|
03/09/2024 13:00:00
|
AC Basketball
|
Erichshagen Eagles
|
103 - 88
|
03/09/2024 13:00:00
|
Attacke 05
|
Retriever
|
110 - 112
|
03/09/2024 13:00:00
|
Poing Rovers
|
C-Town Finest
|
100 - 109
|
03/09/2024 13:00:00
|
Arctic Highlanders
|
Borbecker Miners
|
72 - 114
|
|
03/12/2024 13:00:00
|
Erichshagen Eagles
|
Attacke 05
|
112 - 117
|
03/12/2024 13:00:00
|
Retriever
|
Poing Rovers
|
100 - 111
|
03/12/2024 13:00:00
|
C-Town Finest
|
Arctic Highlanders
|
103 - 118
|
03/12/2024 13:00:00
|
Borbecker Miners
|
AC Basketball
|
93 - 106
|
|
03/16/2024 13:00:00
|
Poing Rovers
|
Erichshagen Eagles
|
108 - 106
|
03/16/2024 13:00:00
|
Arctic Highlanders
|
Retriever
|
93 - 103
|
03/16/2024 13:00:00
|
AC Basketball
|
C-Town Finest
|
103 - 113
|
03/16/2024 13:00:00
|
Attacke 05
|
Borbecker Miners
|
105 - 121
|
|
03/19/2024 13:00:00
|
Erichshagen Eagles
|
Arctic Highlanders
|
57 - 122
|
03/19/2024 13:00:00
|
C-Town Finest
|
Attacke 05
|
118 - 103
|
03/19/2024 13:00:00
|
Borbecker Miners
|
Poing Rovers
|
69 - 80
|
03/19/2024 13:00:00
|
Retriever
|
AC Basketball
|
24 - 119
|
|
03/23/2024 13:00:00
|
C-Town Finest
|
Erichshagen Eagles
|
127 - 104
|
03/23/2024 13:00:00
|
Borbecker Miners
|
Retriever
|
90 - 100
|
03/23/2024 13:00:00
|
Poing Rovers
|
AC Basketball
|
22 - 108
|
03/23/2024 13:00:00
|
Arctic Highlanders
|
Attacke 05
|
104 - 116
|
|
03/26/2024 13:00:00
|
Erichshagen Eagles
|
Borbecker Miners
|
54 - 112
|
03/26/2024 13:00:00
|
Retriever
|
C-Town Finest
|
99 - 117
|
03/26/2024 13:00:00
|
AC Basketball
|
Arctic Highlanders
|
100 - 75
|
03/26/2024 13:00:00
|
Attacke 05
|
Poing Rovers
|
77 - 97
|
|
03/30/2024 13:00:00
|
Retriever
|
Erichshagen Eagles
|
|
03/30/2024 13:00:00
|
Borbecker Miners
|
C-Town Finest
|
|
03/30/2024 13:00:00
|
Attacke 05
|
AC Basketball
|
|
03/30/2024 13:00:00
|
Arctic Highlanders
|
Poing Rovers
|
|
|
04/02/2024 13:00:00
|
Erichshagen Eagles
|
Scholli Knights
|
|
04/02/2024 13:00:00
|
Retriever
|
Madchester City
|
|
04/02/2024 13:00:00
|
C-Town Finest
|
Vidi Vici Umrasten Chemnitz
|
|
04/02/2024 13:00:00
|
Borbecker Miners
|
Flourish
|
|
04/02/2024 13:00:00
|
AC Basketball
|
qhdgzjb
|
|
04/02/2024 13:00:00
|
Attacke 05
|
Ginnheim Timberwolves
|
|
04/02/2024 13:00:00
|
Poing Rovers
|
Dynamo Dynamite Berlin
|
|
04/02/2024 13:00:00
|
Arctic Highlanders
|
Asseln Hills Tigers
|
|
|
04/06/2024 13:00:00
|
Vidi Vici Umrasten Chemnitz
|
Borbecker Miners
|
|
04/06/2024 13:00:00
|
Scholli Knights
|
