League Schedule -- Season 48
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
11/23/2019 12:35:00 Hooligan Hawks Pruszcz All Stars
11/23/2019 12:35:00 Pogrążacze ASPK
11/23/2019 12:35:00 Legendy Wrocław Buriczki
11/23/2019 12:35:00 LZS Niemyslowice KS Goldena
11/23/2019 12:35:00 Borsuki Osw KS "Powiśle"
11/23/2019 12:35:00 Młoty Stargard Chomiczówka´s Boys
11/23/2019 12:35:00 Szerszony Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta
11/23/2019 12:35:00 Lame Ducks Matrix Mighty Dunkers TV
11/26/2019 12:35:00 8 Pruszcz All Stars 5 Pogrążacze TV
11/26/2019 12:35:00 3 ASPK 6 Legendy Wrocław
11/26/2019 12:35:00 4 Buriczki 7 LZS Niemyslowice
11/26/2019 12:35:00 2 KS Goldena 1 Hooligan Hawks
11/26/2019 12:35:00 3 KS "Powiśle" 2 Młoty Stargard
11/26/2019 12:35:00 7 Chomiczówka´s Boys 8 Szerszony
11/26/2019 12:35:00 1 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta 6 Lame Ducks
11/26/2019 12:35:00 4 Matrix Mighty Dunkers 5 Borsuki Osw
11/30/2019 12:35:00 5 Legendy Wrocław 8 Pruszcz All Stars
11/30/2019 12:35:00 4 LZS Niemyslowice 6 ASPK TV
11/30/2019 12:35:00 3 Hooligan Hawks 7 Buriczki
11/30/2019 12:35:00 2 Pogrążacze 1 KS Goldena
11/30/2019 12:35:00 5 Szerszony 6 KS "Powiśle"
11/30/2019 12:35:00 4 Lame Ducks 8 Chomiczówka´s Boys
11/30/2019 12:35:00 2 Borsuki Osw 3 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta
11/30/2019 12:35:00 1 Młoty Stargard 7 Matrix Mighty Dunkers
12/03/2019 12:35:00 8 Pruszcz All Stars 6 LZS Niemyslowice
12/03/2019 12:35:00 4 ASPK 3 Hooligan Hawks
12/03/2019 12:35:00 7 Buriczki 5 Pogrążacze
12/03/2019 12:35:00 1 KS Goldena 2 Legendy Wrocław
12/03/2019 12:35:00 6 KS "Powiśle" 3 Lame Ducks
12/03/2019 12:35:00 8 Chomiczówka´s Boys 5 Borsuki Osw TV
12/03/2019 12:35:00 2 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta 1 Młoty Stargard
12/03/2019 12:35:00 7 Matrix Mighty Dunkers 4 Szerszony
12/07/2019 12:35:00 7 Buriczki 8 Pruszcz All Stars
12/07/2019 12:35:00 3 KS Goldena 6 ASPK
12/07/2019 12:35:00 2 Legendy Wrocław 1 Hooligan Hawks TV
12/07/2019 12:35:00 5 LZS Niemyslowice 4 Pogrążacze
12/07/2019 12:35:00 5 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta 7 KS "Powiśle" TV
12/07/2019 12:35:00 6 Matrix Mighty Dunkers 8 Chomiczówka´s Boys
12/07/2019 12:35:00 3 Szerszony 4 Borsuki Osw
12/07/2019 12:35:00 2 Lame Ducks 1 Młoty Stargard
12/10/2019 12:35:00 8 Pruszcz All Stars 4 KS Goldena
12/10/2019 12:35:00 5 ASPK 6 Buriczki
12/10/2019 12:35:00 1 Hooligan Hawks 7 LZS Niemyslowice
12/10/2019 12:35:00 2 Pogrążacze 3 Legendy Wrocław
12/10/2019 12:35:00 8 KS "Powiśle" 6 Matrix Mighty Dunkers
12/10/2019 12:35:00 7 Chomiczówka´s Boys 3 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta
12/10/2019 12:35:00 2 Borsuki Osw 4 Lame Ducks
12/10/2019 12:35:00 1 Młoty Stargard 5 Szerszony TV
12/14/2019 12:35:00 6 ASPK 8 Pruszcz All Stars
12/14/2019 12:35:00 3 KS Goldena 5 Buriczki TV
12/14/2019 12:35:00 4 Pogrążacze 1 Hooligan Hawks
12/14/2019 12:35:00 7 LZS Niemyslowice 2 Legendy Wrocław
12/14/2019 12:35:00 7 Chomiczówka´s Boys 8 KS "Powiśle"
12/14/2019 12:35:00 6 Matrix Mighty Dunkers 2 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta
12/14/2019 12:35:00 1 Młoty Stargard 4 Borsuki Osw
12/14/2019 12:35:00 3 Lame Ducks 5 Szerszony
12/17/2019 12:35:00 8 Pruszcz All Stars 8 KS "Powiśle"
12/17/2019 12:35:00 3 ASPK 7 Chomiczówka´s Boys
