Liga Nacional Great 8
Last Seen:
01/19/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
2-0
Last Seen:
01/19/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
2-0
Next: Ranulfo E.C
 
Last Seen:
01/19/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
1-1
Last Seen:
01/19/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
1-1
Next: Treze Basketball
 
Last Seen:
01/19/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
1-1
Last Seen:
01/19/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
1-1
Last Seen:
01/19/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
0-2
Next: Minas Suns
 
Last Seen:
01/19/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-2
Next: Palestra Itália
 
Season Schedule
01/15/2022 17:00:00  Ranulfo E.C  Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube  107 - 95
01/15/2022 17:00:00  SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto  Minas Suns  104 - 114
01/15/2022 17:00:00  Palestra Itália  Santos Stingrays  85 - 98
01/15/2022 17:00:00  AB Flamengo  Treze Basketball  87 - 89
01/18/2022 17:00:00  Minas Suns  Palestra Itália  66 - 87
01/18/2022 17:00:00  Santos Stingrays  AB Flamengo  87 - 85
01/18/2022 17:00:00  Treze Basketball  Ranulfo E.C  79 - 94
01/18/2022 17:00:00  Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube  SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto  99 - 115
01/22/2022 17:00:00  AB Flamengo  Minas Suns 
01/22/2022 17:00:00  Palestra Itália  Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube 
01/22/2022 17:00:00  Ranulfo E.C  Santos Stingrays 
01/22/2022 17:00:00  SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto  Treze Basketball 
01/25/2022 17:00:00  Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube  AB Flamengo 
01/25/2022 17:00:00  Minas Suns  Ranulfo E.C 
01/25/2022 17:00:00  Santos Stingrays  SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto 
01/25/2022 17:00:00  Treze Basketball  Palestra Itália 
01/29/2022 17:00:00  Santos Stingrays  Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube 
01/29/2022 17:00:00  Treze Basketball  Minas Suns 
01/29/2022 17:00:00  AB Flamengo  SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto 
01/29/2022 17:00:00  Palestra Itália  Ranulfo E.C 
02/01/2022 17:00:00  Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube  Treze Basketball 
02/01/2022 17:00:00  Minas Suns  Santos Stingrays 
02/01/2022 17:00:00  Ranulfo E.C  AB Flamengo 
02/01/2022 17:00:00  SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto  Palestra Itália 
02/05/2022 17:00:00  Minas Suns  Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube 
02/05/2022 17:00:00  SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto  Ranulfo E.C 
02/05/2022 17:00:00  AB Flamengo  Palestra Itália 
02/05/2022 17:00:00  Treze Basketball  Santos Stingrays 
02/08/2022 17:00:00  AB Flamengo  A.A.Tchim 
02/08/2022 17:00:00  Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube  Hercules Sao Fernando 
02/08/2022 17:00:00  Minas Suns  São Gonçalo City Basket 
02/08/2022 17:00:00  Santos Stingrays  Recife Kobes 
02/08/2022 17:00:00  Treze Basketball  Sociedade Esportiva do Gama 
02/08/2022 17:00:00  Ranulfo E.C  SL Faria 
02/08/2022 17:00:00  SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto  FlaGarça 
02/08/2022 17:00:00  Palestra Itália  |•MONST∆RS•| 
02/12/2022 17:00:00  São Gonçalo City Basket  Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube 
02/12/2022 17:00:00  Recife Kobes  Minas Suns 
02/12/2022 17:00:00  SL Faria  Treze Basketball 
02/12/2022 17:00:00  FlaGarça  Ranulfo E.C 
02/12/2022 17:00:00  |•MONST∆RS•|  SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto 
02/12/2022 17:00:00  A.A.Tchim  Palestra Itália 
02/12/2022 17:00:00  Hercules Sao Fernando  AB Flamengo 
02/12/2022 17:00:00  Sociedade Esportiva do Gama  Santos Stingrays 
02/15/2022 17:00:00  Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube  Recife Kobes 
02/15/2022 17:00:00  Minas Suns  Sociedade Esportiva do Gama 
02/15/2022 17:00:00  Santos Stingrays  SL Faria 
02/15/2022 17:00:00  Treze Basketball  FlaGarça 
02/15/2022 17:00:00  Ranulfo E.C  |•MONST∆RS•| 
02/15/2022 17:00:00  SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto  A.A.Tchim 
02/15/2022 17:00:00  Palestra Itália  Hercules Sao Fernando 
02/15/2022 17:00:00  AB Flamengo  São Gonçalo City Basket 
02/19/2022 17:00:00  Sociedade Esportiva do Gama  Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube 