Retriever
|
|
04/06/2024 13:00:00
|
Madchester City
|
C-Town Finest
|
|
04/06/2024 13:00:00
|
Flourish
|
AC Basketball
|
|
04/06/2024 13:00:00
|
qhdgzjb
|
Attacke 05
|
|
04/06/2024 13:00:00
|
Ginnheim Timberwolves
|
Poing Rovers
|
|
04/06/2024 13:00:00
|
Dynamo Dynamite Berlin
|
Arctic Highlanders
|
|
04/06/2024 13:00:00
|
Asseln Hills Tigers
|
Erichshagen Eagles
|
|
|
04/09/2024 13:00:00
|
C-Town Finest
|
Scholli Knights
|
|
04/09/2024 13:00:00
|
Borbecker Miners
|
Madchester City
|
|
04/09/2024 13:00:00
|
AC Basketball
|
Vidi Vici Umrasten Chemnitz
|
|
04/09/2024 13:00:00
|
Attacke 05
|
Flourish
|
|
04/09/2024 13:00:00
|
Poing Rovers
|
qhdgzjb
|
|
04/09/2024 13:00:00
|
Arctic Highlanders
|
Ginnheim Timberwolves
|
|
04/09/2024 13:00:00
|
Erichshagen Eagles
|
Dynamo Dynamite Berlin
|
|
04/09/2024 13:00:00
|
Retriever
|
Asseln Hills Tigers
|
|
|
04/13/2024 13:00:00
|
Scholli Knights
|
Borbecker Miners
|
|
04/13/2024 13:00:00
|
Madchester City
|
AC Basketball
|
|
04/13/2024 13:00:00
|
Vidi Vici Umrasten Chemnitz
|
Attacke 05
|
|
04/13/2024 13:00:00
|
qhdgzjb
|
Arctic Highlanders
|
|
04/13/2024 13:00:00
|
Ginnheim Timberwolves
|
Erichshagen Eagles
|
|
04/13/2024 13:00:00
|
Dynamo Dynamite Berlin
|
Retriever
|
|
04/13/2024 13:00:00
|
Asseln Hills Tigers
|
C-Town Finest
|
|
04/13/2024 13:00:00
|
Flourish
|
Poing Rovers
|
|
|
04/16/2024 13:00:00
|
Retriever
|
Ginnheim Timberwolves
|
|
04/16/2024 13:00:00
|
AC Basketball
|
Scholli Knights
|
|
04/16/2024 13:00:00
|
Attacke 05
|
Madchester City
|
|
04/16/2024 13:00:00
|
Poing Rovers
|
Vidi Vici Umrasten Chemnitz
|
|
04/16/2024 13:00:00
|
Arctic Highlanders
|
Flourish
|
|
04/16/2024 13:00:00
|
Erichshagen Eagles
|
qhdgzjb
|
|
04/16/2024 13:00:00
|
C-Town Finest
|
Dynamo Dynamite Berlin
|
|
04/16/2024 13:00:00
|
Borbecker Miners
|
Asseln Hills Tigers
|
|
|
04/20/2024 13:00:00
|
Madchester City
|
Poing Rovers
|
|
04/20/2024 13:00:00
|
Vidi Vici Umrasten Chemnitz
|
Arctic Highlanders
|
|
04/20/2024 13:00:00
|
Flourish
|
Erichshagen Eagles
|
|
04/20/2024 13:00:00
|
qhdgzjb
|
Retriever
|
|
04/20/2024 13:00:00
|
Ginnheim Timberwolves
|
C-Town Finest
|
|
04/20/2024 13:00:00
|
Dynamo Dynamite Berlin
|
Borbecker Miners
|
|
04/20/2024 13:00:00
|
Asseln Hills Tigers
|
AC Basketball
|
|
04/20/2024 13:00:00
|
Scholli Knights
|
Attacke 05
|
|
|
04/27/2024 13:00:00
|
C-Town Finest
|
qhdgzjb
|
|
04/27/2024 13:00:00
|
AC Basketball
|
Dynamo Dynamite Berlin
|
|
04/27/2024 13:00:00
|
