|
03/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Trabslavonspor
|
Fossa 88ers
|
80 - 102
|
03/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Virtus Imola
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
110 - 94
|
03/09/2024 11:55:00
|
K2k Boys
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
101 - 118
|
03/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
118 - 60
|
|
03/12/2024 11:55:00
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
K2k Boys
|
70 - 106
|
03/12/2024 11:55:00
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
87 - 99
|
03/12/2024 11:55:00
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
Trabslavonspor
|
89 - 106
|
03/12/2024 11:55:00
|
Fossa 88ers
|
Virtus Imola
|
86 - 98
|
|
03/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
102 - 69
|
03/16/2024 11:55:00
|
K2k Boys
|
Fossa 88ers
|
117 - 136
|
03/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Trabslavonspor
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
75 - 112
|
03/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Virtus Imola
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
131 - 53
|
|
03/19/2024 11:55:00
|
Fossa 88ers
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
103 - 124
|
03/19/2024 11:55:00
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
Trabslavonspor
|
88 - 111
|
03/19/2024 11:55:00
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
Virtus Imola
|
83 - 79
|
03/19/2024 11:55:00
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
K2k Boys
|
84 - 133
|
|
03/23/2024 11:55:00
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
Fossa 88ers
|
111 - 99
|
03/23/2024 11:55:00
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
76 - 99
|
03/23/2024 11:55:00
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
Virtus Imola
|
80 - 89
|
03/23/2024 11:55:00
|
K2k Boys
|
Trabslavonspor
|
116 - 60
|
|
03/26/2024 11:55:00
|
Fossa 88ers
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
105 - 94
|
03/26/2024 11:55:00
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
63 - 122
|
03/26/2024 11:55:00
|
Trabslavonspor
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
77 - 121
|
03/26/2024 11:55:00
|
Virtus Imola
|
K2k Boys
|
107 - 93
|
|
03/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
Fossa 88ers
|
|
03/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Virtus Imola
|
Trabslavonspor
|
|
03/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
K2k Boys
|
|
03/30/2024 11:55:00
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
|
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
barbacanestro
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
Reyer
|
Fossa 88ers
|
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
J.caserta
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
Somaracci
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
Nicco Utd
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
Apanè Apanè
|
Trabslavonspor
|
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
DESPERADOS team
|
Virtus Imola
|
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
Palabus
|
K2k Boys
|
|
|
04/06/2024 11:55:00
|
Fossa 88ers
|
J.caserta
|
|
04/06/2024 11:55:00
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
Somaracci
|
|
04/06/2024 11:55:00
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
Apanè Apanè
|
|
04/06/2024 11:55:00
|
Trabslavonspor
|
DESPERADOS team
|
|
04/06/2024 11:55:00
|
Virtus Imola
|
Palabus
|
|
04/06/2024 11:55:00
|
K2k Boys
|
barbacanestro
|
|
04/06/2024 11:55:00
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
Reyer
|
|
04/06/2024 11:55:00
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
Nicco Utd
|
|
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Somaracci
|
Fossa 88ers
|
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Nicco Utd
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Apanè Apanè
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
DESPERADOS team
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Palabus
|
Trabslavonspor
|
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
barbacanestro
|
Virtus Imola
|
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Reyer
|
K2k Boys
|
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
J.caserta
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
|
|
04/13/2024 11:55:00
|
Fossa 88ers
|
Nicco Utd
|
|
04/13/2024 11:55:00
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
Apanè Apanè
|
|
04/13/2024 11:55:00
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
DESPERADOS team
|
|
04/13/2024 11:55:00
|
Trabslavonspor
|
barbacanestro
|
|
04/13/2024 11:55:00
|
Virtus Imola
|
Reyer
|
|
04/13/2024 11:55:00
|
K2k Boys
|
J.caserta
|
|
04/13/2024 11:55:00
