|
03/09/2024 13:00:00
|
Limbach Titans
|
Gisorb Knicks
|
103 - 108
|
03/09/2024 13:00:00
|
Magic Mushrooms Hannover
|
Die kleinen Lebowski-Aufsteiger
|
103 - 123
|
03/09/2024 13:00:00
|
PAOK SALONICA
|
Brandenburg Eagles
|
120 - 108
|
03/09/2024 13:00:00
|
Valhalla Sunrise
|
Mannheim Gladiators
|
110 - 120
|
|
03/12/2024 13:00:00
|
Gisorb Knicks
|
Magic Mushrooms Hannover
|
70 - 90
|
03/12/2024 13:00:00
|
Die kleinen Lebowski-Aufsteiger
|
PAOK SALONICA
|
95 - 132
|
03/12/2024 13:00:00
|
Brandenburg Eagles
|
Valhalla Sunrise
|
76 - 96
|
03/12/2024 13:00:00
|
Mannheim Gladiators
|
Limbach Titans
|
98 - 110
|
|
03/16/2024 13:00:00
|
PAOK SALONICA
|
Gisorb Knicks
|
105 - 99
|
03/16/2024 13:00:00
|
Valhalla Sunrise
|
Die kleinen Lebowski-Aufsteiger
|
100 - 98
|
03/16/2024 13:00:00
|
Limbach Titans
|
Brandenburg Eagles
|
118 - 129
|
03/16/2024 13:00:00
|
Magic Mushrooms Hannover
|
Mannheim Gladiators
|
80 - 98
|
|
03/19/2024 13:00:00
|
Gisorb Knicks
|
Valhalla Sunrise
|
83 - 100
|
03/19/2024 13:00:00
|
Brandenburg Eagles
|
Magic Mushrooms Hannover
|
84 - 113
|
03/19/2024 13:00:00
|
Mannheim Gladiators
|
PAOK SALONICA
|
93 - 113
|
03/19/2024 13:00:00
|
Die kleinen Lebowski-Aufsteiger
|
Limbach Titans
|
80 - 116
|
|
03/23/2024 13:00:00
|
Brandenburg Eagles
|
Gisorb Knicks
|
83 - 98
|
03/23/2024 13:00:00
|
Mannheim Gladiators
|
Die kleinen Lebowski-Aufsteiger
|
113 - 131
|
03/23/2024 13:00:00
|
PAOK SALONICA
|
Limbach Titans
|
120 - 124
|
03/23/2024 13:00:00
|
Valhalla Sunrise
|
Magic Mushrooms Hannover
|
92 - 77
|
|
03/26/2024 13:00:00
|
Gisorb Knicks
|
Mannheim Gladiators
|
107 - 98
|
03/26/2024 13:00:00
|
Die kleinen Lebowski-Aufsteiger
|
Brandenburg Eagles
|
142 - 131
|
03/26/2024 13:00:00
|
Limbach Titans
|
Valhalla Sunrise
|
81 - 98
|
03/26/2024 13:00:00
|
Magic Mushrooms Hannover
|
PAOK SALONICA
|
97 - 87
|
|
03/30/2024 13:00:00
|
Die kleinen Lebowski-Aufsteiger
|
Gisorb Knicks
|
101 - 115
|
03/30/2024 13:00:00
|
Mannheim Gladiators
|
Brandenburg Eagles
|
98 - 85
|
03/30/2024 13:00:00
|
Magic Mushrooms Hannover
|
Limbach Titans
|
91 - 87
|
03/30/2024 13:00:00
|
Valhalla Sunrise
|
PAOK SALONICA
|
112 - 102
|
|
04/02/2024 13:00:00
|
Gisorb Knicks
|
BC Los Bulls
|
91 - 108
|
04/02/2024 13:00:00
|
Die kleinen Lebowski-Aufsteiger
|
Electro Heckert's Finest
|
65 - 113
|
04/02/2024 13:00:00
|
Brandenburg Eagles
|
Dark Ghosts
|
108 - 125
|
04/02/2024 13:00:00
|
Mannheim Gladiators
|
Bärendorfer Ball Movement
|
123 - 134
|
04/02/2024 13:00:00
|
Limbach Titans
|
Barmbek Skunks
|
93 - 83
|
04/02/2024 13:00:00
|
Magic Mushrooms Hannover
|
Eickhorst Lions
|
71 - 110
|
04/02/2024 13:00:00
|
PAOK SALONICA
|
NakamichiDragons
|
82 - 100
|
04/02/2024 13:00:00
|
Valhalla Sunrise
|
FearS1 All Stars
|
78 - 101
|
|
04/06/2024 13:00:00
|
Dark Ghosts
|
Mannheim Gladiators
|
107 - 113
|
04/06/2024 13:00:00
|
BC Los Bulls
|
