|
03/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Shores Candia di Ancona
|
Atletico Romans
|
100 - 117
|
03/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Real Accadia
|
railers
|
79 - 93
|
03/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Basket Ausonia
|
Transfrontalieri
|
81 - 92
|
03/09/2024 11:55:00
|
A-Train
|
Flying Foxes
|
102 - 75
|
|
03/12/2024 11:55:00
|
railers
|
Basket Ausonia
|
108 - 95
|
03/12/2024 11:55:00
|
Transfrontalieri
|
A-Train
|
80 - 138
|
03/12/2024 11:55:00
|
Flying Foxes
|
Shores Candia di Ancona
|
129 - 138
|
03/12/2024 11:55:00
|
Atletico Romans
|
Real Accadia
|
101 - 70
|
|
03/16/2024 11:55:00
|
A-Train
|
railers
|
127 - 98
|
03/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Basket Ausonia
|
Atletico Romans
|
76 - 104
|
03/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Shores Candia di Ancona
|
Transfrontalieri
|
122 - 121
|
03/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Real Accadia
|
Flying Foxes
|
105 - 106
|
|
03/19/2024 11:55:00
|
Atletico Romans
|
A-Train
|
90 - 112
|
03/19/2024 11:55:00
|
railers
|
Shores Candia di Ancona
|
167 - 163
|
03/19/2024 11:55:00
|
Transfrontalieri
|
Real Accadia
|
95 - 116
|
03/19/2024 11:55:00
|
Flying Foxes
|
Basket Ausonia
|
92 - 88
|
|
03/23/2024 11:55:00
|
Transfrontalieri
|
Atletico Romans
|
80 - 120
|
03/23/2024 11:55:00
|
Flying Foxes
|
railers
|
91 - 110
|
03/23/2024 11:55:00
|
A-Train
|
Real Accadia
|
125 - 55
|
03/23/2024 11:55:00
|
Basket Ausonia
|
Shores Candia di Ancona
|
90 - 107
|
|
03/26/2024 11:55:00
|
Atletico Romans
|
Flying Foxes
|
93 - 81
|
03/26/2024 11:55:00
|
railers
|
Transfrontalieri
|
132 - 119
|
03/26/2024 11:55:00
|
Shores Candia di Ancona
|
A-Train
|
67 - 122
|
03/26/2024 11:55:00
|
Real Accadia
|
Basket Ausonia
|
73 - 68
|
|
03/30/2024 11:55:00
|
railers
|
Atletico Romans
|
111 - 116
|
03/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Real Accadia
|
Shores Candia di Ancona
|
81 - 99
|
03/30/2024 11:55:00
|
A-Train
|
Basket Ausonia
|
122 - 60
|
03/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Flying Foxes
|
Transfrontalieri
|
114 - 80
|
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
Prayers Racchiuso
|
A-Train
|
75 - 140
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
Pallacanestro Verbena
|
Atletico Romans
|
85 - 104
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
Nole Lakerss
|
Los Perdentis
|
98 - 51
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
LFG
|
Transfrontalieri
|
100 - 107
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
The Clippers
|
Flying Foxes
|
97 - 98
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
ATLETICO CHIARA
|
Ennebici
|
86 - 66
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
Viola Rhegion Bk 2024
|
Real Accadia
|
90 - 70
|
04/02/2024 11:55:00
|
Manfredonia Basket
|
Basket Ausonia
|
128 - 39
|
|
04/06/2024 11:55:00
|
Atletico Romans
|
Nole Lakerss
|
87 - 121
|
04/06/2024 11:55:00
|
Los Perdentis
|
LFG
|
111 - 117
|
04/06/2024 11:55:00
|
Flying Foxes
|
ATLETICO CHIARA
|
73 - 108
|
04/06/2024 11:55:00
