|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
niszczyciele
|
UKS mistrzowie
|
112 - 126
|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Razsiewygrywa
|
Mugiwara Team
|
102 - 118
|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Prokom Trefl Broniszew
|
Krótkie Spodenki Przedmieście
|
132 - 121
|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Kashtinhos Academica
|
FC Lesznowola
|
118 - 125
|
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
Mugiwara Team
|
Prokom Trefl Broniszew
|
104 - 103
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
Krótkie Spodenki Przedmieście
|
Kashtinhos Academica
|
104 - 120
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Lesznowola
|
niszczyciele
|
120 - 123
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
UKS mistrzowie
|
Razsiewygrywa
|
147 - 145
|
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Kashtinhos Academica
|
Mugiwara Team
|
106 - 123
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Prokom Trefl Broniszew
|
UKS mistrzowie
|
114 - 126
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
niszczyciele
|
Krótkie Spodenki Przedmieście
|
113 - 108
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Razsiewygrywa
|
FC Lesznowola
|
107 - 105
|
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
UKS mistrzowie
|
Kashtinhos Academica
|
100 - 112
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
Mugiwara Team
|
niszczyciele
|
107 - 109
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
Krótkie Spodenki Przedmieście
|
Razsiewygrywa
|
105 - 107
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Lesznowola
|
Prokom Trefl Broniszew
|
126 - 129
|
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Krótkie Spodenki Przedmieście
|
UKS mistrzowie
|
122 - 130
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Lesznowola
|
Mugiwara Team
|
95 - 104
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Kashtinhos Academica
|
Razsiewygrywa
|
108 - 105
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Prokom Trefl Broniszew
|
niszczyciele
|
124 - 129
|
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
UKS mistrzowie
|
FC Lesznowola
|
112 - 119
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
Mugiwara Team
|
Krótkie Spodenki Przedmieście
|
126 - 104
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
niszczyciele
|
Kashtinhos Academica
|
96 - 116
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
Razsiewygrywa
|
Prokom Trefl Broniszew
|
125 - 119
|
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Mugiwara Team
|
UKS mistrzowie
|
108 - 102
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Razsiewygrywa
|
niszczyciele
|
110 - 125
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Kashtinhos Academica
|
Prokom Trefl Broniszew
|
140 - 148
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Lesznowola
|
Krótkie Spodenki Przedmieście
|
129 - 112
|
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Duma Myszkowa
|
Kashtinhos Academica
|
140 - 131
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
UKS mistrzowie
|
124 - 126
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
OSKF Orzeł Sidzina
|
Mugiwara Team
|
121 - 134
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Illegals Lady Polne
|
Krótkie Spodenki Przedmieście
|
121 - 111
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Veisalgia
|
FC Lesznowola
|
107 - 115
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Zielona Limanowa
|
niszczyciele
|
125 - 140
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
AZS UMed Wroc
|
Razsiewygrywa
|
115 - 94
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Jeziorowcy Wielkopolska
|
Prokom Trefl Broniszew
|
112 - 128
|
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
UKS mistrzowie
|
OSKF Orzeł Sidzina
|
136 - 127
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Mugiwara Team
|
Illegals Lady Polne
|
128 - 130
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Lesznowola
|
Zielona Limanowa
|
131 - 128
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
niszczyciele
|
AZS UMed Wroc
|
113 - 127
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Razsiewygrywa
|
Jeziorowcy Wielkopolska
|
111 - 127
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Prokom Trefl Broniszew
|
Duma Myszkowa
|
139 - 134
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Kashtinhos Academica
|
Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
127 - 131
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Krótkie Spodenki Przedmieście
|
Veisalgia
|
92 - 116
|
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Illegals Lady Polne
|
UKS mistrzowie
|
116 - 113
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Veisalgia
|
Mugiwara Team
|
100 - 111
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Zielona Limanowa
|
Krótkie Spodenki Przedmieście
|
126 - 128
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
AZS UMed Wroc
|
FC Lesznowola
|
132 - 134
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Jeziorowcy Wielkopolska
|
niszczyciele
|
123 - 116
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Duma Myszkowa
|
Razsiewygrywa
|
99 - 115
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
Prokom Trefl Broniszew
|
131 - 136
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
OSKF Orzeł Sidzina
|
Kashtinhos Academica
|
108 - 105
|
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
UKS mistrzowie
|
Veisalgia
|
119 - 121
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Mugiwara Team
|
Zielona Limanowa
|
102 - 97
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Krótkie Spodenki Przedmieście
|
AZS UMed Wroc
|
101 - 122
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
niszczyciele
|
Duma Myszkowa
|
120 - 122
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Razsiewygrywa
|
Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
165 - 168
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Prokom Trefl Broniszew
|
OSKF Orzeł Sidzina
|
123 - 124
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Kashtinhos Academica
|
Illegals Lady Polne
