|
03/09/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Paloma SV
|
KKPodKošem
|
115 - 48
|
03/09/2024 11:30:00
|
KK IZOLA
|
Geyik
|
69 - 97
|
03/09/2024 11:30:00
|
Pavilions Montenero d'Idria
|
KK Kremenatlc
|
80 - 128
|
03/09/2024 11:30:00
|
Servicemen Sveta Ana pod Ljube
|
KK Bamboocha
|
120 - 92
|
|
03/12/2024 11:30:00
|
Geyik
|
Pavilions Montenero d'Idria
|
114 - 135
|
03/12/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Kremenatlc
|
Servicemen Sveta Ana pod Ljube
|
100 - 75
|
03/12/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Bamboocha
|
KK Paloma SV
|
37 - 128
|
03/12/2024 11:30:00
|
KKPodKošem
|
KK IZOLA
|
99 - 104
|
|
03/16/2024 11:30:00
|
Servicemen Sveta Ana pod Ljube
|
Geyik
|
126 - 118
|
03/16/2024 11:30:00
|
Pavilions Montenero d'Idria
|
KKPodKošem
|
106 - 110
|
03/16/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Paloma SV
|
KK Kremenatlc
|
123 - 82
|
03/16/2024 11:30:00
|
KK IZOLA
|
KK Bamboocha
|
103 - 95
|
|
03/19/2024 11:30:00
|
KKPodKošem
|
Servicemen Sveta Ana pod Ljube
|
122 - 118
|
03/19/2024 11:30:00
|
Geyik
|
KK Paloma SV
|
71 - 141
|
03/19/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Kremenatlc
|
KK IZOLA
|
131 - 96
|
03/19/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Bamboocha
|
Pavilions Montenero d'Idria
|
87 - 126
|
|
03/23/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Kremenatlc
|
KKPodKošem
|
130 - 76
|
03/23/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Bamboocha
|
Geyik
|
106 - 130
|
03/23/2024 11:30:00
|
Servicemen Sveta Ana pod Ljube
|
KK IZOLA
|
110 - 126
|
03/23/2024 11:30:00
|
Pavilions Montenero d'Idria
|
KK Paloma SV
|
50 - 121
|
|
03/26/2024 11:30:00
|
KKPodKošem
|
KK Bamboocha
|
122 - 96
|
03/26/2024 11:30:00
|
Geyik
|
KK Kremenatlc
|
68 - 143
|
03/26/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Paloma SV
|
Servicemen Sveta Ana pod Ljube
|
144 - 84
|
03/26/2024 11:30:00
|
KK IZOLA
|
Pavilions Montenero d'Idria
|
118 - 113
|
|
03/30/2024 11:30:00
|
Geyik
|
KKPodKošem
|
83 - 111
|
03/30/2024 11:30:00
|
KK IZOLA
|
KK Paloma SV
|
78 - 128
|
03/30/2024 11:30:00
|
Servicemen Sveta Ana pod Ljube
|
Pavilions Montenero d'Idria
|
120 - 117
|
03/30/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Bamboocha
|
KK Kremenatlc
|
61 - 138
|
|
04/02/2024 11:30:00
|
Ljubljana Hawks
|
Servicemen Sveta Ana pod Ljube
|
115 - 107
|
04/02/2024 11:30:00
|
Krizos
|
KKPodKošem
|
119 - 112
|
04/02/2024 11:30:00
|
Antonio&Klaus
|
Geyik
|
123 - 95
|
04/02/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Cedevita Olimpija
|
KK Kremenatlc
|
48 - 142
|
04/02/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Brežice
|
KK Bamboocha
|
131 - 102
|
04/02/2024 11:30:00
|
kk nazarje
|
KK Paloma SV
|
66 - 132
|
04/02/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Bronx
|
KK IZOLA
|
105 - 131
|
04/02/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Komet
|
Pavilions Montenero d'Idria
|
120 - 83
|
|
04/06/2024 11:30:00
|
KKPodKošem
|
Antonio&Klaus
|
76 - 110
|
04/06/2024 11:30:00
|
Geyik
|
KK Cedevita Olimpija
|
131 - 129
|
04/06/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Bamboocha
|
KK Laško stars
|
123 - 120
|
04/06/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Paloma SV
|
KK Bronx
|
117 - 61
|
04/06/2024 11:30:00
