|
03/09/2024 09:30:00
|
Rance BC
|
Navettapojat
|
60 - 139
|
|
03/09/2024 11:00:00
|
萬法唯心
|
The Green Arrow
|
88 - 124
|
|
03/09/2024 12:00:00
|
MLK Dreamers
|
Denek Bat Urcuit
|
91 - 108
|
|
03/09/2024 21:00:00
|
Trbonje
|
Kendal 41ers cabang Utopia
|
52 - 106
|
|
03/12/2024 07:00:00
|
Navettapojat
|
萬法唯心
|
127 - 72
|
|
03/12/2024 12:00:00
|
Denek Bat Urcuit
|
Trbonje
|
90 - 83
|
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
Kendal 41ers cabang Utopia
|
Rance BC
|
112 - 92
|
|
03/12/2024 19:00:00
|
The Green Arrow
|
MLK Dreamers
|
94 - 89
|
|
03/16/2024 09:30:00
|
MLK Dreamers
|
Navettapojat
|
85 - 106
|
|
03/16/2024 11:00:00
|
Trbonje
|
The Green Arrow
|
73 - 103
|
|
03/16/2024 12:00:00
|
Rance BC
|
Denek Bat Urcuit
|
42 - 125
|
|
03/16/2024 21:00:00
|
萬法唯心
|
Kendal 41ers cabang Utopia
|
78 - 117
|
|
03/19/2024 07:00:00
|
Denek Bat Urcuit
|
萬法唯心
|
113 - 85
|
|
03/19/2024 12:00:00
|
Navettapojat
|
Trbonje
|
79 - 71
|
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
The Green Arrow
|
Rance BC
|
102 - 78
|
|
03/19/2024 19:00:00
|
Kendal 41ers cabang Utopia
|
MLK Dreamers
|
59 - 110
|
|
03/23/2024 09:30:00
|
Denek Bat Urcuit
|
Navettapojat
|
84 - 93
|
|
03/23/2024 12:00:00
|
萬法唯心
|
Trbonje
|
79 - 86
|
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
MLK Dreamers
|
Rance BC
|
103 - 38
|
|
03/23/2024 21:00:00
|
The Green Arrow
|
Kendal 41ers cabang Utopia
|
81 - 94
|
|
03/26/2024 07:00:00
|
Rance BC
|
萬法唯心
|
119 - 93
|
|
03/26/2024 11:00:00
|
Navettapojat
|
The Green Arrow
|
83 - 89
|
|
03/26/2024 12:00:00
|
Kendal 41ers cabang Utopia
|
Denek Bat Urcuit
|
51 - 112
|
|
03/26/2024 19:00:00
|
Trbonje
|
MLK Dreamers
|
42 - 113
|
|
03/30/2024 07:00:00
|
MLK Dreamers
|
萬法唯心
|
114 - 77
|
|
03/30/2024 11:00:00
|
Denek Bat Urcuit
|
The Green Arrow
|
30 - 125
|
|
03/30/2024 12:00:00
|
Rance BC
|
Trbonje
|
91 - 114
|
|
03/30/2024 21:00:00
|
Navettapojat
|
Kendal 41ers cabang Utopia
|
114 - 59
|
|
04/02/2024 06:00:00
|
Kendal 41ers cabang Utopia
|
Ogrzej się w blasku mojej chwały
|
120 - 68
|
|
04/02/2024 13:00:00
|
Navettapojat
|
Essener Doggies
|
106 - 78
|
04/02/2024 13:00:00
|
The Green Arrow
|
Paraugueiros Ourense BBC
|
69 - 81
|
04/02/2024 13:00:00
|
MLK Dreamers
|
basket cevennol
|
93 - 114
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
萬法唯心
|
IMB Team
|
117 - 109
|
|
04/02/2024 19:00:00
|
Denek Bat Urcuit
|
Scorchers
|
124 - 104
|
04/02/2024 19:00:00
|
Trbonje
|
Bohemios de Uruguay
|
88 - 58
|
04/02/2024 19:00:00
|
Rance BC
|
Baller Academy
|
96 - 109
|
|
04/06/2024 07:00:00
|
Baller Academy
|
萬法唯心
|
86 - 103
|
|
04/06/2024 09:30:00
|
Ogrzej się w blasku mojej chwały
|
Navettapojat
|
67 - 128
|
|
04/06/2024 11:00:00
|
Essener Doggies
|
The Green Arrow
|
86 - 97
|
|
04/06/2024 12:00:00
|
Scorchers
|
Trbonje
|
71 - 89
|
