Serie A Great 8
Last Seen:
12/10/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
4-1
Last Seen:
12/10/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
4-1
Next: IDROKIT
 
Last Seen:
12/09/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
3-2
Next: Klacid Nets
Press: Brigatti
Last Seen:
12/10/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
3-2
Next: Team 45096
Press: Stagione 30
Last Seen:
12/09/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
2-3
Next: Meister Bozz
 
Last Seen:
12/09/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
2-3
Online
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
2-3
Next: milano raptors
Press: Serie A
Last Seen:
11/21/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-5
Next: Fortitudo BB
 
Season Schedule
11/23/2019 11:55:00  IDROKIT  ASD Imberido  85 - 97
11/23/2019 11:55:00  Fortitudo BB  Meister Bozz  91 - 97
11/23/2019 11:55:00  Team 45096  milano raptors  0 - 50
11/23/2019 11:55:00  Klacid Nets  Pallacanestro Ozzano  127 - 116
11/26/2019 11:55:00  Meister Bozz  Team 45096  50 - 0
11/26/2019 11:55:00  milano raptors  Klacid Nets  91 - 109
11/26/2019 11:55:00  Pallacanestro Ozzano  IDROKIT  70 - 87
11/26/2019 11:55:00  ASD Imberido  Fortitudo BB  96 - 83
11/30/2019 11:55:00  Klacid Nets  Meister Bozz  89 - 77
11/30/2019 11:55:00  Team 45096  ASD Imberido  0 - 50
11/30/2019 11:55:00  IDROKIT  milano raptors  25 - 142
11/30/2019 11:55:00  Fortitudo BB  Pallacanestro Ozzano  96 - 78
12/03/2019 11:55:00  ASD Imberido  Klacid Nets  96 - 104
12/03/2019 11:55:00  Meister Bozz  IDROKIT  36 - 126
12/03/2019 11:55:00  milano raptors  Fortitudo BB  67 - 79
12/03/2019 11:55:00  Pallacanestro Ozzano  Team 45096  50 - 0
12/07/2019 11:55:00  milano raptors  ASD Imberido  65 - 86
12/07/2019 11:55:00  Pallacanestro Ozzano  Meister Bozz  80 - 73
12/07/2019 11:55:00  Klacid Nets  Fortitudo BB  91 - 94
12/07/2019 11:55:00  Team 45096  IDROKIT  0 - 50
12/10/2019 11:55:00  ASD Imberido  Pallacanestro Ozzano 
12/10/2019 11:55:00  Meister Bozz  milano raptors 
12/10/2019 11:55:00  IDROKIT  Klacid Nets 
12/10/2019 11:55:00  Fortitudo BB  Team 45096 
12/14/2019 11:55:00  Meister Bozz  ASD Imberido 
12/14/2019 11:55:00  Fortitudo BB  IDROKIT 
12/14/2019 11:55:00  Klacid Nets  Team 45096 
12/14/2019 11:55:00  Pallacanestro Ozzano  milano raptors 
12/17/2019 11:55:00  Klacid Nets  DB TEAM 
12/17/2019 11:55:00  ASD Imberido  Harambe Team 
12/17/2019 11:55:00  Meister Bozz  Sin City inFamous 
12/17/2019 11:55:00  milano raptors  Kujo Team 
12/17/2019 11:55:00  Pallacanestro Ozzano  sderenati team 
12/17/2019 11:55:00  IDROKIT  Pieve a Nievole Basket 
12/17/2019 11:55:00  Fortitudo BB  Cipolla 
12/17/2019 11:55:00  Team 45096  milano rockets 
12/21/2019 11:55:00  Sin City inFamous  ASD Imberido 
12/21/2019 11:55:00  Kujo Team  Meister Bozz 
12/21/2019 11:55:00  Pieve a Nievole Basket  Pallacanestro Ozzano 
12/21/2019 11:55:00  Cipolla  IDROKIT 
12/21/2019 11:55:00  milano rockets  Fortitudo BB 
12/21/2019 11:55:00  DB TEAM  Team 45096 
12/21/2019 11:55:00  Harambe Team  Klacid Nets 
12/21/2019 11:55:00  sderenati team  milano raptors 
12/24/2019 11:55:00  ASD Imberido  Kujo Team 
12/24/2019 11:55:00  Meister Bozz  sderenati team 
12/24/2019 11:55:00  milano raptors  Pieve a Nievole Basket 
12/24/2019 11:55:00  Pallacanestro Ozzano  Cipolla 
12/24/2019 11:55:00  IDROKIT  milano rockets 
12/24/2019 11:55:00  Fortitudo BB  DB TEAM 
12/24/2019 11:55:00  Team 45096  Harambe Team 
