|
03/09/2024 10:00:00
|
Trap Tokmarova Urdala
|
Kids Belyy Bor
|
106 - 124
|
03/09/2024 10:00:00
|
MAD_RUSSIA
|
Echmiadzin
|
91 - 114
|
03/09/2024 10:00:00
|
Пекин Дакс 1973
|
BC Shinnik
|
131 - 120
|
03/09/2024 10:00:00
|
Russian WASP
|
Union Mogaretskaya Sloboda
|
128 - 116
|
|
03/12/2024 10:00:00
|
Kids Belyy Bor
|
MAD_RUSSIA
|
111 - 116
|
03/12/2024 10:00:00
|
Echmiadzin
|
Пекин Дакс 1973
|
101 - 111
|
03/12/2024 10:00:00
|
BC Shinnik
|
Russian WASP
|
101 - 123
|
03/12/2024 10:00:00
|
Union Mogaretskaya Sloboda
|
Trap Tokmarova Urdala
|
104 - 102
|
|
03/16/2024 10:00:00
|
Пекин Дакс 1973
|
Kids Belyy Bor
|
97 - 115
|
03/16/2024 10:00:00
|
Russian WASP
|
Echmiadzin
|
96 - 113
|
03/16/2024 10:00:00
|
Trap Tokmarova Urdala
|
BC Shinnik
|
98 - 115
|
03/16/2024 10:00:00
|
MAD_RUSSIA
|
Union Mogaretskaya Sloboda
|
121 - 123
|
|
03/19/2024 10:00:00
|
Kids Belyy Bor
|
Russian WASP
|
102 - 117
|
03/19/2024 10:00:00
|
BC Shinnik
|
MAD_RUSSIA
|
173 - 172
|
03/19/2024 10:00:00
|
Union Mogaretskaya Sloboda
|
Пекин Дакс 1973
|
113 - 129
|
03/19/2024 10:00:00
|
Echmiadzin
|
Trap Tokmarova Urdala
|
110 - 106
|
|
03/23/2024 10:00:00
|
BC Shinnik
|
Kids Belyy Bor
|
124 - 129
|
03/23/2024 10:00:00
|
Union Mogaretskaya Sloboda
|
Echmiadzin
|
108 - 120
|
03/23/2024 10:00:00
|
Пекин Дакс 1973
|
Trap Tokmarova Urdala
|
124 - 135
|
03/23/2024 10:00:00
|
Russian WASP
|
MAD_RUSSIA
|
108 - 122
|
|
03/26/2024 10:00:00
|
Kids Belyy Bor
|
Union Mogaretskaya Sloboda
|
113 - 100
|
03/26/2024 10:00:00
|
Echmiadzin
|
BC Shinnik
|
95 - 107
|
03/26/2024 10:00:00
|
Trap Tokmarova Urdala
|
Russian WASP
|
125 - 127
|
03/26/2024 10:00:00
|
MAD_RUSSIA
|
Пекин Дакс 1973
|
112 - 116
|
|
03/30/2024 10:00:00
|
Echmiadzin
|
Kids Belyy Bor
|
|
03/30/2024 10:00:00
|
Union Mogaretskaya Sloboda
|
BC Shinnik
|
|
03/30/2024 10:00:00
|
MAD_RUSSIA
|
Trap Tokmarova Urdala
|
|
03/30/2024 10:00:00
|
Russian WASP
|
Пекин Дакс 1973
|
|
|
04/02/2024 10:00:00
|
Kids Belyy Bor
|
Lord Bendtner
|
|
04/02/2024 10:00:00
|
Echmiadzin
|
Professionals Bolshoy Borok
|
|
04/02/2024 10:00:00
|
BC Shinnik
|
White Lawyers
|
|
04/02/2024 10:00:00
|
Union Mogaretskaya Sloboda
|
Spring Dudyshevo
|
|
04/02/2024 10:00:00
|
Trap Tokmarova Urdala
|
BC Gubkin
|
|
04/02/2024 10:00:00
|
MAD_RUSSIA
|
OMNOMNOM
|
|
04/02/2024 10:00:00
|
Пекин Дакс 1973
|
Alternate Darkness
|
|
04/02/2024 10:00:00
|
Russian WASP
|
Rising Sun Nizhne-Romanovo
|
|
|
04/06/2024 10:00:00
|
White Lawyers
|
Union Mogaretskaya Sloboda
|
|
04/06/2024 10:00:00
|