04/06/2024 12:00:00
|
Paraugueiros Ourense BBC
|
Denek Bat Urcuit
|
99 - 108
|
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Bohemios de Uruguay
|
Rance BC
|
93 - 116
|
|
04/06/2024 19:00:00
|
IMB Team
|
MLK Dreamers
|
71 - 96
|
|
04/06/2024 21:00:00
|
basket cevennol
|
Kendal 41ers cabang Utopia
|
106 - 22
|
|
04/09/2024 06:00:00
|
The Green Arrow
|
Ogrzej się w blasku mojej chwały
|
102 - 87
|
|
04/09/2024 13:00:00
|
Denek Bat Urcuit
|
Essener Doggies
|
97 - 78
|
04/09/2024 13:00:00
|
Trbonje
|
Paraugueiros Ourense BBC
|
83 - 96
|
04/09/2024 13:00:00
|
Navettapojat
|
basket cevennol
|
69 - 68
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Kendal 41ers cabang Utopia
|
IMB Team
|
115 - 101
|
|
04/09/2024 19:00:00
|
Rance BC
|
Scorchers
|
109 - 117
|
04/09/2024 19:00:00
|
萬法唯心
|
Bohemios de Uruguay
|
89 - 100
|
04/09/2024 19:00:00
|
MLK Dreamers
|
Baller Academy
|
96 - 79
|
|
04/13/2024 07:00:00
|
Scorchers
|
萬法唯心
|
86 - 84
|
|
04/13/2024 09:30:00
|
IMB Team
|
Navettapojat
|
82 - 101
|
|
04/13/2024 11:00:00
|
basket cevennol
|
The Green Arrow
|
72 - 85
|
|
04/13/2024 12:00:00
|
Ogrzej się w blasku mojej chwały
|
Denek Bat Urcuit
|
74 - 140
|
04/13/2024 12:00:00
|
Essener Doggies
|
Trbonje
|
103 - 97
|
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Paraugueiros Ourense BBC
|
Rance BC
|
108 - 80
|
|
04/13/2024 19:00:00
|
Bohemios de Uruguay
|
MLK Dreamers
|
74 - 96
|
|
04/13/2024 21:00:00
|
Baller Academy
|
Kendal 41ers cabang Utopia
|
132 - 62
|
|
04/16/2024 06:00:00
|
Trbonje
|
Ogrzej się w blasku mojej chwały
|
104 - 93
|
|
04/16/2024 13:00:00
|
Rance BC
|
Essener Doggies
|
83 - 106
|
04/16/2024 13:00:00
|
萬法唯心
|
Paraugueiros Ourense BBC
|
59 - 120
|
04/16/2024 13:00:00
|
Denek Bat Urcuit
|
basket cevennol
|
100 - 88
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
The Green Arrow
|
IMB Team
|
81 - 69
|
|
04/16/2024 19:00:00
|
MLK Dreamers
|
Scorchers
|
114 - 76
|
04/16/2024 19:00:00
|
Kendal 41ers cabang Utopia
|
Bohemios de Uruguay
|
98 - 79
|
04/16/2024 19:00:00
|
Navettapojat
|
Baller Academy
|
111 - 91
|
|
04/20/2024 07:00:00
|
Essener Doggies
|
萬法唯心
|
102 - 77
|
|
04/20/2024 09:30:00
|
Bohemios de Uruguay
|
Navettapojat
|
84 - 130
|
|
04/20/2024 11:00:00
|
Baller Academy
|
The Green Arrow
|
81 - 98
|
|
04/20/2024 12:00:00
|
IMB Team
|
Denek Bat Urcuit
|
75 - 110
|
04/20/2024 12:00:00
|
basket cevennol
|
Trbonje
|
80 - 92
|
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Ogrzej się w blasku mojej chwały
|
Rance BC
|
107 - 82
|
|
04/20/2024 19:00:00
|
Paraugueiros Ourense BBC
|
MLK Dreamers
|
78 - 93
|
|
04/20/2024 21:00:00
|
Scorchers
|
Kendal 41ers cabang Utopia
|
91 - 64
|
|
04/27/2024 06:00:00
|
萬法唯心
|
Ogrzej się w blasku mojej chwały
|
89 - 109
|
|
04/27/2024 13:00:00
|
MLK Dreamers
|
Essener Doggies
|