Poing Rovers
|
Scholli Knights
|
|
04/27/2024 13:00:00
|
Arctic Highlanders
|
Madchester City
|
|
04/27/2024 13:00:00
|
Erichshagen Eagles
|
Vidi Vici Umrasten Chemnitz
|
|
04/27/2024 13:00:00
|
Retriever
|
Flourish
|
|
04/27/2024 13:00:00
|
Borbecker Miners
|
Ginnheim Timberwolves
|
|
04/27/2024 13:00:00
|
Attacke 05
|
Asseln Hills Tigers
|
|
|
04/30/2024 13:00:00
|
Scholli Knights
|
Arctic Highlanders
|
|
04/30/2024 13:00:00
|
Vidi Vici Umrasten Chemnitz
|
Retriever
|
|
04/30/2024 13:00:00
|
Flourish
|
C-Town Finest
|
|
04/30/2024 13:00:00
|
qhdgzjb
|
Borbecker Miners
|
|
04/30/2024 13:00:00
|
Ginnheim Timberwolves
|
AC Basketball
|
|
04/30/2024 13:00:00
|
Dynamo Dynamite Berlin
|
Attacke 05
|
|
04/30/2024 13:00:00
|
Asseln Hills Tigers
|
Poing Rovers
|
|
04/30/2024 13:00:00
|
Madchester City
|
Erichshagen Eagles
|
|
|
05/04/2024 13:00:00
|
Borbecker Miners
|
Arctic Highlanders
|
|
05/04/2024 13:00:00
|
Erichshagen Eagles
|
AC Basketball
|
|
05/04/2024 13:00:00
|
Retriever
|
Attacke 05
|
|
05/04/2024 13:00:00
|
C-Town Finest
|
Poing Rovers
|
|
|
05/07/2024 13:00:00
|
Attacke 05
|
Erichshagen Eagles
|
|
05/07/2024 13:00:00
|
Arctic Highlanders
|
C-Town Finest
|
|
05/07/2024 13:00:00
|
AC Basketball
|
Borbecker Miners
|
|
05/07/2024 13:00:00
|
Poing Rovers
|
Retriever
|
|
|
05/11/2024 13:00:00
|
Erichshagen Eagles
|
Poing Rovers
|
|
05/11/2024 13:00:00
|
Retriever
|
Arctic Highlanders
|
|
05/11/2024 13:00:00
|
C-Town Finest
|
AC Basketball
|
|
05/11/2024 13:00:00
|
Borbecker Miners
|
Attacke 05
|
|
|
05/14/2024 13:00:00
|
Arctic Highlanders
|
Erichshagen Eagles
|
|
05/14/2024 13:00:00
|
AC Basketball
|
Retriever
|
|
05/14/2024 13:00:00
|
Attacke 05
|
C-Town Finest
|
|
05/14/2024 13:00:00
|
Poing Rovers
|
Borbecker Miners
|
|
|
05/18/2024 13:00:00
|
Retriever
|
Borbecker Miners
|
|
05/18/2024 13:00:00
|
AC Basketball
|
Poing Rovers
|
|
05/18/2024 13:00:00
|
Attacke 05
|
Arctic Highlanders
|
|
05/18/2024 13:00:00
|
Erichshagen Eagles
|
C-Town Finest
|
|
|
05/21/2024 13:00:00
|
Borbecker Miners
|
Erichshagen Eagles
|
|
05/21/2024 13:00:00
|
C-Town Finest
|
Retriever
|
|
05/21/2024 13:00:00
|
Arctic Highlanders
|
AC Basketball
|
|
05/21/2024 13:00:00
|
Poing Rovers
|
Attacke 05
|
|
|
05/25/2024 13:00:00
|
Erichshagen Eagles
|
Retriever
|
|
05/25/2024 13:00:00
|
C-Town Finest
|
Borbecker Miners
|
|
05/25/2024 13:00:00
|
Poing Rovers
|
Arctic Highlanders
|
|
05/25/2024 13:00:00
|
AC Basketball
|
Attacke 05
|
|