|
KK IZOLA
|
KK Komet
|
73 - 105
|
04/06/2024 11:30:00
|
Pavilions Montenero d'Idria
|
Ljubljana Hawks
|
94 - 98
|
04/06/2024 11:30:00
|
Servicemen Sveta Ana pod Ljube
|
Krizos
|
116 - 94
|
04/06/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Kremenatlc
|
KK Brežice
|
113 - 75
|
|
04/09/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Cedevita Olimpija
|
KKPodKošem
|
108 - 105
|
04/09/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Brežice
|
Geyik
|
108 - 92
|
04/09/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Laško stars
|
KK Kremenatlc
|
63 - 137
|
04/09/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Bronx
|
KK Bamboocha
|
108 - 105
|
04/09/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Komet
|
KK Paloma SV
|
85 - 106
|
04/09/2024 11:30:00
|
Ljubljana Hawks
|
KK IZOLA
|
128 - 88
|
04/09/2024 11:30:00
|
Krizos
|
Pavilions Montenero d'Idria
|
83 - 117
|
04/09/2024 11:30:00
|
Antonio&Klaus
|
Servicemen Sveta Ana pod Ljube
|
119 - 127
|
|
04/13/2024 11:30:00
|
KKPodKošem
|
KK Bratonci
|
61 - 94
|
04/13/2024 11:30:00
|
Geyik
|
KK Laško stars
|
122 - 108
|
04/13/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Kremenatlc
|
KK Bronx
|
132 - 73
|
04/13/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Paloma SV
|
Ljubljana Hawks
|
121 - 116
|
04/13/2024 11:30:00
|
Kočevje
|
Krizos
|
115 - 127
|
04/13/2024 11:30:00
|
Pavilions Montenero d'Idria
|
Antonio&Klaus
|
101 - 105
|
04/13/2024 11:30:00
|
Servicemen Sveta Ana pod Ljube
|
KK Cedevita Olimpija
|
123 - 117
|
04/13/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Bamboocha
|
KK Komet
|
60 - 113
|
|
04/16/2024 11:30:00
|
Antonio&Klaus
|
Kočevje
|
122 - 109
|
04/16/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Laško stars
|
KKPodKošem
|
121 - 130
|
04/16/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Bronx
|
Geyik
|
122 - 128
|
04/16/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Komet
|
KK Kremenatlc
|
95 - 109
|
04/16/2024 11:30:00
|
Ljubljana Hawks
|
KK Bamboocha
|
160 - 66
|
04/16/2024 11:30:00
|
Krizos
|
KK Paloma SV
|
52 - 124
|
04/16/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Cedevita Olimpija
|
Pavilions Montenero d'Idria
|
98 - 119
|
04/16/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Bratonci
|
Servicemen Sveta Ana pod Ljube
|
109 - 114
|
|
04/20/2024 11:30:00
|
Geyik
|
KK Komet
|
67 - 128
|
04/20/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Kremenatlc
|
Ljubljana Hawks
|
88 - 104
|
04/20/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Bamboocha
|
Krizos
|
102 - 98
|
04/20/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Paloma SV
|
Antonio&Klaus
|
112 - 54
|
04/20/2024 11:30:00
|
Kočevje
|
KK Cedevita Olimpija
|
109 - 125
|
04/20/2024 11:30:00
|
Pavilions Montenero d'Idria
|
KK Bratonci
|
78 - 121
|
04/20/2024 11:30:00
|
Servicemen Sveta Ana pod Ljube
|
KK Laško stars
|
129 - 113
|
04/20/2024 11:30:00
|
KKPodKošem
|
KK Bronx
|
114 - 113
|
|
04/27/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Cedevita Olimpija
|
KK Paloma SV
|
40 - 130
|
04/27/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Laško stars
|
Pavilions Montenero d'Idria
|
103 - 132
|
04/27/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Komet
|
KK Friday
|
110 - 63
|
04/27/2024 11:30:00
