Kazakhstan
Number of Divisions: 0

Active Teams: 4

Users Online: 0

Complete league list

Leaders:

Points per game: 30.9 by Maksat Kosherbayev
Rebounds per game: 18.5 by Henryk Gunia
Assists per game: 12 by Islyam Diarov
Blocks per game: 3.1 by Nurlan Smadyar

Best Performances:

Points: 81 by Paul Kratky
Rebounds: 41 by  Buenaventura Refugio
Assists: 27 by David Petkun
Blocks: 11 by Marco Reza

National Forum Sneak Peek:


Реклама трансферов (10)

National Team:



Team Page
Election Central

Manager:merkuzio88

Manager Rating:

--%

Junior National Team:



Team Page
Election Central

Manager:Big Bose

Manager Rating:

--%
Top League Wins per Season
# Team WPS Season
1 NTS 16.75 36
2 Chemists 16.4 15
3 Pull the Bully 14.96 27
4 Asia Golden Horde 14.5 28
5 Atyrau Leikers 14.4 10
6 LA City 13.91 23
7 Kazahstan 13.63 16
8 Shikaka Balls 13.39 18
9 Hype1 13.06 16
10 ~RoniN-M~ 12.74 19
11 Kairat 12.2 15
12 Almaty_Warriors 12.19 16
13 Барсы Атырау 11.87 23
14 Almaty Warriors 10.56 16
15 Bc Astana 10.4 5
16 Astana Wolves 10.29 7
17 mikeboki 10.25 8
18 ~{ßadßoyS}~ 10.21 14
19 AqtobeRBK 9.96 24
20 First 1 9.91 11
21 Railmen Akoba 9.86 7
22 bestobe_undisputed 9.67 6
23 Scotch Whisky 9.63 8
24 CSKA2000 9.57 14
25 baaar 9.32 19
26 KazaLegends 9.22 9
27 Kulan 8.88 8
28 tortor 8.6 5
29 Team Japan 8.6 5
30 Aktobe Snakes 8.4 5
31 Astana Lions 8.2 5
32 North Stars Baybakhty 8.08 13
33 dont worry 8 6
34 tobol2 7.9 10
35 Reds of Astana 7.7 10
36 Kagur 7.6 5
37 Chicago Wolv3s 7.5 6
38 Stratholme Revenders 6.92 12
39 Old Town Banditos 6.5 6
40 Almatyonž 4.08 13

*Note: Minimum 5 seasons played.
Team Rank per Season Started
Team Country Rank World Rank
Season 11
NTS 24 3067
Season 48
Кентау 23 2397
Almaty Knights 91 13296
Season 52
BC Kamaz-Volga 66 10415


Titles per Team
# Team
1 NTS, won Ulttiq Liga 12 times, was runner up in Ulttiq Liga 3 times, won Kazakhstan Cup 9 times, was runner up in Kazakhstan Cup 8 times.
2 Elf army, won Ulttiq Liga 7 times, won Kazakhstan Cup 7 times.
3 CSK Minsk, won Ulttiq Liga 3 times, won Kazakhstan Cup 3 times, was runner up in Kazakhstan Cup 6 times.
4 Shikaka Balls, won Ulttiq Liga 2 times, was runner up in Ulttiq Liga 3 times, won Kazakhstan Cup 2 times, was runner up in Kazakhstan Cup 2 times.
5 Laguna Negra, won Ulttiq Liga 2 times, was runner up in Ulttiq Liga 1 time, won Kazakhstan Cup 1 time.
6 paxtakor, won Ulttiq Liga 2 times, was runner up in Ulttiq Liga 1 time, won Kazakhstan Cup 1 time.
7 COMEDY CLUB, won Ulttiq Liga 2 times, won Kazakhstan Cup 2 times.
8 irishpride, won Ulttiq Liga 1 time, was runner up in Ulttiq Liga 2 times.
9 тыжнедевочка, won Ulttiq Liga 1 time, was runner up in Ulttiq Liga 1 time, won Kazakhstan Cup 1 time, was runner up in Kazakhstan Cup 1 time.
10 Black Ravens…, won Ulttiq Liga 1 time, won Kazakhstan Cup 3 times.
11 North Stars Baybakhty, won Ulttiq Liga 1 time, won Kazakhstan Cup 1 time.
12 Казахи, won Ulttiq Liga 1 time, won Kazakhstan Cup 1 time.
13 Quared, won Ulttiq Liga 1 time.
14 ELIT Basket, was runner up in Ulttiq Liga 8 times, was runner up in Kazakhstan Cup 2 times.
15 LA City, was runner up in Ulttiq Liga 5 times, won Kazakhstan Cup 3 times, was runner up in Kazakhstan Cup 4 times.
16 Sculls, was runner up in Ulttiq Liga 2 times.
17 Cortin, was runner up in Ulttiq Liga 1 time, was runner up in Kazakhstan Cup 1 time.
18 KazaLegends, was runner up in Ulttiq Liga 1 time.
19 Спартак М, was runner up in Ulttiq Liga 1 time.
20 tortor, was runner up in Ulttiq Liga 1 time.
21 OttomanPirates, was runner up in Ulttiq Liga 1 time.
22 Kulan, was runner up in Ulttiq Liga 1 time.
23 Hype1, was runner up in Ulttiq Liga 1 time.
24 Argonauts Yamyshevskoye, was runner up in Ulttiq Liga 1 time.
25 Buzzing Hornets, was runner up in Ulttiq Liga 1 time.
26 Team Japan, was runner up in Ulttiq Liga 1 time.
27 Kazh "Rus Mafija" Club, won Kazakhstan Cup 1 time, was runner up in Kazakhstan Cup 4 times.
28 Redskins Buran, won Kazakhstan Cup 1 time.
29 Los Furious Bulls, was runner up in Kazakhstan Cup 2 times.
30 CSKA2000, was runner up in Kazakhstan Cup 1 time.
31 Astana bulls, was runner up in Kazakhstan Cup 1 time.
32 Сaspian Sea, was runner up in Kazakhstan Cup 1 time.
33 Blue town, was runner up in Kazakhstan Cup 1 time.
34 Back to the Future, was runner up in Kazakhstan Cup 1 time.
35 BC AYAGUZ, was runner up in Kazakhstan Cup 1 time.

