|
03/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Skyforce La Pierrière
|
Elan Béarnais Pau Lacq-Orthez
|
117 - 113
|
03/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Clevers
|
Campers Flavin
|
91 - 104
|
03/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Gargoyles Forestou Izella
|
B.C Tence
|
106 - 115
|
03/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Boston72
|
Souspeed
|
124 - 121
|
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
Campers Flavin
|
Gargoyles Forestou Izella
|
151 - 154
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
B.C Tence
|
Boston72
|
109 - 128
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
Souspeed
|
Skyforce La Pierrière
|
106 - 121
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
Elan Béarnais Pau Lacq-Orthez
|
Clevers
|
104 - 119
|
|
03/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Boston72
|
Campers Flavin
|
112 - 127
|
03/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Gargoyles Forestou Izella
|
Elan Béarnais Pau Lacq-Orthez
|
146 - 143
|
03/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Skyforce La Pierrière
|
B.C Tence
|
129 - 126
|
03/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Clevers
|
Souspeed
|
100 - 98
|
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
Elan Béarnais Pau Lacq-Orthez
|
Boston72
|
112 - 118
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
Campers Flavin
|
Skyforce La Pierrière
|
115 - 120
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
B.C Tence
|
Clevers
|
112 - 107
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
Souspeed
|
Gargoyles Forestou Izella
|
101 - 132
|
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
B.C Tence
|
Elan Béarnais Pau Lacq-Orthez
|
129 - 127
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
Souspeed
|
Campers Flavin
|
114 - 118
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
Boston72
|
Clevers
|
112 - 123
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
Gargoyles Forestou Izella
|
Skyforce La Pierrière
|
104 - 128
|
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
Elan Béarnais Pau Lacq-Orthez
|
Souspeed
|
141 - 135
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
Campers Flavin
|
B.C Tence
|
138 - 127
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
Skyforce La Pierrière
|
Boston72
|
110 - 101
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
Clevers
|
Gargoyles Forestou Izella
|
110 - 122
|
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Campers Flavin
|
Elan Béarnais Pau Lacq-Orthez
|
116 - 123
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Clevers
|
Skyforce La Pierrière
|
105 - 121
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Boston72
|
Gargoyles Forestou Izella
|
101 - 107
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Souspeed
|
B.C Tence
|
107 - 126
|
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
RedKobe
|
Boston72
|
129 - 120
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Porri Wild Boars
|
Elan Béarnais Pau Lacq-Orthez
|
117 - 111
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
ALCB
|
Campers Flavin
|
118 - 128
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
JussacKnights
|
B.C Tence
|
111 - 110
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
SNBS
|
Souspeed
|
109 - 102
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
T-Wolves73
|
Skyforce La Pierrière
|
101 - 107
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
HoopStars Gerbécourt-et-Haplemont
|
Clevers
|
109 - 123
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
La Doutre Academy
|
Gargoyles Forestou Izella
|
114 - 126
|
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Elan Béarnais Pau Lacq-Orthez
|
ALCB
|
114 - 123
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Campers Flavin
|
JussacKnights
|
119 - 121
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Souspeed
|
T-Wolves73
|
115 - 122
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Skyforce La Pierrière
|
HoopStars Gerbécourt-et-Haplemont
|
137 - 119
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Clevers
|
La Doutre Academy
|
129 - 130
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Gargoyles Forestou Izella
|
RedKobe
|
105 - 130
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Boston72
|
Porri Wild Boars
|
126 - 129
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
B.C Tence
|
SNBS
|
141 - 134
|
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
JussacKnights
|
Elan Béarnais Pau Lacq-Orthez
|
97 - 108
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
SNBS
|
Campers Flavin
|
124 - 120
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
T-Wolves73
|
B.C Tence
|
130 - 117
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
HoopStars Gerbécourt-et-Haplemont
|
Souspeed
|
104 - 119
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
La Doutre Academy
|
Skyforce La Pierrière
|
114 - 130
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
RedKobe
|
Clevers
|
115 - 117
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Porri Wild Boars
|
Gargoyles Forestou Izella
|
107 - 117
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
ALCB
|
Boston72
|
115 - 133
|
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Elan Béarnais Pau Lacq-Orthez
|
SNBS
|
114 - 131
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Campers Flavin
|
T-Wolves73
|
119 - 123
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
B.C Tence
|
HoopStars Gerbécourt-et-Haplemont
|
133 - 126
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Skyforce La Pierrière
|
RedKobe
|
109 - 112
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Clevers
|
Porri Wild Boars
|
101 - 108
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Gargoyles Forestou Izella