|
Ennebici
|
Viola Rhegion Bk 2024
|
64 - 110
|
04/06/2024 11:55:00
|
Real Accadia
|
Manfredonia Basket
|
49 - 136
|
04/06/2024 11:55:00
|
Basket Ausonia
|
Prayers Racchiuso
|
86 - 103
|
04/06/2024 11:55:00
|
A-Train
|
Pallacanestro Verbena
|
140 - 83
|
04/06/2024 11:55:00
|
Transfrontalieri
|
The Clippers
|
92 - 131
|
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
LFG
|
Atletico Romans
|
73 - 108
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Viva la FIBA
|
Los Perdentis
|
92 - 66
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
ATLETICO CHIARA
|
Transfrontalieri
|
127 - 80
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Viola Rhegion Bk 2024
|
Flying Foxes
|
112 - 66
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Manfredonia Basket
|
Ennebici
|
118 - 28
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Space Jam
|
Real Accadia
|
120 - 56
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Pallacanestro Verbena
|
Basket Ausonia
|
112 - 78
|
04/09/2024 11:55:00
|
Nole Lakerss
|
A-Train
|
125 - 146
|
|
04/13/2024 11:55:00
|
Atletico Romans
|
Viva la FIBA
|
78 - 73
|
04/13/2024 11:55:00
|
Los Perdentis
|
ATLETICO CHIARA
|
50 - 110
|
04/13/2024 11:55:00
|
virtus longobardi arienzo
|
Viola Rhegion Bk 2024
|
51 - 103
|
04/13/2024 11:55:00
|
Ennebici
|
Space Jam
|
80 - 112
|
04/13/2024 11:55:00
|
Estra Pistoia
|
Pallacanestro Verbena
|
86 - 105
|
04/13/2024 11:55:00
|
Cavaria Weasels
|
Nole Lakerss
|
74 - 118
|
04/13/2024 11:55:00
|
A-Train
|
JUVE STABIA
|
128 - 47
|
04/13/2024 11:55:00
|
Flying Foxes
|
Manfredonia Basket
|
56 - 131
|
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Nole Lakerss
|
Estra Pistoia
|
123 - 71
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
ATLETICO CHIARA
|
Atletico Romans
|
98 - 73
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Viola Rhegion Bk 2024
|
Los Perdentis
|
103 - 46
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Manfredonia Basket
|
virtus longobardi arienzo
|
107 - 44
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Space Jam
|
Flying Foxes
|
117 - 67
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Pallacanestro Verbena
|
Ennebici
|
96 - 95
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
JUVE STABIA
|
Cavaria Weasels
|
60 - 113
|
04/16/2024 11:55:00
|
Viva la FIBA
|
A-Train
|
52 - 117
|
|
04/20/2024 11:55:00
|
Los Perdentis
|
Manfredonia Basket
|
46 - 131
|
04/20/2024 11:55:00
|
virtus longobardi arienzo
|
Space Jam
|
62 - 115
|
04/20/2024 11:55:00
|
Linceria
|
Pallacanestro Verbena
|
72 - 102
|
04/20/2024 11:55:00
|
Ennebici
|
Nole Lakerss
|
89 - 128
|
04/20/2024 11:55:00
|
Estra Pistoia
|
JUVE STABIA
|
81 - 98
|
04/20/2024 11:55:00
|
Cavaria Weasels
|
Viva la FIBA
|
103 - 87
|
04/20/2024 11:55:00
|
A-Train
|
ATLETICO CHIARA
|
108 - 97
|
04/20/2024 11:55:00
|
Atletico Romans
|
Viola Rhegion Bk 2024
|
84 - 119
|
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
JUVE STABIA
|
Ennebici
|
90 - 92
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
ATLETICO CHIARA
|
Cavaria Weasels
|
72 - 99
