|
03/09/2024 12:40:00
|
NH Ostrava
|
Sparta D
|
88 - 118
|
03/09/2024 12:40:00
|
Spartak Praha 4
|
BK Enzymaticos
|
109 - 98
|
03/09/2024 12:40:00
|
M.G.F.C.Gumma
|
Baník Most
|
115 - 114
|
03/09/2024 12:40:00
|
Golden Apples Borschenowitz
|
Bulldog team Ostrava
|
109 - 104
|
|
03/12/2024 12:40:00
|
Sparta D
|
Spartak Praha 4
|
116 - 125
|
03/12/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Enzymaticos
|
M.G.F.C.Gumma
|
109 - 125
|
03/12/2024 12:40:00
|
Baník Most
|
Golden Apples Borschenowitz
|
118 - 125
|
03/12/2024 12:40:00
|
Bulldog team Ostrava
|
NH Ostrava
|
112 - 99
|
|
03/16/2024 12:40:00
|
M.G.F.C.Gumma
|
Sparta D
|
106 - 122
|
03/16/2024 12:40:00
|
Golden Apples Borschenowitz
|
BK Enzymaticos
|
107 - 123
|
03/16/2024 12:40:00
|
NH Ostrava
|
Baník Most
|
105 - 126
|
03/16/2024 12:40:00
|
Spartak Praha 4
|
Bulldog team Ostrava
|
123 - 116
|
|
03/19/2024 12:40:00
|
Sparta D
|
Golden Apples Borschenowitz
|
116 - 102
|
03/19/2024 12:40:00
|
Baník Most
|
Spartak Praha 4
|
95 - 120
|
03/19/2024 12:40:00
|
Bulldog team Ostrava
|
M.G.F.C.Gumma
|
110 - 113
|
03/19/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Enzymaticos
|
NH Ostrava
|
107 - 95
|
|
03/23/2024 12:40:00
|
Baník Most
|
Sparta D
|
109 - 130
|
03/23/2024 12:40:00
|
Bulldog team Ostrava
|
BK Enzymaticos
|
91 - 103
|
03/23/2024 12:40:00
|
M.G.F.C.Gumma
|
NH Ostrava
|
133 - 124
|
03/23/2024 12:40:00
|
Golden Apples Borschenowitz
|
Spartak Praha 4
|
109 - 121
|
|
03/26/2024 12:40:00
|
Sparta D
|
Bulldog team Ostrava
|
100 - 99
|
03/26/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Enzymaticos
|
Baník Most
|
99 - 98
|
03/26/2024 12:40:00
|
NH Ostrava
|
Golden Apples Borschenowitz
|
125 - 128
|
03/26/2024 12:40:00
|
Spartak Praha 4
|
M.G.F.C.Gumma
|
107 - 120
|
|
03/30/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Enzymaticos
|
Sparta D
|
|
03/30/2024 12:40:00
|
Bulldog team Ostrava
|
Baník Most
|
|
03/30/2024 12:40:00
|
Spartak Praha 4
|
NH Ostrava
|
|
03/30/2024 12:40:00
|
Golden Apples Borschenowitz
|
M.G.F.C.Gumma
|
|
|
04/02/2024 12:40:00
|
Sparta D
|
BUNDOVCI
|
|
04/02/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Enzymaticos
|
Nucleus Mrlínek
|
|
04/02/2024 12:40:00
|
Baník Most
|
BK Tesla Pardubice
|
|
04/02/2024 12:40:00
|
Bulldog team Ostrava
|
lívanec borec
|
|
04/02/2024 12:40:00
|
NH Ostrava
|
Hard Machines
|
|
04/02/2024 12:40:00
|
Spartak Praha 4
|
Beccles Town
|
|
04/02/2024 12:40:00
|
M.G.F.C.Gumma
|
B.C. Stars Ostrava
|
|
04/02/2024 12:40:00
|
Golden Apples Borschenowitz
|
Tunes Horní Brusnice
|
|
|
04/06/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Tesla Pardubice
|
