|
03/09/2024 14:30:00
|
fc majista
|
Valença BC
|
102 - 118
|
03/09/2024 14:30:00
|
Starfire Burning
|
Flyteco
|
83 - 85
|
03/09/2024 14:30:00
|
Amparo Basket
|
AcadémicoFC
|
114 - 108
|
03/09/2024 14:30:00
|
Academica BC
|
Clube Desportivo das Aves
|
95 - 119
|
|
03/12/2024 14:30:00
|
Flyteco
|
Amparo Basket
|
87 - 72
|
03/12/2024 14:30:00
|
AcadémicoFC
|
Academica BC
|
121 - 115
|
03/12/2024 14:30:00
|
Clube Desportivo das Aves
|
fc majista
|
111 - 104
|
03/12/2024 14:30:00
|
Valença BC
|
Starfire Burning
|
79 - 104
|
|
03/16/2024 14:30:00
|
Academica BC
|
Flyteco
|
54 - 117
|
03/16/2024 14:30:00
|
Amparo Basket
|
Valença BC
|
92 - 105
|
03/16/2024 14:30:00
|
fc majista
|
AcadémicoFC
|
102 - 116
|
03/16/2024 14:30:00
|
Starfire Burning
|
Clube Desportivo das Aves
|
84 - 66
|
|
03/19/2024 14:30:00
|
Valença BC
|
Academica BC
|
90 - 75
|
03/19/2024 14:30:00
|
Flyteco
|
fc majista
|
117 - 100
|
03/19/2024 14:30:00
|
AcadémicoFC
|
Starfire Burning
|
73 - 137
|
03/19/2024 14:30:00
|
Clube Desportivo das Aves
|
Amparo Basket
|
82 - 67
|
|
03/23/2024 14:30:00
|
AcadémicoFC
|
Valença BC
|
77 - 101
|
03/23/2024 14:30:00
|
Clube Desportivo das Aves
|
Flyteco
|
148 - 140
|
03/23/2024 14:30:00
|
Academica BC
|
Starfire Burning
|
42 - 105
|
03/23/2024 14:30:00
|
Amparo Basket
|
fc majista
|
81 - 100
|
|
03/26/2024 14:30:00
|
Valença BC
|
Clube Desportivo das Aves
|
112 - 111
|
03/26/2024 14:30:00
|
Flyteco
|
AcadémicoFC
|
116 - 86
|
03/26/2024 14:30:00
|
fc majista
|
Academica BC
|
116 - 74
|
03/26/2024 14:30:00
|
Starfire Burning
|
Amparo Basket
|
82 - 64
|
|
03/30/2024 14:30:00
|
Flyteco
|
Valença BC
|
106 - 120
|
03/30/2024 14:30:00
|
Starfire Burning
|
fc majista
|
95 - 80
|
03/30/2024 14:30:00
|
Academica BC
|
Amparo Basket
|
49 - 112
|
03/30/2024 14:30:00
|
Clube Desportivo das Aves
|
AcadémicoFC
|
91 - 108
|
|
04/02/2024 14:30:00
|
Santarém Campinos
|
Academica BC
|
115 - 85
|
04/02/2024 14:30:00
|
SL Surpresa
|
Valença BC
|
95 - 98
|
04/02/2024 14:30:00
|
C. D. Pinhalnovense
|
Flyteco
|
102 - 115
|
04/02/2024 14:30:00
|
Porto Airlines Liverheat
|
AcadémicoFC
|
98 - 108
|
04/02/2024 14:30:00
|
Ovar 76ers
|
Clube Desportivo das Aves
|
112 - 90
|
04/02/2024 14:30:00
|
Fábrica Talentos
|
fc majista
|
93 - 99
|
04/02/2024 14:30:00
|
GreenDragons
|
Starfire Burning
|
77 - 97
|
04/02/2024 14:30:00
|
Destrukt FC
|
Amparo Basket
|
104 - 118
|
|
04/06/2024 14:30:00
|
Valença BC
|
C. D. Pinhalnovense
|
68 - 97
|
04/06/2024 14:30:00
|
Flyteco
|
Porto Airlines Liverheat
|
114 - 82
|
04/06/2024 14:30:00
|
Clube Desportivo das Aves
