League Schedule -- Season 50
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/06/2020 10:55:00 Elitzur Bney Ha'Yeshivot ThEyeTiger
06/06/2020 10:55:00 Jerusalem TET Mordeath Wyverns
06/06/2020 10:55:00 Haifa Lynx Ramat-Gan Billers
06/06/2020 10:55:00 Katyushas Killers Reformed
06/06/2020 10:55:00 Nave Hamzizim Stars Team
06/06/2020 10:55:00 neve hof b.c Maccabi Sharp Tel Aviv!
06/06/2020 10:55:00 Echis De Nasulka B.C. TOTO
06/06/2020 10:55:00 Fish Fish Garden Ramat-Ilan Pilots TV
06/09/2020 10:55:00 2 ThEyeTiger 6 Jerusalem TET TV
06/09/2020 10:55:00 3 Mordeath Wyverns 5 Haifa Lynx
06/09/2020 10:55:00 4 Ramat-Gan Billers 8 Katyushas
06/09/2020 10:55:00 1 Killers Reformed 7 Elitzur Bney Ha'Yeshivot
06/09/2020 10:55:00 7 Stars Team 6 neve hof b.c
06/09/2020 10:55:00 3 Maccabi Sharp Tel Aviv! 5 Echis De Nasulka
06/09/2020 10:55:00 4 B.C. TOTO 8 Fish Fish Garden
06/09/2020 10:55:00 1 Ramat-Ilan Pilots 2 Nave Hamzizim
06/13/2020 10:55:00 6 Haifa Lynx 1 ThEyeTiger
06/13/2020 10:55:00 7 Katyushas 2 Mordeath Wyverns TV
06/13/2020 10:55:00 4 Elitzur Bney Ha'Yeshivot 3 Ramat-Gan Billers
06/13/2020 10:55:00 8 Jerusalem TET 5 Killers Reformed
06/13/2020 10:55:00 6 Echis De Nasulka 7 Stars Team
06/13/2020 10:55:00 8 Fish Fish Garden 3 Maccabi Sharp Tel Aviv!
06/13/2020 10:55:00 5 Nave Hamzizim 2 B.C. TOTO
06/13/2020 10:55:00 4 neve hof b.c 1 Ramat-Ilan Pilots
06/16/2020 10:55:00 1 ThEyeTiger 7 Katyushas
06/16/2020 10:55:00 2 Mordeath Wyverns 3 Elitzur Bney Ha'Yeshivot
06/16/2020 10:55:00 4 Ramat-Gan Billers 6 Jerusalem TET
06/16/2020 10:55:00 5 Killers Reformed 8 Haifa Lynx
06/16/2020 10:55:00 4 Stars Team 8 Fish Fish Garden
06/16/2020 10:55:00 3 Maccabi Sharp Tel Aviv! 5 Nave Hamzizim TV
06/16/2020 10:55:00 2 B.C. TOTO 6 neve hof b.c
06/16/2020 10:55:00 1 Ramat-Ilan Pilots 7 Echis De Nasulka
06/20/2020 10:55:00 3 Ramat-Gan Billers 1 ThEyeTiger
06/20/2020 10:55:00 6 Killers Reformed 2 Mordeath Wyverns
06/20/2020 10:55:00 5 Haifa Lynx 4 Elitzur Bney Ha'Yeshivot TV
06/20/2020 10:55:00 8 Katyushas 7 Jerusalem TET
06/20/2020 10:55:00 2 B.C. TOTO 5 Stars Team TV
06/20/2020 10:55:00 1 Ramat-Ilan Pilots 3 Maccabi Sharp Tel Aviv!
