League Schedule -- Season 48
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
11/23/2019 20:00:00 Visionaries Irvine Anteaters
11/23/2019 20:00:00 southpaw army Seagulls
11/23/2019 20:00:00 Milwaukee-Bucks BigShots
11/23/2019 20:00:00 Delaware 87ers Golden Horde
11/23/2019 20:00:00 TarTeam Vermont Catamounts
11/23/2019 20:00:00 Cassville Yuck Marshland Mammals
11/23/2019 20:00:00 Footpath_ Leapers Upsyndrome
11/23/2019 20:00:00 U.K Nuggets silver dogs TV
11/26/2019 20:00:00 8 Irvine Anteaters 3 southpaw army TV
11/26/2019 20:00:00 6 Seagulls 7 Milwaukee-Bucks
11/26/2019 20:00:00 2 BigShots 4 Delaware 87ers
11/26/2019 20:00:00 5 Golden Horde 1 Visionaries
11/26/2019 20:00:00 7 Vermont Catamounts 5 Cassville Yuck
11/26/2019 20:00:00 4 Marshland Mammals 3 Footpath_ Leapers
11/26/2019 20:00:00 6 Upsyndrome 8 U.K Nuggets
11/26/2019 20:00:00 1 silver dogs 2 TarTeam
11/30/2019 20:00:00 5 Milwaukee-Bucks 8 Irvine Anteaters
11/30/2019 20:00:00 4 Delaware 87ers 6 Seagulls TV
11/30/2019 20:00:00 1 Visionaries 3 BigShots
11/30/2019 20:00:00 2 southpaw army 7 Golden Horde
11/30/2019 20:00:00 6 Footpath_ Leapers 8 Vermont Catamounts
11/30/2019 20:00:00 7 U.K Nuggets 1 Marshland Mammals
11/30/2019 20:00:00 2 TarTeam 5 Upsyndrome
11/30/2019 20:00:00 3 Cassville Yuck 4 silver dogs
12/03/2019 20:00:00 8 Irvine Anteaters 6 Delaware 87ers
12/03/2019 20:00:00 5 Seagulls 3 Visionaries
12/03/2019 20:00:00 1 BigShots 2 southpaw army
12/03/2019 20:00:00 7 Golden Horde 4 Milwaukee-Bucks
12/03/2019 20:00:00 7 Vermont Catamounts 8 U.K Nuggets
12/03/2019 20:00:00 1 Marshland Mammals 2 TarTeam TV
12/03/2019 20:00:00 6 Upsyndrome 5 Cassville Yuck
12/03/2019 20:00:00 3 silver dogs 4 Footpath_ Leapers
12/07/2019 20:00:00 1 BigShots 8 Irvine Anteaters
12/07/2019 20:00:00 5 Golden Horde 7 Seagulls
12/07/2019 20:00:00 4 Milwaukee-Bucks 2 Visionaries TV
12/07/2019 20:00:00 3 Delaware 87ers 6 southpaw army
12/07/2019 20:00:00 6 Upsyndrome 8 Vermont Catamounts TV
12/07/2019 20:00:00 3 silver dogs 2 Marshland Mammals
12/07/2019 20:00:00 5 Footpath_ Leapers 1 TarTeam
12/07/2019 20:00:00 7 U.K Nuggets 4 Cassville Yuck
12/10/2019 20:00:00 8 Irvine Anteaters 3 Golden Horde
12/10/2019 20:00:00 7 Seagulls 1 BigShots
12/10/2019 20:00:00 2 Visionaries 5 Delaware 87ers
12/10/2019 20:00:00 4 southpaw army 6 Milwaukee-Bucks
12/10/2019 20:00:00 8 Vermont Catamounts 4 silver dogs
12/10/2019 20:00:00 2 Marshland Mammals 5 Upsyndrome
12/10/2019 20:00:00 1 TarTeam 7 U.K Nuggets
12/10/2019 20:00:00 3 Cassville Yuck 6 Footpath_ Leapers TV
12/14/2019 20:00:00 7 Seagulls 8 Irvine Anteaters
12/14/2019 20:00:00 3 Golden Horde 1 BigShots TV
12/14/2019 20:00:00 4 southpaw army 2 Visionaries
12/14/2019 20:00:00 5 Delaware 87ers 6 Milwaukee-Bucks
12/14/2019 20:00:00 2 Marshland Mammals 8 Vermont Catamounts
12/14/2019 20:00:00 4 silver dogs 5 Upsyndrome
12/14/2019 20:00:00 3 Cassville Yuck 1 TarTeam
12/14/2019 20:00:00 7 U.K Nuggets 6 Footpath_ Leapers
12/17/2019 20:00:00 8 Irvine Anteaters 8 Vermont Catamounts
12/17/2019 20:00:00 7 Seagulls 2 Marshland Mammals
