|
03/09/2024 18:30:00
|
Seba Utd.
|
C.D Tarapacá Stars
|
111 - 73
|
03/09/2024 18:30:00
|
BC Real Temuco
|
Caravans
|
45 - 132
|
03/09/2024 18:30:00
|
lakestarts
|
zonbeca BC
|
88 - 115
|
03/09/2024 18:30:00
|
osorno celtics
|
Marabunta
|
130 - 126
|
|
03/12/2024 18:30:00
|
Caravans
|
lakestarts
|
105 - 121
|
03/12/2024 18:30:00
|
zonbeca BC
|
osorno celtics
|
114 - 104
|
03/12/2024 18:30:00
|
Marabunta
|
Seba Utd.
|
86 - 122
|
03/12/2024 18:30:00
|
C.D Tarapacá Stars
|
BC Real Temuco
|
99 - 65
|
|
03/16/2024 18:30:00
|
osorno celtics
|
Caravans
|
130 - 109
|
03/16/2024 18:30:00
|
lakestarts
|
C.D Tarapacá Stars
|
116 - 93
|
03/16/2024 18:30:00
|
Seba Utd.
|
zonbeca BC
|
117 - 98
|
03/16/2024 18:30:00
|
BC Real Temuco
|
Marabunta
|
69 - 104
|
|
03/19/2024 18:30:00
|
C.D Tarapacá Stars
|
osorno celtics
|
36 - 107
|
03/19/2024 18:30:00
|
Caravans
|
Seba Utd.
|
79 - 117
|
03/19/2024 18:30:00
|
zonbeca BC
|
BC Real Temuco
|
114 - 73
|
03/19/2024 18:30:00
|
Marabunta
|
lakestarts
|
101 - 112
|
|
03/23/2024 18:30:00
|
zonbeca BC
|
C.D Tarapacá Stars
|
114 - 101
|
03/23/2024 18:30:00
|
Marabunta
|
Caravans
|
97 - 98
|
03/23/2024 18:30:00
|
osorno celtics
|
BC Real Temuco
|
159 - 68
|
03/23/2024 18:30:00
|
lakestarts
|
Seba Utd.
|
86 - 122
|
|
03/26/2024 18:30:00
|
C.D Tarapacá Stars
|
Marabunta
|
62 - 92
|
03/26/2024 18:30:00
|
Caravans
|
zonbeca BC
|
115 - 146
|
03/26/2024 18:30:00
|
Seba Utd.
|
osorno celtics
|
68 - 113
|
03/26/2024 18:30:00
|
BC Real Temuco
|
lakestarts
|
70 - 144
|
|
03/30/2024 18:30:00
|
Caravans
|
C.D Tarapacá Stars
|
110 - 68
|
03/30/2024 18:30:00
|
BC Real Temuco
|
Seba Utd.
|
32 - 132
|
03/30/2024 18:30:00
|
osorno celtics
|
lakestarts
|
129 - 102
|
03/30/2024 18:30:00
|
Marabunta
|
zonbeca BC
|
82 - 102
|
|
04/02/2024 18:30:00
|
Preparatoria Shohoku
|
osorno celtics
|
122 - 99
|
04/02/2024 18:30:00
|
SpawnRae_
|
C.D Tarapacá Stars
|
73 - 65
|
04/02/2024 18:30:00
|
Anacletos lakers
|
Caravans
|
95 - 96
|
04/02/2024 18:30:00
|
LC Basquet
|
zonbeca BC
|
33 - 127
|
04/02/2024 18:30:00
|
Sukuran
|
Marabunta
|
96 - 76
|
04/02/2024 18:30:00
|
Irukandji
|
Seba Utd.
|
42 - 119
|
04/02/2024 18:30:00
|
ESC. MUNICIPAL
|
BC Real Temuco
|
113 - 65
|
04/02/2024 18:30:00
|
San Pedro de Atacama Stars
|
lakestarts
|
45 - 123
|
|
04/06/2024 18:30:00
|
C.D Tarapacá Stars
|
Anacletos lakers
|
68 - 82
|
04/06/2024 18:30:00
|
Caravans
|
LC Basquet
|
161 - 78
|
04/06/2024 18:30:00
|
Marabunta
|
Irukandji
|
150 - 43
|
04/06/2024 18:30:00
|
Seba Utd.
