|
03/09/2024 09:00:00
|
ATV Arminia Tübingen
|
Nutwood Lilywhites
|
94 - 83
|
|
03/09/2024 12:00:00
|
Baltimore_Claws
|
BİRZOLA
|
74 - 96
|
|
03/09/2024 17:00:00
|
Zg. Gruškovje
|
Broken Family
|
68 - 99
|
|
03/09/2024 19:00:00
|
SO Giants II
|
FishBallers
|
57 - 131
|
|
03/12/2024 11:30:00
|
FishBallers
|
Zg. Gruškovje
|
111 - 95
|
|
03/12/2024 12:00:00
|
Nutwood Lilywhites
|
SO Giants II
|
71 - 89
|
|
03/12/2024 13:00:00
|
BİRZOLA
|
ATV Arminia Tübingen
|
121 - 99
|
|
03/12/2024 20:00:00
|
Broken Family
|
Baltimore_Claws
|
69 - 117
|
|
03/16/2024 09:00:00
|
Zg. Gruškovje
|
Nutwood Lilywhites
|
107 - 99
|
|
03/16/2024 12:00:00
|
SO Giants II
|
BİRZOLA
|
39 - 129
|
|
03/16/2024 17:00:00
|
ATV Arminia Tübingen
|
Broken Family
|
87 - 104
|
|
03/16/2024 19:00:00
|
Baltimore_Claws
|
FishBallers
|
121 - 100
|
|
03/19/2024 11:30:00
|
BİRZOLA
|
Zg. Gruškovje
|
98 - 72
|
|
03/19/2024 12:00:00
|
Broken Family
|
SO Giants II
|
100 - 54
|
|
03/19/2024 13:00:00
|
FishBallers
|
ATV Arminia Tübingen
|
115 - 99
|
|
03/19/2024 20:00:00
|
Nutwood Lilywhites
|
Baltimore_Claws
|
59 - 106
|
|
03/23/2024 11:30:00
|
ATV Arminia Tübingen
|
Zg. Gruškovje
|
106 - 85
|
|
03/23/2024 12:00:00
|
Baltimore_Claws
|
SO Giants II
|
123 - 52
|
|
03/23/2024 17:00:00
|
Nutwood Lilywhites
|
Broken Family
|
72 - 122
|
|
03/23/2024 19:00:00
|
BİRZOLA
|
FishBallers
|
115 - 88
|
|
03/26/2024 09:00:00
|
FishBallers
|
Nutwood Lilywhites
|
122 - 85
|
|
03/26/2024 12:00:00
|
Broken Family
|
BİRZOLA
|
73 - 113
|
|
03/26/2024 13:00:00
|
SO Giants II
|
ATV Arminia Tübingen
|
56 - 102
|
|
03/26/2024 20:00:00
|
Zg. Gruškovje
|
Baltimore_Claws
|
80 - 107
|
|
03/30/2024 12:00:00
|
Zg. Gruškovje
|
SO Giants II
|
104 - 97
|
03/30/2024 12:00:00
|
Nutwood Lilywhites
|
BİRZOLA
|
42 - 112
|
|
03/30/2024 19:00:00
|
Broken Family
|
FishBallers
|
120 - 115
|
|
03/30/2024 20:00:00
|
ATV Arminia Tübingen
|
Baltimore_Claws
|
68 - 91
|
|
04/02/2024 09:00:00
|
SE-GYOK II
|
Nutwood Lilywhites
|
93 - 53
|
|
04/02/2024 11:30:00
|
Dragon Ballers
|
Zg. Gruškovje
|
109 - 73
|
|
04/02/2024 12:00:00
|
Jirkov
|
BİRZOLA
|
93 - 91
|
04/02/2024 12:00:00
|
ChacaritaJuniors Utópico
|
SO Giants II
|
62 - 91
|
|
04/02/2024 13:00:00
|
Minions Batinari
|
ATV Arminia Tübingen
|
35 - 102
|
|
04/02/2024 17:00:00
|
Los Partidores de Caras B.B.C II
|
Broken Family
|
40 - 125
|
|
04/02/2024 19:00:00
|
Aurora Borealis
|
FishBallers
|
103 - 96
|
|
04/02/2024 20:00:00
|
Mexican Wolfs
|
Baltimore_Claws
|
72 - 129
|
|
04/06/2024 09:00:00
|
Baltimore_Claws
|
Minions Batinari
|
119 - 41
|
|
04/06/2024 11:35:00
|
ATV Arminia Tübingen
|
Aurora Borealis
|
88 - 115
|
|
04/06/2024 12:40:00
|
Broken Family
|
Jirkov
|
77 - 98
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