12/17/2019 20:00:00 1 BigShots 5 Upsyndrome
12/17/2019 20:00:00 3 Golden Horde 4 silver dogs
12/17/2019 20:00:00 2 Visionaries 1 TarTeam
12/17/2019 20:00:00 4 southpaw army 3 Cassville Yuck
12/17/2019 20:00:00 6 Milwaukee-Bucks 6 Footpath_ Leapers
12/17/2019 20:00:00 5 Delaware 87ers 7 U.K Nuggets TV
12/21/2019 20:00:00 2 Marshland Mammals 8 Irvine Anteaters
12/21/2019 20:00:00 5 Upsyndrome 7 Seagulls
12/21/2019 20:00:00 4 silver dogs 1 BigShots TV
12/21/2019 20:00:00 1 TarTeam 3 Golden Horde
12/21/2019 20:00:00 3 Cassville Yuck 2 Visionaries
12/21/2019 20:00:00 6 Footpath_ Leapers 4 southpaw army
12/21/2019 20:00:00 7 U.K Nuggets 6 Milwaukee-Bucks
12/21/2019 20:00:00 8 Vermont Catamounts 5 Delaware 87ers
12/24/2019 20:00:00 8 Irvine Anteaters 5 Upsyndrome
12/24/2019 20:00:00 7 Seagulls 4 silver dogs
12/24/2019 20:00:00 1 BigShots 1 TarTeam
12/24/2019 20:00:00 3 Golden Horde 3 Cassville Yuck
12/24/2019 20:00:00 2 Visionaries 6 Footpath_ Leapers
12/24/2019 20:00:00 4 southpaw army 7 U.K Nuggets
12/24/2019 20:00:00 6 Milwaukee-Bucks 8 Vermont Catamounts
12/24/2019 20:00:00 5 Delaware 87ers 2 Marshland Mammals
12/28/2019 20:00:00 4 silver dogs 8 Irvine Anteaters
12/28/2019 20:00:00 1 TarTeam 7 Seagulls
12/28/2019 20:00:00 3 Cassville Yuck 1 BigShots
12/28/2019 20:00:00 6 Footpath_ Leapers 3 Golden Horde TV
12/28/2019 20:00:00 7 U.K Nuggets 2 Visionaries
12/28/2019 20:00:00 8 Vermont Catamounts 4 southpaw army
12/28/2019 20:00:00 2 Marshland Mammals 6 Milwaukee-Bucks
12/28/2019 20:00:00 5 Upsyndrome 5 Delaware 87ers
12/31/2019 20:00:00 8 Irvine Anteaters 1 TarTeam
12/31/2019 20:00:00 7 Seagulls 3 Cassville Yuck
12/31/2019 20:00:00 1 BigShots 6 Footpath_ Leapers
12/31/2019 20:00:00 3 Golden Horde 7 U.K Nuggets
12/31/2019 20:00:00 2 Visionaries 8 Vermont Catamounts
12/31/2019 20:00:00 4 southpaw army 2 Marshland Mammals TV
12/31/2019 20:00:00 6 Milwaukee-Bucks 5 Upsyndrome
12/31/2019 20:00:00 5 Delaware 87ers 4 silver dogs
01/04/2020 20:00:00 3 Cassville Yuck 8 Irvine Anteaters TV
01/04/2020 20:00:00 6 Footpath_ Leapers 7 Seagulls
01/04/2020 20:00:00 7 U.K Nuggets 1 BigShots
01/04/2020 20:00:00 8 Vermont Catamounts 3 Golden Horde
01/04/2020 20:00:00 2 Marshland Mammals 2 Visionaries
01/04/2020 20:00:00 5 Upsyndrome 4 southpaw army
01/04/2020 20:00:00 4 silver dogs 6 Milwaukee-Bucks
01/04/2020 20:00:00 1 TarTeam 5 Delaware 87ers
01/11/2020 20:00:00 8 Irvine Anteaters 6 Footpath_ Leapers
01/11/2020 20:00:00 7 Seagulls 7 U.K Nuggets
01/11/2020 20:00:00 1 BigShots 8 Vermont Catamounts
01/11/2020 20:00:00 3 Golden Horde 2 Marshland Mammals
01/11/2020 20:00:00 2 Visionaries 5 Upsyndrome TV
01/11/2020 20:00:00 4 southpaw army 4 silver dogs
01/11/2020 20:00:00 6 Milwaukee-Bucks 1 TarTeam TV
01/11/2020 20:00:00 5 Delaware 87ers 3 Cassville Yuck
01/14/2020 20:00:00 7 U.K Nuggets 8 Irvine Anteaters
01/14/2020 20:00:00 8 Vermont Catamounts 7 Seagulls TV
01/14/2020 20:00:00 2 Marshland Mammals 1 BigShots
01/14/2020 20:00:00 5 Upsyndrome 3 Golden Horde
01/14/2020 20:00:00 4 silver dogs 2 Visionaries
