League Schedule -- Season 48
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
11/23/2019 07:00:00 Bhinneka Solo Bali Tiger
11/23/2019 07:00:00 Indo Zapper Real Java
11/23/2019 07:00:00 Spirit Of Java Gili@Lombok
11/23/2019 07:00:00 Cosplex gogreen
11/23/2019 07:00:00 Tomlakers Kendal 41ers
11/23/2019 07:00:00 BATIK_SOLO Pelita Jaya
11/23/2019 07:00:00 Auto Recovery GAQ team
11/23/2019 07:00:00 Manahan Pandawa Lima Karanganyar TV
11/26/2019 07:00:00 1 Bali Tiger 5 Indo Zapper TV
11/26/2019 07:00:00 4 Real Java 7 Spirit Of Java
11/26/2019 07:00:00 3 Gili@Lombok 2 Cosplex
11/26/2019 07:00:00 6 gogreen 8 Bhinneka Solo
11/26/2019 07:00:00 4 Kendal 41ers 1 BATIK_SOLO
11/26/2019 07:00:00 8 Pelita Jaya 6 Auto Recovery
11/26/2019 07:00:00 3 GAQ team 2 Manahan
11/26/2019 07:00:00 7 Louvre Basketball 5 Tomlakers
11/30/2019 07:00:00 5 Spirit Of Java 2 Bali Tiger
11/30/2019 07:00:00 1 Cosplex 7 Real Java TV
11/30/2019 07:00:00 8 Bhinneka Solo 3 Gili@Lombok
11/30/2019 07:00:00 6 Indo Zapper 4 gogreen
11/30/2019 07:00:00 3 Auto Recovery 4 Kendal 41ers
11/30/2019 07:00:00 2 Manahan 8 Pelita Jaya
11/30/2019 07:00:00 6 Tomlakers 5 GAQ team
11/30/2019 07:00:00 1 BATIK_SOLO 7 Louvre Basketball
12/03/2019 07:00:00 2 Bali Tiger 1 Cosplex
12/03/2019 07:00:00 5 Real Java 8 Bhinneka Solo
12/03/2019 07:00:00 3 Gili@Lombok 4 Indo Zapper
12/03/2019 07:00:00 7 gogreen 6 Spirit Of Java
12/03/2019 07:00:00 3 Kendal 41ers 2 Manahan
12/03/2019 07:00:00 8 Pelita Jaya 6 Tomlakers TV
12/03/2019 07:00:00 4 GAQ team 1 BATIK_SOLO
12/03/2019 07:00:00 7 Louvre Basketball 5 Auto Recovery
12/07/2019 07:00:00 4 Gili@Lombok 1 Bali Tiger
12/07/2019 07:00:00 7 gogreen 5 Real Java
12/07/2019 07:00:00 6 Spirit Of Java 8 Bhinneka Solo TV
12/07/2019 07:00:00 3 Cosplex 2 Indo Zapper
12/07/2019 07:00:00 4 GAQ team 3 Kendal 41ers TV
12/07/2019 07:00:00 7 Louvre Basketball 8 Pelita Jaya
12/07/2019 07:00:00 5 Auto Recovery 6 Tomlakers
12/07/2019 07:00:00 2 Manahan 1 BATIK_SOLO
12/10/2019 07:00:00 1 Bali Tiger 7 gogreen
12/10/2019 07:00:00 4 Real Java 6 Gili@Lombok
12/10/2019 07:00:00 8 Bhinneka Solo 5 Cosplex
12/10/2019 07:00:00 2 Indo Zapper 3 Spirit Of Java
12/10/2019 07:00:00 2 Kendal 41ers 7 Louvre Basketball
12/10/2019 07:00:00 8 Pelita Jaya 5 GAQ team
12/10/2019 07:00:00 6 Tomlakers 4 Manahan
12/10/2019 07:00:00 1 BATIK_SOLO 3 Auto Recovery TV
12/14/2019 07:00:00 5 Real Java 1 Bali Tiger
12/14/2019 07:00:00 7 gogreen 6 Gili@Lombok TV
12/14/2019 07:00:00 2 Indo Zapper 8 Bhinneka Solo
12/14/2019 07:00:00 3 Cosplex 4 Spirit Of Java
12/14/2019 07:00:00 8 Pelita Jaya 1 Kendal 41ers
12/14/2019 07:00:00 7 Louvre Basketball 5 GAQ team
12/14/2019 07:00:00 4 BATIK_SOLO 6 Tomlakers
12/14/2019 07:00:00 3 Manahan 2 Auto Recovery
12/17/2019 07:00:00 1 Bali Tiger 1 Kendal 41ers
12/17/2019 07:00:00 6 Real Java 8 Pelita Jaya