123 - 112
|
04/27/2024 13:00:00
|
Kendal 41ers cabang Utopia
|
Paraugueiros Ourense BBC
|
79 - 91
|
04/27/2024 13:00:00
|
Rance BC
|
basket cevennol
|
94 - 114
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Trbonje
|
IMB Team
|
85 - 61
|
|
04/27/2024 19:00:00
|
The Green Arrow
|
Bohemios de Uruguay
|
94 - 80
|
04/27/2024 19:00:00
|
Navettapojat
|
Scorchers
|
119 - 79
|
04/27/2024 19:00:00
|
Denek Bat Urcuit
|
Baller Academy
|
100 - 91
|
|
04/30/2024 07:00:00
|
basket cevennol
|
萬法唯心
|
100 - 81
|
|
04/30/2024 09:30:00
|
Paraugueiros Ourense BBC
|
Navettapojat
|
58 - 78
|
|
04/30/2024 11:00:00
|
Scorchers
|
The Green Arrow
|
77 - 113
|
|
04/30/2024 12:00:00
|
Bohemios de Uruguay
|
Denek Bat Urcuit
|
65 - 106
|
04/30/2024 12:00:00
|
Baller Academy
|
Trbonje
|
67 - 83
|
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
IMB Team
|
Rance BC
|
134 - 47
|
|
04/30/2024 19:00:00
|
Ogrzej się w blasku mojej chwały
|
MLK Dreamers
|
103 - 115
|
|
04/30/2024 21:00:00
|
Essener Doggies
|
Kendal 41ers cabang Utopia
|
91 - 113
|
|
05/04/2024 07:00:00
|
The Green Arrow
|
萬法唯心
|
97 - 116
|
|
05/04/2024 12:00:00
|
Kendal 41ers cabang Utopia
|
Trbonje
|
67 - 85
|
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
Navettapojat
|
Rance BC
|
94 - 85
|
|
05/04/2024 19:00:00
|
Denek Bat Urcuit
|
MLK Dreamers
|
127 - 118
|
|
05/07/2024 09:30:00
|
萬法唯心
|
Navettapojat
|
|
|
05/07/2024 11:00:00
|
MLK Dreamers
|
The Green Arrow
|
|
|
05/07/2024 12:00:00
|
Trbonje
|
Denek Bat Urcuit
|
|
|
05/07/2024 21:00:00
|
Rance BC
|
Kendal 41ers cabang Utopia
|
|
|
05/11/2024 07:00:00
|
Kendal 41ers cabang Utopia
|
萬法唯心
|
|
|
05/11/2024 12:00:00
|
The Green Arrow
|
Trbonje
|
|
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
Denek Bat Urcuit
|
Rance BC
|
|
|
05/11/2024 19:00:00
|
Navettapojat
|
MLK Dreamers
|
|
|
05/14/2024 09:30:00
|
Trbonje
|
Navettapojat
|
|
|
05/14/2024 11:00:00
|
Rance BC
|
The Green Arrow
|
|
|
05/14/2024 12:00:00
|
萬法唯心
|
Denek Bat Urcuit
|
|
|
05/14/2024 21:00:00
|
MLK Dreamers
|
Kendal 41ers cabang Utopia
|
|
|
05/18/2024 07:00:00
|
Trbonje
|
萬法唯心
|
|
|
05/18/2024 11:00:00
|
Kendal 41ers cabang Utopia
|
The Green Arrow
|
|
|
05/18/2024 12:00:00
|
Navettapojat
|
Denek Bat Urcuit
|
|
|
05/18/2024 19:00:00
|
Rance BC
|
MLK Dreamers
|
|
|
05/21/2024 09:30:00
|
The Green Arrow
|
Navettapojat
|
|
|
05/21/2024 12:00:00
|
MLK Dreamers
|
Trbonje
|
|
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
萬法唯心
|
Rance BC
|
|
|
05/21/2024 21:00:00
|
Denek Bat Urcuit
|
Kendal 41ers cabang Utopia
|
|
|
05/25/2024 09:30:00
|
Kendal 41ers cabang Utopia
|
Navettapojat
|
|
|
05/25/2024 12:00:00
|
The Green Arrow
|
Denek Bat Urcuit
|
|
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
Trbonje
|
Rance BC
|
|
|
05/25/2024 19:00:00
|
萬法唯心
|
MLK Dreamers
|
|