|
03/09/2024 17:00:00
|
Tromyar Queens
|
laykers bends
|
108 - 106
|
03/09/2024 17:00:00
|
FranCorinthians
|
MSK Team
|
106 - 125
|
03/09/2024 17:00:00
|
Porto Alegre Beers
|
o+q+eosoutros
|
108 - 111
|
03/09/2024 17:00:00
|
Itutti-Frutti Basquete
|
Ilhabela Warriors 11
|
109 - 115
|
|
03/12/2024 17:00:00
|
MSK Team
|
Porto Alegre Beers
|
107 - 103
|
03/12/2024 17:00:00
|
o+q+eosoutros
|
Itutti-Frutti Basquete
|
108 - 113
|
03/12/2024 17:00:00
|
Ilhabela Warriors 11
|
Tromyar Queens
|
97 - 110
|
03/12/2024 17:00:00
|
laykers bends
|
FranCorinthians
|
125 - 129
|
|
03/16/2024 17:00:00
|
Itutti-Frutti Basquete
|
MSK Team
|
117 - 124
|
03/16/2024 17:00:00
|
Porto Alegre Beers
|
laykers bends
|
136 - 138
|
03/16/2024 17:00:00
|
Tromyar Queens
|
o+q+eosoutros
|
118 - 111
|
03/16/2024 17:00:00
|
FranCorinthians
|
Ilhabela Warriors 11
|
115 - 118
|
|
03/19/2024 17:00:00
|
laykers bends
|
Itutti-Frutti Basquete
|
128 - 118
|
03/19/2024 17:00:00
|
MSK Team
|
Tromyar Queens
|
90 - 105
|
03/19/2024 17:00:00
|
o+q+eosoutros
|
FranCorinthians
|
120 - 125
|
03/19/2024 17:00:00
|
Ilhabela Warriors 11
|
Porto Alegre Beers
|
113 - 121
|
|
03/23/2024 17:00:00
|
o+q+eosoutros
|
laykers bends
|
117 - 112
|
03/23/2024 17:00:00
|
Ilhabela Warriors 11
|
MSK Team
|
99 - 115
|
03/23/2024 17:00:00
|
Itutti-Frutti Basquete
|
FranCorinthians
|
123 - 133
|
03/23/2024 17:00:00
|
Porto Alegre Beers
|
Tromyar Queens
|
134 - 140
|
|
03/26/2024 17:00:00
|
laykers bends
|
Ilhabela Warriors 11
|
112 - 115
|
03/26/2024 17:00:00
|
MSK Team
|
o+q+eosoutros
|
99 - 119
|
03/26/2024 17:00:00
|
Tromyar Queens
|
Itutti-Frutti Basquete
|
97 - 109
|
03/26/2024 17:00:00
|
FranCorinthians
|
Porto Alegre Beers
|
138 - 134
|
|
03/30/2024 17:00:00
|
MSK Team
|
laykers bends
|
100 - 112
|
03/30/2024 17:00:00
|
FranCorinthians
|
Tromyar Queens
|
120 - 116
|
03/30/2024 17:00:00
|
Itutti-Frutti Basquete
|
Porto Alegre Beers
|
118 - 121
|
03/30/2024 17:00:00
|
Ilhabela Warriors 11
|
o+q+eosoutros
|
119 - 123
|
|
04/02/2024 17:00:00
|
Taquepariu
|
Itutti-Frutti Basquete
|
115 - 109
|
04/02/2024 17:00:00
|
Raijump Lakers
|
laykers bends
|
113 - 111
|
04/02/2024 17:00:00
|
do you have to let it linger?
|
MSK Team
|
120 - 126
|
04/02/2024 17:00:00
|
Jampa City Chiefs
|
o+q+eosoutros
|
102 - 114
|
04/02/2024 17:00:00
|
GFTEAM
|
Ilhabela Warriors 11
|
110 - 127
|
04/02/2024 17:00:00
|
Pac Mans
|
Tromyar Queens
|
100 - 112
|
04/02/2024 17:00:00
|
Guerreiros da Villa E.C
|
FranCorinthians
|
126 - 132
|
04/02/2024 17:00:00
|
Assifes ES
|
Porto Alegre Beers
|
118 - 125
|
|
04/06/2024 17:00:00
|
laykers bends
|
do you have to let it linger?