Die kleinen Lebowski-Aufsteiger
|
101 - 124
|
04/06/2024 13:00:00
|
Electro Heckert's Finest
|
Brandenburg Eagles
|
102 - 77
|
04/06/2024 13:00:00
|
Bärendorfer Ball Movement
|
Limbach Titans
|
108 - 132
|
04/06/2024 13:00:00
|
Barmbek Skunks
|
Magic Mushrooms Hannover
|
89 - 120
|
04/06/2024 13:00:00
|
Eickhorst Lions
|
PAOK SALONICA
|
90 - 131
|
04/06/2024 13:00:00
|
NakamichiDragons
|
Valhalla Sunrise
|
84 - 97
|
04/06/2024 13:00:00
|
FearS1 All Stars
|
Gisorb Knicks
|
91 - 104
|
|
04/09/2024 13:00:00
|
Brandenburg Eagles
|
BC Los Bulls
|
93 - 109
|
04/09/2024 13:00:00
|
Mannheim Gladiators
|
Electro Heckert's Finest
|
82 - 96
|
04/09/2024 13:00:00
|
Limbach Titans
|
Dark Ghosts
|
94 - 107
|
04/09/2024 13:00:00
|
Magic Mushrooms Hannover
|
Bärendorfer Ball Movement
|
95 - 125
|
04/09/2024 13:00:00
|
PAOK SALONICA
|
Barmbek Skunks
|
123 - 111
|
04/09/2024 13:00:00
|
Valhalla Sunrise
|
Eickhorst Lions
|
108 - 118
|
04/09/2024 13:00:00
|
Gisorb Knicks
|
NakamichiDragons
|
90 - 74
|
04/09/2024 13:00:00
|
Die kleinen Lebowski-Aufsteiger
|
FearS1 All Stars
|
87 - 124
|
|
04/13/2024 13:00:00
|
BC Los Bulls
|
Mannheim Gladiators
|
107 - 144
|
04/13/2024 13:00:00
|
Electro Heckert's Finest
|
Limbach Titans
|
84 - 90
|
04/13/2024 13:00:00
|
Dark Ghosts
|
Magic Mushrooms Hannover
|
99 - 88
|
04/13/2024 13:00:00
|
Barmbek Skunks
|
Valhalla Sunrise
|
62 - 140
|
04/13/2024 13:00:00
|
Eickhorst Lions
|
Gisorb Knicks
|
78 - 105
|
04/13/2024 13:00:00
|
NakamichiDragons
|
Die kleinen Lebowski-Aufsteiger
|
87 - 107
|
04/13/2024 13:00:00
|
FearS1 All Stars
|
Brandenburg Eagles
|
101 - 113
|
04/13/2024 13:00:00
|
Bärendorfer Ball Movement
|
PAOK SALONICA
|
92 - 103
|
|
04/16/2024 13:00:00
|
Die kleinen Lebowski-Aufsteiger
|
Eickhorst Lions
|
100 - 122
|
04/16/2024 13:00:00
|
Limbach Titans
|
BC Los Bulls
|
120 - 118
|
04/16/2024 13:00:00
|
Magic Mushrooms Hannover
|
Electro Heckert's Finest
|
88 - 111
|
04/16/2024 13:00:00
|
PAOK SALONICA
|
Dark Ghosts
|
91 - 88
|
04/16/2024 13:00:00
|
Valhalla Sunrise
|
Bärendorfer Ball Movement
|
88 - 106
|
04/16/2024 13:00:00
|
Gisorb Knicks
|
Barmbek Skunks
|
86 - 76
|
04/16/2024 13:00:00
|
Brandenburg Eagles
|
NakamichiDragons
|
74 - 99
|
04/16/2024 13:00:00
|
Mannheim Gladiators
|
FearS1 All Stars
|
106 - 107
|
|
04/20/2024 13:00:00
|
Electro Heckert's Finest
|
PAOK SALONICA
|
|
04/20/2024 13:00:00
|
Dark Ghosts
|
Valhalla Sunrise
|
|
04/20/2024 13:00:00
|
Bärendorfer Ball Movement
|
Gisorb Knicks
|
|
04/20/2024 13:00:00
|
Barmbek Skunks
|
Die kleinen Lebowski-Aufsteiger
|
|
04/20/2024 13:00:00
|
Eickhorst Lions
|
Brandenburg Eagles
|
|
04/20/2024 13:00:00
|
NakamichiDragons
|
Mannheim Gladiators
|
|
04/20/2024 13:00:00
|
FearS1 All Stars
|
Limbach Titans
|
|
04/20/2024 13:00:00
|
BC Los Bulls
|
Magic Mushrooms Hannover
|
|
|
04/27/2024 13:00:00
|
Brandenburg Eagles
|
Barmbek Skunks
|
|
04/27/2024 13:00:00