02/19/2022 17:00:00  SL Faria  Minas Suns 
02/19/2022 17:00:00  FlaGarça  Santos Stingrays 
02/19/2022 17:00:00  A.A.Tchim  Ranulfo E.C 
02/19/2022 17:00:00  Hercules Sao Fernando  SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto 
02/19/2022 17:00:00  São Gonçalo City Basket  Palestra Itália 
02/19/2022 17:00:00  Recife Kobes  AB Flamengo 
02/19/2022 17:00:00  |•MONST∆RS•|  Treze Basketball 
02/22/2022 17:00:00  SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto  São Gonçalo City Basket 
02/22/2022 17:00:00  Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube  SL Faria 
02/22/2022 17:00:00  Minas Suns  FlaGarça 
02/22/2022 17:00:00  Santos Stingrays  |•MONST∆RS•| 
02/22/2022 17:00:00  Treze Basketball  A.A.Tchim 
02/22/2022 17:00:00  Ranulfo E.C  Hercules Sao Fernando 
02/22/2022 17:00:00  Palestra Itália  Recife Kobes 
02/22/2022 17:00:00  AB Flamengo  Sociedade Esportiva do Gama 
02/26/2022 17:00:00  |•MONST∆RS•|  Minas Suns 
02/26/2022 17:00:00  A.A.Tchim  Santos Stingrays 
02/26/2022 17:00:00  Hercules Sao Fernando  Treze Basketball 
02/26/2022 17:00:00  São Gonçalo City Basket  Ranulfo E.C 
02/26/2022 17:00:00  Recife Kobes  SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto 
02/26/2022 17:00:00  Sociedade Esportiva do Gama  Palestra Itália 
02/26/2022 17:00:00  SL Faria  AB Flamengo 
02/26/2022 17:00:00  FlaGarça  Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube 
03/05/2022 17:00:00  Ranulfo E.C  Recife Kobes 
03/05/2022 17:00:00  Palestra Itália  SL Faria 
03/05/2022 17:00:00  Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube  |•MONST∆RS•| 
03/05/2022 17:00:00  Minas Suns  A.A.Tchim 
03/05/2022 17:00:00  Santos Stingrays  Hercules Sao Fernando 
03/05/2022 17:00:00  Treze Basketball  São Gonçalo City Basket 
03/05/2022 17:00:00  SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto  Sociedade Esportiva do Gama 
03/05/2022 17:00:00  AB Flamengo  FlaGarça 
03/08/2022 17:00:00  A.A.Tchim  Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube 
03/08/2022 17:00:00  São Gonçalo City Basket  Santos Stingrays 
03/08/2022 17:00:00  Recife Kobes  Treze Basketball 
03/08/2022 17:00:00  Sociedade Esportiva do Gama  Ranulfo E.C 
03/08/2022 17:00:00  SL Faria  SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto 
03/08/2022 17:00:00  FlaGarça  Palestra Itália 
03/08/2022 17:00:00  |•MONST∆RS•|  AB Flamengo 
03/08/2022 17:00:00  Hercules Sao Fernando  Minas Suns 
03/12/2022 17:00:00  Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube  Ranulfo E.C 
03/12/2022 17:00:00  Minas Suns  SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto 
03/12/2022 17:00:00  Santos Stingrays  Palestra Itália 
03/12/2022 17:00:00  Treze Basketball  AB Flamengo 
03/15/2022 17:00:00  Palestra Itália  Minas Suns 
03/15/2022 17:00:00  AB Flamengo  Santos Stingrays 
03/15/2022 17:00:00  Ranulfo E.C  Treze Basketball 
03/15/2022 17:00:00  SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto  Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube 
03/19/2022 17:00:00  Minas Suns  AB Flamengo 
03/19/2022 17:00:00  Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube  Palestra Itália 
03/19/2022 17:00:00  Santos Stingrays  Ranulfo E.C 
03/19/2022 17:00:00  Treze Basketball  SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto 
03/22/2022 17:00:00  AB Flamengo  Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube 
03/22/2022 17:00:00  Ranulfo E.C  Minas Suns 
03/22/2022 17:00:00  SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto  Santos Stingrays 
03/22/2022 17:00:00  Palestra Itália  Treze Basketball 
03/26/2022 17:00:00  Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube  Santos Stingrays 
03/26/2022 17:00:00  Minas Suns  Treze Basketball 
03/26/2022 17:00:00  SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto  AB Flamengo 
03/26/2022 17:00:00  Ranulfo E.C  Palestra Itália 
03/29/2022 17:00:00  Treze Basketball  Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube 
03/29/2022 17:00:00  Santos Stingrays  Minas Suns 
03/29/2022 17:00:00  AB Flamengo  Ranulfo E.C 
03/29/2022 17:00:00  Palestra Itália  SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto 
04/02/2022 17:00:00  Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube  Minas Suns 
04/02/2022 17:00:00  Ranulfo E.C  SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto 
04/02/2022 17:00:00  Palestra Itália  AB Flamengo 
04/02/2022 17:00:00  Santos Stingrays  Treze Basketball 
Advertisement