|
ESC. MUNICIPAL
|
113 - 89
|
04/06/2024 18:30:00
|
BC Real Temuco
|
San Pedro de Atacama Stars
|
121 - 102
|
04/06/2024 18:30:00
|
lakestarts
|
Preparatoria Shohoku
|
77 - 130
|
04/06/2024 18:30:00
|
osorno celtics
|
SpawnRae_
|
101 - 80
|
04/06/2024 18:30:00
|
zonbeca BC
|
Sukuran
|
77 - 90
|
|
04/09/2024 18:30:00
|
LC Basquet
|
C.D Tarapacá Stars
|
74 - 136
|
04/09/2024 18:30:00
|
Sukuran
|
Caravans
|
106 - 105
|
04/09/2024 18:30:00
|
Irukandji
|
zonbeca BC
|
42 - 133
|
04/09/2024 18:30:00
|
ESC. MUNICIPAL
|
Marabunta
|
111 - 104
|
04/09/2024 18:30:00
|
San Pedro de Atacama Stars
|
Seba Utd.
|
29 - 115
|
04/09/2024 18:30:00
|
Preparatoria Shohoku
|
BC Real Temuco
|
138 - 57
|
04/09/2024 18:30:00
|
SpawnRae_
|
lakestarts
|
95 - 99
|
04/09/2024 18:30:00
|
Anacletos lakers
|
osorno celtics
|
68 - 132
|
|
04/13/2024 18:30:00
|
C.D Tarapacá Stars
|
Sukuran
|
48 - 122
|
04/13/2024 18:30:00
|
Caravans
|
Irukandji
|
130 - 47
|
04/13/2024 18:30:00
|
zonbeca BC
|
ESC. MUNICIPAL
|
116 - 101
|
04/13/2024 18:30:00
|
Seba Utd.
|
Preparatoria Shohoku
|
100 - 112
|
04/13/2024 18:30:00
|
BC Real Temuco
|
SpawnRae_
|
44 - 123
|
04/13/2024 18:30:00
|
lakestarts
|
Anacletos lakers
|
96 - 92
|
04/13/2024 18:30:00
|
osorno celtics
|
LC Basquet
|
151 - 56
|
04/13/2024 18:30:00
|
Marabunta
|
San Pedro de Atacama Stars
|
132 - 46
|
|
04/16/2024 18:30:00
|
Anacletos lakers
|
BC Real Temuco
|
141 - 94
|
04/16/2024 18:30:00
|
Irukandji
|
C.D Tarapacá Stars
|
77 - 128
|
04/16/2024 18:30:00
|
ESC. MUNICIPAL
|
Caravans
|
116 - 104
|
04/16/2024 18:30:00
|
San Pedro de Atacama Stars
|
zonbeca BC
|
43 - 125
|
04/16/2024 18:30:00
|
Preparatoria Shohoku
|
Marabunta
|
119 - 126
|
04/16/2024 18:30:00
|
SpawnRae_
|
Seba Utd.
|
48 - 118
|
04/16/2024 18:30:00
|
LC Basquet
|
lakestarts
|
73 - 152
|
04/16/2024 18:30:00
|
Sukuran
|
osorno celtics
|
124 - 111
|
|
04/20/2024 18:30:00
|
Caravans
|
San Pedro de Atacama Stars
|
130 - 66
|
04/20/2024 18:30:00
|
zonbeca BC
|
Preparatoria Shohoku
|
105 - 116
|
04/20/2024 18:30:00
|
Marabunta
|
SpawnRae_
|
110 - 75
|
04/20/2024 18:30:00
|
Seba Utd.
|
Anacletos lakers
|
119 - 69
|
04/20/2024 18:30:00
|
BC Real Temuco
|
LC Basquet
|
114 - 97
|
04/20/2024 18:30:00
|
lakestarts
|
Sukuran
|
66 - 111
|
04/20/2024 18:30:00
|
osorno celtics
|
Irukandji
|
123 - 38
|
04/20/2024 18:30:00
|
C.D Tarapacá Stars
|
ESC. MUNICIPAL
|
47 - 99
|
|
04/27/2024 18:30:00
|
LC Basquet
|
Seba Utd.