|
ALCB
|
133 - 140
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Boston72
|
JussacKnights
|
136 - 135
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Souspeed
|
La Doutre Academy
|
120 - 116
|
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
ALCB
|
Clevers
|
150 - 154
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
T-Wolves73
|
Elan Béarnais Pau Lacq-Orthez
|
103 - 115
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
HoopStars Gerbécourt-et-Haplemont
|
Campers Flavin
|
102 - 126
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
La Doutre Academy
|
B.C Tence
|
112 - 133
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
RedKobe
|
Souspeed
|
127 - 118
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Porri Wild Boars
|
Skyforce La Pierrière
|
114 - 117
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
JussacKnights
|
Gargoyles Forestou Izella
|
120 - 123
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
SNBS
|
Boston72
|
100 - 106
|
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Campers Flavin
|
La Doutre Academy
|
104 - 108
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
B.C Tence
|
RedKobe
|
102 - 112
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Souspeed
|
Porri Wild Boars
|
122 - 127
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Skyforce La Pierrière
|
ALCB
|
104 - 105
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Clevers
|
JussacKnights
|
131 - 133
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Gargoyles Forestou Izella
|
SNBS
|
157 - 155
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Boston72
|
T-Wolves73
|
128 - 132
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Elan Béarnais Pau Lacq-Orthez
|
HoopStars Gerbécourt-et-Haplemont
|
126 - 125
|
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
JussacKnights
|
Skyforce La Pierrière
|
108 - 122
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
T-Wolves73
|
Gargoyles Forestou Izella
|
100 - 106
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
La Doutre Academy
|
Elan Béarnais Pau Lacq-Orthez
|
96 - 116
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
RedKobe
|
Campers Flavin
|
129 - 135
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Porri Wild Boars
|
B.C Tence
|
118 - 120
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
ALCB
|
Souspeed
|
116 - 118
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
SNBS
|
Clevers
|
115 - 117
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
HoopStars Gerbécourt-et-Haplemont
|
Boston72
|
98 - 128
|
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Elan Béarnais Pau Lacq-Orthez
|
RedKobe
|
94 - 115
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
B.C Tence
|
ALCB
|
130 - 131
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Souspeed
|
JussacKnights
|
137 - 143
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Skyforce La Pierrière
|
SNBS
|
127 - 126
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Clevers
|
T-Wolves73
|
116 - 118
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Gargoyles Forestou Izella
|
HoopStars Gerbécourt-et-Haplemont
|
101 - 103
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Boston72
|
La Doutre Academy
|
116 - 108
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Campers Flavin
|
Porri Wild Boars
|
123 - 106
|
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
Elan Béarnais Pau Lacq-Orthez
|
Skyforce La Pierrière
|
116 - 119
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
Campers Flavin
|
Clevers
|
104 - 109
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
B.C Tence
|
Gargoyles Forestou Izella
|
125 - 132
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
Souspeed
|
Boston72
|
108 - 130
|
|
05/07/2024 13:30:00
|
Gargoyles Forestou Izella
|
Campers Flavin
|
93 - 108
|
05/07/2024 13:30:00
|
Boston72
|
B.C Tence
|
109 - 111
|
05/07/2024 13:30:00
|
Skyforce La Pierrière
|
Souspeed
|
106 - 108
|
05/07/2024 13:30:00
|
Clevers
|
Elan Béarnais Pau Lacq-Orthez
|
109 - 94
|
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
Campers Flavin
|
Boston72
|
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
Elan Béarnais Pau Lacq-Orthez
|
Gargoyles Forestou Izella
|
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
B.C Tence
|
Skyforce La Pierrière
|
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
Souspeed
|
Clevers
|
|
|
05/14/2024 13:30:00
|
Boston72
|
Elan Béarnais Pau Lacq-Orthez
|
|
05/14/2024 13:30:00
|
Skyforce La Pierrière
|
Campers Flavin
|
|
05/14/2024 13:30:00
|
Clevers
|
B.C Tence
|
|
05/14/2024 13:30:00
|
Gargoyles Forestou Izella
|
Souspeed
|
|
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
Elan Béarnais Pau Lacq-Orthez
|
B.C Tence
|
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
Campers Flavin
|
Souspeed
|
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
Clevers
|
Boston72
|
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
Skyforce La Pierrière
|
Gargoyles Forestou Izella
|
|
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
Souspeed
|
Elan Béarnais Pau Lacq-Orthez
|
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
B.C Tence
|
Campers Flavin
|
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
Boston72
|
Skyforce La Pierrière
|
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
Gargoyles Forestou Izella
|
Clevers
|
|
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
Elan Béarnais Pau Lacq-Orthez
|
Campers Flavin
|
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
Skyforce La Pierrière
|
Clevers
|
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
Gargoyles Forestou Izella
|
Boston72
|
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
B.C Tence
|
Souspeed
|
|