06/20/2020 10:55:00 8 Echis De Nasulka 6 Nave Hamzizim
06/20/2020 10:55:00 4 Fish Fish Garden 7 neve hof b.c
06/23/2020 10:55:00 1 ThEyeTiger 7 Killers Reformed
06/23/2020 10:55:00 2 Mordeath Wyverns 4 Ramat-Gan Billers
06/23/2020 10:55:00 3 Elitzur Bney Ha'Yeshivot 8 Katyushas
06/23/2020 10:55:00 5 Jerusalem TET 6 Haifa Lynx
06/23/2020 10:55:00 8 Stars Team 1 Ramat-Ilan Pilots
06/23/2020 10:55:00 3 Maccabi Sharp Tel Aviv! 2 B.C. TOTO
06/23/2020 10:55:00 7 Nave Hamzizim 5 Fish Fish Garden
06/23/2020 10:55:00 4 neve hof b.c 6 Echis De Nasulka TV
06/27/2020 10:55:00 2 Mordeath Wyverns 1 ThEyeTiger
06/27/2020 10:55:00 8 Killers Reformed 3 Ramat-Gan Billers TV
06/27/2020 10:55:00 5 Jerusalem TET 4 Elitzur Bney Ha'Yeshivot
06/27/2020 10:55:00 7 Katyushas 6 Haifa Lynx
06/27/2020 10:55:00 3 Maccabi Sharp Tel Aviv! 7 Stars Team
06/27/2020 10:55:00 1 Ramat-Ilan Pilots 2 B.C. TOTO
06/27/2020 10:55:00 6 neve hof b.c 8 Nave Hamzizim
06/27/2020 10:55:00 4 Fish Fish Garden 5 Echis De Nasulka
06/30/2020 10:55:00 1 ThEyeTiger 8 Stars Team
06/30/2020 10:55:00 2 Mordeath Wyverns 3 Maccabi Sharp Tel Aviv!
06/30/2020 10:55:00 3 Ramat-Gan Billers 2 B.C. TOTO
06/30/2020 10:55:00 8 Killers Reformed 1 Ramat-Ilan Pilots
06/30/2020 10:55:00 4 Elitzur Bney Ha'Yeshivot 7 Nave Hamzizim
06/30/2020 10:55:00 5 Jerusalem TET 6 neve hof b.c
06/30/2020 10:55:00 6 Haifa Lynx 4 Echis De Nasulka
06/30/2020 10:55:00 7 Katyushas 5 Fish Fish Garden TV
07/04/2020 10:55:00 3 Maccabi Sharp Tel Aviv! 1 ThEyeTiger
07/04/2020 10:55:00 2 B.C. TOTO 2 Mordeath Wyverns
07/04/2020 10:55:00 1 Ramat-Ilan Pilots 3 Ramat-Gan Billers TV
07/04/2020 10:55:00 7 Nave Hamzizim 8 Killers Reformed
07/04/2020 10:55:00 6 neve hof b.c 4 Elitzur Bney Ha'Yeshivot
07/04/2020 10:55:00 4 Echis De Nasulka 5 Jerusalem TET
07/04/2020 10:55:00 5 Fish Fish Garden 6 Haifa Lynx
07/04/2020 10:55:00 8 Stars Team 7 Katyushas
07/07/2020 10:55:00 1 ThEyeTiger 2 B.C. TOTO
07/07/2020 10:55:00 2 Mordeath Wyverns 1 Ramat-Ilan Pilots
07/07/2020 10:55:00 3 Ramat-Gan Billers 7 Nave Hamzizim
07/07/2020 10:55:00 8 Killers Reformed 6 neve hof b.c
07/07/2020 10:55:00 4 Elitzur Bney Ha'Yeshivot 3 Echis De Nasulka
07/07/2020 10:55:00 5 Jerusalem TET 5 Fish Fish Garden
07/07/2020 10:55:00 6 Haifa Lynx 8 Stars Team
07/07/2020 10:55:00 7 Katyushas 4 Maccabi Sharp Tel Aviv!