12/17/2019 12:35:00 6 Buriczki 3 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta
12/17/2019 12:35:00 2 KS Goldena 6 Matrix Mighty Dunkers
12/17/2019 12:35:00 1 Hooligan Hawks 4 Borsuki Osw
12/17/2019 12:35:00 5 Pogrążacze 1 Młoty Stargard
12/17/2019 12:35:00 4 Legendy Wrocław 5 Szerszony
12/17/2019 12:35:00 7 LZS Niemyslowice 2 Lame Ducks TV
12/21/2019 12:35:00 8 Chomiczówka´s Boys 8 Pruszcz All Stars
12/21/2019 12:35:00 2 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta 3 ASPK
12/21/2019 12:35:00 7 Matrix Mighty Dunkers 7 Buriczki TV
12/21/2019 12:35:00 4 Borsuki Osw 2 KS Goldena
12/21/2019 12:35:00 1 Młoty Stargard 1 Hooligan Hawks
12/21/2019 12:35:00 5 Szerszony 6 Pogrążacze
12/21/2019 12:35:00 3 Lame Ducks 4 Legendy Wrocław
12/21/2019 12:35:00 6 KS "Powiśle" 5 LZS Niemyslowice
12/24/2019 12:35:00 8 Pruszcz All Stars 2 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta
12/24/2019 12:35:00 3 ASPK 8 Matrix Mighty Dunkers
12/24/2019 12:35:00 6 Buriczki 5 Borsuki Osw
12/24/2019 12:35:00 1 KS Goldena 1 Młoty Stargard
12/24/2019 12:35:00 2 Hooligan Hawks 6 Szerszony
12/24/2019 12:35:00 7 Pogrążacze 3 Lame Ducks
12/24/2019 12:35:00 4 Legendy Wrocław 7 KS "Powiśle"
12/24/2019 12:35:00 5 LZS Niemyslowice 4 Chomiczówka´s Boys
12/28/2019 12:35:00 8 Matrix Mighty Dunkers 8 Pruszcz All Stars
12/28/2019 12:35:00 5 Borsuki Osw 2 ASPK
12/28/2019 12:35:00 1 Młoty Stargard 7 Buriczki
12/28/2019 12:35:00 6 Szerszony 4 KS Goldena TV
12/28/2019 12:35:00 3 Lame Ducks 1 Hooligan Hawks
12/28/2019 12:35:00 7 KS "Powiśle" 6 Pogrążacze
12/28/2019 12:35:00 4 Chomiczówka´s Boys 3 Legendy Wrocław
12/28/2019 12:35:00 2 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta 5 LZS Niemyslowice
12/31/2019 12:35:00 8 Pruszcz All Stars 4 Borsuki Osw
12/31/2019 12:35:00 2 ASPK 1 Młoty Stargard
12/31/2019 12:35:00 7 Buriczki 7 Szerszony
12/31/2019 12:35:00 4 KS Goldena 3 Lame Ducks
12/31/2019 12:35:00 1 Hooligan Hawks 8 KS "Powiśle"
12/31/2019 12:35:00 6 Pogrążacze 5 Chomiczówka´s Boys TV
12/31/2019 12:35:00 3 Legendy Wrocław 2 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta
12/31/2019 12:35:00 5 LZS Niemyslowice 6 Matrix Mighty Dunkers
01/04/2020 12:35:00 1 Młoty Stargard 8 Pruszcz All Stars TV
01/04/2020 12:35:00 6 Szerszony 2 ASPK
01/04/2020 12:35:00 3 Lame Ducks 7 Buriczki
01/04/2020 12:35:00 8 KS "Powiśle" 4 KS Goldena
01/04/2020 12:35:00 5 Chomiczówka´s Boys 1 Hooligan Hawks
01/04/2020 12:35:00 2 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta 6 Pogrążacze
01/04/2020 12:35:00 7 Matrix Mighty Dunkers 3 Legendy Wrocław
01/04/2020 12:35:00 4 Borsuki Osw 5 LZS Niemyslowice
01/11/2020 12:35:00 8 Pruszcz All Stars 6 Szerszony
01/11/2020 12:35:00 2 ASPK 3 Lame Ducks
01/11/2020 12:35:00 7 Buriczki 8 KS "Powiśle"
01/11/2020 12:35:00 5 KS Goldena 5 Chomiczówka´s Boys
01/11/2020 12:35:00 1 Hooligan Hawks 2 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta TV
01/11/2020 12:35:00 6 Pogrążacze 7 Matrix Mighty Dunkers
01/11/2020 12:35:00 3 Legendy Wrocław 4 Borsuki Osw TV
01/11/2020 12:35:00 4 LZS Niemyslowice 1 Młoty Stargard
01/14/2020 12:35:00 3 Lame Ducks 8 Pruszcz All Stars
01/14/2020 12:35:00 8 KS "Powiśle" 3 ASPK TV
01/14/2020 12:35:00 4 Chomiczówka´s Boys 7 Buriczki
01/14/2020 12:35:00 2 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta 5 KS Goldena
01/14/2020 12:35:00 7 Matrix Mighty Dunkers 1 Hooligan Hawks