Bulldog team Ostrava
|
|
04/06/2024 12:40:00
|
BUNDOVCI
|
BK Enzymaticos
|
|
04/06/2024 12:40:00
|
Nucleus Mrlínek
|
Baník Most
|
|
04/06/2024 12:40:00
|
lívanec borec
|
NH Ostrava
|
|
04/06/2024 12:40:00
|
Hard Machines
|
Spartak Praha 4
|
|
04/06/2024 12:40:00
|
Beccles Town
|
M.G.F.C.Gumma
|
|
04/06/2024 12:40:00
|
B.C. Stars Ostrava
|
Golden Apples Borschenowitz
|
|
04/06/2024 12:40:00
|
Tunes Horní Brusnice
|
Sparta D
|
|
|
04/09/2024 12:40:00
|
Baník Most
|
BUNDOVCI
|
|
04/09/2024 12:40:00
|
Bulldog team Ostrava
|
Nucleus Mrlínek
|
|
04/09/2024 12:40:00
|
NH Ostrava
|
BK Tesla Pardubice
|
|
04/09/2024 12:40:00
|
Spartak Praha 4
|
lívanec borec
|
|
04/09/2024 12:40:00
|
M.G.F.C.Gumma
|
Hard Machines
|
|
04/09/2024 12:40:00
|
Golden Apples Borschenowitz
|
Beccles Town
|
|
04/09/2024 12:40:00
|
Sparta D
|
B.C. Stars Ostrava
|
|
04/09/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Enzymaticos
|
Tunes Horní Brusnice
|
|
|
04/13/2024 12:40:00
|
BUNDOVCI
|
Bulldog team Ostrava
|
|
04/13/2024 12:40:00
|
Nucleus Mrlínek
|
NH Ostrava
|
|
04/13/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Tesla Pardubice
|
Spartak Praha 4
|
|
04/13/2024 12:40:00
|
Hard Machines
|
Golden Apples Borschenowitz
|
|
04/13/2024 12:40:00
|
Beccles Town
|
Sparta D
|
|
04/13/2024 12:40:00
|
B.C. Stars Ostrava
|
BK Enzymaticos
|
|
04/13/2024 12:40:00
|
Tunes Horní Brusnice
|
Baník Most
|
|
04/13/2024 12:40:00
|
lívanec borec
|
M.G.F.C.Gumma
|
|
|
04/16/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Enzymaticos
|
Beccles Town
|
|
04/16/2024 12:40:00
|
NH Ostrava
|
BUNDOVCI
|
|
04/16/2024 12:40:00
|
Spartak Praha 4
|
Nucleus Mrlínek
|
|
04/16/2024 12:40:00
|
M.G.F.C.Gumma
|
BK Tesla Pardubice
|
|
04/16/2024 12:40:00
|
Golden Apples Borschenowitz
|
lívanec borec
|
|
04/16/2024 12:40:00
|
Sparta D
|
Hard Machines
|
|
04/16/2024 12:40:00
|
Baník Most
|
B.C. Stars Ostrava
|
|
04/16/2024 12:40:00
|
Bulldog team Ostrava
|
Tunes Horní Brusnice
|
|
|
04/20/2024 12:40:00
|
Nucleus Mrlínek
|
M.G.F.C.Gumma
|
|
04/20/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Tesla Pardubice
|
Golden Apples Borschenowitz
|
|
04/20/2024 12:40:00
|
lívanec borec
|
Sparta D
|
|
04/20/2024 12:40:00
|
Hard Machines
|
BK Enzymaticos
|
|
04/20/2024 12:40:00
|
Beccles Town
|
Baník Most
|
|
04/20/2024 12:40:00
|
B.C. Stars Ostrava
|
Bulldog team Ostrava
|
|
04/20/2024 12:40:00
|
Tunes Horní Brusnice
|
NH Ostrava
|
|
04/20/2024 12:40:00
|
BUNDOVCI
|
Spartak Praha 4
|
|
|
04/27/2024 12:40:00
|
Baník Most
|
Hard Machines
|
|
04/27/2024 12:40:00
|
NH Ostrava
|
B.C. Stars Ostrava
|
|
04/27/2024 12:40:00
|
M.G.F.C.Gumma
|
BUNDOVCI
|