07/11/2020 10:55:00 1 Ramat-Ilan Pilots 2 ThEyeTiger
07/11/2020 10:55:00 7 Nave Hamzizim 1 Mordeath Wyverns
07/11/2020 10:55:00 6 neve hof b.c 3 Ramat-Gan Billers
07/11/2020 10:55:00 3 Echis De Nasulka 7 Killers Reformed TV
07/11/2020 10:55:00 5 Fish Fish Garden 4 Elitzur Bney Ha'Yeshivot
07/11/2020 10:55:00 8 Stars Team 6 Jerusalem TET
07/11/2020 10:55:00 4 Maccabi Sharp Tel Aviv! 5 Haifa Lynx
07/11/2020 10:55:00 2 B.C. TOTO 8 Katyushas
07/14/2020 10:55:00 2 ThEyeTiger 7 Nave Hamzizim
07/14/2020 10:55:00 1 Mordeath Wyverns 6 neve hof b.c
07/14/2020 10:55:00 3 Ramat-Gan Billers 3 Echis De Nasulka
07/14/2020 10:55:00 7 Killers Reformed 5 Fish Fish Garden
07/14/2020 10:55:00 4 Elitzur Bney Ha'Yeshivot 8 Stars Team
07/14/2020 10:55:00 6 Jerusalem TET 4 Maccabi Sharp Tel Aviv! TV
07/14/2020 10:55:00 5 Haifa Lynx 2 B.C. TOTO
07/14/2020 10:55:00 8 Katyushas 1 Ramat-Ilan Pilots
07/18/2020 10:55:00 6 neve hof b.c 2 ThEyeTiger TV
07/18/2020 10:55:00 3 Echis De Nasulka 1 Mordeath Wyverns
07/18/2020 10:55:00 5 Fish Fish Garden 3 Ramat-Gan Billers
07/18/2020 10:55:00 8 Stars Team 7 Killers Reformed
07/18/2020 10:55:00 4 Maccabi Sharp Tel Aviv! 4 Elitzur Bney Ha'Yeshivot
07/18/2020 10:55:00 2 B.C. TOTO 6 Jerusalem TET
07/18/2020 10:55:00 1 Ramat-Ilan Pilots 5 Haifa Lynx
07/18/2020 10:55:00 7 Nave Hamzizim 8 Katyushas
07/25/2020 10:55:00 2 ThEyeTiger 3 Echis De Nasulka
07/25/2020 10:55:00 1 Mordeath Wyverns 5 Fish Fish Garden
07/25/2020 10:55:00 3 Ramat-Gan Billers 8 Stars Team
07/25/2020 10:55:00 7 Killers Reformed 4 Maccabi Sharp Tel Aviv!
07/25/2020 10:55:00 4 Elitzur Bney Ha'Yeshivot 2 B.C. TOTO TV
07/25/2020 10:55:00 6 Jerusalem TET 1 Ramat-Ilan Pilots
07/25/2020 10:55:00 5 Haifa Lynx 7 Nave Hamzizim TV
07/25/2020 10:55:00 8 Katyushas 6 neve hof b.c
07/28/2020 10:55:00 5 Fish Fish Garden 2 ThEyeTiger
07/28/2020 10:55:00 8 Stars Team 1 Mordeath Wyverns TV
07/28/2020 10:55:00 4 Maccabi Sharp Tel Aviv! 3 Ramat-Gan Billers
07/28/2020 10:55:00 2 B.C. TOTO 7 Killers Reformed
07/28/2020 10:55:00 1 Ramat-Ilan Pilots 4 Elitzur Bney Ha'Yeshivot
07/28/2020 10:55:00 7 Nave Hamzizim 6 Jerusalem TET
07/28/2020 10:55:00 6 neve hof b.c 5 Haifa Lynx
07/28/2020 10:55:00 3 Echis De Nasulka 8 Katyushas
08/01/2020 10:55:00 2 ThEyeTiger 4 Elitzur Bney Ha'Yeshivot
08/01/2020 10:55:00 1 Mordeath Wyverns 6 Jerusalem TET
08/01/2020 10:55:00 3 Ramat-Gan Billers 5 Haifa Lynx
08/01/2020 10:55:00 7 Killers Reformed 8 Katyushas
08/01/2020 10:55:00 8 Stars Team 7 Nave Hamzizim
08/01/2020 10:55:00 4 Maccabi Sharp Tel Aviv! 6 neve hof b.c
08/01/2020 10:55:00 2 B.C. TOTO 3 Echis De Nasulka
08/01/2020 10:55:00 1 Ramat-Ilan Pilots 5 Fish Fish Garden TV