01/14/2020 20:00:00 1 TarTeam 4 southpaw army
01/14/2020 20:00:00 3 Cassville Yuck 6 Milwaukee-Bucks
01/14/2020 20:00:00 6 Footpath_ Leapers 5 Delaware 87ers
01/18/2020 20:00:00 8 Irvine Anteaters 2 Visionaries
01/18/2020 20:00:00 7 Seagulls 4 southpaw army
01/18/2020 20:00:00 1 BigShots 6 Milwaukee-Bucks
01/18/2020 20:00:00 3 Golden Horde 5 Delaware 87ers
01/18/2020 20:00:00 8 Vermont Catamounts 1 TarTeam
01/18/2020 20:00:00 2 Marshland Mammals 3 Cassville Yuck
01/18/2020 20:00:00 5 Upsyndrome 6 Footpath_ Leapers
01/18/2020 20:00:00 4 silver dogs 7 U.K Nuggets TV
01/21/2020 20:00:00 4 southpaw army 8 Irvine Anteaters TV
01/21/2020 20:00:00 6 Milwaukee-Bucks 7 Seagulls
01/21/2020 20:00:00 5 Delaware 87ers 1 BigShots
01/21/2020 20:00:00 2 Visionaries 3 Golden Horde
01/21/2020 20:00:00 3 Cassville Yuck 8 Vermont Catamounts
01/21/2020 20:00:00 6 Footpath_ Leapers 2 Marshland Mammals TV
01/21/2020 20:00:00 7 U.K Nuggets 5 Upsyndrome
01/21/2020 20:00:00 1 TarTeam 4 silver dogs
01/25/2020 20:00:00 8 Irvine Anteaters 6 Milwaukee-Bucks
01/25/2020 20:00:00 7 Seagulls 5 Delaware 87ers TV
01/25/2020 20:00:00 1 BigShots 2 Visionaries
01/25/2020 20:00:00 3 Golden Horde 4 southpaw army
01/25/2020 20:00:00 8 Vermont Catamounts 6 Footpath_ Leapers
01/25/2020 20:00:00 2 Marshland Mammals 7 U.K Nuggets
01/25/2020 20:00:00 5 Upsyndrome 1 TarTeam
01/25/2020 20:00:00 4 silver dogs 3 Cassville Yuck
01/28/2020 20:00:00 5 Delaware 87ers 8 Irvine Anteaters
01/28/2020 20:00:00 2 Visionaries 7 Seagulls
01/28/2020 20:00:00 4 southpaw army 1 BigShots
01/28/2020 20:00:00 6 Milwaukee-Bucks 3 Golden Horde
01/28/2020 20:00:00 7 U.K Nuggets 8 Vermont Catamounts
01/28/2020 20:00:00 1 TarTeam 2 Marshland Mammals
01/28/2020 20:00:00 3 Cassville Yuck 5 Upsyndrome
01/28/2020 20:00:00 6 Footpath_ Leapers 4 silver dogs
02/01/2020 20:00:00 8 Irvine Anteaters 1 BigShots
02/01/2020 20:00:00 7 Seagulls 3 Golden Horde
02/01/2020 20:00:00 2 Visionaries 6 Milwaukee-Bucks TV
02/01/2020 20:00:00 4 southpaw army 5 Delaware 87ers
02/01/2020 20:00:00 8 Vermont Catamounts 5 Upsyndrome TV
02/01/2020 20:00:00 2 Marshland Mammals 4 silver dogs
02/01/2020 20:00:00 1 TarTeam 6 Footpath_ Leapers
02/01/2020 20:00:00 3 Cassville Yuck 7 U.K Nuggets
02/04/2020 20:00:00 3 Golden Horde 8 Irvine Anteaters
02/04/2020 20:00:00 1 BigShots 7 Seagulls
02/04/2020 20:00:00 5 Delaware 87ers 2 Visionaries
02/04/2020 20:00:00 6 Milwaukee-Bucks 4 southpaw army
02/04/2020 20:00:00 4 silver dogs 8 Vermont Catamounts
02/04/2020 20:00:00 5 Upsyndrome 2 Marshland Mammals
02/04/2020 20:00:00 7 U.K Nuggets 1 TarTeam
02/04/2020 20:00:00 6 Footpath_ Leapers 3 Cassville Yuck
02/08/2020 20:00:00 8 Irvine Anteaters 7 Seagulls
02/08/2020 20:00:00 1 BigShots 3 Golden Horde TV
02/08/2020 20:00:00 2 Visionaries 4 southpaw army
02/08/2020 20:00:00 6 Milwaukee-Bucks 5 Delaware 87ers
02/08/2020 20:00:00 8 Vermont Catamounts 2 Marshland Mammals
02/08/2020 20:00:00 5 Upsyndrome 4 silver dogs
02/08/2020 20:00:00 1 TarTeam 3 Cassville Yuck TV
02/08/2020 20:00:00 6 Footpath_ Leapers 7 U.K Nuggets
TV: Televised
Advertisement