|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
La cucafera
|
San Pedro de la Viña C.B.
|
118 - 113
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Ms beberly
|
Chippewas La Mata de Armuña
|
123 - 130
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Legacy Taka
|
Hereda Club Ourense Baloncesto
|
116 - 110
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Bierzo Spurs
|
Biciclistas
|
107 - 119
|
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Chippewas La Mata de Armuña
|
Legacy Taka
|
140 - 145
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Hereda Club Ourense Baloncesto
|
Bierzo Spurs
|
120 - 129
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Biciclistas
|
La cucafera
|
109 - 106
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
San Pedro de la Viña C.B.
|
Ms beberly
|
132 - 115
|
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Bierzo Spurs
|
Chippewas La Mata de Armuña
|
151 - 149
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Legacy Taka
|
San Pedro de la Viña C.B.
|
146 - 147
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
La cucafera
|
Hereda Club Ourense Baloncesto
|
137 - 140
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Ms beberly
|
Biciclistas
|
117 - 112
|
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
San Pedro de la Viña C.B.
|
Bierzo Spurs
|
134 - 146
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Chippewas La Mata de Armuña
|
La cucafera
|
117 - 128
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Hereda Club Ourense Baloncesto
|
Ms beberly
|
115 - 109
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Biciclistas
|
Legacy Taka
|
112 - 107
|
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Hereda Club Ourense Baloncesto
|
San Pedro de la Viña C.B.
|
101 - 122
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Biciclistas
|
Chippewas La Mata de Armuña
|
107 - 115
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Bierzo Spurs
|
Ms beberly
|
116 - 110
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Legacy Taka
|
La cucafera
|
117 - 126
|
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
San Pedro de la Viña C.B.
|
Biciclistas
|
115 - 122
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Chippewas La Mata de Armuña
|
Hereda Club Ourense Baloncesto
|
117 - 118
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
La cucafera
|
Bierzo Spurs
|
130 - 132
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Ms beberly
|
Legacy Taka
|
114 - 124
|
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Chippewas La Mata de Armuña
|
San Pedro de la Viña C.B.
|
104 - 116
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Ms beberly
|
La cucafera
|
97 - 107
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Bierzo Spurs
|
Legacy Taka
|
120 - 111
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Biciclistas
|
Hereda Club Ourense Baloncesto
|
105 - 102
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Baloncesto LeónAE4
|
Bierzo Spurs
|
121 - 128
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Baloncesto Graus
|
San Pedro de la Viña C.B.
|
85 - 100
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Red Bulls 80
|
Chippewas La Mata de Armuña
|
106 - 109
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Diables
|
Hereda Club Ourense Baloncesto
|
112 - 119
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Abdera
|
Biciclistas
|
106 - 119
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
EstuEstu
|
La cucafera
|
98 - 112
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
ALBINYANENC DESCONEGUT
|
Ms beberly
|
123 - 118
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Slowmotion
|
Legacy Taka
|
115 - 114
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
San Pedro de la Viña C.B.
|
Red Bulls 80
|
122 - 107
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Chippewas La Mata de Armuña
|
Diables
|
100 - 118
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Biciclistas
|
EstuEstu
|
133 - 114
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
La cucafera
|
ALBINYANENC DESCONEGUT
|
109 - 97
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Ms beberly
|
Slowmotion
|
110 - 108
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Legacy Taka
|
Baloncesto LeónAE4
|
107 - 115
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Bierzo Spurs
|
Baloncesto Graus
|
126 - 119
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Hereda Club Ourense Baloncesto
|
CB Abdera
|
105 - 110
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Diables
|
San Pedro de la Viña C.B.
|
125 - 130
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Abdera
|
Chippewas La Mata de Armuña
|
111 - 119
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
EstuEstu
|
Hereda Club Ourense Baloncesto
|
135 - 138
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
ALBINYANENC DESCONEGUT
|
Biciclistas
|
95 - 107
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Slowmotion
|
La cucafera
|
92 - 120
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Baloncesto LeónAE4
|
Ms beberly
|
104 - 102
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Baloncesto Graus
|
Legacy Taka
|
112 - 119
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Red Bulls 80
|
Bierzo Spurs
|
104 - 121
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
San Pedro de la Viña C.B.
|
CB Abdera
|
126 - 120
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Chippewas La Mata de Armuña
|
EstuEstu
|
99 - 110
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Hereda Club Ourense Baloncesto
|
ALBINYANENC DESCONEGUT
|
124 - 132
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
La cucafera
|
Baloncesto LeónAE4
|
112 - 89
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Ms beberly
|
Baloncesto Graus
|
103 - 125
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Legacy Taka
|
Red Bulls 80
|
112 - 117
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Bierzo Spurs
|
Diables
|
93 - 101
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Biciclistas
|
Slowmotion
|
121 - 101
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Red Bulls 80
|
Ms beberly
|
107 - 120
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
EstuEstu
|
San Pedro de la Viña C.B.
