|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Flowresta Vandals
|
Milladoiro Wombats
|
94 - 106
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Cubillo Basket
|
New Stars C.B.
|
120 - 117
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
LosElementos
|
Renegades La Escurría
|
169 - 172
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Arganda fc
|
Steaua de Sousas
|
118 - 126
|
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
New Stars C.B.
|
LosElementos
|
105 - 116
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Renegades La Escurría
|
Arganda fc
|
118 - 115
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Steaua de Sousas
|
Flowresta Vandals
|
141 - 135
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Milladoiro Wombats
|
Cubillo Basket
|
109 - 117
|
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Arganda fc
|
New Stars C.B.
|
103 - 123
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
LosElementos
|
Milladoiro Wombats
|
108 - 124
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Flowresta Vandals
|
Renegades La Escurría
|
104 - 117
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Cubillo Basket
|
Steaua de Sousas
|
114 - 131
|
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Milladoiro Wombats
|
Arganda fc
|
106 - 123
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
New Stars C.B.
|
Flowresta Vandals
|
108 - 113
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Renegades La Escurría
|
Cubillo Basket
|
121 - 127
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Steaua de Sousas
|
LosElementos
|
115 - 117
|
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Renegades La Escurría
|
Milladoiro Wombats
|
104 - 101
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Steaua de Sousas
|
New Stars C.B.
|
104 - 103
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Arganda fc
|
Cubillo Basket
|
109 - 115
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
LosElementos
|
Flowresta Vandals
|
111 - 106
|
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Milladoiro Wombats
|
Steaua de Sousas
|
127 - 131
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
New Stars C.B.
|
Renegades La Escurría
|
124 - 126
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Flowresta Vandals
|
Arganda fc
|
115 - 131
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Cubillo Basket
|
LosElementos
|
107 - 129
|
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
New Stars C.B.
|
Milladoiro Wombats
|
103 - 109
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Cubillo Basket
|
Flowresta Vandals
|
114 - 124
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Arganda fc
|
LosElementos
|
100 - 111
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Steaua de Sousas
|
Renegades La Escurría
|
111 - 110
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Canucks Cortegazas
|
Arganda fc
|
103 - 107
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Firulais CB
|
Milladoiro Wombats
|
113 - 131
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
LOS POCHOLILLOS
|
New Stars C.B.
|
113 - 123
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Monkeys Caserío Los Monjos
|
Renegades La Escurría
|
103 - 112
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Almaraz Sarnosos
|
Steaua de Sousas
|
126 - 117
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Rox Valdomir
|
Flowresta Vandals
|
124 - 117
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
TD21
|
Cubillo Basket
|
123 - 130
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Mad Monkeys CB
|
LosElementos
|
106 - 122
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Milladoiro Wombats
|
LOS POCHOLILLOS
|
114 - 118
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
New Stars C.B.
|
Monkeys Caserío Los Monjos
|
107 - 120
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Steaua de Sousas
|
Rox Valdomir
|
111 - 113
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Flowresta Vandals
|
TD21
|
98 - 115
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Cubillo Basket
|
Mad Monkeys CB
|
109 - 100
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
LosElementos
|
Canucks Cortegazas
|
106 - 105
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Arganda fc
|
Firulais CB
|
147 - 146
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Renegades La Escurría
|
Almaraz Sarnosos
|
115 - 124
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Monkeys Caserío Los Monjos
|
Milladoiro Wombats
|
99 - 114
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Almaraz Sarnosos
|
New Stars C.B.
|
107 - 108
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Rox Valdomir
|
Renegades La Escurría
|
117 - 128
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
TD21
|
Steaua de Sousas
|
115 - 112
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Mad Monkeys CB
|
Flowresta Vandals
|
94 - 106
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Canucks Cortegazas
|
Cubillo Basket
|
112 - 123
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Firulais CB
|
LosElementos
|
117 - 130
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
LOS POCHOLILLOS
|
Arganda fc
|
105 - 113
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Milladoiro Wombats
|
Almaraz Sarnosos
|
115 - 123
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
New Stars C.B.
|
Rox Valdomir
|
116 - 113
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Renegades La Escurría
|
TD21
|
106 - 117
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Flowresta Vandals
|
Canucks Cortegazas
|
114 - 123
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Cubillo Basket
|
Firulais CB
|
96 - 111
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
LosElementos
|
LOS POCHOLILLOS
|
113 - 112
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Arganda fc
|
Monkeys Caserío Los Monjos
|
114 - 124
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Steaua de Sousas
|
Mad Monkeys CB
|
130 - 123
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
LOS POCHOLILLOS
|
Cubillo Basket
|
131 - 135
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Rox Valdomir
|
Milladoiro Wombats
|
114 - 117
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
TD21
|
New Stars C.B.