01/14/2020 12:35:00 5 Borsuki Osw 6 Pogrążacze
01/14/2020 12:35:00 1 Młoty Stargard 2 Legendy Wrocław
01/14/2020 12:35:00 6 Szerszony 4 LZS Niemyslowice
01/18/2020 12:35:00 8 Pruszcz All Stars 1 Hooligan Hawks
01/18/2020 12:35:00 3 ASPK 6 Pogrążacze
01/18/2020 12:35:00 7 Buriczki 2 Legendy Wrocław
01/18/2020 12:35:00 4 KS Goldena 5 LZS Niemyslowice
01/18/2020 12:35:00 8 KS "Powiśle" 6 Borsuki Osw
01/18/2020 12:35:00 4 Chomiczówka´s Boys 1 Młoty Stargard
01/18/2020 12:35:00 3 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta 5 Szerszony
01/18/2020 12:35:00 7 Matrix Mighty Dunkers 2 Lame Ducks TV
01/21/2020 12:35:00 6 Pogrążacze 8 Pruszcz All Stars TV
01/21/2020 12:35:00 2 Legendy Wrocław 3 ASPK
01/21/2020 12:35:00 4 LZS Niemyslowice 7 Buriczki
01/21/2020 12:35:00 1 Hooligan Hawks 5 KS Goldena
01/21/2020 12:35:00 1 Młoty Stargard 8 KS "Powiśle"
01/21/2020 12:35:00 4 Szerszony 5 Chomiczówka´s Boys TV
01/21/2020 12:35:00 2 Lame Ducks 3 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta
01/21/2020 12:35:00 6 Borsuki Osw 7 Matrix Mighty Dunkers
01/25/2020 12:35:00 8 Pruszcz All Stars 2 Legendy Wrocław
01/25/2020 12:35:00 3 ASPK 5 LZS Niemyslowice TV
01/25/2020 12:35:00 7 Buriczki 1 Hooligan Hawks
01/25/2020 12:35:00 6 KS Goldena 4 Pogrążacze
01/25/2020 12:35:00 8 KS "Powiśle" 4 Szerszony
01/25/2020 12:35:00 5 Chomiczówka´s Boys 3 Lame Ducks
01/25/2020 12:35:00 2 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta 6 Borsuki Osw
01/25/2020 12:35:00 7 Matrix Mighty Dunkers 1 Młoty Stargard
01/28/2020 12:35:00 5 LZS Niemyslowice 8 Pruszcz All Stars
01/28/2020 12:35:00 1 Hooligan Hawks 3 ASPK
01/28/2020 12:35:00 4 Pogrążacze 7 Buriczki
01/28/2020 12:35:00 2 Legendy Wrocław 6 KS Goldena
01/28/2020 12:35:00 2 Lame Ducks 8 KS "Powiśle"
01/28/2020 12:35:00 5 Borsuki Osw 6 Chomiczówka´s Boys
01/28/2020 12:35:00 1 Młoty Stargard 3 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta
01/28/2020 12:35:00 4 Szerszony 7 Matrix Mighty Dunkers
02/01/2020 12:35:00 8 Pruszcz All Stars 7 Buriczki
02/01/2020 12:35:00 3 ASPK 6 KS Goldena
02/01/2020 12:35:00 1 Hooligan Hawks 2 Legendy Wrocław TV
02/01/2020 12:35:00 4 Pogrążacze 5 LZS Niemyslowice
02/01/2020 12:35:00 8 KS "Powiśle" 3 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta TV
02/01/2020 12:35:00 6 Chomiczówka´s Boys 7 Matrix Mighty Dunkers
02/01/2020 12:35:00 5 Borsuki Osw 4 Szerszony
02/01/2020 12:35:00 1 Młoty Stargard 2 Lame Ducks
02/04/2020 12:35:00 6 KS Goldena 8 Pruszcz All Stars
02/04/2020 12:35:00 7 Buriczki 3 ASPK
02/04/2020 12:35:00 5 LZS Niemyslowice 1 Hooligan Hawks
02/04/2020 12:35:00 2 Legendy Wrocław 4 Pogrążacze
02/04/2020 12:35:00 7 Matrix Mighty Dunkers 8 KS "Powiśle"
02/04/2020 12:35:00 3 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta 6 Chomiczówka´s Boys
02/04/2020 12:35:00 2 Lame Ducks 5 Borsuki Osw
02/04/2020 12:35:00 4 Szerszony 1 Młoty Stargard
02/08/2020 12:35:00 8 Pruszcz All Stars 3 ASPK
02/08/2020 12:35:00 7 Buriczki 6 KS Goldena TV
02/08/2020 12:35:00 1 Hooligan Hawks 4 Pogrążacze
02/08/2020 12:35:00 2 Legendy Wrocław 5 LZS Niemyslowice
02/08/2020 12:35:00 8 KS "Powiśle" 6 Chomiczówka´s Boys
02/08/2020 12:35:00 3 Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta 7 Matrix Mighty Dunkers
02/08/2020 12:35:00 5 Borsuki Osw 1 Młoty Stargard TV
02/08/2020 12:35:00 4 Szerszony 2 Lame Ducks
TV: Televised
Advertisement