|
03/09/2024 11:00:00
|
Devlet Su İşleri
|
TamTeam
|
115 - 78
|
03/09/2024 11:00:00
|
Enveriyant BC
|
Fame Of Justice
|
86 - 98
|
03/09/2024 11:00:00
|
Red Moon 58
|
Çanakkale Basketball Clup
|
126 - 38
|
03/09/2024 11:00:00
|
Rasputin Bc
|
Pergamon
|
59 - 76
|
|
03/12/2024 11:00:00
|
TamTeam
|
Enveriyant BC
|
74 - 127
|
03/12/2024 11:00:00
|
Fame Of Justice
|
Red Moon 58
|
86 - 90
|
03/12/2024 11:00:00
|
Çanakkale Basketball Clup
|
Rasputin Bc
|
33 - 117
|
03/12/2024 11:00:00
|
Pergamon
|
Devlet Su İşleri
|
84 - 94
|
|
03/16/2024 11:00:00
|
Red Moon 58
|
TamTeam
|
104 - 90
|
03/16/2024 11:00:00
|
Rasputin Bc
|
Fame Of Justice
|
88 - 98
|
03/16/2024 11:00:00
|
Devlet Su İşleri
|
Çanakkale Basketball Clup
|
125 - 39
|
03/16/2024 11:00:00
|
Enveriyant BC
|
Pergamon
|
129 - 131
|
|
03/19/2024 11:00:00
|
TamTeam
|
Rasputin Bc
|
86 - 97
|
03/19/2024 11:00:00
|
Çanakkale Basketball Clup
|
Enveriyant BC
|
39 - 156
|
03/19/2024 11:00:00
|
Pergamon
|
Red Moon 58
|
100 - 108
|
03/19/2024 11:00:00
|
Fame Of Justice
|
Devlet Su İşleri
|
78 - 97
|
|
03/23/2024 11:00:00
|
Çanakkale Basketball Clup
|
TamTeam
|
42 - 120
|
03/23/2024 11:00:00
|
Pergamon
|
Fame Of Justice
|
77 - 90
|
03/23/2024 11:00:00
|
Red Moon 58
|
Devlet Su İşleri
|
66 - 87
|
03/23/2024 11:00:00
|
Rasputin Bc
|
Enveriyant BC
|
71 - 116
|
|
03/26/2024 11:00:00
|
TamTeam
|
Pergamon
|
72 - 139
|
03/26/2024 11:00:00
|
Fame Of Justice
|
Çanakkale Basketball Clup
|
110 - 35
|
03/26/2024 11:00:00
|
Devlet Su İşleri
|
Rasputin Bc
|
85 - 57
|
03/26/2024 11:00:00
|
Enveriyant BC
|
Red Moon 58
|
107 - 124
|
|
03/30/2024 11:00:00
|
Fame Of Justice
|
TamTeam
|
92 - 76
|
03/30/2024 11:00:00
|
Pergamon
|
Çanakkale Basketball Clup
|
135 - 49
|
03/30/2024 11:00:00
|
Enveriyant BC
|
Devlet Su İşleri
|
116 - 128
|
03/30/2024 11:00:00
|
Rasputin Bc
|
Red Moon 58
|
50 - 0
|
|
04/02/2024 11:00:00
|
TamTeam
|
bilgipaylasspor
|
96 - 111
|
04/02/2024 11:00:00
|
Fame Of Justice
|
predatorspor
|
84 - 63
|
04/02/2024 11:00:00
|
Çanakkale Basketball Clup
|
Canaries
|
56 - 131
|
04/02/2024 11:00:00
|
Pergamon
|
Ka-Tet
|
87 - 113
|
04/02/2024 11:00:00
|
Devlet Su İşleri
|
Ankara Basket
|
100 - 68
|
04/02/2024 11:00:00
|
Enveriyant BC
|
Pınar Karşıyaka607
|
161 - 67
|
04/02/2024 11:00:00
|
Red Moon 58
|
Cako Foxes
|
0 - 50
|
04/02/2024 11:00:00
|
Rasputin Bc
|
Haarlemm sK
|
77 - 112
|
|
04/06/2024 11:00:00
|
Canaries
|
Pergamon
|
92 - 116
|
04/06/2024 11:00:00
|
bilgipaylasspor
|
Fame Of Justice
|
94 - 108
|
04/06/2024 11:00:00
|
predatorspor
|
Çanakkale Basketball Clup