Lord Bendtner
|
Echmiadzin
|
|
04/06/2024 10:00:00
|
Professionals Bolshoy Borok
|
BC Shinnik
|
|
04/06/2024 10:00:00
|
Spring Dudyshevo
|
Trap Tokmarova Urdala
|
|
04/06/2024 10:00:00
|
BC Gubkin
|
MAD_RUSSIA
|
|
04/06/2024 10:00:00
|
OMNOMNOM
|
Пекин Дакс 1973
|
|
04/06/2024 10:00:00
|
Alternate Darkness
|
Russian WASP
|
|
04/06/2024 10:00:00
|
Rising Sun Nizhne-Romanovo
|
Kids Belyy Bor
|
|
|
04/09/2024 10:00:00
|
BC Shinnik
|
Lord Bendtner
|
|
04/09/2024 10:00:00
|
Union Mogaretskaya Sloboda
|
Professionals Bolshoy Borok
|
|
04/09/2024 10:00:00
|
Trap Tokmarova Urdala
|
White Lawyers
|
|
04/09/2024 10:00:00
|
MAD_RUSSIA
|
Spring Dudyshevo
|
|
04/09/2024 10:00:00
|
Пекин Дакс 1973
|
BC Gubkin
|
|
04/09/2024 10:00:00
|
Russian WASP
|
OMNOMNOM
|
|
04/09/2024 10:00:00
|
Kids Belyy Bor
|
Alternate Darkness
|
|
04/09/2024 10:00:00
|
Echmiadzin
|
Rising Sun Nizhne-Romanovo
|
|
|
04/13/2024 10:00:00
|
Lord Bendtner
|
Union Mogaretskaya Sloboda
|
|
04/13/2024 10:00:00
|
Professionals Bolshoy Borok
|
Trap Tokmarova Urdala
|
|
04/13/2024 10:00:00
|
White Lawyers
|
MAD_RUSSIA
|
|
04/13/2024 10:00:00
|
BC Gubkin
|
Russian WASP
|
|
04/13/2024 10:00:00
|
OMNOMNOM
|
Kids Belyy Bor
|
|
04/13/2024 10:00:00
|
Alternate Darkness
|
Echmiadzin
|
|
04/13/2024 10:00:00
|
Rising Sun Nizhne-Romanovo
|
BC Shinnik
|
|
04/13/2024 10:00:00
|
Spring Dudyshevo
|
Пекин Дакс 1973
|
|
|
04/16/2024 10:00:00
|
Echmiadzin
|
OMNOMNOM
|
|
04/16/2024 10:00:00
|
Trap Tokmarova Urdala
|
Lord Bendtner
|
|
04/16/2024 10:00:00
|
MAD_RUSSIA
|
Professionals Bolshoy Borok
|
|
04/16/2024 10:00:00
|
Пекин Дакс 1973
|
White Lawyers
|
|
04/16/2024 10:00:00
|
Russian WASP
|
Spring Dudyshevo
|
|
04/16/2024 10:00:00
|
Kids Belyy Bor
|
BC Gubkin
|
|
04/16/2024 10:00:00
|
BC Shinnik
|
Alternate Darkness
|
|
04/16/2024 10:00:00
|
Union Mogaretskaya Sloboda
|
Rising Sun Nizhne-Romanovo
|
|
|
04/20/2024 10:00:00
|
Professionals Bolshoy Borok
|
Пекин Дакс 1973
|
|
04/20/2024 10:00:00
|
White Lawyers
|
Russian WASP
|
|
04/20/2024 10:00:00
|
Spring Dudyshevo
|
Kids Belyy Bor
|
|
04/20/2024 10:00:00
|
BC Gubkin
|
Echmiadzin
|
|
04/20/2024 10:00:00
|
OMNOMNOM
|
BC Shinnik
|
|
04/20/2024 10:00:00
|
Alternate Darkness
|
Union Mogaretskaya Sloboda
|
|
04/20/2024 10:00:00
|
Rising Sun Nizhne-Romanovo
|
Trap Tokmarova Urdala
|
|
04/20/2024 10:00:00
|
Lord Bendtner
|
MAD_RUSSIA
|
|
|
04/27/2024 10:00:00
|
BC Shinnik
|
BC Gubkin
|
|
04/27/2024 10:00:00
|
Trap Tokmarova Urdala
|
Alternate Darkness
|
|
04/27/2024 10:00:00
|
Пекин Дакс 1973
