II.2 Great 8
Last Seen:
09/15/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
9-0
Next: Odlewnictwo
 
Online
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
6-3
Next: Czarno Czarni
 
Last Seen:
09/16/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
6-3
Last Seen:
09/15/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
5-4
Last Seen:
09/15/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
5-4
Next: Stopeczki
 
Last Seen:
09/16/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
4-5
Next: Whos Your Daddy
Press: Supek????
Last Seen:
09/16/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
3-6
Next: PGE Dębe
 
Last Seen:
09/15/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-9
Next: Zip Wrocław
 
Season Schedule
08/17/2019 12:35:00  SFKrawężniki Elbląg  Baltic Strong  78 - 99
08/17/2019 12:35:00  Buriczki  Basket Człuchów  80 - 91
08/17/2019 12:35:00  Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki  fc stalowa wola  53 - 132
08/17/2019 12:35:00  Nałęczów Warriors  Maranahar  82 - 96
08/20/2019 12:35:00  Basket Człuchów  Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki  109 - 29
08/20/2019 12:35:00  fc stalowa wola  Nałęczów Warriors  101 - 134
08/20/2019 12:35:00  Maranahar  SFKrawężniki Elbląg  77 - 86
08/20/2019 12:35:00  Baltic Strong  Buriczki  78 - 91
08/24/2019 12:35:00  Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki  Baltic Strong  24 - 132
08/24/2019 12:35:00  SFKrawężniki Elbląg  fc stalowa wola  117 - 105
08/24/2019 12:35:00  Buriczki  Maranahar  70 - 90
08/24/2019 12:35:00  Nałęczów Warriors  Basket Człuchów  82 - 95
08/27/2019 12:35:00  Baltic Strong  Nałęczów Warriors  86 - 92
08/27/2019 12:35:00  Basket Człuchów  SFKrawężniki Elbląg  94 - 78
08/27/2019 12:35:00  fc stalowa wola  Buriczki  92 - 107
08/27/2019 12:35:00  Maranahar  Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki  127 - 24
08/31/2019 12:35:00  fc stalowa wola  Baltic Strong  71 - 107
08/31/2019 12:35:00  Maranahar  Basket Człuchów  62 - 79
08/31/2019 12:35:00  Nałęczów Warriors  Buriczki  61 - 97
08/31/2019 12:35:00  Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki  SFKrawężniki Elbląg  34 - 122
09/03/2019 12:35:00  Baltic Strong  Maranahar  69 - 72
09/03/2019 12:35:00  Basket Człuchów  fc stalowa wola  107 - 97
09/03/2019 12:35:00  SFKrawężniki Elbląg  Nałęczów Warriors  111 - 135
09/03/2019 12:35:00  Buriczki  Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki  143 - 33
09/07/2019 12:35:00  Basket Człuchów  Baltic Strong  74 - 55
09/07/2019 12:35:00  Buriczki  SFKrawężniki Elbląg  103 - 59
09/07/2019 12:35:00  Nałęczów Warriors  Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki  125 - 43
09/07/2019 12:35:00  Maranahar  fc stalowa wola  121 - 50
09/10/2019 12:35:00  Baltic Strong  Zip Wrocław  94 - 89
09/10/2019 12:35:00  Basket Człuchów  Stopeczki  84 - 80
09/10/2019 12:35:00  fc stalowa wola  Whos Your Daddy  126 - 119
09/10/2019 12:35:00  Maranahar  Odlewnictwo  91 - 100
09/10/2019 12:35:00  SFKrawężniki Elbląg  PGE Dębe  136 - 19
09/10/2019 12:35:00  Buriczki  Czarno Czarni  77 - 89
09/10/2019 12:35:00  Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki  Boston Boston Celtics  50 - 112
09/10/2019 12:35:00  Nałęczów Warriors  SPARTAKER  92 - 105
09/14/2019 12:35:00  Stopeczki  Baltic Strong  87 - 84
09/14/2019 12:35:00  Whos Your Daddy  Basket Człuchów  71 - 92
09/14/2019 12:35:00  PGE Dębe  Maranahar  66 - 133
09/14/2019 12:35:00  Czarno Czarni  SFKrawężniki Elbląg  58 - 107
09/14/2019 12:35:00  Boston Boston Celtics  Buriczki  81 - 111
09/14/2019 12:35:00  SPARTAKER  Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki  113 - 42
09/14/2019 12:35:00  Zip Wrocław  Nałęczów Warriors  92 - 103
09/14/2019 12:35:00  Odlewnictwo  fc stalowa wola  95 - 102
09/17/2019 12:35:00  Baltic Strong  Whos Your Daddy 
09/17/2019 12:35:00  Basket Człuchów  Odlewnictwo 
09/17/2019 12:35:00  fc stalowa wola  PGE Dębe 
09/17/2019 12:35:00  Maranahar  Czarno Czarni 
09/17/2019 12:35:00  SFKrawężniki Elbląg  Boston Boston Celtics 
09/17/2019 12:35:00  Buriczki  SPARTAKER 
