Eesti
Number of Divisions: 4

Active Teams: 298

Users Online: 2

Complete league list

Leaders:

Points per game: 42.3 by Walter Seen
Rebounds per game: 20.2 by Denis Dugin
Assists per game: 15.7 by Hans Põld
Blocks per game: 3.5 by Gürol Ceylan

Best Performances:

Points: 96 by Avigdor Ganor
Rebounds: 45 by  Alar Arumeel
Assists: 31 by Giorgio Prandoni
Blocks: 13 by Eugenio De León

National Forum Sneak Peek:


Ostud-müügid/player ads (575)

National Team:



Team Page
Election Central

Manager:SiimV

Manager Rating:

65%

Junior National Team:



Team Page
Election Central

Manager:MercyMe

Manager Rating:

77%
Top League Wins per Season
# Team WPS Season
1 spallers 18.08 12
2 BC Kalev/Cramo 17.8 5
3 BC Drunken Weirdos 15.29 7
4 G.Lurichi nim.Korvpalliklubi 15.25 16
5 Durex Lubricants 15 16
6 Gusses 14.89 18
7 BC RV 14.54 24
8 BC Lakeside 14.5 12
9 Võru 96´ers 14.42 50
10 Bc Mäetaguse 13.67 6
11 Caparanka 13.67 6
12 Lastemaailm 13.33 6
13 Ootsetee 13.28 25
14 LaLunaBasket 13 31
15 madikas and co 12.89 9
16 Kalevipojad 12.83 12
17 Rip City Blazers 12.63 8
18 Elavad Trussikud 12.3 27
19 BC ADRA 12.29 7
20 BC Kobakäpp 12.22 32
21 Rakvere Loputajad 12.22 9
22 Kalev BC 12.2 5
23 Hallid Kardinalid 12.2 5
24 BC St. Patrik 12.17 23
25 A.Unit 11.86 7
26 tallinna ehitajad 11.64 11
27 KK Pax 9e 11.57 7
28 Harju Turist 11.57 7
29 DeLaSerna Basket 11.47 19
30 kossumehed 11.42 19
31 🏀 BC Viiratsi 🏀 11.38 16
32 PK Kuusemäe 11.12 17
33 Pullitajad 11.08 13
34 BC Rightstar 11 5
35 heeringas 11 16
36 JOKA 10.81 16
37 Raismore Furious 10.69 13
38 BC Zapiivo 10.64 14
39 Jürgensonid 10.56 18
40 Raketid 10.5 14
41 Silverback Apes 10.5 6
42 Wurstmeister Heindrich 10.4 5
43 kk vpl 10.4 5
44 Sudiste Sops 10.2 10
45 Uue Maailma Kossukad 10.17 6
46 Koopakarud 9.89 18
47 BC Tonkpils 9.5 16
48 amatöörid 9.5 6
49 BC Dolce 9.4 5
50 Patarei KK 9.4 5
51 kivilõppe kalad 9.17 6
52 3XL 9.13 8
53 BC Tallinn Grizzlies 8.83 6
54 BC Piimameistrid 8.8 5
55 BC NotSoSoft 8.7 10
56 BC PUURMANI/MTÜ SaunaSelts 8.67 15
57 Selja Isad 8.67 9
58 ottozviliz 8.57 7
59 TÜ/Pullid 8.55 11
60 H2O 8.17 6
61 Tallinna Newox 8.14 7
62 Raua Lokomotiiv 8 5
63 BC MART 7.71 7
64 Isostar 7.63 8
65 BC Elkaaria 7.11 9
66 Pärnu Pärnad 6.8 5
67 Magusad Tikrid 6.4 5

