|
03/09/2024 13:00:00
|
Dautweiler 08ers
|
Hamm Wolf Pack
|
113 - 125
|
03/09/2024 13:00:00
|
Berlin Baskets
|
Lubu
|
122 - 114
|
03/09/2024 13:00:00
|
KK Sarajevo 1946CB0
|
20 April
|
123 - 122
|
03/09/2024 13:00:00
|
VfL Hameln 1849 e.V
|
BG Bewegungslegastheniker
|
105 - 117
|
|
03/12/2024 13:00:00
|
Lubu
|
KK Sarajevo 1946CB0
|
101 - 121
|
03/12/2024 13:00:00
|
20 April
|
VfL Hameln 1849 e.V
|
116 - 120
|
03/12/2024 13:00:00
|
BG Bewegungslegastheniker
|
Dautweiler 08ers
|
108 - 118
|
03/12/2024 13:00:00
|
Hamm Wolf Pack
|
Berlin Baskets
|
100 - 97
|
|
03/16/2024 13:00:00
|
VfL Hameln 1849 e.V
|
Lubu
|
121 - 110
|
03/16/2024 13:00:00
|
KK Sarajevo 1946CB0
|
Hamm Wolf Pack
|
117 - 130
|
03/16/2024 13:00:00
|
Dautweiler 08ers
|
20 April
|
118 - 113
|
03/16/2024 13:00:00
|
Berlin Baskets
|
BG Bewegungslegastheniker
|
85 - 106
|
|
03/19/2024 13:00:00
|
Hamm Wolf Pack
|
VfL Hameln 1849 e.V
|
102 - 111
|
03/19/2024 13:00:00
|
Lubu
|
Dautweiler 08ers
|
109 - 127
|
03/19/2024 13:00:00
|
20 April
|
Berlin Baskets
|
111 - 108
|
03/19/2024 13:00:00
|
BG Bewegungslegastheniker
|
KK Sarajevo 1946CB0
|
153 - 146
|
|
03/23/2024 13:00:00
|
20 April
|
Hamm Wolf Pack
|
114 - 118
|
03/23/2024 13:00:00
|
BG Bewegungslegastheniker
|
Lubu
|
115 - 107
|
03/23/2024 13:00:00
|
VfL Hameln 1849 e.V
|
Berlin Baskets
|
151 - 153
|
03/23/2024 13:00:00
|
KK Sarajevo 1946CB0
|
Dautweiler 08ers
|
116 - 130
|
|
03/26/2024 13:00:00
|
Hamm Wolf Pack
|
BG Bewegungslegastheniker
|
106 - 114
|
03/26/2024 13:00:00
|
Lubu
|
20 April
|
113 - 123
|
03/26/2024 13:00:00
|
Dautweiler 08ers
|
VfL Hameln 1849 e.V
|
136 - 131
|
03/26/2024 13:00:00
|
Berlin Baskets
|
KK Sarajevo 1946CB0
|
110 - 108
|
|
03/30/2024 13:00:00
|
Lubu
|
Hamm Wolf Pack
|
101 - 124
|
03/30/2024 13:00:00
|
Berlin Baskets
|
Dautweiler 08ers
|
113 - 132
|
03/30/2024 13:00:00
|
VfL Hameln 1849 e.V
|
KK Sarajevo 1946CB0
|
122 - 112
|
03/30/2024 13:00:00
|
BG Bewegungslegastheniker
|
20 April
|
89 - 108
|
|
04/02/2024 13:00:00
|
Sweat Trebbin
|
VfL Hameln 1849 e.V
|
97 - 113
|
04/02/2024 13:00:00
|
SG Riederwald
|
Hamm Wolf Pack
|
111 - 115
|
04/02/2024 13:00:00
|
REALTONA
|
Lubu
|
127 - 123
|
04/02/2024 13:00:00
|
Unstoppable Unicorns
|
20 April
|
102 - 115
|
04/02/2024 13:00:00
|
The Towers
|
BG Bewegungslegastheniker
|
108 - 111
|
04/02/2024 13:00:00
|
Königsborn
|
Dautweiler 08ers
|
101 - 133
|
04/02/2024 13:00:00
|
BC Omiros
|
Berlin Baskets
|
125 - 122
|
04/02/2024 13:00:00
|
DT 3 Pointers
|
KK Sarajevo 1946CB0
|
108 - 126
|
|
04/06/2024 13:00:00
|
Hamm Wolf Pack
|
REALTONA
|
102 - 124
|
04/06/2024 13:00:00
|
Lubu
|
Unstoppable Unicorns
|