FishBallers
|
Los Partidores de Caras B.B.C II
|
108 - 62
|
|
04/06/2024 15:00:00
|
BİRZOLA
|
SE-GYOK II
|
103 - 84
|
|
04/06/2024 19:00:00
|
Nutwood Lilywhites
|
ChacaritaJuniors Utópico
|
54 - 66
|
04/06/2024 19:00:00
|
SO Giants II
|
Dragon Ballers
|
82 - 107
|
04/06/2024 19:00:00
|
Zg. Gruškovje
|
Mexican Wolfs
|
101 - 104
|
|
04/09/2024 09:00:00
|
Dragon Ballers
|
Nutwood Lilywhites
|
117 - 110
|
|
04/09/2024 11:30:00
|
Minions Batinari
|
Zg. Gruškovje
|
54 - 114
|
|
04/09/2024 12:00:00
|
ChacaritaJuniors Utópico
|
BİRZOLA
|
38 - 108
|
04/09/2024 12:00:00
|
Mexican Wolfs
|
SO Giants II
|
104 - 91
|
|
04/09/2024 13:00:00
|
Los Partidores de Caras B.B.C II
|
ATV Arminia Tübingen
|
41 - 121
|
|
04/09/2024 17:00:00
|
SE-GYOK II
|
Broken Family
|
73 - 91
|
|
04/09/2024 19:00:00
|
Jirkov
|
FishBallers
|
109 - 97
|
|
04/09/2024 20:00:00
|
Aurora Borealis
|
Baltimore_Claws
|
110 - 90
|
|
04/13/2024 09:00:00
|
SO Giants II
|
Minions Batinari
|
91 - 65
|
|
04/13/2024 11:35:00
|
Zg. Gruškovje
|
Aurora Borealis
|
42 - 133
|
|
04/13/2024 12:40:00
|
ATV Arminia Tübingen
|
Jirkov
|
75 - 112
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Baltimore_Claws
|
Los Partidores de Caras B.B.C II
|
139 - 38
|
|
04/13/2024 15:00:00
|
FishBallers
|
SE-GYOK II
|
74 - 96
|
|
04/13/2024 19:00:00
|
Broken Family
|
ChacaritaJuniors Utópico
|
107 - 50
|
04/13/2024 19:00:00
|
BİRZOLA
|
Dragon Ballers
|
132 - 119
|
04/13/2024 19:00:00
|
Nutwood Lilywhites
|
Mexican Wolfs
|
116 - 126
|
|
04/16/2024 09:00:00
|
Minions Batinari
|
Nutwood Lilywhites
|
63 - 94
|
|
04/16/2024 11:30:00
|
Los Partidores de Caras B.B.C II
|
Zg. Gruškovje
|
38 - 101
|
|
04/16/2024 12:00:00
|
Mexican Wolfs
|
BİRZOLA
|
61 - 150
|
04/16/2024 12:00:00
|
Aurora Borealis
|
SO Giants II
|
103 - 64
|
|
04/16/2024 13:00:00
|
SE-GYOK II
|
ATV Arminia Tübingen
|
99 - 89
|
|
04/16/2024 17:00:00
|
Dragon Ballers
|
Broken Family
|
97 - 114
|
|
04/16/2024 19:00:00
|
ChacaritaJuniors Utópico
|
FishBallers
|
62 - 119
|
|
04/16/2024 20:00:00
|
Jirkov
|
Baltimore_Claws
|
106 - 101
|
|
04/20/2024 09:00:00
|
BİRZOLA
|
Minions Batinari
|
130 - 58
|
|
04/20/2024 11:35:00
|
Nutwood Lilywhites
|
Aurora Borealis
|
48 - 97
|
|
04/20/2024 12:40:00
|
Zg. Gruškovje
|
Jirkov
|
39 - 129
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
SO Giants II
|
Los Partidores de Caras B.B.C II
|
106 - 54
|
|
04/20/2024 15:00:00
|
Baltimore_Claws
|
SE-GYOK II
|
99 - 83
|
|
04/20/2024 19:00:00
|
Broken Family
|
Mexican Wolfs
|
122 - 86
|
04/20/2024 19:00:00
|
ATV Arminia Tübingen
|
ChacaritaJuniors Utópico
|
87 - 45
|
04/20/2024 19:00:00
|
FishBallers
|
Dragon Ballers
|
98 - 122
|
|
04/27/2024 09:00:00
|
