|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynow Warszawa
|
Nets Sniadkow Las
|
125 - 130
|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
kiecak,s
|
SKK Uscie
|
112 - 120
|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Chicago 23 Bulls
|
Team of Masters
|
124 - 108
|
03/09/2024 12:35:00
|
KS Wisła Gościejów
|
Rkk Olkusz leśne żubry
|
115 - 108
|
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
SKK Uscie
|
Chicago 23 Bulls
|
129 - 121
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
Team of Masters
|
KS Wisła Gościejów
|
107 - 127
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
Rkk Olkusz leśne żubry
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynow Warszawa
|
95 - 104
|
03/12/2024 12:35:00
|
Nets Sniadkow Las
|
kiecak,s
|
132 - 137
|
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
KS Wisła Gościejów
|
SKK Uscie
|
94 - 111
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Chicago 23 Bulls
|
Nets Sniadkow Las
|
111 - 110
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynow Warszawa
|
Team of Masters
|
111 - 112
|
03/16/2024 12:35:00
|
kiecak,s
|
Rkk Olkusz leśne żubry
|
115 - 117
|
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
Nets Sniadkow Las
|
KS Wisła Gościejów
|
111 - 122
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
SKK Uscie
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynow Warszawa
|
140 - 141
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
Team of Masters
|
kiecak,s
|
110 - 119
|
03/19/2024 12:35:00
|
Rkk Olkusz leśne żubry
|
Chicago 23 Bulls
|
102 - 117
|
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Team of Masters
|
Nets Sniadkow Las
|
125 - 128
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Rkk Olkusz leśne żubry
|
SKK Uscie
|
107 - 118
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
KS Wisła Gościejów
|
kiecak,s
|
114 - 111
|
03/23/2024 12:35:00
|
Chicago 23 Bulls
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynow Warszawa
|
117 - 104
|
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
Nets Sniadkow Las
|
Rkk Olkusz leśne żubry
|
122 - 123
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
SKK Uscie
|
Team of Masters
|
117 - 119
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynow Warszawa
|
KS Wisła Gościejów
|
116 - 121
|
03/26/2024 12:35:00
|
kiecak,s
|
Chicago 23 Bulls
|
104 - 116
|
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
SKK Uscie
|
Nets Sniadkow Las
|
114 - 119
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
kiecak,s
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynow Warszawa
|
101 - 109
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
KS Wisła Gościejów
|
Chicago 23 Bulls
|
126 - 124
|
03/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Rkk Olkusz leśne żubry
|
Team of Masters
|
97 - 116
|
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
KK Włocławek S.A.
|
KS Wisła Gościejów
|
82 - 101
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Hanka Wrocław
|
Nets Sniadkow Las
|
119 - 113
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Nie Lepsi
|
SKK Uscie
|
141 - 146
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Kielce 1989 Boars
|
Team of Masters
|
110 - 112
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
FC GŁODEK
|
Rkk Olkusz leśne żubry
|
127 - 123
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Brudasy
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynow Warszawa
|
116 - 117
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
PhenomsF39
|
kiecak,s
|
120 - 130
|
04/02/2024 12:35:00
|
Wicher Włocławek
|
Chicago 23 Bulls
|
112 - 126
|
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Nets Sniadkow Las
|
Nie Lepsi
|
126 - 128
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
SKK Uscie
|
Kielce 1989 Boars
|
98 - 112
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Rkk Olkusz leśne żubry
|
Brudasy
|
106 - 126
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynow Warszawa
|
PhenomsF39
|
132 - 130
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
kiecak,s
|
Wicher Włocławek
|
113 - 117
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Chicago 23 Bulls
|
KK Włocławek S.A.
|
107 - 99
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
KS Wisła Gościejów
|
Hanka Wrocław
|
114 - 126
|
04/06/2024 12:35:00
|
Team of Masters
|
FC GŁODEK
|
124 - 131
|
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Kielce 1989 Boars
|
Nets Sniadkow Las
|
121 - 114
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
FC GŁODEK
|
SKK Uscie
|
103 - 117
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Brudasy
|
Team of Masters
|
124 - 114
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
PhenomsF39
|
Rkk Olkusz leśne żubry
|
123 - 120
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Wicher Włocławek
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynow Warszawa
|
118 - 116
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
KK Włocławek S.A.
|
kiecak,s
|
115 - 120
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Hanka Wrocław
|
Chicago 23 Bulls
|
153 - 158
|
04/09/2024 12:35:00
|
Nie Lepsi
|
KS Wisła Gościejów
|
112 - 129
|
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Nets Sniadkow Las
|
FC GŁODEK
|
120 - 122
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
SKK Uscie
|
Brudasy
|
123 - 128
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Team of Masters
|
PhenomsF39
|
97 - 109
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynow Warszawa
|
KK Włocławek S.A.