132 - 139
|
04/06/2024 13:00:00
|
BG Bewegungslegastheniker
|
Königsborn
|
114 - 111
|
04/06/2024 13:00:00
|
Dautweiler 08ers
|
BC Omiros
|
128 - 125
|
04/06/2024 13:00:00
|
Berlin Baskets
|
DT 3 Pointers
|
112 - 115
|
04/06/2024 13:00:00
|
KK Sarajevo 1946CB0
|
Sweat Trebbin
|
93 - 111
|
04/06/2024 13:00:00
|
VfL Hameln 1849 e.V
|
SG Riederwald
|
112 - 122
|
04/06/2024 13:00:00
|
20 April
|
The Towers
|
125 - 127
|
|
04/09/2024 13:00:00
|
Unstoppable Unicorns
|
Hamm Wolf Pack
|
119 - 124
|
04/09/2024 13:00:00
|
The Towers
|
Lubu
|
127 - 120
|
04/09/2024 13:00:00
|
Königsborn
|
20 April
|
101 - 122
|
04/09/2024 13:00:00
|
BC Omiros
|
BG Bewegungslegastheniker
|
116 - 126
|
04/09/2024 13:00:00
|
DT 3 Pointers
|
Dautweiler 08ers
|
106 - 126
|
04/09/2024 13:00:00
|
Sweat Trebbin
|
Berlin Baskets
|
109 - 100
|
04/09/2024 13:00:00
|
SG Riederwald
|
KK Sarajevo 1946CB0
|
133 - 130
|
04/09/2024 13:00:00
|
REALTONA
|
VfL Hameln 1849 e.V
|
119 - 125
|
|
04/13/2024 13:00:00
|
Hamm Wolf Pack
|
The Towers
|
102 - 111
|
04/13/2024 13:00:00
|
Lubu
|
Königsborn
|
159 - 165
|
04/13/2024 13:00:00
|
20 April
|
BC Omiros
|
118 - 127
|
04/13/2024 13:00:00
|
Dautweiler 08ers
|
Sweat Trebbin
|
126 - 129
|
04/13/2024 13:00:00
|
Berlin Baskets
|
SG Riederwald
|
116 - 132
|
04/13/2024 13:00:00
|
KK Sarajevo 1946CB0
|
REALTONA
|
165 - 162
|
04/13/2024 13:00:00
|
VfL Hameln 1849 e.V
|
Unstoppable Unicorns
|
126 - 121
|
04/13/2024 13:00:00
|
BG Bewegungslegastheniker
|
DT 3 Pointers
|
107 - 109
|
|
04/16/2024 13:00:00
|
REALTONA
|
Berlin Baskets
|
151 - 148
|
04/16/2024 13:00:00
|
Königsborn
|
Hamm Wolf Pack
|
100 - 127
|
04/16/2024 13:00:00
|
BC Omiros
|
Lubu
|
110 - 107
|
04/16/2024 13:00:00
|
DT 3 Pointers
|
20 April
|
115 - 119
|
04/16/2024 13:00:00
|
Sweat Trebbin
|
BG Bewegungslegastheniker
|
99 - 110
|
04/16/2024 13:00:00
|
SG Riederwald
|
Dautweiler 08ers
|
102 - 113
|
04/16/2024 13:00:00
|
Unstoppable Unicorns
|
KK Sarajevo 1946CB0
|
122 - 123
|
04/16/2024 13:00:00
|
The Towers
|
VfL Hameln 1849 e.V
|
101 - 103
|
|
04/20/2024 13:00:00
|
Lubu
|
DT 3 Pointers
|
97 - 110
|
04/20/2024 13:00:00
|
20 April
|
Sweat Trebbin
|
137 - 139
|
04/20/2024 13:00:00
|
BG Bewegungslegastheniker
|
SG Riederwald
|
100 - 115
|
04/20/2024 13:00:00
|
Dautweiler 08ers
|
REALTONA
|
126 - 127
|
04/20/2024 13:00:00
|
Berlin Baskets
|
Unstoppable Unicorns
|
109 - 124
|
04/20/2024 13:00:00
|
KK Sarajevo 1946CB0
|
The Towers
|
111 - 132
|
04/20/2024 13:00:00
|
VfL Hameln 1849 e.V
|
Königsborn
|
141 - 131
|
04/20/2024 13:00:00
|
Hamm Wolf Pack
|
BC Omiros
|
118 - 122
|
|
04/27/2024 13:00:00
|
Unstoppable Unicorns
|
Dautweiler 08ers