|
Limbach Titans
|
NakamichiDragons
|
|
04/27/2024 13:00:00
|
PAOK SALONICA
|
BC Los Bulls
|
|
04/27/2024 13:00:00
|
Valhalla Sunrise
|
Electro Heckert's Finest
|
|
04/27/2024 13:00:00
|
Gisorb Knicks
|
Dark Ghosts
|
|
04/27/2024 13:00:00
|
Die kleinen Lebowski-Aufsteiger
|
Bärendorfer Ball Movement
|
|
04/27/2024 13:00:00
|
Mannheim Gladiators
|
Eickhorst Lions
|
|
04/27/2024 13:00:00
|
Magic Mushrooms Hannover
|
FearS1 All Stars
|
|
|
04/30/2024 13:00:00
|
BC Los Bulls
|
Valhalla Sunrise
|
|
04/30/2024 13:00:00
|
Dark Ghosts
|
Die kleinen Lebowski-Aufsteiger
|
|
04/30/2024 13:00:00
|
Bärendorfer Ball Movement
|
Brandenburg Eagles
|
|
04/30/2024 13:00:00
|
Barmbek Skunks
|
Mannheim Gladiators
|
|
04/30/2024 13:00:00
|
Eickhorst Lions
|
Limbach Titans
|
|
04/30/2024 13:00:00
|
NakamichiDragons
|
Magic Mushrooms Hannover
|
|
04/30/2024 13:00:00
|
FearS1 All Stars
|
PAOK SALONICA
|
|
04/30/2024 13:00:00
|
Electro Heckert's Finest
|
Gisorb Knicks
|
|
|
05/04/2024 13:00:00
|
Mannheim Gladiators
|
Valhalla Sunrise
|
|
05/04/2024 13:00:00
|
Gisorb Knicks
|
Limbach Titans
|
|
05/04/2024 13:00:00
|
Die kleinen Lebowski-Aufsteiger
|
Magic Mushrooms Hannover
|
|
05/04/2024 13:00:00
|
Brandenburg Eagles
|
PAOK SALONICA
|
|
|
05/07/2024 13:00:00
|
Magic Mushrooms Hannover
|
Gisorb Knicks
|
|
05/07/2024 13:00:00
|
Valhalla Sunrise
|
Brandenburg Eagles
|
|
05/07/2024 13:00:00
|
Limbach Titans
|
Mannheim Gladiators
|
|
05/07/2024 13:00:00
|
PAOK SALONICA
|
Die kleinen Lebowski-Aufsteiger
|
|
|
05/11/2024 13:00:00
|
Gisorb Knicks
|
PAOK SALONICA
|
|
05/11/2024 13:00:00
|
Die kleinen Lebowski-Aufsteiger
|
Valhalla Sunrise
|
|
05/11/2024 13:00:00
|
Brandenburg Eagles
|
Limbach Titans
|
|
05/11/2024 13:00:00
|
Mannheim Gladiators
|
Magic Mushrooms Hannover
|
|
|
05/14/2024 13:00:00
|
Valhalla Sunrise
|
Gisorb Knicks
|
|
05/14/2024 13:00:00
|
Limbach Titans
|
Die kleinen Lebowski-Aufsteiger
|
|
05/14/2024 13:00:00
|
Magic Mushrooms Hannover
|
Brandenburg Eagles
|
|
05/14/2024 13:00:00
|
PAOK SALONICA
|
Mannheim Gladiators
|
|
|
05/18/2024 13:00:00
|
Die kleinen Lebowski-Aufsteiger
|
Mannheim Gladiators
|
|
05/18/2024 13:00:00
|
Limbach Titans
|
PAOK SALONICA
|
|
05/18/2024 13:00:00
|
Magic Mushrooms Hannover
|
Valhalla Sunrise
|
|
05/18/2024 13:00:00
|
Gisorb Knicks
|
Brandenburg Eagles
|
|
|
05/21/2024 13:00:00
|
Mannheim Gladiators
|
Gisorb Knicks
|
|
05/21/2024 13:00:00
|
Brandenburg Eagles
|
Die kleinen Lebowski-Aufsteiger
|
|
05/21/2024 13:00:00
|
Valhalla Sunrise
|
Limbach Titans
|
|
05/21/2024 13:00:00
|
PAOK SALONICA
|
Magic Mushrooms Hannover
|
|
|
05/25/2024 13:00:00
|
Gisorb Knicks
|
Die kleinen Lebowski-Aufsteiger
|
|
05/25/2024 13:00:00
|
Brandenburg Eagles
|
Mannheim Gladiators
|
|
05/25/2024 13:00:00
|
PAOK SALONICA
|
Valhalla Sunrise
|
|
05/25/2024 13:00:00
|
Limbach Titans
|
Magic Mushrooms Hannover
|
|