League Schedule -- Season 56
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
01/15/2022 17:00:00 Ranulfo E.C Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube
01/15/2022 17:00:00 SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto Minas Suns
01/15/2022 17:00:00 Palestra Itália Santos Stingrays
01/15/2022 17:00:00 AB Flamengo Treze Basketball
01/15/2022 17:00:00 SL Faria Hercules Sao Fernando
01/15/2022 17:00:00 FlaGarça São Gonçalo City Basket
01/15/2022 17:00:00 |•MONST∆RS•| Recife Kobes
01/15/2022 17:00:00 A.A.Tchim Sociedade Esportiva do Gama TV
01/18/2022 17:00:00 7 Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube 6 SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto TV
01/18/2022 17:00:00 3 Minas Suns 8 Palestra Itália
01/18/2022 17:00:00 1 Santos Stingrays 5 AB Flamengo
01/18/2022 17:00:00 4 Treze Basketball 2 Ranulfo E.C
01/18/2022 17:00:00 8 Hercules Sao Fernando 3 FlaGarça
01/18/2022 17:00:00 6 São Gonçalo City Basket 4 |•MONST∆RS•|
01/18/2022 17:00:00 5 Recife Kobes 7 A.A.Tchim
01/18/2022 17:00:00 2 Sociedade Esportiva do Gama 1 SL Faria
01/22/2022 17:00:00 3 Palestra Itália 8 Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube
01/22/2022 17:00:00 7 AB Flamengo 5 Minas Suns TV
01/22/2022 17:00:00 1 Ranulfo E.C 2 Santos Stingrays
01/22/2022 17:00:00 4 SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto 6 Treze Basketball
01/22/2022 17:00:00 1 |•MONST∆RS•| 7 Hercules Sao Fernando
01/22/2022 17:00:00 5 A.A.Tchim 8 São Gonçalo City Basket
01/22/2022 17:00:00 3 SL Faria 6 Recife Kobes
01/22/2022 17:00:00 2 FlaGarça 4 Sociedade Esportiva do Gama
01/25/2022 17:00:00 6 Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube 4 AB Flamengo
01/25/2022 17:00:00 7 Minas Suns 3 Ranulfo E.C
01/25/2022 17:00:00 1 Santos Stingrays 2 SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto
01/25/2022 17:00:00 8 Treze Basketball 5 Palestra Itália
01/25/2022 17:00:00 8 Hercules Sao Fernando 4 A.A.Tchim
01/25/2022 17:00:00 7 São Gonçalo City Basket 3 SL Faria TV
01/25/2022 17:00:00 6 Recife Kobes 2 FlaGarça
01/25/2022 17:00:00 5 Sociedade Esportiva do Gama 1 |•MONST∆RS•|
01/29/2022 17:00:00 1 Santos Stingrays 6 Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube
01/29/2022 17:00:00 8 Treze Basketball 7 Minas Suns
01/29/2022 17:00:00 5 Palestra Itália 3 Ranulfo E.C TV
01/29/2022 17:00:00 4 AB Flamengo 2 SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto
01/29/2022 17:00:00 6 Recife Kobes 8 Hercules Sao Fernando TV
01/29/2022 17:00:00 5 Sociedade Esportiva do Gama 7 São Gonçalo City Basket
01/29/2022 17:00:00 1 |•MONST∆RS•| 3 SL Faria
01/29/2022 17:00:00 4 A.A.Tchim 2 FlaGarça
02/01/2022 17:00:00 6 Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube 8 Treze Basketball
02/01/2022 17:00:00 7 Minas Suns 1 Santos Stingrays
02/01/2022 17:00:00 3 Ranulfo E.C 4 AB Flamengo
02/01/2022 17:00:00 2 SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto 5 Palestra Itália
02/01/2022 17:00:00 8 Hercules Sao Fernando 5 Sociedade Esportiva do Gama
02/01/2022 17:00:00 7 São Gonçalo City Basket 6 Recife Kobes
02/01/2022 17:00:00 3 SL Faria 4 A.A.Tchim
02/01/2022 17:00:00 2 FlaGarça 1 |•MONST∆RS•| TV
02/05/2022 17:00:00 7 Minas Suns 6 Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube
02/05/2022 17:00:00 8 Treze Basketball 1 Santos Stingrays TV
02/05/2022 17:00:00 2 SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto 3 Ranulfo E.C
02/05/2022 17:00:00 4 AB Flamengo 5 Palestra Itália
02/05/2022 17:00:00 7 São Gonçalo City Basket 8 Hercules Sao Fernando
02/05/2022 17:00:00 5 Sociedade Esportiva do Gama 6 Recife Kobes
02/05/2022 17:00:00 2 FlaGarça 3 SL Faria
02/05/2022 17:00:00 4 A.A.Tchim 1 |•MONST∆RS•|
02/08/2022 17:00:00 6 Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube 8 Hercules Sao Fernando
02/08/2022 17:00:00 7 Minas Suns 7 São Gonçalo City Basket