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
Somaracci
|
|
04/13/2024 11:55:00
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
Palabus
|
|
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
J.caserta
|
Virtus Imola
|
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Apanè Apanè
|
Fossa 88ers
|
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
DESPERADOS team
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Palabus
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
barbacanestro
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Reyer
|
Trabslavonspor
|
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Somaracci
|
K2k Boys
|
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Nicco Utd
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
|
|
04/20/2024 11:55:00
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
Palabus
|
|
04/20/2024 11:55:00
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
barbacanestro
|
|
04/20/2024 11:55:00
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
Reyer
|
|
04/20/2024 11:55:00
|
Trabslavonspor
|
J.caserta
|
|
04/20/2024 11:55:00
|
Virtus Imola
|
Somaracci
|
|
04/20/2024 11:55:00
|
K2k Boys
|
Nicco Utd
|
|
04/20/2024 11:55:00
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
Apanè Apanè
|
|
04/20/2024 11:55:00
|
Fossa 88ers
|
DESPERADOS team
|
|
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
Somaracci
|
Trabslavonspor
|
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
Apanè Apanè
|
K2k Boys
|
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
Palabus
|
Fossa 88ers
|
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
barbacanestro
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
Reyer
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
J.caserta
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
Nicco Utd
|
Virtus Imola
|
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
DESPERADOS team
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
|
|
04/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Fossa 88ers
|
barbacanestro
|
|
04/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
J.caserta
|
|
04/30/2024 11:55:00
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
Somaracci
|
|
04/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Trabslavonspor
|
Nicco Utd
|
|
04/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Virtus Imola
|
Apanè Apanè
|
|
04/30/2024 11:55:00
|
K2k Boys
|
DESPERADOS team
|
|
04/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
Palabus
|
|
04/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
Reyer
|
|
|
05/04/2024 11:55:00
|
Fossa 88ers
|
Trabslavonspor
|
|
05/04/2024 11:55:00
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
Virtus Imola
|
|
05/04/2024 11:55:00
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
K2k Boys
|
|
05/04/2024 11:55:00
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
|
|
05/07/2024 11:55:00
|
K2k Boys
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
|
05/07/2024 11:55:00
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
|
05/07/2024 11:55:00
|
Trabslavonspor
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
|
05/07/2024 11:55:00
|
Virtus Imola
|
Fossa 88ers
|
|
|
05/11/2024 11:55:00
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
|
05/11/2024 11:55:00
|
Fossa 88ers
|
K2k Boys
|
|
05/11/2024 11:55:00
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
Trabslavonspor
|
|
05/11/2024 11:55:00
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
Virtus Imola
|
|
|
05/14/2024 11:55:00
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
Fossa 88ers
|
|
05/14/2024 11:55:00
|
Trabslavonspor
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
|
05/14/2024 11:55:00
|
Virtus Imola
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
|
05/14/2024 11:55:00
|
K2k Boys
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
|
|
05/18/2024 11:55:00
|
Fossa 88ers
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
|
05/18/2024 11:55:00
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
|
05/18/2024 11:55:00
|
Virtus Imola
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
|
05/18/2024 11:55:00
|
Trabslavonspor
|
K2k Boys
|
|
|
05/21/2024 11:55:00
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
Fossa 88ers
|
|
05/21/2024 11:55:00
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
|
05/21/2024 11:55:00
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
Trabslavonspor
|
|
05/21/2024 11:55:00
|
K2k Boys
|
Virtus Imola
|
|
|
05/25/2024 11:55:00
|
Fossa 88ers
|
Pizzolato Virtus Chiesa Vecchia
|
|
05/25/2024 11:55:00
|
Trabslavonspor
|
Virtus Imola
|
|
05/25/2024 11:55:00
|
K2k Boys
|
Košarkaški Klub MuK
|
|
05/25/2024 11:55:00
|
Bellarosa Schreeching Pheasants
|
I Lupi del Parquet
|
|