Draft Round 1
|
Aszkelowicz, Przemysław
|
Uniwersytet BuzzerBeater'a we Wrocławiu
|
1
|
1
|
Radoszewski, Stanisław
|
PROKOM ASSECO
|
2
|
1
|
Fatyga, Amadeusz
|
Żuraz Basket Poznań
|
3
|
1
|
Zygal, Antoni
|
Spartan Sparta
|
4
|
1
|
Tilli, Jörg
|
Start 2010
|
5
|
1
|
Plewka, Zbigniew
|
Celtics008
|
6
|
1
|
Piskozub, Marcin
|
Drakes Jasło
|
7
|
1
|
Grociak, Andrzej
|
Wilki Morskie
|
8
|
1
|
Miąsik, Janusz
|
KS Nałęczów
|
9
|
1
|
Wacławiak, Bogdan
|
Duczki Ducks
|
10
|
1
|
Bączyk, Kuba
|
glove 13
|
11
|
1
|
Kokosinski, Cyryl
|
Joga Bonito
|
12
|
1
|
Rogalski, Andrzej
|
Stal Brzeg
|
13
|
1
|
Kaczanowski, Stanisław
|
Kraby Gubin
|
14
|
1
|
Slota, Witold
|
Hej Stal
|
15
|
1
|
Kadochnikov, Yury
|
Ks. Modlimowo
|
16
|
5
|
Draft Round 2
|
Grobelna, Stanisław
|
Uniwersytet BuzzerBeater'a we Wrocławiu
|
17
|
3
|
Pawlikowski, Witold
|
PROKOM ASSECO
|
18
|
2
|
Dobosz, Robert
|
Żuraz Basket Poznań
|
19
|
2
|
Darda, Teodor
|
Spartan Sparta
|
20
|
2
|
Pietrusak, Albert
|
Start 2010
|
21
|
2
|
Aurikel, Mark
|
Celtics008
|
22
|
2
|
Rosiak, Antoni
|
Drakes Jasło
|
23
|
3
|
Likos, Antoniusz
|
Wilki Morskie
|
24
|
2
|
Wilgocki, Piotr
|
KS Nałęczów
|
25
|
4
|
Wolk, Tilman
|
Duczki Ducks
|
26
|
3
|
Janke, Tomasz
|
glove 13
|
27
|
3
|
Haschek, Szymon
|
Joga Bonito
|
28
|
2
|
Zydelski, Piotr
|
Stal Brzeg
|
29
|
6
|
Bielak, Orest
|
Kraby Gubin
|
30
|
2
|
Szczypta, Maciej
|
Hej Stal
|
31
|
3
|
Sienkiewicz, Sobiesław
|
Ks. Modlimowo
|
32
|
9
|
Draft Round 3
|
Opiela, Zbigniew
|
Uniwersytet BuzzerBeater'a we Wrocławiu
|
33
|
4
|
Sergiel, Joachim
|
PROKOM ASSECO
|
34
|
12
|
Hennies-Rautenberg, Klaus-Michael
|
Żuraz Basket Poznań
|
35
|
3
|
Drężek, Olgierd
|
Spartan Sparta
|
36
|
12
|
Kosmalski, Tadeusz
|
Start 2010
|
37
|
5
|
Grygiel, Wszemir
|
Celtics008
|
38
|
11
|
Stawowa, Sobiesław
|
Drakes Jasło
|
39
|
10
|
Czupryniak, Wiesław
|
Wilki Morskie
|
40
|
7
|
Kochanek, Cieszymir
|
KS Nałęczów
|
41
|
8
|
Paczóski, Benedykt
|
Duczki Ducks
|
42
|
19
|
Moskal, Kazimierz
|
glove 13
|
43
|
4
|
Jemioło, Paweł
|
Joga Bonito
|
44
|
17
|
Olszacki, Szymon
|
Stal Brzeg
|
45
|
8
|
Górzyński, Ernest
|
Kraby Gubin
|
46
|
10
|
Strach, Michał
|
Hej Stal
|
47
|
4
|
Mieszkalski, Konrad
|
Ks. Modlimowo
|
48
|
30
|