|
110 - 123
|
04/27/2024 13:00:00
|
Königsborn
|
KK Sarajevo 1946CB0
|
102 - 117
|
04/27/2024 13:00:00
|
DT 3 Pointers
|
Hamm Wolf Pack
|
103 - 116
|
04/27/2024 13:00:00
|
Sweat Trebbin
|
Lubu
|
128 - 118
|
04/27/2024 13:00:00
|
SG Riederwald
|
20 April
|
112 - 126
|
04/27/2024 13:00:00
|
REALTONA
|
BG Bewegungslegastheniker
|
104 - 106
|
04/27/2024 13:00:00
|
The Towers
|
Berlin Baskets
|
112 - 114
|
04/27/2024 13:00:00
|
BC Omiros
|
VfL Hameln 1849 e.V
|
130 - 133
|
|
04/30/2024 13:00:00
|
Hamm Wolf Pack
|
Sweat Trebbin
|
|
04/30/2024 13:00:00
|
20 April
|
REALTONA
|
|
04/30/2024 13:00:00
|
BG Bewegungslegastheniker
|
Unstoppable Unicorns
|
|
04/30/2024 13:00:00
|
Dautweiler 08ers
|
The Towers
|
|
04/30/2024 13:00:00
|
Berlin Baskets
|
Königsborn
|
|
04/30/2024 13:00:00
|
KK Sarajevo 1946CB0
|
BC Omiros
|
|
04/30/2024 13:00:00
|
VfL Hameln 1849 e.V
|
DT 3 Pointers
|
|
04/30/2024 13:00:00
|
Lubu
|
SG Riederwald
|
|
|
05/04/2024 13:00:00
|
Hamm Wolf Pack
|
Dautweiler 08ers
|
|
05/04/2024 13:00:00
|
Lubu
|
Berlin Baskets
|
|
05/04/2024 13:00:00
|
20 April
|
KK Sarajevo 1946CB0
|
|
05/04/2024 13:00:00
|
BG Bewegungslegastheniker
|
VfL Hameln 1849 e.V
|
|
|
05/07/2024 13:00:00
|
KK Sarajevo 1946CB0
|
Lubu
|
|
05/07/2024 13:00:00
|
VfL Hameln 1849 e.V
|
20 April
|
|
05/07/2024 13:00:00
|
Dautweiler 08ers
|
BG Bewegungslegastheniker
|
|
05/07/2024 13:00:00
|
Berlin Baskets
|
Hamm Wolf Pack
|
|
|
05/11/2024 13:00:00
|
Lubu
|
VfL Hameln 1849 e.V
|
|
05/11/2024 13:00:00
|
Hamm Wolf Pack
|
KK Sarajevo 1946CB0
|
|
05/11/2024 13:00:00
|
20 April
|
Dautweiler 08ers
|
|
05/11/2024 13:00:00
|
BG Bewegungslegastheniker
|
Berlin Baskets
|
|
|
05/14/2024 13:00:00
|
VfL Hameln 1849 e.V
|
Hamm Wolf Pack
|
|
05/14/2024 13:00:00
|
Dautweiler 08ers
|
Lubu
|
|
05/14/2024 13:00:00
|
Berlin Baskets
|
20 April
|
|
05/14/2024 13:00:00
|
KK Sarajevo 1946CB0
|
BG Bewegungslegastheniker
|
|
|
05/18/2024 13:00:00
|
Hamm Wolf Pack
|
20 April
|
|
05/18/2024 13:00:00
|
Lubu
|
BG Bewegungslegastheniker
|
|
05/18/2024 13:00:00
|
Berlin Baskets
|
VfL Hameln 1849 e.V
|
|
05/18/2024 13:00:00
|
Dautweiler 08ers
|
KK Sarajevo 1946CB0
|
|
|
05/21/2024 13:00:00
|
BG Bewegungslegastheniker
|
Hamm Wolf Pack
|
|
05/21/2024 13:00:00
|
20 April
|
Lubu
|
|
05/21/2024 13:00:00
|
VfL Hameln 1849 e.V
|
Dautweiler 08ers
|
|
05/21/2024 13:00:00
|
KK Sarajevo 1946CB0
|
Berlin Baskets
|
|
|
05/25/2024 13:00:00
|
Hamm Wolf Pack
|
Lubu
|
|
05/25/2024 13:00:00
|
Dautweiler 08ers
|
Berlin Baskets
|
|
05/25/2024 13:00:00
|
KK Sarajevo 1946CB0
|
VfL Hameln 1849 e.V
|
|
05/25/2024 13:00:00
|
20 April
|
BG Bewegungslegastheniker
|
|