|
127 - 126
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Mad Monkeys CB
|
Renegades La Escurría
|
110 - 127
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Canucks Cortegazas
|
Steaua de Sousas
|
100 - 126
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Firulais CB
|
Flowresta Vandals
|
110 - 125
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Monkeys Caserío Los Monjos
|
LosElementos
|
120 - 125
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Almaraz Sarnosos
|
Arganda fc
|
113 - 117
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
New Stars C.B.
|
Mad Monkeys CB
|
115 - 113
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Renegades La Escurría
|
Canucks Cortegazas
|
106 - 102
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Steaua de Sousas
|
Firulais CB
|
122 - 114
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Flowresta Vandals
|
LOS POCHOLILLOS
|
130 - 140
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Cubillo Basket
|
Monkeys Caserío Los Monjos
|
106 - 126
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
LosElementos
|
Almaraz Sarnosos
|
94 - 106
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Arganda fc
|
Rox Valdomir
|
117 - 133
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Milladoiro Wombats
|
TD21
|
122 - 132
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Monkeys Caserío Los Monjos
|
Flowresta Vandals
|
125 - 127
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Rox Valdomir
|
LosElementos
|
155 - 159
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Mad Monkeys CB
|
Milladoiro Wombats
|
111 - 124
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Canucks Cortegazas
|
New Stars C.B.
|
110 - 119
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Firulais CB
|
Renegades La Escurría
|
151 - 157
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
LOS POCHOLILLOS
|
Steaua de Sousas
|
102 - 117
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Almaraz Sarnosos
|
Cubillo Basket
|
121 - 127
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
TD21
|
Arganda fc
|
136 - 116
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Milladoiro Wombats
|
Canucks Cortegazas
|
104 - 109
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Renegades La Escurría
|
LOS POCHOLILLOS
|
98 - 129
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Steaua de Sousas
|
Monkeys Caserío Los Monjos
|
124 - 132
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Flowresta Vandals
|
Almaraz Sarnosos
|
101 - 110
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Cubillo Basket
|
Rox Valdomir
|
103 - 108
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
LosElementos
|
TD21
|
99 - 124
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Arganda fc
|
Mad Monkeys CB
|
130 - 125
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
New Stars C.B.
|
Firulais CB
|
122 - 117
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Milladoiro Wombats
|
Flowresta Vandals
|
123 - 126
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
New Stars C.B.
|
Cubillo Basket
|
112 - 117
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Renegades La Escurría
|
LosElementos
|
127 - 133
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Steaua de Sousas
|
Arganda fc
|
119 - 109
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
LosElementos
|
New Stars C.B.
|
114 - 106
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Arganda fc
|
Renegades La Escurría
|
121 - 127
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Flowresta Vandals
|
Steaua de Sousas
|
83 - 99
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Cubillo Basket
|
Milladoiro Wombats
|
103 - 119
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
New Stars C.B.
|
Arganda fc
|
117 - 139
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Milladoiro Wombats
|
LosElementos
|
101 - 102
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Renegades La Escurría
|
Flowresta Vandals
|
121 - 132
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Steaua de Sousas
|
Cubillo Basket
|
133 - 124
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Arganda fc
|
Milladoiro Wombats
|
115 - 123
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Flowresta Vandals
|
New Stars C.B.
|
113 - 114
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Cubillo Basket
|
Renegades La Escurría
|
115 - 124
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
LosElementos
|
Steaua de Sousas
|
96 - 99
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Milladoiro Wombats
|
Renegades La Escurría
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
New Stars C.B.
|
Steaua de Sousas
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Cubillo Basket
|
Arganda fc
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Flowresta Vandals
|
LosElementos
|
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Steaua de Sousas
|
Milladoiro Wombats
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Renegades La Escurría
|
New Stars C.B.
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Arganda fc
|
Flowresta Vandals
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
LosElementos
|
Cubillo Basket
|
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Milladoiro Wombats
|
New Stars C.B.
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Flowresta Vandals
|
Cubillo Basket
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
LosElementos
|
Arganda fc
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Renegades La Escurría
|
Steaua de Sousas
|
|