|
Fábrica Talentos
|
99 - 101
|
04/06/2024 14:30:00
|
fc majista
|
GreenDragons
|
101 - 111
|
04/06/2024 14:30:00
|
Starfire Burning
|
Destrukt FC
|
103 - 107
|
04/06/2024 14:30:00
|
Amparo Basket
|
Santarém Campinos
|
105 - 103
|
04/06/2024 14:30:00
|
Academica BC
|
SL Surpresa
|
55 - 102
|
04/06/2024 14:30:00
|
AcadémicoFC
|
Ovar 76ers
|
62 - 110
|
|
04/09/2024 14:30:00
|
Porto Airlines Liverheat
|
Valença BC
|
93 - 86
|
04/09/2024 14:30:00
|
Ovar 76ers
|
Flyteco
|
96 - 84
|
04/09/2024 14:30:00
|
Fábrica Talentos
|
AcadémicoFC
|
133 - 127
|
04/09/2024 14:30:00
|
GreenDragons
|
Clube Desportivo das Aves
|
104 - 85
|
04/09/2024 14:30:00
|
Destrukt FC
|
fc majista
|
87 - 75
|
04/09/2024 14:30:00
|
Santarém Campinos
|
Starfire Burning
|
60 - 121
|
04/09/2024 14:30:00
|
SL Surpresa
|
Amparo Basket
|
85 - 71
|
04/09/2024 14:30:00
|
C. D. Pinhalnovense
|
Academica BC
|
116 - 68
|
|
04/13/2024 14:30:00
|
Valença BC
|
Ovar 76ers
|
58 - 116
|
04/13/2024 14:30:00
|
Flyteco
|
Fábrica Talentos
|
50 - 0
|
04/13/2024 14:30:00
|
AcadémicoFC
|
GreenDragons
|
111 - 102
|
04/13/2024 14:30:00
|
fc majista
|
Santarém Campinos
|
82 - 94
|
04/13/2024 14:30:00
|
Starfire Burning
|
SL Surpresa
|
94 - 82
|
04/13/2024 14:30:00
|
Amparo Basket
|
C. D. Pinhalnovense
|
83 - 114
|
04/13/2024 14:30:00
|
Academica BC
|
Porto Airlines Liverheat
|
67 - 113
|
04/13/2024 14:30:00
|
Clube Desportivo das Aves
|
Destrukt FC
|
123 - 100
|
|
04/16/2024 14:30:00
|
C. D. Pinhalnovense
|
Starfire Burning
|
98 - 82
|
04/16/2024 14:30:00
|
Fábrica Talentos
|
Valença BC
|
108 - 126
|
04/16/2024 14:30:00
|
GreenDragons
|
Flyteco
|
104 - 131
|
04/16/2024 14:30:00
|
Destrukt FC
|
AcadémicoFC
|
125 - 139
|
04/16/2024 14:30:00
|
Santarém Campinos
|
Clube Desportivo das Aves
|
115 - 111
|
04/16/2024 14:30:00
|
SL Surpresa
|
fc majista
|
86 - 72
|
04/16/2024 14:30:00
|
Porto Airlines Liverheat
|
Amparo Basket
|
52 - 120
|
04/16/2024 14:30:00
|
Ovar 76ers
|
Academica BC
|
143 - 74
|
|
04/20/2024 14:30:00
|
Flyteco
|
Destrukt FC
|
113 - 101
|
04/20/2024 14:30:00
|
AcadémicoFC
|
Santarém Campinos
|
95 - 116
|
04/20/2024 14:30:00
|
Clube Desportivo das Aves
|
SL Surpresa
|
86 - 90
|
04/20/2024 14:30:00
|
fc majista
|
C. D. Pinhalnovense
|
79 - 91
|
04/20/2024 14:30:00
|
Starfire Burning
|
Porto Airlines Liverheat
|
107 - 47
|
04/20/2024 14:30:00
|
Amparo Basket
|
Ovar 76ers
|
83 - 110
|
04/20/2024 14:30:00
|
Academica BC
|
Fábrica Talentos
|
65 - 126
|
04/20/2024 14:30:00
|
Valença BC
|
GreenDragons
|
134 - 117
|
|
04/27/2024 14:30:00
|
Porto Airlines Liverheat