12/17/2019 07:00:00 5 Gili@Lombok 3 GAQ team
12/17/2019 07:00:00 7 gogreen 7 Louvre Basketball
12/17/2019 07:00:00 8 Bhinneka Solo 6 Tomlakers
12/17/2019 07:00:00 2 Indo Zapper 4 BATIK_SOLO
12/17/2019 07:00:00 4 Spirit Of Java 2 Auto Recovery
12/17/2019 07:00:00 3 Cosplex 5 Manahan TV
12/21/2019 07:00:00 8 Pelita Jaya 2 Bali Tiger
12/21/2019 07:00:00 3 GAQ team 4 Real Java
12/21/2019 07:00:00 7 Louvre Basketball 6 Gili@Lombok TV
12/21/2019 07:00:00 6 Tomlakers 7 gogreen
12/21/2019 07:00:00 4 BATIK_SOLO 8 Bhinneka Solo
12/21/2019 07:00:00 2 Auto Recovery 1 Indo Zapper
12/21/2019 07:00:00 5 Manahan 5 Spirit Of Java
12/21/2019 07:00:00 1 Kendal 41ers 3 Cosplex
12/24/2019 07:00:00 1 Bali Tiger 3 GAQ team
12/24/2019 07:00:00 6 Real Java 7 Louvre Basketball
12/24/2019 07:00:00 4 Gili@Lombok 6 Tomlakers
12/24/2019 07:00:00 7 gogreen 4 BATIK_SOLO
12/24/2019 07:00:00 8 Bhinneka Solo 2 Auto Recovery
12/24/2019 07:00:00 2 Indo Zapper 5 Manahan
12/24/2019 07:00:00 5 Spirit Of Java 1 Kendal 41ers
12/24/2019 07:00:00 3 Cosplex 8 Pelita Jaya
12/28/2019 07:00:00 7 Louvre Basketball 1 Bali Tiger
12/28/2019 07:00:00 6 Tomlakers 6 Real Java
12/28/2019 07:00:00 3 BATIK_SOLO 4 Gili@Lombok
12/28/2019 07:00:00 1 Auto Recovery 7 gogreen TV
12/28/2019 07:00:00 5 Manahan 8 Bhinneka Solo
12/28/2019 07:00:00 2 Kendal 41ers 2 Indo Zapper
12/28/2019 07:00:00 8 Pelita Jaya 5 Spirit Of Java
12/28/2019 07:00:00 4 GAQ team 3 Cosplex
12/31/2019 07:00:00 1 Bali Tiger 6 Tomlakers
12/31/2019 07:00:00 6 Real Java 3 BATIK_SOLO
12/31/2019 07:00:00 5 Gili@Lombok 1 Auto Recovery
12/31/2019 07:00:00 7 gogreen 5 Manahan
12/31/2019 07:00:00 8 Bhinneka Solo 2 Kendal 41ers
12/31/2019 07:00:00 2 Indo Zapper 8 Pelita Jaya TV
12/31/2019 07:00:00 4 Spirit Of Java 4 GAQ team
12/31/2019 07:00:00 3 Cosplex 7 Louvre Basketball
01/04/2020 07:00:00 3 BATIK_SOLO 1 Bali Tiger TV
01/04/2020 07:00:00 1 Auto Recovery 6 Real Java
01/04/2020 07:00:00 4 Manahan 5 Gili@Lombok
01/04/2020 07:00:00 2 Kendal 41ers 7 gogreen
01/04/2020 07:00:00 8 Pelita Jaya 8 Bhinneka Solo
01/04/2020 07:00:00 5 GAQ team 2 Indo Zapper
01/04/2020 07:00:00 7 Louvre Basketball 4 Spirit Of Java
01/04/2020 07:00:00 6 Tomlakers 3 Cosplex
01/11/2020 07:00:00 1 Bali Tiger 1 Auto Recovery
01/11/2020 07:00:00 6 Real Java 3 Manahan
01/11/2020 07:00:00 5 Gili@Lombok 2 Kendal 41ers
01/11/2020 07:00:00 7 gogreen 8 Pelita Jaya
01/11/2020 07:00:00 8 Bhinneka Solo 5 GAQ team TV
01/11/2020 07:00:00 2 Indo Zapper 7 Louvre Basketball
01/11/2020 07:00:00 4 Spirit Of Java 6 Tomlakers TV
01/11/2020 07:00:00 3 Cosplex 4 BATIK_SOLO
01/14/2020 07:00:00 3 Manahan 2 Bali Tiger
01/14/2020 07:00:00 1 Kendal 41ers 6 Real Java TV
01/14/2020 07:00:00 8 Pelita Jaya 5 Gili@Lombok
01/14/2020 07:00:00 5 GAQ team 7 gogreen
01/14/2020 07:00:00 7 Louvre Basketball 8 Bhinneka Solo