08/04/2020 10:55:00 6 Jerusalem TET 2 ThEyeTiger TV
08/04/2020 10:55:00 5 Haifa Lynx 1 Mordeath Wyverns
08/04/2020 10:55:00 8 Katyushas 3 Ramat-Gan Billers
08/04/2020 10:55:00 4 Elitzur Bney Ha'Yeshivot 7 Killers Reformed
08/04/2020 10:55:00 6 neve hof b.c 8 Stars Team
08/04/2020 10:55:00 3 Echis De Nasulka 4 Maccabi Sharp Tel Aviv! TV
08/04/2020 10:55:00 5 Fish Fish Garden 2 B.C. TOTO
08/04/2020 10:55:00 7 Nave Hamzizim 1 Ramat-Ilan Pilots
08/08/2020 10:55:00 2 ThEyeTiger 5 Haifa Lynx
08/08/2020 10:55:00 1 Mordeath Wyverns 8 Katyushas TV
08/08/2020 10:55:00 3 Ramat-Gan Billers 4 Elitzur Bney Ha'Yeshivot
08/08/2020 10:55:00 7 Killers Reformed 6 Jerusalem TET
08/08/2020 10:55:00 8 Stars Team 3 Echis De Nasulka
08/08/2020 10:55:00 4 Maccabi Sharp Tel Aviv! 5 Fish Fish Garden
08/08/2020 10:55:00 2 B.C. TOTO 7 Nave Hamzizim
08/08/2020 10:55:00 1 Ramat-Ilan Pilots 6 neve hof b.c
08/11/2020 10:55:00 8 Katyushas 2 ThEyeTiger
08/11/2020 10:55:00 4 Elitzur Bney Ha'Yeshivot 1 Mordeath Wyverns
08/11/2020 10:55:00 6 Jerusalem TET 3 Ramat-Gan Billers
08/11/2020 10:55:00 5 Haifa Lynx 7 Killers Reformed
08/11/2020 10:55:00 5 Fish Fish Garden 8 Stars Team
08/11/2020 10:55:00 7 Nave Hamzizim 4 Maccabi Sharp Tel Aviv!
08/11/2020 10:55:00 6 neve hof b.c 2 B.C. TOTO
08/11/2020 10:55:00 3 Echis De Nasulka 1 Ramat-Ilan Pilots
08/15/2020 10:55:00 2 ThEyeTiger 3 Ramat-Gan Billers
08/15/2020 10:55:00 1 Mordeath Wyverns 7 Killers Reformed
08/15/2020 10:55:00 4 Elitzur Bney Ha'Yeshivot 5 Haifa Lynx TV
08/15/2020 10:55:00 6 Jerusalem TET 8 Katyushas
08/15/2020 10:55:00 8 Stars Team 2 B.C. TOTO TV
08/15/2020 10:55:00 4 Maccabi Sharp Tel Aviv! 1 Ramat-Ilan Pilots
08/15/2020 10:55:00 7 Nave Hamzizim 3 Echis De Nasulka
08/15/2020 10:55:00 6 neve hof b.c 5 Fish Fish Garden
08/18/2020 10:55:00 7 Killers Reformed 2 ThEyeTiger
08/18/2020 10:55:00 3 Ramat-Gan Billers 1 Mordeath Wyverns
08/18/2020 10:55:00 8 Katyushas 4 Elitzur Bney Ha'Yeshivot
08/18/2020 10:55:00 5 Haifa Lynx 6 Jerusalem TET
08/18/2020 10:55:00 1 Ramat-Ilan Pilots 8 Stars Team
08/18/2020 10:55:00 2 B.C. TOTO 4 Maccabi Sharp Tel Aviv!
08/18/2020 10:55:00 5 Fish Fish Garden 7 Nave Hamzizim
08/18/2020 10:55:00 3 Echis De Nasulka 6 neve hof b.c
08/22/2020 10:55:00 2 ThEyeTiger 1 Mordeath Wyverns
08/22/2020 10:55:00 3 Ramat-Gan Billers 7 Killers Reformed TV
08/22/2020 10:55:00 4 Elitzur Bney Ha'Yeshivot 6 Jerusalem TET
08/22/2020 10:55:00 5 Haifa Lynx 8 Katyushas
08/22/2020 10:55:00 8 Stars Team 4 Maccabi Sharp Tel Aviv!
08/22/2020 10:55:00 2 B.C. TOTO 1 Ramat-Ilan Pilots
08/22/2020 10:55:00 7 Nave Hamzizim 6 neve hof b.c TV
08/22/2020 10:55:00 3 Echis De Nasulka 5 Fish Fish Garden
TV: Televised
Advertisement