|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Montepaschi Leon
|
Ambicarnes
|
128 - 122
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
A Xineta F.C.
|
Iced City
|
104 - 120
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Bladerunners Las Curras
|
Polen Reappers
|
115 - 117
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Estudiantes Coruña
|
Salako
|
119 - 116
|
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Iced City
|
Bladerunners Las Curras
|
115 - 123
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Polen Reappers
|
Estudiantes Coruña
|
111 - 113
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Salako
|
Montepaschi Leon
|
114 - 112
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Ambicarnes
|
A Xineta F.C.
|
146 - 143
|
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Estudiantes Coruña
|
Iced City
|
109 - 123
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Bladerunners Las Curras
|
Ambicarnes
|
130 - 135
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Montepaschi Leon
|
Polen Reappers
|
107 - 101
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
A Xineta F.C.
|
Salako
|
114 - 125
|
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Ambicarnes
|
Estudiantes Coruña
|
104 - 119
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Iced City
|
Montepaschi Leon
|
101 - 115
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Polen Reappers
|
A Xineta F.C.
|
107 - 120
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Salako
|
Bladerunners Las Curras
|
122 - 117
|
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Polen Reappers
|
Ambicarnes
|
110 - 116
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Salako
|
Iced City
|
110 - 112
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Estudiantes Coruña
|
A Xineta F.C.
|
128 - 126
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Bladerunners Las Curras
|
Montepaschi Leon
|
116 - 129
|
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Ambicarnes
|
Salako
|
90 - 104
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Iced City
|
Polen Reappers
|
152 - 147
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Montepaschi Leon
|
Estudiantes Coruña
|
121 - 124
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
A Xineta F.C.
|
Bladerunners Las Curras
|
107 - 124
|
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Iced City
|
Ambicarnes
|
156 - 162
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
A Xineta F.C.
|
Montepaschi Leon
|
88 - 111
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Estudiantes Coruña
|
Bladerunners Las Curras
|
94 - 123
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Salako
|
Polen Reappers
|
128 - 125
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Bold Olmos de Atapuerca
|
Estudiantes Coruña
|
106 - 107
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
los lokeros
|
Ambicarnes
|
126 - 113
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
LOS TORBULENTOS
|
Iced City
|
115 - 124
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Golden state pichunes
|
Polen Reappers
|
103 - 108
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Boston Tramuntana
|
Salako
|
101 - 103
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Basket Virginia
|
Montepaschi Leon
|
119 - 128
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Rakospalota City Thunders
|
A Xineta F.C.
|
116 - 118
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
stjaman f.c
|
Bladerunners Las Curras
|
103 - 104
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Ambicarnes
|
LOS TORBULENTOS
|
122 - 124
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Iced City
|
Golden state pichunes
|
106 - 110
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Salako
|
Basket Virginia
|
95 - 104
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Montepaschi Leon
|
Rakospalota City Thunders
|
122 - 109
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
A Xineta F.C.
|
stjaman f.c
|
110 - 119
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Bladerunners Las Curras
|
Bold Olmos de Atapuerca
|
112 - 123
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Estudiantes Coruña
|
los lokeros
|
121 - 144
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Polen Reappers
|
Boston Tramuntana
|
113 - 123
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Golden state pichunes
|
Ambicarnes
|
114 - 106
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Boston Tramuntana
|
Iced City
|
108 - 120
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Basket Virginia
|
Polen Reappers
|
123 - 129
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Rakospalota City Thunders
|
Salako
|
116 - 119
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
stjaman f.c
|
Montepaschi Leon
|
99 - 115
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Bold Olmos de Atapuerca
|
A Xineta F.C.
|
112 - 113
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
los lokeros
|
Bladerunners Las Curras
|
136 - 139
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
LOS TORBULENTOS
|
Estudiantes Coruña
|
100 - 102
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Ambicarnes
|
Boston Tramuntana
|
115 - 114
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Iced City
|
Basket Virginia
|
125 - 122
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Polen Reappers
|
Rakospalota City Thunders
|
101 - 114
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Montepaschi Leon
|
Bold Olmos de Atapuerca
|
100 - 89
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
A Xineta F.C.
