|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Warriors from the west
|
Wild Boars BC
|
114 - 130
|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
MKS ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI
|
Ozz Szumarka
|
105 - 116
|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Vale Nadbory
|
PIGMEJ TEAM
|
127 - 96
|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Basket Ruda Slaska
|
CEV Misztal Club
|
105 - 112
|
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
Ozz Szumarka
|
Vale Nadbory
|
100 - 105
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
PIGMEJ TEAM
|
Basket Ruda Slaska
|
83 - 125
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
CEV Misztal Club
|
Warriors from the west
|
111 - 127
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
Wild Boars BC
|
MKS ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI
|
107 - 110
|
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Basket Ruda Slaska
|
Ozz Szumarka
|
120 - 111
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Vale Nadbory
|
Wild Boars BC
|
135 - 140
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Warriors from the west
|
PIGMEJ TEAM
|
123 - 92
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
MKS ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI
|
CEV Misztal Club
|
97 - 109
|
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
Wild Boars BC
|
Basket Ruda Slaska
|
97 - 119
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
Ozz Szumarka
|
Warriors from the west
|
126 - 119
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
PIGMEJ TEAM
|
MKS ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI
|
83 - 112
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
CEV Misztal Club
|
Vale Nadbory
|
101 - 113
|
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
PIGMEJ TEAM
|
Wild Boars BC
|
89 - 119
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
CEV Misztal Club
|
Ozz Szumarka
|
113 - 109
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Basket Ruda Slaska
|
MKS ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI
|
122 - 119
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Vale Nadbory
|
Warriors from the west
|
111 - 128
|
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
Wild Boars BC
|
CEV Misztal Club
|
110 - 121
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
Ozz Szumarka
|
PIGMEJ TEAM
|
116 - 83
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
Warriors from the west
|
Basket Ruda Slaska
|
119 - 129
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
MKS ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI
|
Vale Nadbory
|
117 - 107
|
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Ozz Szumarka
|
Wild Boars BC
|
135 - 126
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
MKS ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI
|
Warriors from the west
|
117 - 123
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Basket Ruda Slaska
|
Vale Nadbory
|
109 - 106
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
CEV Misztal Club
|
PIGMEJ TEAM
|
118 - 103
|
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Kidller
|
Basket Ruda Slaska
|
104 - 127
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Mateo Team
|
Wild Boars BC
|
120 - 124
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Chaos theory
|
Ozz Szumarka
|
136 - 132
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Bandolleros
|
PIGMEJ TEAM
|
115 - 99
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Żalgiris
|
CEV Misztal Club
|
129 - 133
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
axvo team
|
Warriors from the west
|
122 - 125
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Pabianicki Klub Koszykówki 99
|
MKS ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI
|
113 - 141
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Krokodylki Starogard Gdanński
|
Vale Nadbory
|
120 - 116
|
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Wild Boars BC
|
Chaos theory
|
116 - 120
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Ozz Szumarka
|
Bandolleros
|
121 - 115
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
CEV Misztal Club
|
axvo team
|
123 - 130
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Warriors from the west
|
Pabianicki Klub Koszykówki 99
|
132 - 137
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
MKS ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI
|
Krokodylki Starogard Gdanński
|
100 - 101
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Vale Nadbory
|
Kidller
|
113 - 122
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Basket Ruda Slaska
|
Mateo Team
|
127 - 116
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
PIGMEJ TEAM
|
Żalgiris
|
86 - 130
|
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Bandolleros
|
Wild Boars BC
|
116 - 134
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Żalgiris
|
Ozz Szumarka
|
114 - 118
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
axvo team
|
PIGMEJ TEAM
|
116 - 74
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Pabianicki Klub Koszykówki 99
|
CEV Misztal Club
|
111 - 116
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Krokodylki Starogard Gdanński
|
Warriors from the west
|
114 - 125
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Kidller
|
MKS ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI
|
94 - 114
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Mateo Team
|
Vale Nadbory
|
121 - 128
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Chaos theory
|
Basket Ruda Slaska
|
112 - 123
|
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Wild Boars BC
|
Żalgiris
|
106 - 128
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Ozz Szumarka
|
axvo team
|
119 - 117
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
PIGMEJ TEAM
|
Pabianicki Klub Koszykówki 99
|
92 - 121
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Warriors from the west
|
Kidller
|
118 - 122
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
MKS ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI
|
Mateo Team
|
135 - 140
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Vale Nadbory