|
101 - 111
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
ALBINYANENC DESCONEGUT
|
Chippewas La Mata de Armuña
|
106 - 120
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Slowmotion
|
Hereda Club Ourense Baloncesto
|
123 - 126
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Baloncesto LeónAE4
|
Biciclistas
|
107 - 114
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Baloncesto Graus
|
La cucafera
|
118 - 129
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Diables
|
Legacy Taka
|
118 - 108
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Abdera
|
Bierzo Spurs
|
84 - 101
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Chippewas La Mata de Armuña
|
Slowmotion
|
117 - 127
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Hereda Club Ourense Baloncesto
|
Baloncesto LeónAE4
|
110 - 107
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Biciclistas
|
Baloncesto Graus
|
114 - 119
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
La cucafera
|
Red Bulls 80
|
104 - 113
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Ms beberly
|
Diables
|
119 - 132
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Legacy Taka
|
CB Abdera
|
110 - 109
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Bierzo Spurs
|
EstuEstu
|
97 - 110
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
San Pedro de la Viña C.B.
|
ALBINYANENC DESCONEGUT
|
108 - 114
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Diables
|
La cucafera
|
125 - 124
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
EstuEstu
|
Legacy Taka
|
121 - 114
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Slowmotion
|
San Pedro de la Viña C.B.
|
109 - 111
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Baloncesto LeónAE4
|
Chippewas La Mata de Armuña
|
120 - 125
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Baloncesto Graus
|
Hereda Club Ourense Baloncesto
|
113 - 119
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Red Bulls 80
|
Biciclistas
|
93 - 117
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Abdera
|
Ms beberly
|
107 - 102
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
ALBINYANENC DESCONEGUT
|
Bierzo Spurs
|
101 - 118
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
San Pedro de la Viña C.B.
|
Baloncesto LeónAE4
|
112 - 115
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Hereda Club Ourense Baloncesto
|
Red Bulls 80
|
103 - 112
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Biciclistas
|
Diables
|
123 - 137
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
La cucafera
|
CB Abdera
|
108 - 89
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Ms beberly
|
EstuEstu
|
120 - 132
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Legacy Taka
|
ALBINYANENC DESCONEGUT
|
121 - 94
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Bierzo Spurs
|
Slowmotion
|
121 - 105
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Chippewas La Mata de Armuña
|
Baloncesto Graus
|
112 - 115
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
San Pedro de la Viña C.B.
|
La cucafera
|
110 - 117
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Chippewas La Mata de Armuña
|
Ms beberly
|
125 - 132
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Hereda Club Ourense Baloncesto
|
Legacy Taka
|
112 - 125
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Biciclistas
|
Bierzo Spurs
|
117 - 123
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Legacy Taka
|
Chippewas La Mata de Armuña
|
106 - 132
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Bierzo Spurs
|
Hereda Club Ourense Baloncesto
|
113 - 118
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
La cucafera
|
Biciclistas
|
103 - 124
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Ms beberly
|
San Pedro de la Viña C.B.
|
113 - 117
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Chippewas La Mata de Armuña
|
Bierzo Spurs
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
San Pedro de la Viña C.B.
|
Legacy Taka
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Hereda Club Ourense Baloncesto
|
La cucafera
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Biciclistas
|
Ms beberly
|
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Bierzo Spurs
|
San Pedro de la Viña C.B.
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
La cucafera
|
Chippewas La Mata de Armuña
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Ms beberly
|
Hereda Club Ourense Baloncesto
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Legacy Taka
|
Biciclistas
|
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
San Pedro de la Viña C.B.
|
Hereda Club Ourense Baloncesto
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Chippewas La Mata de Armuña
|
Biciclistas
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Ms beberly
|
Bierzo Spurs
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
La cucafera
|
Legacy Taka
|
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Biciclistas
|
San Pedro de la Viña C.B.
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Hereda Club Ourense Baloncesto
|
Chippewas La Mata de Armuña
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Bierzo Spurs
|
La cucafera
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Legacy Taka
|
Ms beberly
|
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
San Pedro de la Viña C.B.
|
Chippewas La Mata de Armuña
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
La cucafera
|
Ms beberly
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Legacy Taka
|
Bierzo Spurs
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Hereda Club Ourense Baloncesto
|
Biciclistas
|
|