|
los lokeros
|
110 - 115
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Bladerunners Las Curras
|
LOS TORBULENTOS
|
123 - 115
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Estudiantes Coruña
|
Golden state pichunes
|
86 - 101
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Salako
|
stjaman f.c
|
96 - 114
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
LOS TORBULENTOS
|
A Xineta F.C.
|
107 - 127
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Basket Virginia
|
Ambicarnes
|
113 - 116
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Rakospalota City Thunders
|
Iced City
|
99 - 106
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
stjaman f.c
|
Polen Reappers
|
108 - 120
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Bold Olmos de Atapuerca
|
Salako
|
94 - 108
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
los lokeros
|
Montepaschi Leon
|
112 - 108
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Golden state pichunes
|
Bladerunners Las Curras
|
108 - 105
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Boston Tramuntana
|
Estudiantes Coruña
|
113 - 115
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Iced City
|
stjaman f.c
|
128 - 136
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Polen Reappers
|
Bold Olmos de Atapuerca
|
138 - 141
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Salako
|
los lokeros
|
125 - 134
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Montepaschi Leon
|
LOS TORBULENTOS
|
108 - 104
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
A Xineta F.C.
|
Golden state pichunes
|
96 - 108
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Bladerunners Las Curras
|
Boston Tramuntana
|
109 - 121
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Estudiantes Coruña
|
Basket Virginia
|
134 - 144
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Ambicarnes
|
Rakospalota City Thunders
|
104 - 117
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Golden state pichunes
|
Montepaschi Leon
|
110 - 118
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Basket Virginia
|
Bladerunners Las Curras
|
139 - 138
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
stjaman f.c
|
Ambicarnes
|
106 - 87
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Bold Olmos de Atapuerca
|
Iced City
|
101 - 107
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
los lokeros
|
Polen Reappers
|
131 - 114
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
LOS TORBULENTOS
|
Salako
|
118 - 131
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Boston Tramuntana
|
A Xineta F.C.
|
119 - 114
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Rakospalota City Thunders
|
Estudiantes Coruña
|
104 - 93
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Ambicarnes
|
Bold Olmos de Atapuerca
|
102 - 117
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Polen Reappers
|
LOS TORBULENTOS
|
109 - 117
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Salako
|
Golden state pichunes
|
106 - 108
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Montepaschi Leon
|
Boston Tramuntana
|
126 - 131
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
A Xineta F.C.
|
Basket Virginia
|
93 - 111
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Bladerunners Las Curras
|
Rakospalota City Thunders
|
129 - 127
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Estudiantes Coruña
|
stjaman f.c
|
116 - 128
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Iced City
|
los lokeros
|
120 - 134
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Ambicarnes
|
Montepaschi Leon
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Iced City
|
A Xineta F.C.
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Polen Reappers
|
Bladerunners Las Curras
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Salako
|
Estudiantes Coruña
|
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Bladerunners Las Curras
|
Iced City
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Estudiantes Coruña
|
Polen Reappers
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Montepaschi Leon
|
Salako
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
A Xineta F.C.
|
Ambicarnes
|
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Iced City
|
Estudiantes Coruña
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Ambicarnes
|
Bladerunners Las Curras
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Polen Reappers
|
Montepaschi Leon
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Salako
|
A Xineta F.C.
|
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Estudiantes Coruña
|
Ambicarnes
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Montepaschi Leon
|
Iced City
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
A Xineta F.C.
|
Polen Reappers
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Bladerunners Las Curras
|
Salako
|
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Ambicarnes
|
Polen Reappers
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Iced City
|
Salako
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
A Xineta F.C.
|
Estudiantes Coruña
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Montepaschi Leon
|
Bladerunners Las Curras
|
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Salako
|
Ambicarnes
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Polen Reappers
|
Iced City
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Estudiantes Coruña
|
Montepaschi Leon
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Bladerunners Las Curras
|
A Xineta F.C.
|
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Ambicarnes
|
Iced City
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Montepaschi Leon
|
A Xineta F.C.
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Bladerunners Las Curras
|
Estudiantes Coruña
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Polen Reappers
|
Salako
|
|