01/14/2020 07:00:00 6 Tomlakers 1 Indo Zapper
01/14/2020 07:00:00 4 BATIK_SOLO 4 Spirit Of Java
01/14/2020 07:00:00 2 Auto Recovery 3 Cosplex
01/18/2020 07:00:00 2 Bali Tiger 8 Bhinneka Solo
01/18/2020 07:00:00 6 Real Java 1 Indo Zapper
01/18/2020 07:00:00 5 Gili@Lombok 4 Spirit Of Java
01/18/2020 07:00:00 7 gogreen 3 Cosplex
01/18/2020 07:00:00 1 Kendal 41ers 6 Tomlakers
01/18/2020 07:00:00 8 Pelita Jaya 5 BATIK_SOLO
01/18/2020 07:00:00 4 GAQ team 2 Auto Recovery
01/18/2020 07:00:00 7 Louvre Basketball 3 Manahan TV
01/21/2020 07:00:00 1 Indo Zapper 2 Bali Tiger TV
01/21/2020 07:00:00 4 Spirit Of Java 6 Real Java
01/21/2020 07:00:00 3 Cosplex 5 Gili@Lombok
01/21/2020 07:00:00 8 Bhinneka Solo 7 gogreen
01/21/2020 07:00:00 5 BATIK_SOLO 1 Kendal 41ers
01/21/2020 07:00:00 2 Auto Recovery 8 Pelita Jaya TV
01/21/2020 07:00:00 3 Manahan 4 GAQ team
01/21/2020 07:00:00 6 Tomlakers 7 Louvre Basketball
01/25/2020 07:00:00 2 Bali Tiger 4 Spirit Of Java
01/25/2020 07:00:00 6 Real Java 3 Cosplex TV
01/25/2020 07:00:00 5 Gili@Lombok 8 Bhinneka Solo
01/25/2020 07:00:00 7 gogreen 1 Indo Zapper
01/25/2020 07:00:00 1 Kendal 41ers 2 Auto Recovery
01/25/2020 07:00:00 8 Pelita Jaya 3 Manahan
01/25/2020 07:00:00 4 GAQ team 6 Tomlakers
01/25/2020 07:00:00 7 Louvre Basketball 5 BATIK_SOLO
01/28/2020 07:00:00 3 Cosplex 2 Bali Tiger
01/28/2020 07:00:00 8 Bhinneka Solo 6 Real Java
01/28/2020 07:00:00 1 Indo Zapper 5 Gili@Lombok
01/28/2020 07:00:00 4 Spirit Of Java 7 gogreen
01/28/2020 07:00:00 3 Manahan 1 Kendal 41ers
01/28/2020 07:00:00 6 Tomlakers 8 Pelita Jaya
01/28/2020 07:00:00 5 BATIK_SOLO 4 GAQ team
01/28/2020 07:00:00 2 Auto Recovery 7 Louvre Basketball
02/01/2020 07:00:00 2 Bali Tiger 5 Gili@Lombok
02/01/2020 07:00:00 6 Real Java 7 gogreen
02/01/2020 07:00:00 8 Bhinneka Solo 4 Spirit Of Java TV
02/01/2020 07:00:00 1 Indo Zapper 3 Cosplex
02/01/2020 07:00:00 1 Kendal 41ers 4 GAQ team TV
02/01/2020 07:00:00 8 Pelita Jaya 7 Louvre Basketball
02/01/2020 07:00:00 6 Tomlakers 2 Auto Recovery
02/01/2020 07:00:00 5 BATIK_SOLO 3 Manahan
02/04/2020 07:00:00 7 gogreen 2 Bali Tiger
02/04/2020 07:00:00 5 Gili@Lombok 6 Real Java
02/04/2020 07:00:00 3 Cosplex 8 Bhinneka Solo
02/04/2020 07:00:00 4 Spirit Of Java 1 Indo Zapper
02/04/2020 07:00:00 7 Louvre Basketball 1 Kendal 41ers
02/04/2020 07:00:00 4 GAQ team 8 Pelita Jaya
02/04/2020 07:00:00 3 Manahan 6 Tomlakers
02/04/2020 07:00:00 2 Auto Recovery 5 BATIK_SOLO
02/08/2020 07:00:00 2 Bali Tiger 6 Real Java
02/08/2020 07:00:00 5 Gili@Lombok 7 gogreen TV
02/08/2020 07:00:00 8 Bhinneka Solo 1 Indo Zapper
02/08/2020 07:00:00 4 Spirit Of Java 3 Cosplex
02/08/2020 07:00:00 1 Kendal 41ers 8 Pelita Jaya
02/08/2020 07:00:00 4 GAQ team 7 Louvre Basketball
02/08/2020 07:00:00 6 Tomlakers 5 BATIK_SOLO TV
02/08/2020 07:00:00 2 Auto Recovery 3 Manahan
TV: Televised
Advertisement