|
3/9/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Borussia Pasqueggiani
|
Urzulei Magic
|
71 - 92
|
3/9/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Rebellion Riposto
|
Mezzaterra Patriots
|
118 - 101
|
3/9/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
SEF Torres
|
Tarülen d’Arsaia
|
71 - 119
|
3/9/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Basket 86 Caravaggio
|
Furie Gaspare
|
107 - 67
|
|
3/12/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Mezzaterra Patriots
|
SEF Torres
|
85 - 111
|
3/12/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Tarülen d’Arsaia
|
Basket 86 Caravaggio
|
93 - 109
|
3/12/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Furie Gaspare
|
Borussia Pasqueggiani
|
100 - 70
|
3/12/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Urzulei Magic
|
Rebellion Riposto
|
101 - 114
|
|
3/16/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Basket 86 Caravaggio
|
Mezzaterra Patriots
|
115 - 86
|
3/16/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
SEF Torres
|
Urzulei Magic
|
109 - 126
|
3/16/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Borussia Pasqueggiani
|
Tarülen d’Arsaia
|
63 - 128
|
3/16/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Rebellion Riposto
|
Furie Gaspare
|
109 - 112
|
|
3/19/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Urzulei Magic
|
Basket 86 Caravaggio
|
76 - 120
|
3/19/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Mezzaterra Patriots
|
Borussia Pasqueggiani
|
120 - 116
|
3/19/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Tarülen d’Arsaia
|
Rebellion Riposto
|
116 - 77
|
3/19/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Furie Gaspare
|
SEF Torres
|
91 - 93
|
|
3/23/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Tarülen d’Arsaia
|
A.S. Lupiae
|
109 - 54
|
3/23/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Furie Gaspare
|
Mezzaterra Patriots
|
84 - 82
|
3/23/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Basket 86 Caravaggio
|
Lakers Viareggio
|
128 - 73
|
3/23/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
SEF Torres
|
Borussia Pasqueggiani
|
119 - 105
|
|
3/26/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
A.S. Lupiae
|
Furie Gaspare
|
60 - 71
|
3/26/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Mezzaterra Patriots
|
Tarülen d’Arsaia
|
60 - 140
|
3/26/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Borussia Pasqueggiani
|
Basket 86 Caravaggio
|
61 - 148
|
3/26/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Lakers Viareggio
|
SEF Torres
|
85 - 105
|
|
3/30/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Fortitudo basket francavilla
|
A.S. Lupiae
|
80 - 85
|
3/30/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Lakers Viareggio
|
Pundran
|
50 - 0
|
3/30/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Basket 86 Caravaggio
|
SEF Torres
|
146 - 92
|
3/30/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Furie Gaspare
|
Tarülen d’Arsaia
|
68 - 97
|
|
4/2/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Ciaparat Bucks
|
Basket 86 Caravaggio
|
92 - 128
|
4/2/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Comacchio Energy
|
A.S. Lupiae
|
108 - 53
|
4/2/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Olimpialucca
|
Fortitudo basket francavilla
|
79 - 85
|
4/2/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Polisportiva Arci-Masik
|
Tarülen d’Arsaia
|
54 - 124
|
4/2/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Giosiem Team
|
Furie Gaspare
|
80 - 98
|
4/2/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
U.S. Ariano Irpino
|
Pundran
|
106 - 83
|
4/2/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Hedo Team
|
Lakers Viareggio
|
98 - 60
|
4/2/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Luppinazza
|
SEF Torres
|
114 - 100
|
|
4/6/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
A.S. Lupiae
|
Olimpialucca
|
76 - 88
|
4/6/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Fortitudo basket francavilla
|
Polisportiva Arci-Masik
|
68 - 71
|
4/6/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Furie Gaspare
|
U.S. Ariano Irpino
|
74 - 128
|
4/6/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Pundran
|
Hedo Team
|
82 - 81
|
4/6/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Lakers Viareggio
|
Luppinazza
|
99 - 96
|
4/6/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Napoli basket 2024
|
Ciaparat Bucks
|
80 - 92
|
4/6/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Basket 86 Caravaggio
|
Comacchio Energy
|
106 - 108
|
4/6/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Tarülen d’Arsaia
|
Giosiem Team
|
106 - 62
|
|
4/9/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Polisportiva Arci-Masik
|
A.S. Lupiae
|
77 - 88
|
4/9/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Giosiem Team
|
Fortitudo basket francavilla
|
53 - 88
|
4/9/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
U.S. Ariano Irpino
|
Tarülen d’Arsaia
|
119 - 114
|
4/9/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Hedo Team
|
Furie Gaspare
|
121 - 78
|
4/9/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Luppinazza
|
Pundran
|
74 - 126
|
4/9/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Ciaparat Bucks
|
Lakers Viareggio
|
89 - 76
|
4/9/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Comacchio Energy
|
Napoli basket 2024
|
106 - 78
|
4/9/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Olimpialucca
|
Basket 86 Caravaggio
|
64 - 127
|
|
4/13/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
A.S. Lupiae
|
Giosiem Team
|
86 - 77
|
4/13/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Fortitudo basket francavilla
|
U.S. Ariano Irpino
|
52 - 123
|
4/13/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Tarülen d’Arsaia
|
Hedo Team
|
97 - 112
|
4/13/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Pundran
|
Ciaparat Bucks
|
80 - 94
|
4/13/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Lakers Viareggio
|
Comacchio Energy
|
54 - 128
|
4/13/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Napoli basket 2024
|
Olimpialucca
|
107 - 75
|
4/13/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Basket 86 Caravaggio
|
Polisportiva Arci-Masik
