|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Monsters Rodele
|
Ks Basket Piła II
|
120 - 129
|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Boston Hammers
|
RexDreamTeam
|
109 - 121
|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Oscars Lagow
|
Streetball Pojeziorki
|
103 - 123
|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Avangers4AF
|
Fc Altana
|
106 - 126
|
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
RexDreamTeam
|
Oscars Lagow
|
107 - 112
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
Streetball Pojeziorki
|
Avangers4AF
|
95 - 112
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
Fc Altana
|
Monsters Rodele
|
125 - 133
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
Ks Basket Piła II
|
Boston Hammers
|
112 - 113
|
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Avangers4AF
|
RexDreamTeam
|
97 - 108
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Oscars Lagow
|
Ks Basket Piła II
|
113 - 120
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Monsters Rodele
|
Streetball Pojeziorki
|
115 - 118
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Boston Hammers
|
Fc Altana
|
104 - 118
|
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
Ks Basket Piła II
|
Avangers4AF
|
110 - 124
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
RexDreamTeam
|
Monsters Rodele
|
104 - 110
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
Streetball Pojeziorki
|
Boston Hammers
|
132 - 146
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
Fc Altana
|
Oscars Lagow
|
101 - 98
|
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Streetball Pojeziorki
|
Ks Basket Piła II
|
124 - 129
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Fc Altana
|
RexDreamTeam
|
111 - 109
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Avangers4AF
|
Boston Hammers
|
111 - 115
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Oscars Lagow
|
Monsters Rodele
|
116 - 127
|
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
Ks Basket Piła II
|
Fc Altana
|
135 - 138
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
RexDreamTeam
|
Streetball Pojeziorki
|
102 - 112
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
Monsters Rodele
|
Avangers4AF
|
102 - 111
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
Boston Hammers
|
Oscars Lagow
|
120 - 126
|
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
RexDreamTeam
|
Ks Basket Piła II
|
124 - 123
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Boston Hammers
|
Monsters Rodele
|
107 - 109
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Avangers4AF
|
Oscars Lagow
|
110 - 114
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Fc Altana
|
Streetball Pojeziorki
|
114 - 116
|
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
XICOOLPL
|
Avangers4AF
|
95 - 101
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Albinosy10
|
Ks Basket Piła II
|
156 - 160
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Magpies Grudna Sredna
|
RexDreamTeam
|
124 - 130
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Slammin' Jammers Paprothia
|
Streetball Pojeziorki
|
105 - 111
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Racibórz Gawith
|
Fc Altana
|
87 - 111
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Ruch Bykowina
|
Monsters Rodele
|
132 - 128
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Miami Wildbeasts
|
Boston Hammers
|
114 - 126
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Na Pyrke Gdynia
|
Oscars Lagow
|
122 - 127
|
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Ks Basket Piła II
|
Magpies Grudna Sredna
|
122 - 123
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
RexDreamTeam
|
Slammin' Jammers Paprothia
|
137 - 131
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Fc Altana
|
Ruch Bykowina
|
101 - 119
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Monsters Rodele
|
Miami Wildbeasts
|
123 - 115
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Boston Hammers
|
Na Pyrke Gdynia
|
94 - 115
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Oscars Lagow
|
XICOOLPL
|
114 - 128
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Avangers4AF
|
Albinosy10
|
114 - 116
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Streetball Pojeziorki
|
Racibórz Gawith
|
98 - 107
|
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Slammin' Jammers Paprothia
|
Ks Basket Piła II
|
112 - 117
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Racibórz Gawith
|
RexDreamTeam
|
118 - 128
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Ruch Bykowina
|
Streetball Pojeziorki
|
109 - 105
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Miami Wildbeasts
|
Fc Altana
|
115 - 135
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Na Pyrke Gdynia
|
Monsters Rodele
|
114 - 122
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
XICOOLPL
|
Boston Hammers
|
126 - 125
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Albinosy10
|
Oscars Lagow
|
131 - 133
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Magpies Grudna Sredna
|
Avangers4AF
|
120 - 127
|
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Ks Basket Piła II
|
Racibórz Gawith
|
105 - 118
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
RexDreamTeam
|
Ruch Bykowina
|
110 - 119
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Streetball Pojeziorki
|
Miami Wildbeasts
|
129 - 132
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Monsters Rodele
|
XICOOLPL
|
100 - 117
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Boston Hammers
|
Albinosy10
|
121 - 126
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Oscars Lagow
|
Magpies Grudna Sredna
|
117 - 121
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Avangers4AF
|
Slammin' Jammers Paprothia
|
121 - 120
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Fc Altana