|
106 - 108
|
04/06/2024 17:00:00
|
MSK Team
|
Jampa City Chiefs
|
120 - 130
|
04/06/2024 17:00:00
|
Ilhabela Warriors 11
|
Pac Mans
|
108 - 106
|
04/06/2024 17:00:00
|
Tromyar Queens
|
Guerreiros da Villa E.C
|
114 - 116
|
04/06/2024 17:00:00
|
FranCorinthians
|
Assifes ES
|
133 - 140
|
04/06/2024 17:00:00
|
Porto Alegre Beers
|
Taquepariu
|
120 - 136
|
04/06/2024 17:00:00
|
Itutti-Frutti Basquete
|
Raijump Lakers
|
99 - 115
|
04/06/2024 17:00:00
|
o+q+eosoutros
|
GFTEAM
|
108 - 120
|
|
04/09/2024 17:00:00
|
Jampa City Chiefs
|
laykers bends
|
97 - 118
|
04/09/2024 17:00:00
|
GFTEAM
|
MSK Team
|
103 - 102
|
04/09/2024 17:00:00
|
Pac Mans
|
o+q+eosoutros
|
113 - 122
|
04/09/2024 17:00:00
|
Guerreiros da Villa E.C
|
Ilhabela Warriors 11
|
117 - 116
|
04/09/2024 17:00:00
|
Assifes ES
|
Tromyar Queens
|
111 - 133
|
04/09/2024 17:00:00
|
Taquepariu
|
FranCorinthians
|
120 - 124
|
04/09/2024 17:00:00
|
Raijump Lakers
|
Porto Alegre Beers
|
119 - 124
|
04/09/2024 17:00:00
|
do you have to let it linger?
|
Itutti-Frutti Basquete
|
117 - 114
|
|
04/13/2024 17:00:00
|
laykers bends
|
GFTEAM
|
106 - 110
|
04/13/2024 17:00:00
|
MSK Team
|
Pac Mans
|
117 - 113
|
04/13/2024 17:00:00
|
o+q+eosoutros
|
Guerreiros da Villa E.C
|
109 - 107
|
04/13/2024 17:00:00
|
Tromyar Queens
|
Taquepariu
|
124 - 122
|
04/13/2024 17:00:00
|
FranCorinthians
|
Raijump Lakers
|
98 - 116
|
04/13/2024 17:00:00
|
Porto Alegre Beers
|
do you have to let it linger?
|
130 - 135
|
04/13/2024 17:00:00
|
Itutti-Frutti Basquete
|
Jampa City Chiefs
|
108 - 106
|
04/13/2024 17:00:00
|
Ilhabela Warriors 11
|
Assifes ES
|
125 - 128
|
|
04/16/2024 17:00:00
|
do you have to let it linger?
|
FranCorinthians
|
145 - 146
|
04/16/2024 17:00:00
|
Pac Mans
|
laykers bends
|
95 - 117
|
04/16/2024 17:00:00
|
Guerreiros da Villa E.C
|
MSK Team
|
111 - 118
|
04/16/2024 17:00:00
|
Assifes ES
|
o+q+eosoutros
|
129 - 127
|
04/16/2024 17:00:00
|
Taquepariu
|
Ilhabela Warriors 11
|
122 - 132
|
04/16/2024 17:00:00
|
Raijump Lakers
|
Tromyar Queens
|
106 - 115
|
04/16/2024 17:00:00
|
Jampa City Chiefs
|
Porto Alegre Beers
|
106 - 124
|
04/16/2024 17:00:00
|
GFTEAM
|
Itutti-Frutti Basquete
|
117 - 114
|
|
04/20/2024 17:00:00
|
MSK Team
|
Assifes ES
|
142 - 133
|
04/20/2024 17:00:00
|
o+q+eosoutros
|
Taquepariu
|
114 - 118
|
04/20/2024 17:00:00
|
Ilhabela Warriors 11
|
Raijump Lakers
|
110 - 113
|
04/20/2024 17:00:00
|
Tromyar Queens
|
do you have to let it linger?
|
109 - 122
|
04/20/2024 17:00:00
|
FranCorinthians
|
Jampa City Chiefs
|
103 - 105
|
04/20/2024 17:00:00
|
Porto Alegre Beers
|
GFTEAM
|
117 - 115
|
04/20/2024 17:00:00
|
Itutti-Frutti Basquete
|
Pac Mans
|
111 - 116
|
04/20/2024 17:00:00
|
laykers bends
|
Guerreiros da Villa E.C
|
100 - 113
|
|
04/27/2024 17:00:00
|
Jampa City Chiefs
|
Tromyar Queens
|
102 - 113
|
04/27/2024 17:00:00
|
Pac Mans
|
Porto Alegre Beers
|
105 - 122
|
04/27/2024 17:00:00
|
Assifes ES
|
laykers bends
|
106 - 121
|
04/27/2024 17:00:00
|
Taquepariu
|
MSK Team
|
123 - 122
|
04/27/2024 17:00:00
|
Raijump Lakers
|
o+q+eosoutros
|
135 - 136
|
04/27/2024 17:00:00
|
do you have to let it linger?