Top League and Tournament History
Top League Winners
Season Champion Runner-Up
40 Quared Argonauts Yamyshevskoye
39 NTS LA City
38 NTS tortor
37 NTS KazaLegends
36 NTS LA City
35 NTS Hype1
34 NTS LA City
33 NTS Kulan
32 NTS LA City
31 NTS LA City
30 NTS Shikaka Balls
29 NTS Shikaka Balls
28 NTS Shikaka Balls
27 Shikaka Balls Cortin
26 North Stars Baybakhty Team Japan
25 Shikaka Balls irishpride
24 Laguna Negra NTS
23 Laguna Negra тыжнедевочка
22 Казахи Buzzing Hornets
21 тыжнедевочка Laguna Negra
20 Black Ravens… NTS
19 paxtakor NTS
18 paxtakor irishpride
17 irishpride paxtakor
16 CSK Minsk ELIT Basket
15 CSK Minsk ELIT Basket
14 COMEDY CLUB ELIT Basket
13 COMEDY CLUB ELIT Basket
12 Elf army ELIT Basket
11 Elf army Sculls
10 Elf army ELIT Basket
9 CSK Minsk Sculls
8 Elf army ELIT Basket
7 Elf army ELIT Basket
6 Elf army Спартак М
5 Elf army OttomanPirates
Cup Winners
Season Champion Runner-Up
40 NTS LA City
39 LA City NTS
38 NTS Kazh "Rus Mafija" Club
37 NTS LA City
36 LA City Blue town
35 LA City Kazh "Rus Mafija" Club
34 NTS Kazh "Rus Mafija" Club
33 Kazh "Rus Mafija" Club LA City
32 NTS Kazh "Rus Mafija" Club
31 NTS CSKA2000
30 Shikaka Balls NTS
29 NTS Shikaka Balls
28 NTS LA City
27 NTS Cortin
26 North Stars Baybakhty Shikaka Balls
25 Shikaka Balls NTS
24 Laguna Negra NTS
23 Казахи NTS
22 тыжнедевочка NTS
21 Black Ravens… тыжнедевочка
20 Black Ravens… NTS
19 Black Ravens… NTS
18 CSK Minsk BC AYAGUZ
17 paxtakor ELIT Basket
16 CSK Minsk Back to the Future
15 CSK Minsk Сaspian Sea
14 COMEDY CLUB CSK Minsk
13 COMEDY CLUB CSK Minsk
12 Elf army CSK Minsk
11 Elf army CSK Minsk
10 Elf army CSK Minsk
9 Elf army ELIT Basket
8 Elf army CSK Minsk
7 Elf army Los Furious Bulls
6 Elf army Los Furious Bulls
5 Redskins Buran Astana bulls
Rankings
Country and World Rankings
Country World Team
1 2397 Кентау
2 3067 NTS
3 10415 BC Kamaz-Volga
4 13296 Almaty Knights
B3 Participation History
In season 41, NTS played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 40, LA City played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 40, NTS played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 39, NTS played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 38, NTS played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 37, LA City played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 37, NTS played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 36, LA City played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 36, NTS played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 35, NTS played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 34, NTS played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 33, NTS played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 32, NTS played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 31, NTS played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 31, Shikaka Balls played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 30, NTS played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 29, NTS played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 28, NTS played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 28, Shikaka Balls played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 27, North Stars Baybakhty played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 26, Shikaka Balls played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 24, asdfff played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 23, Казахи played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 23, тыжнедевочка played in the group stage of B3 with 1 wins.
In season 22, Black Ravens… played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 22, тыжнедевочка played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 21, Black Ravens… played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 20, Black Ravens… played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 20, paxtakor played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 19, paxtakor played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 19, CSK Minsk played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 18, paxtakor played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 18, irishpride played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 17, CSK Minsk played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 16, CSK Minsk played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 15, COMEDY CLUB played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 14, COMEDY CLUB were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 13, Elf army were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 12, Elf army were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 11, Elf army were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 10, CSK Minsk were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 10, Elf army were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 9, Elf army were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 8, Elf army were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 7, Elf army were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 6, Elf army were one of the final 64 teams in the B3

Advertisement