*Note: Minimum 5 seasons played.
Team Rank per Season Started
Team Country Rank World Rank
Season 2
BC Kobakäpp 43 2083
Season 6
Võru 96´ers 5 236
Tallinna Tähed 17 962
Rääma Õlid 27 1473
Korvpallikarud 47 2216
Season 7
tallinna ehitajad 6 274
heeringas 8 334
BC Tonkpils 9 373
BC PUURMANI/MTÜ SaunaSelts 11 757
Argentiina 23 1216
BC kadrina 37 1892
bc Agressor 41 2020
Raketid 45 2127
Season 8
RLV Massive 20 1103
Mefmuf 22 1203
Season 9
kk vpl 3 136
Season 11
Lestad 21 1200
Season 12
Bc Mäetaguse 4 156
DRuugons 33 1712
Season 13
KK Pax 9e 2 40
Season 14
kedre 19 992
Season 15
spallers 15 900
Season 17
Otepää Grizzlies 40 1994
Season 22
Bc huntide meeskond 18 965
Season 24
Bc VigurVänt 13 834
Integraali kassid 26 1406
Season 27
BC Elkaaria 10 411
BC Purustajad 12 817
Season 28
Bc Nagitsad 39 1921
Season 32
BC Suuresta KARUD 28 1549
Bc Muheelioz 30 1579
Season 38
Zapivo 46 2164
Season 39
BC Betoonsein 32 1630
BC iDekas 50 2284
Season 40
Rakvere Loputajad 1 7
Season 43
KK Kokora 31 1611
Viimsi Knicks 35 1782
Season 46
Raua Lokomotiiv 7 327
Nõmme Rocks 29 1573
Season 48
BC Kõvapallurid 24 1234
Season 49
Bc Kä2sn 38 1900
Season 50
Alliku Pallurid 34 1753
Season 53
Team 99 25 1401
Supikont 42 2045
Season 54
Tõmmu-tõmme 36 1792
Season 55
pallkorvi 14 881
Marx Koss 16 914
Mustvee Rääbised 49 2274
Season 58
Karepa kari 48 2258
Season 60
#MaSs# 44 2110