|
Ilhabela Warriors 11
|
129 - 114
|
04/27/2024 17:00:00
|
GFTEAM
|
FranCorinthians
|
129 - 126
|
04/27/2024 17:00:00
|
Guerreiros da Villa E.C
|
Itutti-Frutti Basquete
|
121 - 109
|
|
04/30/2024 17:00:00
|
laykers bends
|
Taquepariu
|
130 - 137
|
04/30/2024 17:00:00
|
o+q+eosoutros
|
do you have to let it linger?
|
101 - 127
|
04/30/2024 17:00:00
|
Ilhabela Warriors 11
|
Jampa City Chiefs
|
121 - 118
|
04/30/2024 17:00:00
|
Tromyar Queens
|
GFTEAM
|
121 - 122
|
04/30/2024 17:00:00
|
FranCorinthians
|
Pac Mans
|
120 - 126
|
04/30/2024 17:00:00
|
Porto Alegre Beers
|
Guerreiros da Villa E.C
|
105 - 107
|
04/30/2024 17:00:00
|
Itutti-Frutti Basquete
|
Assifes ES
|
97 - 116
|
04/30/2024 17:00:00
|
MSK Team
|
Raijump Lakers
|
119 - 117
|
|
05/04/2024 17:00:00
|
laykers bends
|
Tromyar Queens
|
114 - 119
|
05/04/2024 17:00:00
|
MSK Team
|
FranCorinthians
|
112 - 126
|
05/04/2024 17:00:00
|
o+q+eosoutros
|
Porto Alegre Beers
|
130 - 132
|
05/04/2024 17:00:00
|
Ilhabela Warriors 11
|
Itutti-Frutti Basquete
|
118 - 111
|
|
05/07/2024 17:00:00
|
Porto Alegre Beers
|
MSK Team
|
142 - 134
|
05/07/2024 17:00:00
|
Itutti-Frutti Basquete
|
o+q+eosoutros
|
108 - 122
|
05/07/2024 17:00:00
|
Tromyar Queens
|
Ilhabela Warriors 11
|
134 - 125
|
05/07/2024 17:00:00
|
FranCorinthians
|
laykers bends
|
109 - 123
|
|
05/11/2024 17:00:00
|
MSK Team
|
Itutti-Frutti Basquete
|
116 - 123
|
05/11/2024 17:00:00
|
laykers bends
|
Porto Alegre Beers
|
128 - 134
|
05/11/2024 17:00:00
|
o+q+eosoutros
|
Tromyar Queens
|
116 - 123
|
05/11/2024 17:00:00
|
Ilhabela Warriors 11
|
FranCorinthians
|
119 - 127
|
|
05/14/2024 17:00:00
|
Itutti-Frutti Basquete
|
laykers bends
|
111 - 117
|
05/14/2024 17:00:00
|
Tromyar Queens
|
MSK Team
|
117 - 103
|
05/14/2024 17:00:00
|
FranCorinthians
|
o+q+eosoutros
|
123 - 127
|
05/14/2024 17:00:00
|
Porto Alegre Beers
|
Ilhabela Warriors 11
|
115 - 117
|
|
05/18/2024 17:00:00
|
laykers bends
|
o+q+eosoutros
|
132 - 122
|
05/18/2024 17:00:00
|
MSK Team
|
Ilhabela Warriors 11
|
116 - 125
|
05/18/2024 17:00:00
|
FranCorinthians
|
Itutti-Frutti Basquete
|
113 - 121
|
05/18/2024 17:00:00
|
Tromyar Queens
|
Porto Alegre Beers
|
114 - 112
|
|
05/21/2024 17:00:00
|
Ilhabela Warriors 11
|
laykers bends
|
126 - 128
|
05/21/2024 17:00:00
|
o+q+eosoutros
|
MSK Team
|
111 - 120
|
05/21/2024 17:00:00
|
Itutti-Frutti Basquete
|
Tromyar Queens
|
97 - 109
|
05/21/2024 17:00:00
|
Porto Alegre Beers
|
FranCorinthians
|
122 - 124
|
|
05/25/2024 17:00:00
|
laykers bends
|
MSK Team
|
118 - 105
|
05/25/2024 17:00:00
|
Tromyar Queens
|
FranCorinthians
|
126 - 127
|
05/25/2024 17:00:00
|
Porto Alegre Beers
|
Itutti-Frutti Basquete
|
119 - 121
|
05/25/2024 17:00:00
|
o+q+eosoutros
|
Ilhabela Warriors 11
|
131 - 133
|