02/08/2022 17:00:00 1 Santos Stingrays 6 Recife Kobes
02/08/2022 17:00:00 8 Treze Basketball 5 Sociedade Esportiva do Gama
02/08/2022 17:00:00 3 Ranulfo E.C 3 SL Faria
02/08/2022 17:00:00 2 SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto 2 FlaGarça
02/08/2022 17:00:00 5 Palestra Itália 1 |•MONST∆RS•|
02/08/2022 17:00:00 4 AB Flamengo 4 A.A.Tchim TV
02/12/2022 17:00:00 7 São Gonçalo City Basket 6 Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube
02/12/2022 17:00:00 6 Recife Kobes 7 Minas Suns
02/12/2022 17:00:00 5 Sociedade Esportiva do Gama 1 Santos Stingrays TV
02/12/2022 17:00:00 3 SL Faria 8 Treze Basketball
02/12/2022 17:00:00 2 FlaGarça 3 Ranulfo E.C
02/12/2022 17:00:00 1 |•MONST∆RS•| 2 SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto
02/12/2022 17:00:00 4 A.A.Tchim 5 Palestra Itália
02/12/2022 17:00:00 8 Hercules Sao Fernando 4 AB Flamengo
02/15/2022 17:00:00 6 Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube 6 Recife Kobes
02/15/2022 17:00:00 7 Minas Suns 5 Sociedade Esportiva do Gama
02/15/2022 17:00:00 1 Santos Stingrays 3 SL Faria
02/15/2022 17:00:00 8 Treze Basketball 2 FlaGarça
02/15/2022 17:00:00 3 Ranulfo E.C 1 |•MONST∆RS•|
02/15/2022 17:00:00 2 SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto 4 A.A.Tchim
02/15/2022 17:00:00 5 Palestra Itália 8 Hercules Sao Fernando
02/15/2022 17:00:00 4 AB Flamengo 7 São Gonçalo City Basket
02/19/2022 17:00:00 5 Sociedade Esportiva do Gama 6 Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube
02/19/2022 17:00:00 3 SL Faria 7 Minas Suns
02/19/2022 17:00:00 2 FlaGarça 1 Santos Stingrays
02/19/2022 17:00:00 1 |•MONST∆RS•| 8 Treze Basketball TV
02/19/2022 17:00:00 4 A.A.Tchim 3 Ranulfo E.C
02/19/2022 17:00:00 8 Hercules Sao Fernando 2 SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto
02/19/2022 17:00:00 7 São Gonçalo City Basket 5 Palestra Itália
02/19/2022 17:00:00 6 Recife Kobes 4 AB Flamengo
02/22/2022 17:00:00 6 Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube 3 SL Faria
02/22/2022 17:00:00 7 Minas Suns 2 FlaGarça
02/22/2022 17:00:00 1 Santos Stingrays 1 |•MONST∆RS•|
02/22/2022 17:00:00 8 Treze Basketball 4 A.A.Tchim
02/22/2022 17:00:00 3 Ranulfo E.C 8 Hercules Sao Fernando
02/22/2022 17:00:00 2 SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto 7 São Gonçalo City Basket TV
02/22/2022 17:00:00 5 Palestra Itália 6 Recife Kobes
02/22/2022 17:00:00 4 AB Flamengo 5 Sociedade Esportiva do Gama
02/26/2022 17:00:00 2 FlaGarça 6 Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube TV
02/26/2022 17:00:00 1 |•MONST∆RS•| 7 Minas Suns
02/26/2022 17:00:00 4 A.A.Tchim 1 Santos Stingrays
02/26/2022 17:00:00 8 Hercules Sao Fernando 8 Treze Basketball
02/26/2022 17:00:00 7 São Gonçalo City Basket 3 Ranulfo E.C
02/26/2022 17:00:00 6 Recife Kobes 2 SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto
02/26/2022 17:00:00 5 Sociedade Esportiva do Gama 5 Palestra Itália
02/26/2022 17:00:00 3 SL Faria 4 AB Flamengo
03/05/2022 17:00:00 6 Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube 1 |•MONST∆RS•|
03/05/2022 17:00:00 7 Minas Suns 4 A.A.Tchim
03/05/2022 17:00:00 1 Santos Stingrays 8 Hercules Sao Fernando
03/05/2022 17:00:00 8 Treze Basketball 7 São Gonçalo City Basket
03/05/2022 17:00:00 3 Ranulfo E.C 6 Recife Kobes TV
03/05/2022 17:00:00 2 SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto 5 Sociedade Esportiva do Gama
03/05/2022 17:00:00 5 Palestra Itália 3 SL Faria TV
03/05/2022 17:00:00 4 AB Flamengo 2 FlaGarça
03/08/2022 17:00:00 4 A.A.Tchim 6 Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube
03/08/2022 17:00:00 8 Hercules Sao Fernando 7 Minas Suns TV
03/08/2022 17:00:00 7 São Gonçalo City Basket 1 Santos Stingrays
03/08/2022 17:00:00 6 Recife Kobes 8 Treze Basketball
03/08/2022 17:00:00 5 Sociedade Esportiva do Gama 3 Ranulfo E.C