|
101 - 108
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Lesznowola
|
Jeziorowcy Wielkopolska
|
99 - 113
|
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
OSKF Orzeł Sidzina
|
Razsiewygrywa
|
100 - 104
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Zielona Limanowa
|
UKS mistrzowie
|
121 - 126
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
AZS UMed Wroc
|
Mugiwara Team
|
109 - 134
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Jeziorowcy Wielkopolska
|
Krótkie Spodenki Przedmieście
|
125 - 109
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Duma Myszkowa
|
FC Lesznowola
|
89 - 103
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
niszczyciele
|
119 - 117
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Illegals Lady Polne
|
Prokom Trefl Broniszew
|
120 - 124
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Veisalgia
|
Kashtinhos Academica
|
97 - 112
|
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Mugiwara Team
|
Jeziorowcy Wielkopolska
|
108 - 105
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Krótkie Spodenki Przedmieście
|
Duma Myszkowa
|
100 - 123
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Lesznowola
|
Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
113 - 126
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
niszczyciele
|
OSKF Orzeł Sidzina
|
109 - 124
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Razsiewygrywa
|
Illegals Lady Polne
|
102 - 118
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Prokom Trefl Broniszew
|
Veisalgia
|
123 - 111
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Kashtinhos Academica
|
Zielona Limanowa
|
127 - 125
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
UKS mistrzowie
|
AZS UMed Wroc
|
121 - 118
|
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Illegals Lady Polne
|
niszczyciele
|
114 - 125
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Zielona Limanowa
|
Prokom Trefl Broniszew
|
103 - 119
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Jeziorowcy Wielkopolska
|
UKS mistrzowie
|
103 - 110
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Duma Myszkowa
|
Mugiwara Team
|
100 - 123
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
Krótkie Spodenki Przedmieście
|
134 - 128
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
OSKF Orzeł Sidzina
|
FC Lesznowola
|
111 - 125
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Veisalgia
|
Razsiewygrywa
|
131 - 128
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
AZS UMed Wroc
|
Kashtinhos Academica
|
105 - 117
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
UKS mistrzowie
|
Duma Myszkowa
|
113 - 115
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Krótkie Spodenki Przedmieście
|
OSKF Orzeł Sidzina
|
104 - 121
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Lesznowola
|
Illegals Lady Polne
|
100 - 125
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
niszczyciele
|
Veisalgia
|
104 - 110
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Razsiewygrywa
|
Zielona Limanowa
|
110 - 111
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Prokom Trefl Broniszew
|
AZS UMed Wroc
|
112 - 120
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Kashtinhos Academica
|
Jeziorowcy Wielkopolska
|
124 - 134
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Mugiwara Team
|
Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
116 - 107
|
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
UKS mistrzowie
|
niszczyciele
|
121 - 119
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
Mugiwara Team
|
Razsiewygrywa
|
104 - 112
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
Krótkie Spodenki Przedmieście
|
Prokom Trefl Broniszew
|
111 - 129
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Lesznowola
|
Kashtinhos Academica
|
102 - 104
|
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
Prokom Trefl Broniszew
|
Mugiwara Team
|
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
Kashtinhos Academica
|
Krótkie Spodenki Przedmieście
|
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
niszczyciele
|
FC Lesznowola
|
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
Razsiewygrywa
|
UKS mistrzowie
|
|
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
Mugiwara Team
|
Kashtinhos Academica
|
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
UKS mistrzowie
|
Prokom Trefl Broniszew
|
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
Krótkie Spodenki Przedmieście
|
niszczyciele
|
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Lesznowola
|
Razsiewygrywa
|
|
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
Kashtinhos Academica
|
UKS mistrzowie
|
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
niszczyciele
|
Mugiwara Team
|
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
Razsiewygrywa
|
Krótkie Spodenki Przedmieście
|
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
Prokom Trefl Broniszew
|
FC Lesznowola
|
|
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
UKS mistrzowie
|
Krótkie Spodenki Przedmieście
|
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
Mugiwara Team
|
FC Lesznowola
|
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
Razsiewygrywa
|
Kashtinhos Academica
|
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
niszczyciele
|
Prokom Trefl Broniszew
|
|
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
FC Lesznowola
|
UKS mistrzowie
|
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
Krótkie Spodenki Przedmieście
|
Mugiwara Team
|
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
Kashtinhos Academica
|
niszczyciele
|
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
Prokom Trefl Broniszew
|
Razsiewygrywa
|
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
UKS mistrzowie
|
Mugiwara Team
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
niszczyciele
|
Razsiewygrywa
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
Prokom Trefl Broniszew
|
Kashtinhos Academica
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
Krótkie Spodenki Przedmieście
|
FC Lesznowola
|
|