|
03/09/2024 12:30:00
|
Randers cimbria
|
Las vegas steamers
|
91 - 108
|
03/09/2024 12:30:00
|
Tough Tigers
|
Slagelse Slackers
|
119 - 121
|
03/09/2024 12:30:00
|
kristrup lions
|
Aalborg Vikings
|
116 - 113
|
03/09/2024 12:30:00
|
Østjylland BC
|
Christiansmindevej Goons
|
116 - 118
|
|
03/12/2024 12:30:00
|
Slagelse Slackers
|
kristrup lions
|
130 - 125
|
03/12/2024 12:30:00
|
Aalborg Vikings
|
Østjylland BC
|
115 - 121
|
03/12/2024 12:30:00
|
Christiansmindevej Goons
|
Randers cimbria
|
127 - 112
|
03/12/2024 12:30:00
|
Las vegas steamers
|
Tough Tigers
|
104 - 122
|
|
03/16/2024 12:30:00
|
Østjylland BC
|
Slagelse Slackers
|
110 - 124
|
03/16/2024 12:30:00
|
kristrup lions
|
Las vegas steamers
|
121 - 117
|
03/16/2024 12:30:00
|
Randers cimbria
|
Aalborg Vikings
|
99 - 131
|
03/16/2024 12:30:00
|
Tough Tigers
|
Christiansmindevej Goons
|
125 - 137
|
|
03/19/2024 12:30:00
|
Las vegas steamers
|
Østjylland BC
|
113 - 118
|
03/19/2024 12:30:00
|
Slagelse Slackers
|
Randers cimbria
|
125 - 111
|
03/19/2024 12:30:00
|
Aalborg Vikings
|
Tough Tigers
|
102 - 104
|
03/19/2024 12:30:00
|
Christiansmindevej Goons
|
kristrup lions
|
115 - 128
|
|
03/23/2024 12:30:00
|
Aalborg Vikings
|
Las vegas steamers
|
112 - 121
|
03/23/2024 12:30:00
|
Christiansmindevej Goons
|
Slagelse Slackers
|
126 - 141
|
03/23/2024 12:30:00
|
Østjylland BC
|
Tough Tigers
|
106 - 123
|
03/23/2024 12:30:00
|
kristrup lions
|
Randers cimbria
|
132 - 110
|
|
03/26/2024 12:30:00
|
Las vegas steamers
|
Christiansmindevej Goons
|
114 - 116
|
03/26/2024 12:30:00
|
Slagelse Slackers
|
Aalborg Vikings
|
127 - 130
|
03/26/2024 12:30:00
|
Randers cimbria
|
Østjylland BC
|
114 - 146
|
03/26/2024 12:30:00
|
Tough Tigers
|
kristrup lions
|
115 - 106
|
|
03/30/2024 12:30:00
|
Slagelse Slackers
|
Las vegas steamers
|
117 - 119
|
03/30/2024 12:30:00
|
Tough Tigers
|
Randers cimbria
|
124 - 106
|
03/30/2024 12:30:00
|
Østjylland BC
|
kristrup lions
|
139 - 143
|
03/30/2024 12:30:00
|
Christiansmindevej Goons
|
Aalborg Vikings
|
109 - 117
|
|
04/02/2024 12:30:00
|
BlackPhantoms
|
Østjylland BC
|
121 - 109
|
04/02/2024 12:30:00
|
sirinhold
|
Las vegas steamers
|
142 - 128
|
04/02/2024 12:30:00
|
Bc Faaborg
|
Slagelse Slackers
|
128 - 120
|
04/02/2024 12:30:00
|
Revolutionary Comrades
|
Aalborg Vikings
|
132 - 134
|
04/02/2024 12:30:00
|
North Kings
|
Christiansmindevej Goons
|
121 - 124
|
04/02/2024 12:30:00
|
Træ falk
|
Randers cimbria
|
121 - 106
|
04/02/2024 12:30:00
|
Seje drenge spiller basket
|
Tough Tigers
|
100 - 112
|
04/02/2024 12:30:00
|
De bidske bævere
|
kristrup lions
|
87 - 119
|
|
04/06/2024 12:30:00
|
Las vegas steamers
|
Bc Faaborg
|
94 - 114
|
04/06/2024 12:30:00
|
Slagelse Slackers
|
Revolutionary Comrades
|
119 - 122
|
04/06/2024 12:30:00
|
Christiansmindevej Goons
|
Træ falk
|
121 - 135
|
04/06/2024 12:30:00
