1924
|
89 - 108
|
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
NK Dzikie Bestie
|
Cut Nendza
|
108 - 115
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
Masters 69
|
Knock-outs Sieraków
|
105 - 122
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
Streetball Chócmirowo
|
Zenta DrakersCD2
|
150 - 146
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
(A)storia (B)ydgoszcz 1924
|
Lopuszno Panters
|
115 - 119
|
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Masters 69
|
NK Dzikie Bestie
|
110 - 108
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Cut Nendza
|
Knock-outs Sieraków
|
109 - 123
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
(A)storia (B)ydgoszcz 1924
|
Streetball Chócmirowo
|
107 - 105
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Zenta DrakersCD2
|
Lopuszno Panters
|
94 - 123
|
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
NK Dzikie Bestie
|
FC Wisnius
|
122 - 127
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Masters 69
|
King James
|
123 - 132
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Knock-outs Sieraków
|
Pipanty
|
112 - 106
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Cut Nendza
|
The Łamags
|
136 - 124
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Streetball Chócmirowo
|
Dzikie Kubki
|
101 - 110
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
(A)storia (B)ydgoszcz 1924
|
Emsur Płochocin
|
126 - 104
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Lopuszno Panters
|
Stelmeciak Zielona Góra
|
143 - 142
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Zenta DrakersCD2
|
Golden SW Warriors
|
103 - 105
|
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Pipanty
|
Cut Nendza
|
97 - 112
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Wisnius
|
Masters 69
|
138 - 127
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
King James
|
Knock-outs Sieraków
|
110 - 121
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
The Łamags
|
Streetball Chócmirowo
|
121 - 122
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Dzikie Kubki
|
(A)storia (B)ydgoszcz 1924
|
136 - 127
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Emsur Płochocin
|
Lopuszno Panters
|
101 - 123
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Stelmeciak Zielona Góra
|
Zenta DrakersCD2
|
112 - 100
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Golden SW Warriors
|
NK Dzikie Bestie
|
121 - 124
|
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Knock-outs Sieraków
|
FC Wisnius
|
116 - 125
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Cut Nendza
|
King James
|
118 - 123
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Streetball Chócmirowo
|
Pipanty
|
126 - 130
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
(A)storia (B)ydgoszcz 1924
|
The Łamags
|
110 - 122
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Lopuszno Panters
|
Dzikie Kubki
|
140 - 132
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Zenta DrakersCD2
|
Emsur Płochocin
|
113 - 122
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
NK Dzikie Bestie
|
Stelmeciak Zielona Góra
|
124 - 129
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Masters 69
|
Golden SW Warriors
|
118 - 126
|
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Wisnius
|
Cut Nendza
|
117 - 135
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
King James
|
Streetball Chócmirowo
|
118 - 112
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Pipanty
|
(A)storia (B)ydgoszcz 1924
|
112 - 123
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Dzikie Kubki
|
Zenta DrakersCD2
|
105 - 113
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Emsur Płochocin
|
NK Dzikie Bestie
|
96 - 129
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Stelmeciak Zielona Góra
|
Masters 69
|
109 - 111
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Golden SW Warriors
|
Knock-outs Sieraków
|
131 - 140
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
The Łamags
|
Lopuszno Panters
|
122 - 128
|
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Masters 69
|
Emsur Płochocin
|
118 - 116
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Streetball Chócmirowo
|
FC Wisnius
|
103 - 113
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
(A)storia (B)ydgoszcz 1924
|
King James
|
109 - 115
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Lopuszno Panters
|
Pipanty
|
116 - 120
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Zenta DrakersCD2
|
The Łamags
|
108 - 113
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
NK Dzikie Bestie
|
Dzikie Kubki
|
113 - 129
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Knock-outs Sieraków
|
Stelmeciak Zielona Góra
|
124 - 132
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Cut Nendza
|
Golden SW Warriors
|
105 - 121
|
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
King James
|
Lopuszno Panters
|
108 - 106