|
35 - 142
|
04/27/2024 18:30:00
|
Irukandji
|
lakestarts
|
65 - 157
|
04/27/2024 18:30:00
|
San Pedro de Atacama Stars
|
C.D Tarapacá Stars
|
64 - 84
|
04/27/2024 18:30:00
|
Preparatoria Shohoku
|
Caravans
|
127 - 138
|
04/27/2024 18:30:00
|
SpawnRae_
|
zonbeca BC
|
75 - 110
|
04/27/2024 18:30:00
|
Anacletos lakers
|
Marabunta
|
81 - 121
|
04/27/2024 18:30:00
|
Sukuran
|
BC Real Temuco
|
153 - 49
|
04/27/2024 18:30:00
|
ESC. MUNICIPAL
|
osorno celtics
|
110 - 108
|
|
04/30/2024 18:30:00
|
C.D Tarapacá Stars
|
Preparatoria Shohoku
|
58 - 122
|
04/30/2024 18:30:00
|
zonbeca BC
|
Anacletos lakers
|
127 - 75
|
04/30/2024 18:30:00
|
Marabunta
|
LC Basquet
|
140 - 51
|
04/30/2024 18:30:00
|
Seba Utd.
|
Sukuran
|
111 - 98
|
04/30/2024 18:30:00
|
BC Real Temuco
|
Irukandji
|
123 - 106
|
04/30/2024 18:30:00
|
lakestarts
|
ESC. MUNICIPAL
|
92 - 110
|
04/30/2024 18:30:00
|
osorno celtics
|
San Pedro de Atacama Stars
|
157 - 84
|
04/30/2024 18:30:00
|
Caravans
|
SpawnRae_
|
114 - 75
|
|
05/04/2024 18:30:00
|
C.D Tarapacá Stars
|
Seba Utd.
|
26 - 101
|
05/04/2024 18:30:00
|
Caravans
|
BC Real Temuco
|
166 - 59
|
05/04/2024 18:30:00
|
zonbeca BC
|
lakestarts
|
114 - 97
|
05/04/2024 18:30:00
|
Marabunta
|
osorno celtics
|
94 - 112
|
|
05/07/2024 18:30:00
|
lakestarts
|
Caravans
|
|
05/07/2024 18:30:00
|
osorno celtics
|
zonbeca BC
|
|
05/07/2024 18:30:00
|
Seba Utd.
|
Marabunta
|
|
05/07/2024 18:30:00
|
BC Real Temuco
|
C.D Tarapacá Stars
|
|
|
05/11/2024 18:30:00
|
Caravans
|
osorno celtics
|
|
05/11/2024 18:30:00
|
C.D Tarapacá Stars
|
lakestarts
|
|
05/11/2024 18:30:00
|
zonbeca BC
|
Seba Utd.
|
|
05/11/2024 18:30:00
|
Marabunta
|
BC Real Temuco
|
|
|
05/14/2024 18:30:00
|
osorno celtics
|
C.D Tarapacá Stars
|
|
05/14/2024 18:30:00
|
Seba Utd.
|
Caravans
|
|
05/14/2024 18:30:00
|
BC Real Temuco
|
zonbeca BC
|
|
05/14/2024 18:30:00
|
lakestarts
|
Marabunta
|
|
|
05/18/2024 18:30:00
|
C.D Tarapacá Stars
|
zonbeca BC
|
|
05/18/2024 18:30:00
|
Caravans
|
Marabunta
|
|
05/18/2024 18:30:00
|
BC Real Temuco
|
osorno celtics
|
|
05/18/2024 18:30:00
|
Seba Utd.
|
lakestarts
|
|
|
05/21/2024 18:30:00
|
Marabunta
|
C.D Tarapacá Stars
|
|
05/21/2024 18:30:00
|
zonbeca BC
|
Caravans
|
|
05/21/2024 18:30:00
|
osorno celtics
|
Seba Utd.
|
|
05/21/2024 18:30:00
|
lakestarts
|
BC Real Temuco
|
|
|
05/25/2024 18:30:00
|
C.D Tarapacá Stars
|
Caravans
|
|
05/25/2024 18:30:00
|
Seba Utd.
|
BC Real Temuco
|
|
05/25/2024 18:30:00
|
lakestarts
|
osorno celtics
|
|
05/25/2024 18:30:00
|
zonbeca BC
|
Marabunta
|
|