|
04/27/2024 12:40:00
|
Golden Apples Borschenowitz
|
Nucleus Mrlínek
|
|
04/27/2024 12:40:00
|
Sparta D
|
BK Tesla Pardubice
|
|
04/27/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Enzymaticos
|
lívanec borec
|
|
04/27/2024 12:40:00
|
Bulldog team Ostrava
|
Beccles Town
|
|
04/27/2024 12:40:00
|
Spartak Praha 4
|
Tunes Horní Brusnice
|
|
|
04/30/2024 12:40:00
|
BUNDOVCI
|
Golden Apples Borschenowitz
|
|
04/30/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Tesla Pardubice
|
BK Enzymaticos
|
|
04/30/2024 12:40:00
|
lívanec borec
|
Baník Most
|
|
04/30/2024 12:40:00
|
Hard Machines
|
Bulldog team Ostrava
|
|
04/30/2024 12:40:00
|
Beccles Town
|
NH Ostrava
|
|
04/30/2024 12:40:00
|
B.C. Stars Ostrava
|
Spartak Praha 4
|
|
04/30/2024 12:40:00
|
Tunes Horní Brusnice
|
M.G.F.C.Gumma
|
|
04/30/2024 12:40:00
|
Nucleus Mrlínek
|
Sparta D
|
|
|
05/04/2024 12:40:00
|
Bulldog team Ostrava
|
Golden Apples Borschenowitz
|
|
05/04/2024 12:40:00
|
Sparta D
|
NH Ostrava
|
|
05/04/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Enzymaticos
|
Spartak Praha 4
|
|
05/04/2024 12:40:00
|
Baník Most
|
M.G.F.C.Gumma
|
|
|
05/07/2024 12:40:00
|
Spartak Praha 4
|
Sparta D
|
|
05/07/2024 12:40:00
|
Golden Apples Borschenowitz
|
Baník Most
|
|
05/07/2024 12:40:00
|
NH Ostrava
|
Bulldog team Ostrava
|
|
05/07/2024 12:40:00
|
M.G.F.C.Gumma
|
BK Enzymaticos
|
|
|
05/11/2024 12:40:00
|
Sparta D
|
M.G.F.C.Gumma
|
|
05/11/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Enzymaticos
|
Golden Apples Borschenowitz
|
|
05/11/2024 12:40:00
|
Baník Most
|
NH Ostrava
|
|
05/11/2024 12:40:00
|
Bulldog team Ostrava
|
Spartak Praha 4
|
|
|
05/14/2024 12:40:00
|
Golden Apples Borschenowitz
|
Sparta D
|
|
05/14/2024 12:40:00
|
NH Ostrava
|
BK Enzymaticos
|
|
05/14/2024 12:40:00
|
Spartak Praha 4
|
Baník Most
|
|
05/14/2024 12:40:00
|
M.G.F.C.Gumma
|
Bulldog team Ostrava
|
|
|
05/18/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Enzymaticos
|
Bulldog team Ostrava
|
|
05/18/2024 12:40:00
|
NH Ostrava
|
M.G.F.C.Gumma
|
|
05/18/2024 12:40:00
|
Spartak Praha 4
|
Golden Apples Borschenowitz
|
|
05/18/2024 12:40:00
|
Sparta D
|
Baník Most
|
|
|
05/21/2024 12:40:00
|
Bulldog team Ostrava
|
Sparta D
|
|
05/21/2024 12:40:00
|
Baník Most
|
BK Enzymaticos
|
|
05/21/2024 12:40:00
|
Golden Apples Borschenowitz
|
NH Ostrava
|
|
05/21/2024 12:40:00
|
M.G.F.C.Gumma
|
Spartak Praha 4
|
|
|
05/25/2024 12:40:00
|
Sparta D
|
BK Enzymaticos
|
|
05/25/2024 12:40:00
|
Baník Most
|
Bulldog team Ostrava
|
|
05/25/2024 12:40:00
|
M.G.F.C.Gumma
|
Golden Apples Borschenowitz
|
|
05/25/2024 12:40:00
|
NH Ostrava
|
Spartak Praha 4
|
|