|
Randers cimbria
|
Seje drenge spiller basket
|
110 - 119
|
04/06/2024 12:30:00
|
Tough Tigers
|
De bidske bævere
|
113 - 106
|
04/06/2024 12:30:00
|
kristrup lions
|
BlackPhantoms
|
115 - 126
|
04/06/2024 12:30:00
|
Østjylland BC
|
sirinhold
|
108 - 112
|
04/06/2024 12:30:00
|
Aalborg Vikings
|
North Kings
|
106 - 112
|
|
04/09/2024 12:30:00
|
Revolutionary Comrades
|
Las vegas steamers
|
132 - 120
|
04/09/2024 12:30:00
|
North Kings
|
Slagelse Slackers
|
112 - 126
|
04/09/2024 12:30:00
|
Træ falk
|
Aalborg Vikings
|
106 - 109
|
04/09/2024 12:30:00
|
Seje drenge spiller basket
|
Christiansmindevej Goons
|
111 - 130
|
04/09/2024 12:30:00
|
De bidske bævere
|
Randers cimbria
|
126 - 125
|
04/09/2024 12:30:00
|
BlackPhantoms
|
Tough Tigers
|
115 - 124
|
04/09/2024 12:30:00
|
sirinhold
|
kristrup lions
|
110 - 116
|
04/09/2024 12:30:00
|
Bc Faaborg
|
Østjylland BC
|
111 - 123
|
|
04/13/2024 12:30:00
|
Las vegas steamers
|
North Kings
|
102 - 119
|
04/13/2024 12:30:00
|
Slagelse Slackers
|
Træ falk
|
115 - 118
|
04/13/2024 12:30:00
|
Aalborg Vikings
|
Seje drenge spiller basket
|
110 - 115
|
04/13/2024 12:30:00
|
Randers cimbria
|
BlackPhantoms
|
111 - 136
|
04/13/2024 12:30:00
|
Tough Tigers
|
sirinhold
|
125 - 105
|
04/13/2024 12:30:00
|
kristrup lions
|
Bc Faaborg
|
126 - 128
|
04/13/2024 12:30:00
|
Østjylland BC
|
Revolutionary Comrades
|
93 - 124
|
04/13/2024 12:30:00
|
Christiansmindevej Goons
|
De bidske bævere
|
128 - 121
|
|
04/16/2024 12:30:00
|
Bc Faaborg
|
Tough Tigers
|
121 - 133
|
04/16/2024 12:30:00
|
Træ falk
|
Las vegas steamers
|
114 - 113
|
04/16/2024 12:30:00
|
Seje drenge spiller basket
|
Slagelse Slackers
|
103 - 109
|
04/16/2024 12:30:00
|
De bidske bævere
|
Aalborg Vikings
|
89 - 116
|
04/16/2024 12:30:00
|
BlackPhantoms
|
Christiansmindevej Goons
|
120 - 132
|
04/16/2024 12:30:00
|
sirinhold
|
Randers cimbria
|
102 - 120
|
04/16/2024 12:30:00
|
Revolutionary Comrades
|
kristrup lions
|
111 - 125
|
04/16/2024 12:30:00
|
North Kings
|
Østjylland BC
|
140 - 146
|
|
04/20/2024 12:30:00
|
Slagelse Slackers
|
De bidske bævere
|
104 - 105
|
04/20/2024 12:30:00
|
Aalborg Vikings
|
BlackPhantoms
|
121 - 131
|
04/20/2024 12:30:00
|
Christiansmindevej Goons
|
sirinhold
|
130 - 118
|
04/20/2024 12:30:00
|
Randers cimbria
|
Bc Faaborg
|
109 - 123
|
04/20/2024 12:30:00
|
Tough Tigers
|
Revolutionary Comrades
|
130 - 128
|
04/20/2024 12:30:00
|
kristrup lions
|
North Kings
|
129 - 116
|
04/20/2024 12:30:00
|
Østjylland BC
|
Træ falk
|
109 - 108
|
04/20/2024 12:30:00
|
Las vegas steamers
|
Seje drenge spiller basket
|
107 - 119
|
|
04/27/2024 12:30:00
|
Revolutionary Comrades
|
Randers cimbria
|
112 - 102
|
04/27/2024 12:30:00
|
Træ falk
|
kristrup lions
|
114 - 119
|
04/27/2024 12:30:00
|
De bidske bævere
|
Las vegas steamers
|
125 - 128
|
04/27/2024 12:30:00
|
BlackPhantoms