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
Manfredonia Basket
|
Atletico Romans
|
127 - 65
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
Space Jam
|
Los Perdentis
|
115 - 54
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
Pallacanestro Verbena
|
virtus longobardi arienzo
|
60 - 109
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
Nole Lakerss
|
Linceria
|
107 - 67
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
Viva la FIBA
|
Estra Pistoia
|
84 - 66
|
04/27/2024 11:55:00
|
Viola Rhegion Bk 2024
|
A-Train
|
91 - 119
|
|
04/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Atletico Romans
|
Space Jam
|
88 - 117
|
04/30/2024 11:55:00
|
virtus longobardi arienzo
|
Nole Lakerss
|
67 - 119
|
04/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Linceria
|
JUVE STABIA
|
83 - 84
|
04/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Ennebici
|
Viva la FIBA
|
79 - 93
|
04/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Estra Pistoia
|
ATLETICO CHIARA
|
47 - 93
|
04/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Cavaria Weasels
|
Viola Rhegion Bk 2024
|
91 - 79
|
04/30/2024 11:55:00
|
A-Train
|
Manfredonia Basket
|
72 - 104
|
04/30/2024 11:55:00
|
Los Perdentis
|
Pallacanestro Verbena
|
112 - 113
|
|
05/04/2024 11:55:00
|
Atletico Romans
|
Ennebici
|
89 - 71
|
05/04/2024 11:55:00
|
Los Perdentis
|
Estra Pistoia
|
72 - 88
|
05/04/2024 11:55:00
|
virtus longobardi arienzo
|
Cavaria Weasels
|
41 - 106
|
05/04/2024 11:55:00
|
Linceria
|
A-Train
|
57 - 144
|
|
05/07/2024 11:55:00
|
Cavaria Weasels
|
Los Perdentis
|
100 - 49
|
05/07/2024 11:55:00
|
A-Train
|
virtus longobardi arienzo
|
113 - 68
|
05/07/2024 11:55:00
|
Ennebici
|
Linceria
|
96 - 98
|
05/07/2024 11:55:00
|
Estra Pistoia
|
Atletico Romans
|
59 - 78
|
|
05/11/2024 11:55:00
|
Los Perdentis
|
A-Train
|
43 - 124
|
05/11/2024 11:55:00
|
Atletico Romans
|
Cavaria Weasels
|
46 - 118
|
05/11/2024 11:55:00
|
virtus longobardi arienzo
|
Ennebici
|
94 - 82
|
05/11/2024 11:55:00
|
Linceria
|
Estra Pistoia
|
74 - 81
|
|
05/14/2024 11:55:00
|
A-Train
|
Atletico Romans
|
122 - 69
|
05/14/2024 11:55:00
|
Ennebici
|
Los Perdentis
|
113 - 58
|
05/14/2024 11:55:00
|
Estra Pistoia
|
virtus longobardi arienzo
|
59 - 71
|
05/14/2024 11:55:00
|
Cavaria Weasels
|
Linceria
|
101 - 52
|
|
05/18/2024 11:55:00
|
Atletico Romans
|
virtus longobardi arienzo
|
72 - 92
|
05/18/2024 11:55:00
|
Los Perdentis
|
Linceria
|
66 - 115
|
05/18/2024 11:55:00
|
Estra Pistoia
|
A-Train
|
45 - 125
|
05/18/2024 11:55:00
|
Ennebici
|
Cavaria Weasels
|
58 - 130
|
|
05/21/2024 11:55:00
|
Linceria
|
Atletico Romans
|
69 - 88
|
05/21/2024 11:55:00
|
virtus longobardi arienzo
|
Los Perdentis
|
111 - 28
|
05/21/2024 11:55:00
|
A-Train
|
Ennebici
|
132 - 37
|
05/21/2024 11:55:00
|
Cavaria Weasels
|
Estra Pistoia
|
106 - 50
|
|
05/25/2024 11:55:00
|
Atletico Romans
|
Los Perdentis
|
118 - 56
|
05/25/2024 11:55:00
|
Ennebici
|
Estra Pistoia
|
63 - 114
|
05/25/2024 11:55:00
|
Cavaria Weasels
|
A-Train
|
87 - 104
|
05/25/2024 11:55:00
|
virtus longobardi arienzo
|
Linceria
|
77 - 72
|