|
Ljubljana Hawks
|
Geyik
|
126 - 49
|
04/27/2024 11:30:00
|
Krizos
|
KK Kremenatlc
|
58 - 143
|
04/27/2024 11:30:00
|
Antonio&Klaus
|
KK Bamboocha
|
110 - 78
|
04/27/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Bratonci
|
Kočevje
|
91 - 105
|
04/27/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Bronx
|
Spodnji Duplek Papige
|
86 - 140
|
|
04/30/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Friday
|
Ljubljana Hawks
|
44 - 114
|
04/30/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Kremenatlc
|
Antonio&Klaus
|
112 - 77
|
04/30/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Bamboocha
|
KK Cedevita Olimpija
|
126 - 124
|
04/30/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Paloma SV
|
KK Bratonci
|
108 - 98
|
04/30/2024 11:30:00
|
Union of Grad
|
KK Laško stars
|
109 - 87
|
04/30/2024 11:30:00
|
Pavilions Montenero d'Idria
|
KK Bronx
|
104 - 90
|
04/30/2024 11:30:00
|
Spodnji Duplek Papige
|
KK Komet
|
96 - 113
|
04/30/2024 11:30:00
|
Geyik
|
Krizos
|
98 - 113
|
|
05/04/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Friday
|
KK Paloma SV
|
49 - 131
|
05/04/2024 11:30:00
|
Geyik
|
Union of Grad
|
99 - 113
|
05/04/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Kremenatlc
|
Pavilions Montenero d'Idria
|
114 - 82
|
05/04/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Bamboocha
|
Spodnji Duplek Papige
|
78 - 159
|
|
05/07/2024 11:30:00
|
Pavilions Montenero d'Idria
|
Geyik
|
143 - 134
|
05/07/2024 11:30:00
|
Spodnji Duplek Papige
|
KK Kremenatlc
|
93 - 120
|
05/07/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Paloma SV
|
KK Bamboocha
|
128 - 55
|
05/07/2024 11:30:00
|
Union of Grad
|
KK Friday
|
85 - 84
|
|
05/11/2024 11:30:00
|
Geyik
|
Spodnji Duplek Papige
|
72 - 141
|
05/11/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Friday
|
Pavilions Montenero d'Idria
|
77 - 99
|
05/11/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Kremenatlc
|
KK Paloma SV
|
113 - 110
|
05/11/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Bamboocha
|
Union of Grad
|
85 - 114
|
|
05/14/2024 11:30:00
|
Spodnji Duplek Papige
|
KK Friday
|
112 - 59
|
05/14/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Paloma SV
|
Geyik
|
130 - 77
|
05/14/2024 11:30:00
|
Union of Grad
|
KK Kremenatlc
|
68 - 124
|
05/14/2024 11:30:00
|
Pavilions Montenero d'Idria
|
KK Bamboocha
|
144 - 134
|
|
05/18/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Friday
|
KK Kremenatlc
|
|
05/18/2024 11:30:00
|
Geyik
|
KK Bamboocha
|
|
05/18/2024 11:30:00
|
Union of Grad
|
Spodnji Duplek Papige
|
|
05/18/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Paloma SV
|
Pavilions Montenero d'Idria
|
|
|
05/21/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Bamboocha
|
KK Friday
|
|
05/21/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Kremenatlc
|
Geyik
|
|
05/21/2024 11:30:00
|
Spodnji Duplek Papige
|
KK Paloma SV
|
|
05/21/2024 11:30:00
|
Pavilions Montenero d'Idria
|
Union of Grad
|
|
|
05/25/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Friday
|
Geyik
|
|
05/25/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Paloma SV
|
Union of Grad
|
|
05/25/2024 11:30:00
|
Pavilions Montenero d'Idria
|
Spodnji Duplek Papige
|
|
05/25/2024 11:30:00
|
KK Kremenatlc
|
KK Bamboocha
|
|