|
Slagelse Slackers
|
121 - 132
|
04/27/2024 12:30:00
|
sirinhold
|
Aalborg Vikings
|
112 - 119
|
04/27/2024 12:30:00
|
Bc Faaborg
|
Christiansmindevej Goons
|
107 - 116
|
04/27/2024 12:30:00
|
North Kings
|
Tough Tigers
|
120 - 132
|
04/27/2024 12:30:00
|
Seje drenge spiller basket
|
Østjylland BC
|
111 - 117
|
|
04/30/2024 12:30:00
|
Las vegas steamers
|
BlackPhantoms
|
99 - 111
|
04/30/2024 12:30:00
|
Aalborg Vikings
|
Bc Faaborg
|
129 - 134
|
04/30/2024 12:30:00
|
Christiansmindevej Goons
|
Revolutionary Comrades
|
110 - 112
|
04/30/2024 12:30:00
|
Randers cimbria
|
North Kings
|
109 - 121
|
04/30/2024 12:30:00
|
Tough Tigers
|
Træ falk
|
111 - 127
|
04/30/2024 12:30:00
|
kristrup lions
|
Seje drenge spiller basket
|
111 - 109
|
04/30/2024 12:30:00
|
Østjylland BC
|
De bidske bævere
|
143 - 133
|
04/30/2024 12:30:00
|
Slagelse Slackers
|
sirinhold
|
121 - 123
|
|
05/04/2024 12:30:00
|
Las vegas steamers
|
Randers cimbria
|
101 - 104
|
05/04/2024 12:30:00
|
Slagelse Slackers
|
Tough Tigers
|
138 - 137
|
05/04/2024 12:30:00
|
Aalborg Vikings
|
kristrup lions
|
122 - 136
|
05/04/2024 12:30:00
|
Christiansmindevej Goons
|
Østjylland BC
|
116 - 112
|
|
05/07/2024 12:30:00
|
kristrup lions
|
Slagelse Slackers
|
123 - 131
|
05/07/2024 12:30:00
|
Østjylland BC
|
Aalborg Vikings
|
123 - 124
|
05/07/2024 12:30:00
|
Randers cimbria
|
Christiansmindevej Goons
|
97 - 124
|
05/07/2024 12:30:00
|
Tough Tigers
|
Las vegas steamers
|
120 - 108
|
|
05/11/2024 12:30:00
|
Slagelse Slackers
|
Østjylland BC
|
127 - 131
|
05/11/2024 12:30:00
|
Las vegas steamers
|
kristrup lions
|
99 - 132
|
05/11/2024 12:30:00
|
Aalborg Vikings
|
Randers cimbria
|
130 - 133
|
05/11/2024 12:30:00
|
Christiansmindevej Goons
|
Tough Tigers
|
128 - 130
|
|
05/14/2024 12:30:00
|
Østjylland BC
|
Las vegas steamers
|
123 - 126
|
05/14/2024 12:30:00
|
Randers cimbria
|
Slagelse Slackers
|
103 - 127
|
05/14/2024 12:30:00
|
Tough Tigers
|
Aalborg Vikings
|
117 - 124
|
05/14/2024 12:30:00
|
kristrup lions
|
Christiansmindevej Goons
|
116 - 115
|
|
05/18/2024 12:30:00
|
Las vegas steamers
|
Aalborg Vikings
|
106 - 126
|
05/18/2024 12:30:00
|
Slagelse Slackers
|
Christiansmindevej Goons
|
126 - 131
|
05/18/2024 12:30:00
|
Tough Tigers
|
Østjylland BC
|
110 - 114
|
05/18/2024 12:30:00
|
Randers cimbria
|
kristrup lions
|
99 - 122
|
|
05/21/2024 12:30:00
|
Christiansmindevej Goons
|
Las vegas steamers
|
|
05/21/2024 12:30:00
|
Aalborg Vikings
|
Slagelse Slackers
|
|
05/21/2024 12:30:00
|
Østjylland BC
|
Randers cimbria
|
|
05/21/2024 12:30:00
|
kristrup lions
|
Tough Tigers
|
|
|
05/25/2024 12:30:00
|
Las vegas steamers
|
Slagelse Slackers
|
|
05/25/2024 12:30:00
|
Randers cimbria
|
Tough Tigers
|
|
05/25/2024 12:30:00
|
kristrup lions
|
Østjylland BC
|
|
05/25/2024 12:30:00
|
Aalborg Vikings
|
Christiansmindevej Goons
|
|