Titles per Team
# Team
1 BC RV, won Kõrgliiga 9 times, was runner up in Kõrgliiga 2 times, won Eesti Cup 10 times.
2 BC Kobakäpp, won Kõrgliiga 6 times, won Eesti Cup 1 time, was runner up in Eesti Cup 5 times.
3 Võru 96´ers, won Kõrgliiga 4 times, was runner up in Kõrgliiga 10 times, won Eesti Cup 2 times, was runner up in Eesti Cup 2 times.
4 Durex Lubricants, won Kõrgliiga 4 times, was runner up in Kõrgliiga 4 times, won Eesti Cup 4 times, was runner up in Eesti Cup 2 times.
5 spallers, won Kõrgliiga 4 times, was runner up in Kõrgliiga 2 times, won Eesti Cup 4 times, was runner up in Eesti Cup 3 times.
6 Ootsetee, won Kõrgliiga 3 times, was runner up in Kõrgliiga 2 times, won Eesti Cup 4 times, was runner up in Eesti Cup 1 time.
7 G.Lurichi nim.Korvpalliklubi, won Kõrgliiga 3 times, was runner up in Kõrgliiga 1 time, won Eesti Cup 1 time, was runner up in Eesti Cup 4 times.
8 Gusses, won Kõrgliiga 3 times, was runner up in Kõrgliiga 1 time, won Eesti Cup 1 time.
9 madikas and co, won Kõrgliiga 3 times, won Eesti Cup 3 times.
10 Kalevipojad, won Kõrgliiga 3 times, won Eesti Cup 1 time, was runner up in Eesti Cup 1 time.
11 LaLunaBasket, won Kõrgliiga 2 times, was runner up in Kõrgliiga 3 times, won Eesti Cup 1 time, was runner up in Eesti Cup 5 times.
12 Bc Mäetaguse, won Kõrgliiga 2 times, was runner up in Kõrgliiga 2 times, won Eesti Cup 3 times, was runner up in Eesti Cup 1 time.
13 DeLaSerna Basket, won Kõrgliiga 2 times, was runner up in Kõrgliiga 1 time, won Eesti Cup 2 times.
14 BC St. Patrik, won Kõrgliiga 2 times, was runner up in Kõrgliiga 1 time, won Eesti Cup 1 time, was runner up in Eesti Cup 3 times.
15 kossumehed, won Kõrgliiga 1 time, was runner up in Kõrgliiga 2 times, won Eesti Cup 2 times.
16 BC Lakeside, won Kõrgliiga 1 time, was runner up in Kõrgliiga 2 times, was runner up in Eesti Cup 1 time.
17 tallinna ehitajad, won Kõrgliiga 1 time, was runner up in Kõrgliiga 2 times, was runner up in Eesti Cup 1 time.
18 BC Drunken Weirdos, won Kõrgliiga 1 time, was runner up in Kõrgliiga 1 time, won Eesti Cup 2 times, was runner up in Eesti Cup 2 times.
19 Elavad Trussikud, won Kõrgliiga 1 time, was runner up in Kõrgliiga 1 time, won Eesti Cup 2 times, was runner up in Eesti Cup 2 times.
20 PK Kuusemäe, won Kõrgliiga 1 time, was runner up in Kõrgliiga 1 time, won Eesti Cup 2 times.
21 BC Rightstar, won Kõrgliiga 1 time, was runner up in Kõrgliiga 1 time.
22 Rakvere Loputajad, won Kõrgliiga 1 time, won Eesti Cup 2 times.
23 BC Zapiivo, won Kõrgliiga 1 time, won Eesti Cup 1 time, was runner up in Eesti Cup 1 time.
24 BC ADRA, won Kõrgliiga 1 time.
25 🏀 BC Viiratsi 🏀, was runner up in Kõrgliiga 4 times, won Eesti Cup 1 time, was runner up in Eesti Cup 2 times.
26 Pullitajad, was runner up in Kõrgliiga 3 times.
27 Rip City Blazers, was runner up in Kõrgliiga 2 times, won Eesti Cup 2 times, was runner up in Eesti Cup 1 time.
28 heeringas, was runner up in Kõrgliiga 2 times, won Eesti Cup 1 time, was runner up in Eesti Cup 2 times.
29 BC Kalev/Cramo, was runner up in Kõrgliiga 2 times, won Eesti Cup 1 time, was runner up in Eesti Cup 1 time.
30 Raismore Furious, was runner up in Kõrgliiga 1 time, was runner up in Eesti Cup 3 times.
31 Hallid Kardinalid, was runner up in Kõrgliiga 1 time, was runner up in Eesti Cup 2 times.
32 KK Pax 9e, was runner up in Kõrgliiga 1 time, was runner up in Eesti Cup 2 times.
33 Selja Isad, was runner up in Kõrgliiga 1 time, was runner up in Eesti Cup 1 time.
34 BC PUURMANI/MTÜ SaunaSelts, was runner up in Kõrgliiga 1 time, was runner up in Eesti Cup 1 time.
35 BC Tallinn Grizzlies, was runner up in Kõrgliiga 1 time.
36 A.Unit, was runner up in Kõrgliiga 1 time.
37 BC Purustajad, was runner up in Kõrgliiga 1 time.
38 Harju Turist, won Eesti Cup 2 times.
39 JOKA, won Eesti Cup 1 time, was runner up in Eesti Cup 1 time.
40 Sudiste Sops, won Eesti Cup 1 time, was runner up in Eesti Cup 1 time.
41 Kalev BC, won Eesti Cup 1 time.
42 Silverback Apes, won Eesti Cup 1 time.
43 amatöörid, won Eesti Cup 1 time.
44 Jürgensonid, was runner up in Eesti Cup 1 time.
45 H2O, was runner up in Eesti Cup 1 time.
46 BC Hyper Banana, was runner up in Eesti Cup 1 time.
47 Dalkia / Nybit, was runner up in Eesti Cup 1 time.
48 ottozviliz, was runner up in Eesti Cup 1 time.
49 BCGunn, was runner up in Eesti Cup 1 time.
50 3XL, was runner up in Eesti Cup 1 time.
51 Tallinna KK Unión Faucons, was runner up in Eesti Cup 1 time.
52 kk vpl, was runner up in Eesti Cup 1 time.
53 TÜ/Pullid, was runner up in Eesti Cup 1 time.