12/24/2019 11:55:00  Klacid Nets  Sin City inFamous 
12/28/2019 11:55:00  sderenati team  ASD Imberido 
12/28/2019 11:55:00  Pieve a Nievole Basket  Meister Bozz 
12/28/2019 11:55:00  Cipolla  milano raptors 
12/28/2019 11:55:00  DB TEAM  IDROKIT 
12/28/2019 11:55:00  Harambe Team  Fortitudo BB 
12/28/2019 11:55:00  Sin City inFamous  Team 45096 
12/28/2019 11:55:00  Kujo Team  Klacid Nets 
12/28/2019 11:55:00  milano rockets  Pallacanestro Ozzano 
12/31/2019 11:55:00  Fortitudo BB  Sin City inFamous 
12/31/2019 11:55:00  ASD Imberido  Pieve a Nievole Basket 
12/31/2019 11:55:00  Meister Bozz  Cipolla 
12/31/2019 11:55:00  milano raptors  milano rockets 
12/31/2019 11:55:00  Pallacanestro Ozzano  DB TEAM 
12/31/2019 11:55:00  IDROKIT  Harambe Team 
12/31/2019 11:55:00  Team 45096  Kujo Team 
12/31/2019 11:55:00  Klacid Nets  sderenati team 
01/04/2020 11:55:00  milano rockets  Meister Bozz 
01/04/2020 11:55:00  DB TEAM  milano raptors 
01/04/2020 11:55:00  Harambe Team  Pallacanestro Ozzano 
01/04/2020 11:55:00  Sin City inFamous  IDROKIT 
01/04/2020 11:55:00  Kujo Team  Fortitudo BB 
01/04/2020 11:55:00  sderenati team  Team 45096 
01/04/2020 11:55:00  Pieve a Nievole Basket  Klacid Nets 
01/04/2020 11:55:00  Cipolla  ASD Imberido 
01/11/2020 11:55:00  IDROKIT  Kujo Team 
01/11/2020 11:55:00  Team 45096  Pieve a Nievole Basket 
01/11/2020 11:55:00  ASD Imberido  milano rockets 
01/11/2020 11:55:00  Meister Bozz  DB TEAM 
01/11/2020 11:55:00  milano raptors  Harambe Team 
01/11/2020 11:55:00  Pallacanestro Ozzano  Sin City inFamous 
01/11/2020 11:55:00  Fortitudo BB  sderenati team 
01/11/2020 11:55:00  Klacid Nets  Cipolla 
01/14/2020 11:55:00  DB TEAM  ASD Imberido 
01/14/2020 11:55:00  Sin City inFamous  milano raptors 
01/14/2020 11:55:00  Kujo Team  Pallacanestro Ozzano 
01/14/2020 11:55:00  sderenati team  IDROKIT 
01/14/2020 11:55:00  Pieve a Nievole Basket  Fortitudo BB 
01/14/2020 11:55:00  Cipolla  Team 45096 
01/14/2020 11:55:00  milano rockets  Klacid Nets 
01/14/2020 11:55:00  Harambe Team  Meister Bozz 
01/18/2020 11:55:00  ASD Imberido  IDROKIT 
01/18/2020 11:55:00  Meister Bozz  Fortitudo BB 
01/18/2020 11:55:00  milano raptors  Team 45096 
01/18/2020 11:55:00  Pallacanestro Ozzano  Klacid Nets 
01/21/2020 11:55:00  Team 45096  Meister Bozz 
01/21/2020 11:55:00  Klacid Nets  milano raptors 
01/21/2020 11:55:00  IDROKIT  Pallacanestro Ozzano 
01/21/2020 11:55:00  Fortitudo BB  ASD Imberido 
01/25/2020 11:55:00  Meister Bozz  Klacid Nets 
01/25/2020 11:55:00  ASD Imberido  Team 45096 
01/25/2020 11:55:00  milano raptors  IDROKIT 
01/25/2020 11:55:00  Pallacanestro Ozzano  Fortitudo BB 
01/28/2020 11:55:00  Klacid Nets  ASD Imberido 
01/28/2020 11:55:00  IDROKIT  Meister Bozz 
01/28/2020 11:55:00  Fortitudo BB  milano raptors 
01/28/2020 11:55:00  Team 45096  Pallacanestro Ozzano 
02/01/2020 11:55:00  ASD Imberido  milano raptors 
02/01/2020 11:55:00  Meister Bozz  Pallacanestro Ozzano 
02/01/2020 11:55:00  Fortitudo BB  Klacid Nets 
02/01/2020 11:55:00  IDROKIT  Team 45096 
02/04/2020 11:55:00  Pallacanestro Ozzano  ASD Imberido 
02/04/2020 11:55:00  milano raptors  Meister Bozz 
02/04/2020 11:55:00  Klacid Nets  IDROKIT 
02/04/2020 11:55:00  Team 45096  Fortitudo BB 
02/08/2020 11:55:00  ASD Imberido  Meister Bozz 
02/08/2020 11:55:00  IDROKIT  Fortitudo BB 
02/08/2020 11:55:00  Team 45096  Klacid Nets 
02/08/2020 11:55:00  milano raptors  Pallacanestro Ozzano 
Advertisement