|
120 - 60
|
04/06/2024 11:00:00
|
Ka-Tet
|
Devlet Su İşleri
|
100 - 82
|
04/06/2024 11:00:00
|
Ankara Basket
|
Enveriyant BC
|
89 - 139
|
04/06/2024 11:00:00
|
Pınar Karşıyaka607
|
Red Moon 58
|
50 - 0
|
04/06/2024 11:00:00
|
Cako Foxes
|
Rasputin Bc
|
81 - 78
|
04/06/2024 11:00:00
|
Haarlemm sK
|
TamTeam
|
115 - 95
|
|
04/09/2024 11:00:00
|
Çanakkale Basketball Clup
|
bilgipaylasspor
|
48 - 166
|
04/09/2024 11:00:00
|
Pergamon
|
predatorspor
|
111 - 83
|
04/09/2024 11:00:00
|
Devlet Su İşleri
|
Canaries
|
106 - 92
|
04/09/2024 11:00:00
|
Enveriyant BC
|
Ka-Tet
|
119 - 134
|
04/09/2024 11:00:00
|
Red Moon 58
|
Ankara Basket
|
0 - 50
|
04/09/2024 11:00:00
|
Rasputin Bc
|
Pınar Karşıyaka607
|
122 - 51
|
04/09/2024 11:00:00
|
TamTeam
|
Cako Foxes
|
84 - 105
|
04/09/2024 11:00:00
|
Fame Of Justice
|
Haarlemm sK
|
110 - 120
|
|
04/13/2024 11:00:00
|
bilgipaylasspor
|
Pergamon
|
82 - 113
|
04/13/2024 11:00:00
|
predatorspor
|
Devlet Su İşleri
|
76 - 90
|
04/13/2024 11:00:00
|
Canaries
|
Enveriyant BC
|
120 - 154
|
04/13/2024 11:00:00
|
Ankara Basket
|
Rasputin Bc
|
77 - 102
|
04/13/2024 11:00:00
|
Pınar Karşıyaka607
|
TamTeam
|
47 - 121
|
04/13/2024 11:00:00
|
Cako Foxes
|
Fame Of Justice
|
67 - 81
|
04/13/2024 11:00:00
|
Haarlemm sK
|
Çanakkale Basketball Clup
|
157 - 48
|
04/13/2024 11:00:00
|
Ka-Tet
|
Red Moon 58
|
50 - 0
|
|
04/16/2024 11:00:00
|
Fame Of Justice
|
Pınar Karşıyaka607
|
129 - 41
|
04/16/2024 11:00:00
|
Devlet Su İşleri
|
bilgipaylasspor
|
113 - 111
|
04/16/2024 11:00:00
|
Enveriyant BC
|
predatorspor
|
127 - 106
|
04/16/2024 11:00:00
|
Red Moon 58
|
Canaries
|
0 - 50
|
04/16/2024 11:00:00
|
Rasputin Bc
|
Ka-Tet
|
49 - 105
|
04/16/2024 11:00:00
|
TamTeam
|
Ankara Basket
|
57 - 102
|
04/16/2024 11:00:00
|
Çanakkale Basketball Clup
|
Cako Foxes
|
42 - 122
|
04/16/2024 11:00:00
|
Pergamon
|
Haarlemm sK
|
122 - 97
|
|
04/20/2024 11:00:00
|
predatorspor
|
Red Moon 58
|
50 - 0
|
04/20/2024 11:00:00
|
Canaries
|
Rasputin Bc
|
131 - 125
|
04/20/2024 11:00:00
|
Ka-Tet
|
TamTeam
|
101 - 80
|
04/20/2024 11:00:00
|
Ankara Basket
|
Fame Of Justice
|
112 - 77
|
04/20/2024 11:00:00
|
Pınar Karşıyaka607
|
Çanakkale Basketball Clup
|
110 - 91
|
04/20/2024 11:00:00
|
Cako Foxes
|
Pergamon
|
110 - 143
|
04/20/2024 11:00:00
|
Haarlemm sK
|
Devlet Su İşleri
|
120 - 118
|
04/20/2024 11:00:00
|
bilgipaylasspor
|
Enveriyant BC
|
126 - 146
|
|
04/27/2024 11:00:00
|
Çanakkale Basketball Clup
|
Ankara Basket
|
47 - 125
|
04/27/2024 11:00:00
|
Devlet Su İşleri
|
Cako Foxes
|
112 - 99
|