Top League and Tournament History
Top League Winners
Season Champion Runner-Up
62 Rakvere Loputajad Bc Mäetaguse
61 Bc Mäetaguse KK Pax 9e
60 Bc Mäetaguse spallers
59 spallers Bc Mäetaguse
58 spallers Pullitajad
57 spallers Selja Isad
56 DeLaSerna Basket heeringas
55 DeLaSerna Basket heeringas
54 spallers PK Kuusemäe
53 Kalevipojad spallers
52 Kalevipojad 🏀 BC Viiratsi 🏀
51 BC RV 🏀 BC Viiratsi 🏀
50 kossumehed G.Lurichi nim.Korvpalliklubi
49 BC Kobakäpp 🏀 BC Viiratsi 🏀
48 BC Kobakäpp BC Purustajad
47 BC Kobakäpp 🏀 BC Viiratsi 🏀
46 Kalevipojad BC RV
45 G.Lurichi nim.Korvpalliklubi BC RV
44 G.Lurichi nim.Korvpalliklubi BC PUURMANI/MTÜ SaunaSelts
43 Ootsetee tallinna ehitajad
42 G.Lurichi nim.Korvpalliklubi Pullitajad
41 Võru 96´ers Pullitajad
40 tallinna ehitajad DeLaSerna Basket
39 Ootsetee tallinna ehitajad
38 Ootsetee Elavad Trussikud
37 LaLunaBasket Ootsetee
36 BC ADRA LaLunaBasket
35 LaLunaBasket Ootsetee
34 PK Kuusemäe Võru 96´ers
33 BC Kobakäpp Raismore Furious
32 BC Kobakäpp kossumehed
31 BC RV kossumehed
30 BC RV Hallid Kardinalid
29 BC RV Võru 96´ers
28 BC RV Võru 96´ers
27 BC RV Võru 96´ers
26 BC Zapiivo Võru 96´ers
25 madikas and co Võru 96´ers
24 madikas and co Võru 96´ers
23 Võru 96´ers LaLunaBasket
22 Võru 96´ers LaLunaBasket
21 madikas and co BC Rightstar
20 Võru 96´ers Rip City Blazers
19 BC Rightstar Rip City Blazers
18 BC Kobakäpp Võru 96´ers
17 Elavad Trussikud Võru 96´ers
16 BC RV Durex Lubricants
15 BC RV Võru 96´ers
14 BC RV A.Unit
13 BC St. Patrik Durex Lubricants
12 Durex Lubricants BC Drunken Weirdos
11 Durex Lubricants BC St. Patrik
10 BC St. Patrik Gusses
9 BC Drunken Weirdos Durex Lubricants
8 Durex Lubricants BC Kalev/Cramo
7 BC Lakeside Durex Lubricants
6 Gusses BC Lakeside
5 Durex Lubricants BC Lakeside
4 Gusses BC Kalev/Cramo
3 Gusses BC Tallinn Grizzlies
Cup Winners
Season Champion Runner-Up
63 Rakvere Loputajad KK Pax 9e
62 Rakvere Loputajad spallers
61 Bc Mäetaguse BCGunn
60 Bc Mäetaguse KK Pax 9e
59 Bc Mäetaguse BC Kobakäpp
58 spallers BC Kobakäpp
57 spallers heeringas
56 heeringas Bc Mäetaguse
55 spallers Jürgensonid
54 DeLaSerna Basket spallers
53 PK Kuusemäe spallers
52 spallers Kalevipojad
51 BC RV heeringas
50 kossumehed G.Lurichi nim.Korvpalliklubi
49 kossumehed 🏀 BC Viiratsi 🏀
48 🏀 BC Viiratsi 🏀 BC Kobakäpp
47 Kalevipojad G.Lurichi nim.Korvpalliklubi
46 BC RV G.Lurichi nim.Korvpalliklubi
45 BC RV kk vpl
44 Ootsetee G.Lurichi nim.Korvpalliklubi
43 G.Lurichi nim.Korvpalliklubi TÜ/Pullid
42 Ootsetee BC PUURMANI/MTÜ SaunaSelts
41 Võru 96´ers Ootsetee
40 Ootsetee LaLunaBasket
39 DeLaSerna Basket tallinna ehitajad
38 Ootsetee Võru 96´ers
37 LaLunaBasket ottozviliz
36 Elavad Trussikud Raismore Furious
35 PK Kuusemäe LaLunaBasket
34 amatöörid LaLunaBasket
33 Harju Turist Raismore Furious
32 Harju Turist Selja Isad
31 BC RV Raismore Furious
30 BC RV Hallid Kardinalid
29 BC RV LaLunaBasket
28 BC RV 3XL
27 Sudiste Sops BC Viiratsi
26 Võru 96´ers Hallid Kardinalid
25 BC Zapiivo Sudiste Sops
24 madikas and co Elavad Trussikud
23 madikas and co BC Zapiivo
22 madikas and co Võru 96´ers
21 Rip City Blazers BC St. Patrik
20 Rip City Blazers LaLunaBasket
19 Elavad Trussikud BC Kobakäpp
18 BC Kobakäpp Tallinna KK Unión Faucons
17 BC RV Rip City Blazers
16 BC RV Elavad Trussikud
15 JOKA H2O
14 BC RV BC Kobakäpp
13 BC Drunken Weirdos JOKA
12 Durex Lubricants BC Drunken Weirdos
11 Durex Lubricants BC Drunken Weirdos
10 BC St. Patrik Durex Lubricants
9 BC Drunken Weirdos Dalkia / Nybit
8 Gusses Durex Lubricants
7 BC Kalev/Cramo BC St. Patrik
6 Durex Lubricants BC Hyper Banana
5 Durex Lubricants BC Kalev/Cramo
4 Silverback Apes BC Lakeside
3 Kalev BC BC St. Patrik
Rankings
Country and World Rankings
Country World Team
1 7 Rakvere Loputajad
2 40 KK Pax 9e
3 136 kk vpl
4 156 Bc Mäetaguse
5 236 Võru 96´ers
6 274 tallinna ehitajad
7 327 Raua Lokomotiiv
8 334 heeringas
9 373 BC Tonkpils
10 411 BC Elkaaria
B3 Participation History
In season 62, KK Pax 9e were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 62, Bc Mäetaguse were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 61, spallers were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 61, Bc Mäetaguse were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 60, spallers were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 60, Bc Mäetaguse were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 59, spallers were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 58, spallers were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 58, heeringas played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 57, DeLaSerna Basket played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 57, heeringas played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 56, spallers were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 56, DeLaSerna Basket were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 55, spallers played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 55, DeLaSerna Basket were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 54, PK Kuusemäe played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 54, Kalevipojad played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 53, Kalevipojad played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 53, spallers played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 52, BC RV played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 51, kossumehed played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 50, kossumehed played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 50, BC Kobakäpp played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 49, 🏀 BC Viiratsi 🏀 played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 