|
Chaos theory
|
113 - 118
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Basket Ruda Slaska
|
Bandolleros
|
122 - 128
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
CEV Misztal Club
|
Krokodylki Starogard Gdanński
|
112 - 122
|
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Chaos theory
|
MKS ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI
|
115 - 110
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
axvo team
|
Wild Boars BC
|
102 - 119
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Pabianicki Klub Koszykówki 99
|
Ozz Szumarka
|
109 - 111
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Krokodylki Starogard Gdanński
|
PIGMEJ TEAM
|
125 - 98
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Kidller
|
CEV Misztal Club
|
109 - 120
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Mateo Team
|
Warriors from the west
|
109 - 128
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Bandolleros
|
Vale Nadbory
|
103 - 125
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Żalgiris
|
Basket Ruda Slaska
|
115 - 116
|
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Ozz Szumarka
|
Krokodylki Starogard Gdanński
|
102 - 114
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
PIGMEJ TEAM
|
Kidller
|
88 - 122
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
CEV Misztal Club
|
Mateo Team
|
110 - 108
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Warriors from the west
|
Chaos theory
|
118 - 102
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
MKS ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI
|
Bandolleros
|
124 - 120
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Vale Nadbory
|
Żalgiris
|
98 - 126
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Basket Ruda Slaska
|
axvo team
|
121 - 127
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Wild Boars BC
|
Pabianicki Klub Koszykówki 99
|
121 - 132
|
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Bandolleros
|
Warriors from the west
|
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
axvo team
|
Vale Nadbory
|
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Krokodylki Starogard Gdanński
|
Wild Boars BC
|
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Kidller
|
Ozz Szumarka
|
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Mateo Team
|
PIGMEJ TEAM
|
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Chaos theory
|
CEV Misztal Club
|
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Żalgiris
|
MKS ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI
|
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Pabianicki Klub Koszykówki 99
|
Basket Ruda Slaska
|
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Wild Boars BC
|
Kidller
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
PIGMEJ TEAM
|
Chaos theory
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
CEV Misztal Club
|
Bandolleros
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Warriors from the west
|
Żalgiris
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
MKS ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI
|
axvo team
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Vale Nadbory
|
Pabianicki Klub Koszykówki 99
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Basket Ruda Slaska
|
Krokodylki Starogard Gdanński
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Ozz Szumarka
|
Mateo Team
|
|
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
Wild Boars BC
|
Warriors from the west
|
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
Ozz Szumarka
|
MKS ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI
|
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
PIGMEJ TEAM
|
Vale Nadbory
|
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
CEV Misztal Club
|
Basket Ruda Slaska
|
|
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
Vale Nadbory
|
Ozz Szumarka
|
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
Basket Ruda Slaska
|
PIGMEJ TEAM
|
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
Warriors from the west
|
CEV Misztal Club
|
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
MKS ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI
|
Wild Boars BC
|
|
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
Ozz Szumarka
|
Basket Ruda Slaska
|
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
Wild Boars BC
|
Vale Nadbory
|
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
PIGMEJ TEAM
|
Warriors from the west
|
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
CEV Misztal Club
|
MKS ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI
|
|
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
Basket Ruda Slaska
|
Wild Boars BC
|
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
Warriors from the west
|
Ozz Szumarka
|
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
MKS ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI
|
PIGMEJ TEAM
|
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
Vale Nadbory
|
CEV Misztal Club
|
|
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
Wild Boars BC
|
PIGMEJ TEAM
|
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
Ozz Szumarka
|
CEV Misztal Club
|
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
MKS ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI
|
Basket Ruda Slaska
|
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
Warriors from the west
|
Vale Nadbory
|
|
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
CEV Misztal Club
|
Wild Boars BC
|
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
PIGMEJ TEAM
|
Ozz Szumarka
|
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
Basket Ruda Slaska
|
Warriors from the west
|
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
Vale Nadbory
|
MKS ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI
|
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
Wild Boars BC
|
Ozz Szumarka
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
Warriors from the west
|
MKS ODRA BYTOM ODRZAŃSKI
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
Vale Nadbory
|
Basket Ruda Slaska
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
PIGMEJ TEAM
|
CEV Misztal Club
|
|