09/17/2019 12:35:00  Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki  Zip Wrocław 
09/17/2019 12:35:00  Nałęczów Warriors  Stopeczki 
09/21/2019 12:35:00  Odlewnictwo  Baltic Strong 
09/21/2019 12:35:00  PGE Dębe  Basket Człuchów 
09/21/2019 12:35:00  Czarno Czarni  fc stalowa wola 
09/21/2019 12:35:00  SPARTAKER  SFKrawężniki Elbląg 
09/21/2019 12:35:00  Zip Wrocław  Buriczki 
09/21/2019 12:35:00  Stopeczki  Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki 
09/21/2019 12:35:00  Whos Your Daddy  Nałęczów Warriors 
09/21/2019 12:35:00  Boston Boston Celtics  Maranahar 
09/24/2019 12:35:00  Baltic Strong  PGE Dębe 
09/24/2019 12:35:00  Basket Człuchów  Czarno Czarni 
09/24/2019 12:35:00  fc stalowa wola  Boston Boston Celtics 
09/24/2019 12:35:00  Maranahar  SPARTAKER 
09/24/2019 12:35:00  SFKrawężniki Elbląg  Zip Wrocław 
09/24/2019 12:35:00  Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki  Whos Your Daddy 
09/24/2019 12:35:00  Nałęczów Warriors  Odlewnictwo 
09/24/2019 12:35:00  Buriczki  Stopeczki 
09/28/2019 12:35:00  Boston Boston Celtics  Basket Człuchów 
09/28/2019 12:35:00  SPARTAKER  fc stalowa wola 
09/28/2019 12:35:00  Zip Wrocław  Maranahar 
09/28/2019 12:35:00  Stopeczki  SFKrawężniki Elbląg 
09/28/2019 12:35:00  Whos Your Daddy  Buriczki 
09/28/2019 12:35:00  Odlewnictwo  Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki 
09/28/2019 12:35:00  PGE Dębe  Nałęczów Warriors 
09/28/2019 12:35:00  Czarno Czarni  Baltic Strong 
10/05/2019 12:35:00  Baltic Strong  Boston Boston Celtics 
10/05/2019 12:35:00  Basket Człuchów  SPARTAKER 
10/05/2019 12:35:00  fc stalowa wola  Zip Wrocław 
10/05/2019 12:35:00  Maranahar  Stopeczki 
10/05/2019 12:35:00  Buriczki  Odlewnictwo 
10/05/2019 12:35:00  Nałęczów Warriors  Czarno Czarni 
10/05/2019 12:35:00  SFKrawężniki Elbląg  Whos Your Daddy 
10/05/2019 12:35:00  Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki  PGE Dębe 
10/08/2019 12:35:00  SPARTAKER  Baltic Strong 
10/08/2019 12:35:00  Stopeczki  fc stalowa wola 
10/08/2019 12:35:00  Whos Your Daddy  Maranahar 
10/08/2019 12:35:00  Odlewnictwo  SFKrawężniki Elbląg 
10/08/2019 12:35:00  PGE Dębe  Buriczki 
10/08/2019 12:35:00  Czarno Czarni  Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki 
10/08/2019 12:35:00  Boston Boston Celtics  Nałęczów Warriors 
10/08/2019 12:35:00  Zip Wrocław  Basket Człuchów 
10/12/2019 12:35:00  Baltic Strong  SFKrawężniki Elbląg 
10/12/2019 12:35:00  Basket Człuchów  Buriczki 
10/12/2019 12:35:00  fc stalowa wola  Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki 
10/12/2019 12:35:00  Maranahar  Nałęczów Warriors 
10/15/2019 12:35:00  Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki  Basket Człuchów 
10/15/2019 12:35:00  Nałęczów Warriors  fc stalowa wola 
10/15/2019 12:35:00  SFKrawężniki Elbląg  Maranahar 
10/15/2019 12:35:00  Buriczki  Baltic Strong 
10/19/2019 12:35:00  Baltic Strong  Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki 
10/19/2019 12:35:00  fc stalowa wola  SFKrawężniki Elbląg 
10/19/2019 12:35:00  Maranahar  Buriczki 
10/19/2019 12:35:00  Basket Człuchów  Nałęczów Warriors 
10/22/2019 12:35:00  Nałęczów Warriors  Baltic Strong 
10/22/2019 12:35:00  SFKrawężniki Elbląg  Basket Człuchów 
10/22/2019 12:35:00  Buriczki  fc stalowa wola 
10/22/2019 12:35:00  Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki  Maranahar 
10/26/2019 12:35:00  Baltic Strong  fc stalowa wola 
10/26/2019 12:35:00  Basket Człuchów  Maranahar 
10/26/2019 12:35:00  Buriczki  Nałęczów Warriors 
10/26/2019 12:35:00  SFKrawężniki Elbląg  Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki 
10/29/2019 12:35:00  Maranahar  Baltic Strong 
10/29/2019 12:35:00  fc stalowa wola  Basket Człuchów 
10/29/2019 12:35:00  Nałęczów Warriors  SFKrawężniki Elbląg 
10/29/2019 12:35:00  Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki  Buriczki 
11/02/2019 12:35:00  Baltic Strong  Basket Człuchów 
11/02/2019 12:35:00  SFKrawężniki Elbląg  Buriczki 
11/02/2019 12:35:00  Toruńskie Twarde Pierniki  Nałęczów Warriors 
11/02/2019 12:35:00  fc stalowa wola  Maranahar 
Advertisement