|
132 - 75
|
4/13/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Furie Gaspare
|
Luppinazza
|
101 - 92
|
|
4/16/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Olimpialucca
|
Lakers Viareggio
|
65 - 79
|
4/16/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
U.S. Ariano Irpino
|
A.S. Lupiae
|
145 - 86
|
4/16/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Hedo Team
|
Fortitudo basket francavilla
|
106 - 45
|
4/16/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Luppinazza
|
Tarülen d’Arsaia
|
57 - 120
|
4/16/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Ciaparat Bucks
|
JuveCaserta Ce
|
109 - 58
|
4/16/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Comacchio Energy
|
Pundran
|
114 - 102
|
4/16/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Polisportiva Arci-Masik
|
Napoli basket 2024
|
72 - 122
|
4/16/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Giosiem Team
|
Basket 86 Caravaggio
|
59 - 123
|
|
4/20/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Fortitudo basket francavilla
|
Luppinazza
|
92 - 87
|
4/20/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Tarülen d’Arsaia
|
Ciaparat Bucks
|
90 - 107
|
4/20/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
JuveCaserta Ce
|
Comacchio Energy
|
42 - 133
|
4/20/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Pundran
|
Olimpialucca
|
70 - 85
|
4/20/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Lakers Viareggio
|
Polisportiva Arci-Masik
|
96 - 80
|
4/20/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Napoli basket 2024
|
Giosiem Team
|
93 - 100
|
4/20/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Basket 86 Caravaggio
|
U.S. Ariano Irpino
|
129 - 143
|
4/20/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
A.S. Lupiae
|
Hedo Team
|
49 - 122
|
|
4/27/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Polisportiva Arci-Masik
|
Pundran
|
72 - 114
|
4/27/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
U.S. Ariano Irpino
|
Napoli basket 2024
|
125 - 123
|
4/27/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Luppinazza
|
A.S. Lupiae
|
96 - 110
|
4/27/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Ciaparat Bucks
|
Fortitudo basket francavilla
|
130 - 64
|
4/27/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Comacchio Energy
|
Tarülen d’Arsaia
|
139 - 131
|
4/27/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Olimpialucca
|
JuveCaserta Ce
|
94 - 110
|
4/27/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Giosiem Team
|
Lakers Viareggio
|
92 - 64
|
4/27/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Hedo Team
|
Basket 86 Caravaggio
|
104 - 99
|
|
4/30/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
A.S. Lupiae
|
Ciaparat Bucks
|
50 - 114
|
4/30/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Tarülen d’Arsaia
|
Olimpialucca
|
128 - 64
|
4/30/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
JuveCaserta Ce
|
Polisportiva Arci-Masik
|
70 - 96
|
4/30/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Pundran
|
Giosiem Team
|
110 - 103
|
4/30/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Lakers Viareggio
|
U.S. Ariano Irpino
|
82 - 143
|
4/30/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Napoli basket 2024
|
Hedo Team
|
92 - 107
|
4/30/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Basket 86 Caravaggio
|
Luppinazza
|
124 - 62
|
4/30/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Fortitudo basket francavilla
|
Comacchio Energy
|
59 - 137
|
|
5/4/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
A.S. Lupiae
|
Pundran
|
57 - 114
|
5/4/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Lemmings BC
|
Lakers Viareggio
|
93 - 78
|
5/4/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Tarülen d’Arsaia
|
Napoli basket 2024
|
90 - 122
|
5/4/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
JuveCaserta Ce
|
Basket 86 Caravaggio
|
50 - 121
|
|
5/7/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Napoli basket 2024
|
Lemmings BC
|
107 - 81
|
5/7/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Basket 86 Caravaggio
|
Tarülen d’Arsaia
|
95 - 105
|
5/7/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Pundran
|
JuveCaserta Ce
|
113 - 64
|
5/7/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Lakers Viareggio
|
A.S. Lupiae
|
111 - 95
|
|
5/11/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Lemmings BC
|
Basket 86 Caravaggio
|
|
5/11/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
|
Napoli basket 2024
|
|
5/11/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Tarülen d’Arsaia
|
Pundran
|
|
5/11/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
JuveCaserta Ce
|
BoonDocks Hoops
|
|
|
5/14/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Basket 86 Caravaggio
|
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
|
|
5/14/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Pundran
|
Lemmings BC
|
|
5/14/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
BoonDocks Hoops
|
Tarülen d’Arsaia
|
|
5/14/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Napoli basket 2024
|
JuveCaserta Ce
|
|
|
5/18/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
|
Tarülen d’Arsaia
|
|
5/18/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Lemmings BC
|
JuveCaserta Ce
|
|
5/18/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
BoonDocks Hoops
|
Basket 86 Caravaggio
|
|
5/18/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Pundran
|
Napoli basket 2024
|
|
|
5/21/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
JuveCaserta Ce
|
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
|
|
5/21/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Tarülen d’Arsaia
|
Lemmings BC
|
|
5/21/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Basket 86 Caravaggio
|
Pundran
|
|
5/21/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Napoli basket 2024
|
BoonDocks Hoops
|
|
|
5/25/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
|
Lemmings BC
|
|
5/25/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Pundran
|
BoonDocks Hoops
|
|
5/25/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Napoli basket 2024
|
Basket 86 Caravaggio
|
|
5/25/2024 11:55:00 AM
|
Tarülen d’Arsaia
|
JuveCaserta Ce
|
|