Draft Round 1
|
Kaps, Andrzej
|
White Wolves Międzyrzecz
|
1
|
1
|
Ples, Filip
|
Warta Śremkowo
|
2
|
1
|
Klim, Konrad
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
|
3
|
1
|
Karol, Krzysztof
|
Cashlacticos
|
4
|
1
|
Futa, Bolesław
|
LZSŁagiwqniki
|
5
|
1
|
Gorczyński, Albert
|
Anwil Rottweilers
|
6
|
1
|
Pieczara, Kazimierz
|
Basket Bydgoszcz
|
7
|
1
|
Szerenos, Donald
|
Ostre Kasztany
|
8
|
1
|
Szimke, Mieczysław
|
Damage Karlubiec
|
9
|
1
|
Chryplewicz, Jakub
|
lolkowie
|
10
|
1
|
Wojciechowicz, Ignacy
|
Dream Team Czuchów
|
11
|
1
|
Kalinowski, Gerwazy
|
FC Paker
|
12
|
2
|
Grzywaczyk, Jacek
|
Ogórki Ruda
|
13
|
1
|
Fabisiewicz, Grzegorz
|
Jacobs Bball team
|
14
|
1
|
Głos, Ernest
|
Spurs Iwanowo
|
15
|
1
|
Jepielak, Radosław
|
Basket Złotów
|
16
|
3
|
Draft Round 2
|
Jacewicz, Piotr
|
White Wolves Międzyrzecz
|
17
|
2
|
Mrudziok, Ryszard
|
Warta Śremkowo
|
18
|
2
|
Trybuś, Dobrogniew
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
|
19
|
4
|
Wentland, Leonard
|
Cashlacticos
|
20
|
4
|
Stachulec, Bernard
|
LZSŁagiwqniki
|
21
|
7
|
Płusa, Kuba
|
Anwil Rottweilers
|
22
|
3
|
Buba, Sędzimir
|
Basket Bydgoszcz
|
23
|
4
|
Warulik, Adam
|
Ostre Kasztany
|
24
|
5
|
Kargul, Gerwazy
|
Damage Karlubiec
|
25
|
2
|
Nitychoruk, Zdzisław
|
lolkowie
|
26
|
6
|
Kutaj, Krystian
|
Dream Team Czuchów
|
27
|
3
|
Burcon, Jacek
|
FC Paker
|
28
|
7
|
Olszynka, Dezyderiusz
|
Ogórki Ruda
|
29
|
3
|
Jaroszyński, Igor
|
Jacobs Bball team
|
30
|
2
|
Petlic, Dariusz
|
Spurs Iwanowo
|
31
|
7
|
Ziobro, Jarosław
|
Basket Złotów
|
32
|
5
|
Draft Round 3
|
Moneta, Juliusz
|
White Wolves Międzyrzecz
|
33
|
8
|
Tomaszek, Euzebiusz
|
Warta Śremkowo
|
34
|
3
|
Prusak, Lesław
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno
|
35
|
11
|
Duchniak, Dariusz
|
Cashlacticos
|
36
|
5
|
Olik, Filip
|
LZSŁagiwqniki
|
37
|
11
|
Leshok, Evdokim
|
Anwil Rottweilers
|
38
|
4
|
Janoszczyk, Tadeusz
|
Basket Bydgoszcz
|
39
|
5
|
Herman, Władysław
|
Ostre Kasztany
|
40
|
8
|
Palmowski, Marek
|
Damage Karlubiec
|
41
|
6
|
Fryczkowski, Pafnucy
|
lolkowie
|
42
|
16
|
Bartnikowski, Przemysław
|
Dream Team Czuchów
|
43
|
5
|
Łagodzin, Jerzy
|
FC Paker
|
44
|
13
|
Putek, Jan
|
Ogórki Ruda
|
45
|
5
|
Sugier, Przemysław
|
Jacobs Bball team
|
46
|
20
|
Cyran, Kazimierz
|
Spurs Iwanowo
|
47
|
32
|
Daniewski, Krzysztof
|
Basket Złotów
|
48
|
16
|