03/08/2022 17:00:00 3 SL Faria 2 SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto
03/08/2022 17:00:00 2 FlaGarça 5 Palestra Itália
03/08/2022 17:00:00 1 |•MONST∆RS•| 4 AB Flamengo
03/12/2022 17:00:00 6 Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube 3 Ranulfo E.C
03/12/2022 17:00:00 7 Minas Suns 2 SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto
03/12/2022 17:00:00 1 Santos Stingrays 5 Palestra Itália
03/12/2022 17:00:00 8 Treze Basketball 4 AB Flamengo
03/12/2022 17:00:00 8 Hercules Sao Fernando 3 SL Faria
03/12/2022 17:00:00 7 São Gonçalo City Basket 2 FlaGarça
03/12/2022 17:00:00 6 Recife Kobes 1 |•MONST∆RS•|
03/12/2022 17:00:00 5 Sociedade Esportiva do Gama 4 A.A.Tchim TV
03/15/2022 17:00:00 2 SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto 6 Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube TV
03/15/2022 17:00:00 5 Palestra Itália 7 Minas Suns
03/15/2022 17:00:00 4 AB Flamengo 1 Santos Stingrays
03/15/2022 17:00:00 3 Ranulfo E.C 8 Treze Basketball
03/15/2022 17:00:00 2 FlaGarça 8 Hercules Sao Fernando
03/15/2022 17:00:00 1 |•MONST∆RS•| 7 São Gonçalo City Basket TV
03/15/2022 17:00:00 4 A.A.Tchim 6 Recife Kobes
03/15/2022 17:00:00 3 SL Faria 5 Sociedade Esportiva do Gama
03/19/2022 17:00:00 6 Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube 5 Palestra Itália
03/19/2022 17:00:00 7 Minas Suns 4 AB Flamengo TV
03/19/2022 17:00:00 1 Santos Stingrays 3 Ranulfo E.C
03/19/2022 17:00:00 8 Treze Basketball 2 SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto
03/19/2022 17:00:00 8 Hercules Sao Fernando 1 |•MONST∆RS•|
03/19/2022 17:00:00 7 São Gonçalo City Basket 4 A.A.Tchim
03/19/2022 17:00:00 6 Recife Kobes 3 SL Faria
03/19/2022 17:00:00 5 Sociedade Esportiva do Gama 2 FlaGarça
03/22/2022 17:00:00 4 AB Flamengo 6 Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube
03/22/2022 17:00:00 3 Ranulfo E.C 7 Minas Suns
03/22/2022 17:00:00 2 SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto 1 Santos Stingrays
03/22/2022 17:00:00 5 Palestra Itália 8 Treze Basketball
03/22/2022 17:00:00 4 A.A.Tchim 8 Hercules Sao Fernando
03/22/2022 17:00:00 3 SL Faria 7 São Gonçalo City Basket
03/22/2022 17:00:00 2 FlaGarça 6 Recife Kobes
03/22/2022 17:00:00 1 |•MONST∆RS•| 5 Sociedade Esportiva do Gama
03/26/2022 17:00:00 6 Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube 1 Santos Stingrays
03/26/2022 17:00:00 7 Minas Suns 8 Treze Basketball
03/26/2022 17:00:00 3 Ranulfo E.C 5 Palestra Itália TV
03/26/2022 17:00:00 2 SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto 4 AB Flamengo
03/26/2022 17:00:00 8 Hercules Sao Fernando 6 Recife Kobes TV
03/26/2022 17:00:00 7 São Gonçalo City Basket 5 Sociedade Esportiva do Gama
03/26/2022 17:00:00 3 SL Faria 1 |•MONST∆RS•|
03/26/2022 17:00:00 2 FlaGarça 4 A.A.Tchim
03/29/2022 17:00:00 8 Treze Basketball 6 Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube
03/29/2022 17:00:00 1 Santos Stingrays 7 Minas Suns
03/29/2022 17:00:00 4 AB Flamengo 3 Ranulfo E.C
03/29/2022 17:00:00 5 Palestra Itália 2 SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto
03/29/2022 17:00:00 5 Sociedade Esportiva do Gama 8 Hercules Sao Fernando
03/29/2022 17:00:00 6 Recife Kobes 7 São Gonçalo City Basket
03/29/2022 17:00:00 4 A.A.Tchim 3 SL Faria
03/29/2022 17:00:00 1 |•MONST∆RS•| 2 FlaGarça
04/02/2022 17:00:00 6 Ruazinha Basquetebol Clube 7 Minas Suns
04/02/2022 17:00:00 1 Santos Stingrays 8 Treze Basketball TV
04/02/2022 17:00:00 3 Ranulfo E.C 2 SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto
04/02/2022 17:00:00 5 Palestra Itália 4 AB Flamengo
04/02/2022 17:00:00 8 Hercules Sao Fernando 7 São Gonçalo City Basket
04/02/2022 17:00:00 6 Recife Kobes 5 Sociedade Esportiva do Gama
04/02/2022 17:00:00 3 SL Faria 2 FlaGarça TV
04/02/2022 17:00:00 1 |•MONST∆RS•| 4 A.A.Tchim
TV: Televised
Advertisement