|
fc majista
|
54 - 101
|
04/27/2024 14:30:00
|
Fábrica Talentos
|
Amparo Basket
|
148 - 150
|
04/27/2024 14:30:00
|
Destrukt FC
|
Valença BC
|
90 - 103
|
04/27/2024 14:30:00
|
Santarém Campinos
|
Flyteco
|
100 - 95
|
04/27/2024 14:30:00
|
SL Surpresa
|
AcadémicoFC
|
107 - 100
|
04/27/2024 14:30:00
|
C. D. Pinhalnovense
|
Clube Desportivo das Aves
|
114 - 112
|
04/27/2024 14:30:00
|
Ovar 76ers
|
Starfire Burning
|
104 - 92
|
04/27/2024 14:30:00
|
GreenDragons
|
Academica BC
|
146 - 88
|
|
04/30/2024 14:30:00
|
Valença BC
|
Santarém Campinos
|
|
04/30/2024 14:30:00
|
AcadémicoFC
|
C. D. Pinhalnovense
|
|
04/30/2024 14:30:00
|
Clube Desportivo das Aves
|
Porto Airlines Liverheat
|
|
04/30/2024 14:30:00
|
fc majista
|
Ovar 76ers
|
|
04/30/2024 14:30:00
|
Starfire Burning
|
Fábrica Talentos
|
|
04/30/2024 14:30:00
|
Amparo Basket
|
GreenDragons
|
|
04/30/2024 14:30:00
|
Academica BC
|
Destrukt FC
|
|
04/30/2024 14:30:00
|
Flyteco
|
SL Surpresa
|
|
|
05/04/2024 14:30:00
|
Valença BC
|
fc majista
|
|
05/04/2024 14:30:00
|
Flyteco
|
Starfire Burning
|
|
05/04/2024 14:30:00
|
AcadémicoFC
|
Amparo Basket
|
|
05/04/2024 14:30:00
|
Clube Desportivo das Aves
|
Academica BC
|
|
|
05/07/2024 14:30:00
|
Amparo Basket
|
Flyteco
|
|
05/07/2024 14:30:00
|
Academica BC
|
AcadémicoFC
|
|
05/07/2024 14:30:00
|
fc majista
|
Clube Desportivo das Aves
|
|
05/07/2024 14:30:00
|
Starfire Burning
|
Valença BC
|
|
|
05/11/2024 14:30:00
|
Flyteco
|
Academica BC
|
|
05/11/2024 14:30:00
|
Valença BC
|
Amparo Basket
|
|
05/11/2024 14:30:00
|
AcadémicoFC
|
fc majista
|
|
05/11/2024 14:30:00
|
Clube Desportivo das Aves
|
Starfire Burning
|
|
|
05/14/2024 14:30:00
|
Academica BC
|
Valença BC
|
|
05/14/2024 14:30:00
|
fc majista
|
Flyteco
|
|
05/14/2024 14:30:00
|
Starfire Burning
|
AcadémicoFC
|
|
05/14/2024 14:30:00
|
Amparo Basket
|
Clube Desportivo das Aves
|
|
|
05/18/2024 14:30:00
|
Valença BC
|
AcadémicoFC
|
|
05/18/2024 14:30:00
|
Flyteco
|
Clube Desportivo das Aves
|
|
05/18/2024 14:30:00
|
Starfire Burning
|
Academica BC
|
|
05/18/2024 14:30:00
|
fc majista
|
Amparo Basket
|
|
|
05/21/2024 14:30:00
|
Clube Desportivo das Aves
|
Valença BC
|
|
05/21/2024 14:30:00
|
AcadémicoFC
|
Flyteco
|
|
05/21/2024 14:30:00
|
Academica BC
|
fc majista
|
|
05/21/2024 14:30:00
|
Amparo Basket
|
Starfire Burning
|
|
|
05/25/2024 14:30:00
|
Valença BC
|
Flyteco
|
|
05/25/2024 14:30:00
|
fc majista
|
Starfire Burning
|
|
05/25/2024 14:30:00
|
Amparo Basket
|
Academica BC
|
|
05/25/2024 14:30:00
|
AcadémicoFC
|
Clube Desportivo das Aves
|
|