Los Partidores de Caras B.B.C II
|
Nutwood Lilywhites
|
55 - 94
|
|
04/27/2024 11:30:00
|
SE-GYOK II
|
Zg. Gruškovje
|
122 - 65
|
|
04/27/2024 12:00:00
|
Aurora Borealis
|
BİRZOLA
|
100 - 90
|
04/27/2024 12:00:00
|
Jirkov
|
SO Giants II
|
121 - 60
|
|
04/27/2024 13:00:00
|
Dragon Ballers
|
ATV Arminia Tübingen
|
108 - 113
|
|
04/27/2024 17:00:00
|
Minions Batinari
|
Broken Family
|
35 - 112
|
|
04/27/2024 19:00:00
|
Mexican Wolfs
|
FishBallers
|
112 - 139
|
|
04/27/2024 20:00:00
|
ChacaritaJuniors Utópico
|
Baltimore_Claws
|
44 - 88
|
|
04/30/2024 09:00:00
|
FishBallers
|
Minions Batinari
|
|
|
04/30/2024 11:35:00
|
Broken Family
|
Aurora Borealis
|
|
|
04/30/2024 12:40:00
|
Nutwood Lilywhites
|
Jirkov
|
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
BİRZOLA
|
Los Partidores de Caras B.B.C II
|
|
|
04/30/2024 15:00:00
|
SO Giants II
|
SE-GYOK II
|
|
|
04/30/2024 19:00:00
|
Zg. Gruškovje
|
ChacaritaJuniors Utópico
|
|
04/30/2024 19:00:00
|
Baltimore_Claws
|
Dragon Ballers
|
|
04/30/2024 19:00:00
|
ATV Arminia Tübingen
|
Mexican Wolfs
|
|
|
05/04/2024 11:30:00
|
Broken Family
|
Zg. Gruškovje
|
|
|
05/04/2024 12:00:00
|
FishBallers
|
SO Giants II
|
|
|
05/04/2024 13:00:00
|
Nutwood Lilywhites
|
ATV Arminia Tübingen
|
|
|
05/04/2024 20:00:00
|
BİRZOLA
|
Baltimore_Claws
|
|
|
05/07/2024 09:00:00
|
SO Giants II
|
Nutwood Lilywhites
|
|
|
05/07/2024 12:00:00
|
ATV Arminia Tübingen
|
BİRZOLA
|
|
|
05/07/2024 17:00:00
|
Baltimore_Claws
|
Broken Family
|
|
|
05/07/2024 19:00:00
|
Zg. Gruškovje
|
FishBallers
|
|
|
05/11/2024 11:30:00
|
Nutwood Lilywhites
|
Zg. Gruškovje
|
|
|
05/11/2024 12:00:00
|
BİRZOLA
|
SO Giants II
|
|
|
05/11/2024 13:00:00
|
Broken Family
|
ATV Arminia Tübingen
|
|
|
05/11/2024 20:00:00
|
FishBallers
|
Baltimore_Claws
|
|
|
05/14/2024 09:00:00
|
Baltimore_Claws
|
Nutwood Lilywhites
|
|
|
05/14/2024 12:00:00
|
Zg. Gruškovje
|
BİRZOLA
|
|
|
05/14/2024 17:00:00
|
SO Giants II
|
Broken Family
|
|
|
05/14/2024 19:00:00
|
ATV Arminia Tübingen
|
FishBallers
|
|
|
05/18/2024 09:00:00
|
Broken Family
|
Nutwood Lilywhites
|
|
|
05/18/2024 12:00:00
|
FishBallers
|
BİRZOLA
|
|
|
05/18/2024 13:00:00
|
Zg. Gruškovje
|
ATV Arminia Tübingen
|
|
|
05/18/2024 20:00:00
|
SO Giants II
|
Baltimore_Claws
|
|
|
05/21/2024 11:30:00
|
Baltimore_Claws
|
Zg. Gruškovje
|
|
|
05/21/2024 12:00:00
|
ATV Arminia Tübingen
|
SO Giants II
|
|
|
05/21/2024 17:00:00
|
BİRZOLA
|
Broken Family
|
|
|
05/21/2024 19:00:00
|
Nutwood Lilywhites
|
FishBallers
|
|
|
05/25/2024 09:00:00
|
BİRZOLA
|
Nutwood Lilywhites
|
|
|
05/25/2024 11:30:00
|
SO Giants II
|
Zg. Gruškovje
|
|
|
05/25/2024 13:00:00
|
Baltimore_Claws
|
ATV Arminia Tübingen
|
|
|
05/25/2024 17:00:00
|
FishBallers
|
Broken Family
|
|