|
122 - 120
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
kiecak,s
|
Hanka Wrocław
|
107 - 112
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Chicago 23 Bulls
|
Nie Lepsi
|
134 - 132
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
KS Wisła Gościejów
|
Kielce 1989 Boars
|
109 - 114
|
04/13/2024 12:35:00
|
Rkk Olkusz leśne żubry
|
Wicher Włocławek
|
95 - 125
|
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Nie Lepsi
|
kiecak,s
|
102 - 123
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Brudasy
|
Nets Sniadkow Las
|
118 - 113
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
PhenomsF39
|
SKK Uscie
|
139 - 149
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Wicher Włocławek
|
Team of Masters
|
130 - 113
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
KK Włocławek S.A.
|
Rkk Olkusz leśne żubry
|
117 - 120
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Hanka Wrocław
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynow Warszawa
|
107 - 119
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
Kielce 1989 Boars
|
Chicago 23 Bulls
|
118 - 138
|
04/16/2024 12:35:00
|
FC GŁODEK
|
KS Wisła Gościejów
|
106 - 132
|
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
SKK Uscie
|
Wicher Włocławek
|
97 - 117
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Team of Masters
|
KK Włocławek S.A.
|
104 - 121
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Rkk Olkusz leśne żubry
|
Hanka Wrocław
|
100 - 119
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynow Warszawa
|
Nie Lepsi
|
132 - 122
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
kiecak,s
|
Kielce 1989 Boars
|
129 - 112
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Chicago 23 Bulls
|
FC GŁODEK
|
133 - 112
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
KS Wisła Gościejów
|
Brudasy
|
105 - 121
|
04/20/2024 12:35:00
|
Nets Sniadkow Las
|
PhenomsF39
|
101 - 115
|
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Kielce 1989 Boars
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynow Warszawa
|
129 - 139
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Brudasy
|
Chicago 23 Bulls
|
110 - 120
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Wicher Włocławek
|
Nets Sniadkow Las
|
132 - 117
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
KK Włocławek S.A.
|
SKK Uscie
|
122 - 128
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Hanka Wrocław
|
Team of Masters
|
112 - 105
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
Nie Lepsi
|
Rkk Olkusz leśne żubry
|
130 - 132
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
FC GŁODEK
|
kiecak,s
|
103 - 107
|
04/27/2024 12:35:00
|
PhenomsF39
|
KS Wisła Gościejów
|
103 - 115
|
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Nets Sniadkow Las
|
KK Włocławek S.A.
|
119 - 116
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Team of Masters
|
Nie Lepsi
|
106 - 121
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Rkk Olkusz leśne żubry
|
Kielce 1989 Boars
|
100 - 104
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynow Warszawa
|
FC GŁODEK
|
134 - 132
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
kiecak,s
|
Brudasy
|
112 - 121
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
Chicago 23 Bulls
|
PhenomsF39
|
108 - 95
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
KS Wisła Gościejów
|
Wicher Włocławek
|
111 - 129
|
04/30/2024 12:35:00
|
SKK Uscie
|
Hanka Wrocław
|
96 - 105
|
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
Nets Sniadkow Las
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynow Warszawa
|
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
SKK Uscie
|
kiecak,s
|
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
Team of Masters
|
Chicago 23 Bulls
|
|
05/04/2024 12:35:00
|
Rkk Olkusz leśne żubry
|
KS Wisła Gościejów
|
|
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
Chicago 23 Bulls
|
SKK Uscie
|
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
KS Wisła Gościejów
|
Team of Masters
|
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynow Warszawa
|
Rkk Olkusz leśne żubry
|
|
05/07/2024 12:35:00
|
kiecak,s
|
Nets Sniadkow Las
|
|
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
SKK Uscie
|
KS Wisła Gościejów
|
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
Nets Sniadkow Las
|
Chicago 23 Bulls
|
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
Team of Masters
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynow Warszawa
|
|
05/11/2024 12:35:00
|
Rkk Olkusz leśne żubry
|
kiecak,s
|
|
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
KS Wisła Gościejów
|
Nets Sniadkow Las
|
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynow Warszawa
|
SKK Uscie
|
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
kiecak,s
|
Team of Masters
|
|
05/14/2024 12:35:00
|
Chicago 23 Bulls
|
Rkk Olkusz leśne żubry
|
|
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
Nets Sniadkow Las
|
Team of Masters
|
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
SKK Uscie
|
Rkk Olkusz leśne żubry
|
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
kiecak,s
|
KS Wisła Gościejów
|
|
05/18/2024 12:35:00
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynow Warszawa
|
Chicago 23 Bulls
|
|
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
Rkk Olkusz leśne żubry
|
Nets Sniadkow Las
|
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
Team of Masters
|
SKK Uscie
|
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
KS Wisła Gościejów
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynow Warszawa
|
|
05/21/2024 12:35:00
|
Chicago 23 Bulls
|
kiecak,s
|
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
Nets Sniadkow Las
|
SKK Uscie
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
UKS GIM 92 Ursynow Warszawa
|
kiecak,s
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
Chicago 23 Bulls
|
KS Wisła Gościejów
|
|
05/25/2024 12:35:00
|
Team of Masters
|
Rkk Olkusz leśne żubry
|
|