|
Na Pyrke Gdynia
|
91 - 105
|
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Magpies Grudna Sredna
|
Boston Hammers
|
114 - 124
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Ruch Bykowina
|
Ks Basket Piła II
|
112 - 117
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Miami Wildbeasts
|
RexDreamTeam
|
120 - 124
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Na Pyrke Gdynia
|
Streetball Pojeziorki
|
129 - 115
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
XICOOLPL
|
Fc Altana
|
107 - 131
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Albinosy10
|
Monsters Rodele
|
129 - 133
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Slammin' Jammers Paprothia
|
Oscars Lagow
|
109 - 116
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Racibórz Gawith
|
Avangers4AF
|
106 - 112
|
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
RexDreamTeam
|
Na Pyrke Gdynia
|
85 - 106
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Streetball Pojeziorki
|
XICOOLPL
|
97 - 118
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Fc Altana
|
Albinosy10
|
121 - 111
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Monsters Rodele
|
Magpies Grudna Sredna
|
116 - 117
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Boston Hammers
|
Slammin' Jammers Paprothia
|
100 - 106
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Oscars Lagow
|
Racibórz Gawith
|
121 - 115
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Avangers4AF
|
Ruch Bykowina
|
97 - 112
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Ks Basket Piła II
|
Miami Wildbeasts
|
121 - 132
|
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Slammin' Jammers Paprothia
|
Monsters Rodele
|
111 - 113
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Ruch Bykowina
|
Oscars Lagow
|
132 - 137
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Na Pyrke Gdynia
|
Ks Basket Piła II
|
120 - 125
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
XICOOLPL
|
RexDreamTeam
|
112 - 116
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Albinosy10
|
Streetball Pojeziorki
|
116 - 127
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Magpies Grudna Sredna
|
Fc Altana
|
96 - 112
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Racibórz Gawith
|
Boston Hammers
|
116 - 114
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Miami Wildbeasts
|
Avangers4AF
|
104 - 121
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Ks Basket Piła II
|
XICOOLPL
|
104 - 118
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Streetball Pojeziorki
|
Magpies Grudna Sredna
|
107 - 108
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Fc Altana
|
Slammin' Jammers Paprothia
|
119 - 109
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Monsters Rodele
|
Racibórz Gawith
|
111 - 116
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Boston Hammers
|
Ruch Bykowina
|
112 - 123
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Oscars Lagow
|
Miami Wildbeasts
|
161 - 160
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Avangers4AF
|
Na Pyrke Gdynia
|
96 - 115
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
RexDreamTeam
|
Albinosy10
|
118 - 117
|
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
Ks Basket Piła II
|
Monsters Rodele
|
108 - 109
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
RexDreamTeam
|
Boston Hammers
|
104 - 110
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
Streetball Pojeziorki
|
Oscars Lagow
|
120 - 122
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
Fc Altana
|
Avangers4AF
|
102 - 104
|
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
Oscars Lagow
|
RexDreamTeam
|
110 - 106
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
Avangers4AF
|
Streetball Pojeziorki
|
108 - 113
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
Monsters Rodele
|
Fc Altana
|
108 - 136
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
Boston Hammers
|
Ks Basket Piła II
|
127 - 122
|
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
RexDreamTeam
|
Avangers4AF
|
98 - 112
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
Ks Basket Piła II
|
Oscars Lagow
|
119 - 125
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
Streetball Pojeziorki
|
Monsters Rodele
|
127 - 128
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
Fc Altana
|
Boston Hammers
|
120 - 126
|
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
Avangers4AF
|
Ks Basket Piła II
|
117 - 120
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
Monsters Rodele
|
RexDreamTeam
|
102 - 114
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
Boston Hammers
|
Streetball Pojeziorki
|
112 - 105
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
Oscars Lagow
|
Fc Altana
|
103 - 122
|
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
Ks Basket Piła II
|
Streetball Pojeziorki
|
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
RexDreamTeam
|
Fc Altana
|
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
Boston Hammers
|
Avangers4AF
|
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
Monsters Rodele
|
Oscars Lagow
|
|
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
Fc Altana
|
Ks Basket Piła II
|
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
Streetball Pojeziorki
|
RexDreamTeam
|
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
Avangers4AF
|
Monsters Rodele
|
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
Oscars Lagow
|
Boston Hammers
|
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
Ks Basket Piła II
|
RexDreamTeam
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
Monsters Rodele
|
Boston Hammers
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
Oscars Lagow
|
Avangers4AF
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
Streetball Pojeziorki
|
Fc Altana
|
|