|
Lord Bendtner
|
|
04/27/2024 10:00:00
|
Russian WASP
|
Professionals Bolshoy Borok
|
|
04/27/2024 10:00:00
|
Kids Belyy Bor
|
White Lawyers
|
|
04/27/2024 10:00:00
|
Echmiadzin
|
Spring Dudyshevo
|
|
04/27/2024 10:00:00
|
Union Mogaretskaya Sloboda
|
OMNOMNOM
|
|
04/27/2024 10:00:00
|
MAD_RUSSIA
|
Rising Sun Nizhne-Romanovo
|
|
|
04/30/2024 10:00:00
|
Lord Bendtner
|
Russian WASP
|
|
04/30/2024 10:00:00
|
White Lawyers
|
Echmiadzin
|
|
04/30/2024 10:00:00
|
Spring Dudyshevo
|
BC Shinnik
|
|
04/30/2024 10:00:00
|
BC Gubkin
|
Union Mogaretskaya Sloboda
|
|
04/30/2024 10:00:00
|
OMNOMNOM
|
Trap Tokmarova Urdala
|
|
04/30/2024 10:00:00
|
Alternate Darkness
|
MAD_RUSSIA
|
|
04/30/2024 10:00:00
|
Rising Sun Nizhne-Romanovo
|
Пекин Дакс 1973
|
|
04/30/2024 10:00:00
|
Professionals Bolshoy Borok
|
Kids Belyy Bor
|
|
|
05/04/2024 10:00:00
|
Union Mogaretskaya Sloboda
|
Russian WASP
|
|
05/04/2024 10:00:00
|
Kids Belyy Bor
|
Trap Tokmarova Urdala
|
|
05/04/2024 10:00:00
|
Echmiadzin
|
MAD_RUSSIA
|
|
05/04/2024 10:00:00
|
BC Shinnik
|
Пекин Дакс 1973
|
|
|
05/07/2024 10:00:00
|
MAD_RUSSIA
|
Kids Belyy Bor
|
|
05/07/2024 10:00:00
|
Russian WASP
|
BC Shinnik
|
|
05/07/2024 10:00:00
|
Trap Tokmarova Urdala
|
Union Mogaretskaya Sloboda
|
|
05/07/2024 10:00:00
|
Пекин Дакс 1973
|
Echmiadzin
|
|
|
05/11/2024 10:00:00
|
Kids Belyy Bor
|
Пекин Дакс 1973
|
|
05/11/2024 10:00:00
|
Echmiadzin
|
Russian WASP
|
|
05/11/2024 10:00:00
|
BC Shinnik
|
Trap Tokmarova Urdala
|
|
05/11/2024 10:00:00
|
Union Mogaretskaya Sloboda
|
MAD_RUSSIA
|
|
|
05/14/2024 10:00:00
|
Russian WASP
|
Kids Belyy Bor
|
|
05/14/2024 10:00:00
|
Trap Tokmarova Urdala
|
Echmiadzin
|
|
05/14/2024 10:00:00
|
MAD_RUSSIA
|
BC Shinnik
|
|
05/14/2024 10:00:00
|
Пекин Дакс 1973
|
Union Mogaretskaya Sloboda
|
|
|
05/18/2024 10:00:00
|
Echmiadzin
|
Union Mogaretskaya Sloboda
|
|
05/18/2024 10:00:00
|
Trap Tokmarova Urdala
|
Пекин Дакс 1973
|
|
05/18/2024 10:00:00
|
MAD_RUSSIA
|
Russian WASP
|
|
05/18/2024 10:00:00
|
Kids Belyy Bor
|
BC Shinnik
|
|
|
05/21/2024 10:00:00
|
Union Mogaretskaya Sloboda
|
Kids Belyy Bor
|
|
05/21/2024 10:00:00
|
BC Shinnik
|
Echmiadzin
|
|
05/21/2024 10:00:00
|
Russian WASP
|
Trap Tokmarova Urdala
|
|
05/21/2024 10:00:00
|
Пекин Дакс 1973
|
MAD_RUSSIA
|
|
|
05/25/2024 10:00:00
|
Kids Belyy Bor
|
Echmiadzin
|
|
05/25/2024 10:00:00
|
BC Shinnik
|
Union Mogaretskaya Sloboda
|
|
05/25/2024 10:00:00
|
Пекин Дакс 1973
|
Russian WASP
|
|
05/25/2024 10:00:00
|
Trap Tokmarova Urdala
|
MAD_RUSSIA
|
|