49, BC Kobakäpp played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 48, BC Kobakäpp were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 48, Kalevipojad played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 47, Kalevipojad played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 47, G.Lurichi nim.Korvpalliklubi played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 47, BC RV played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 46, BC RV were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 46, G.Lurichi nim.Korvpalliklubi played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 45, G.Lurichi nim.Korvpalliklubi were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 45, Ootsetee played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 44, G.Lurichi nim.Korvpalliklubi were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 44, Ootsetee played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 43, Ootsetee were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 43, G.Lurichi nim.Korvpalliklubi played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 42, Võru 96´ers played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 41, Ootsetee played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 41, tallinna ehitajad played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 40, DeLaSerna Basket played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 40, Ootsetee played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 39, Ootsetee played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 38, LaLunaBasket played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 37, BC ADRA played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 37, Elavad Trussikud played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 36, LaLunaBasket played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 36, PK Kuusemäe played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 35, PK Kuusemäe played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 35, amatöörid played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 34, Harju Turist were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 34, BC Kobakäpp played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 33, BC Kobakäpp were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 33, Harju Turist played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 32, BC RV played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 31, BC RV were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 30, BC RV were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 29, BC RV were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 28, BC RV played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 28, Sudiste Sops played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 27, Võru 96´ers played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 27, BC Zapiivo played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 26, BC Zapiivo played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 26, madikas and co played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 25, madikas and co played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 24, Võru 96´ers played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 24, madikas and co played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 23, Võru 96´ers played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 23, madikas and co played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 22, Rip City Blazers played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 22, madikas and co played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 21, Rip City Blazers were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 21, Võru 96´ers played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 20, Elavad Trussikud played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 20, BC Rightstar played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 19, BC Kobakäpp played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 18, Elavad Trussikud played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 18, BC RV played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 17, BC RV were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 16, BC RV played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 16, JOKA played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 15, BC RV played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 14, BC St. Patrik were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 14, BC Drunken Weirdos were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 13, Durex Lubricants were one of the final 256 teams in the B3
In season 12, Durex Lubricants were one of the final 256 teams in the B3
In season 11, BC St. Patrik were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 10, BC Drunken Weirdos were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 9, Durex Lubricants were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 9, Gusses were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 8, BC Kalev/Cramo were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 8, BC Lakeside were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 7, Gusses were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 7, Durex Lubricants were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 6, Durex Lubricants were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 5, Kalev BC were one of the final 256 teams in the B3
In season 5, Gusses were one of the final 256 teams in the B3
In season 5, Silverback Apes were one of the final 256 teams in the B3

Advertisement