04/27/2024 11:00:00
|
Red Moon 58
|
bilgipaylasspor
|
0 - 50
|
04/27/2024 11:00:00
|
Rasputin Bc
|
predatorspor
|
106 - 108
|
04/27/2024 11:00:00
|
TamTeam
|
Canaries
|
96 - 110
|
04/27/2024 11:00:00
|
Fame Of Justice
|
Ka-Tet
|
75 - 108
|
04/27/2024 11:00:00
|
Pergamon
|
Pınar Karşıyaka607
|
127 - 36
|
04/27/2024 11:00:00
|
Enveriyant BC
|
Haarlemm sK
|
146 - 161
|
|
04/30/2024 11:00:00
|
bilgipaylasspor
|
Rasputin Bc
|
98 - 106
|
04/30/2024 11:00:00
|
Canaries
|
Fame Of Justice
|
66 - 79
|
04/30/2024 11:00:00
|
Ka-Tet
|
Çanakkale Basketball Clup
|
140 - 37
|
04/30/2024 11:00:00
|
Ankara Basket
|
Pergamon
|
76 - 125
|
04/30/2024 11:00:00
|
Pınar Karşıyaka607
|
Devlet Su İşleri
|
32 - 125
|
04/30/2024 11:00:00
|
Cako Foxes
|
Enveriyant BC
|
105 - 130
|
04/30/2024 11:00:00
|
Haarlemm sK
|
Red Moon 58
|
50 - 0
|
04/30/2024 11:00:00
|
predatorspor
|
TamTeam
|
120 - 44
|
|
05/04/2024 11:00:00
|
Pergamon
|
Rasputin Bc
|
93 - 77
|
05/04/2024 11:00:00
|
TamTeam
|
Devlet Su İşleri
|
59 - 89
|
05/04/2024 11:00:00
|
Fame Of Justice
|
Enveriyant BC
|
101 - 113
|
05/04/2024 11:00:00
|
Çanakkale Basketball Clup
|
Red Moon 58
|
50 - 0
|
|
05/07/2024 11:00:00
|
Enveriyant BC
|
TamTeam
|
125 - 95
|
05/07/2024 11:00:00
|
Rasputin Bc
|
Çanakkale Basketball Clup
|
102 - 31
|
05/07/2024 11:00:00
|
Devlet Su İşleri
|
Pergamon
|
90 - 115
|
05/07/2024 11:00:00
|
Red Moon 58
|
Fame Of Justice
|
0 - 50
|
|
05/11/2024 11:00:00
|
TamTeam
|
Red Moon 58
|
|
05/11/2024 11:00:00
|
Fame Of Justice
|
Rasputin Bc
|
|
05/11/2024 11:00:00
|
Çanakkale Basketball Clup
|
Devlet Su İşleri
|
|
05/11/2024 11:00:00
|
Pergamon
|
Enveriyant BC
|
|
|
05/14/2024 11:00:00
|
Rasputin Bc
|
TamTeam
|
|
05/14/2024 11:00:00
|
Devlet Su İşleri
|
Fame Of Justice
|
|
05/14/2024 11:00:00
|
Enveriyant BC
|
Çanakkale Basketball Clup
|
|
05/14/2024 11:00:00
|
Red Moon 58
|
Pergamon
|
|
|
05/18/2024 11:00:00
|
Fame Of Justice
|
Pergamon
|
|
05/18/2024 11:00:00
|
Devlet Su İşleri
|
Red Moon 58
|
|
05/18/2024 11:00:00
|
Enveriyant BC
|
Rasputin Bc
|
|
05/18/2024 11:00:00
|
TamTeam
|
Çanakkale Basketball Clup
|
|
|
05/21/2024 11:00:00
|
Pergamon
|
TamTeam
|
|
05/21/2024 11:00:00
|
Çanakkale Basketball Clup
|
Fame Of Justice
|
|
05/21/2024 11:00:00
|
Rasputin Bc
|
Devlet Su İşleri
|
|
05/21/2024 11:00:00
|
Red Moon 58
|
Enveriyant BC
|
|
|
05/25/2024 11:00:00
|
TamTeam
|
Fame Of Justice
|
|
05/25/2024 11:00:00
|
Çanakkale Basketball Clup
|
Pergamon
|
|
05/25/2024 11:00:00
|
Red Moon 58
|
Rasputin Bc
|
|
05/25/2024 11:00:00
|
Devlet Su İşleri
|
Enveriyant BC
|
|