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Pipanty
|
Zenta DrakersCD2
|
98 - 102
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
The Łamags
|
NK Dzikie Bestie
|
122 - 106
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Dzikie Kubki
|
Masters 69
|
109 - 114
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Emsur Płochocin
|
Knock-outs Sieraków
|
106 - 107
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Stelmeciak Zielona Góra
|
Cut Nendza
|
118 - 128
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Golden SW Warriors
|
Streetball Chócmirowo
|
133 - 134
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Wisnius
|
(A)storia (B)ydgoszcz 1924
|
123 - 126
|
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Knock-outs Sieraków
|
Dzikie Kubki
|
107 - 119
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Streetball Chócmirowo
|
Stelmeciak Zielona Góra
|
119 - 131
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Lopuszno Panters
|
FC Wisnius
|
126 - 121
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Zenta DrakersCD2
|
King James
|
120 - 126
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
NK Dzikie Bestie
|
Pipanty
|
129 - 132
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Masters 69
|
The Łamags
|
115 - 125
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Cut Nendza
|
Emsur Płochocin
|
122 - 115
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
(A)storia (B)ydgoszcz 1924
|
Golden SW Warriors
|
128 - 111
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Wisnius
|
Zenta DrakersCD2
|
127 - 128
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Pipanty
|
Masters 69
|
129 - 126
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
The Łamags
|
Knock-outs Sieraków
|
115 - 116
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Dzikie Kubki
|
Cut Nendza
|
115 - 120
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Emsur Płochocin
|
Streetball Chócmirowo
|
108 - 109
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Stelmeciak Zielona Góra
|
(A)storia (B)ydgoszcz 1924
|
135 - 124
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Golden SW Warriors
|
Lopuszno Panters
|
115 - 130
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
King James
|
NK Dzikie Bestie
|
113 - 135
|
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
Cut Nendza
|
Zenta DrakersCD2
|
120 - 115
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
NK Dzikie Bestie
|
Streetball Chócmirowo
|
106 - 109
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
Masters 69
|
(A)storia (B)ydgoszcz 1924
|
105 - 112
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
Knock-outs Sieraków
|
Lopuszno Panters
|
113 - 119
|
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
(A)storia (B)ydgoszcz 1924
|
NK Dzikie Bestie
|
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
Zenta DrakersCD2
|
Knock-outs Sieraków
|
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
Streetball Chócmirowo
|
Cut Nendza
|
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
Lopuszno Panters
|
Masters 69
|
|
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
NK Dzikie Bestie
|
Lopuszno Panters
|
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
Masters 69
|
Zenta DrakersCD2
|
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
Knock-outs Sieraków
|
Streetball Chócmirowo
|
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
Cut Nendza
|
(A)storia (B)ydgoszcz 1924
|
|
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
Zenta DrakersCD2
|
NK Dzikie Bestie
|
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
Streetball Chócmirowo
|
Masters 69
|
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
(A)storia (B)ydgoszcz 1924
|
Knock-outs Sieraków
|
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
Lopuszno Panters
|
Cut Nendza
|
|
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
Masters 69
|
Cut Nendza
|
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
Streetball Chócmirowo
|
Lopuszno Panters
|
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
(A)storia (B)ydgoszcz 1924
|
Zenta DrakersCD2
|
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
NK Dzikie Bestie
|
Knock-outs Sieraków
|
|
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
Cut Nendza
|
NK Dzikie Bestie
|
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
Knock-outs Sieraków
|
Masters 69
|
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
Zenta DrakersCD2
|
Streetball Chócmirowo
|
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
Lopuszno Panters
|
(A)storia (B)ydgoszcz 1924
|
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
NK Dzikie Bestie
|
Masters 69
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
Knock-outs Sieraków
|
Cut Nendza
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
Lopuszno Panters
|
Zenta DrakersCD2
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
Streetball Chócmirowo
|
(A)storia (B)ydgoszcz 1924
|
|