League Schedule -- Season 56
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
01/15/2022 10:00:00 Casuals_ СССР
01/15/2022 10:00:00 The Moscow Bears Moguchaya kuchka
01/15/2022 10:00:00 Blossom Toes Sleepy owls
01/15/2022 10:00:00 Reutov Shaurmas Starboys
01/15/2022 10:00:00 MIELNIK Bk Astana
01/15/2022 10:00:00 gadkaya Boroda Team
01/15/2022 10:00:00 Карающая Колесница Deti podnebesya
01/15/2022 10:00:00 LeedsUnited Black Jaguars TV
01/18/2022 10:00:00 4 СССР 8 The Moscow Bears TV
01/18/2022 10:00:00 1 Moguchaya kuchka 2 Blossom Toes
01/18/2022 10:00:00 7 Sleepy owls 3 Reutov Shaurmas
01/18/2022 10:00:00 6 Starboys 5 Casuals_
01/18/2022 10:00:00 1 Bk Astana 4 gadkaya
01/18/2022 10:00:00 5 Boroda Team 6 Карающая Колесница
01/18/2022 10:00:00 3 Deti podnebesya 2 LeedsUnited
01/18/2022 10:00:00 7 Black Jaguars 8 MIELNIK
01/22/2022 10:00:00 2 Blossom Toes 4 СССР
01/22/2022 10:00:00 3 Reutov Shaurmas 1 Moguchaya kuchka TV
01/22/2022 10:00:00 5 Casuals_ 7 Sleepy owls
01/22/2022 10:00:00 8 The Moscow Bears 6 Starboys
01/22/2022 10:00:00 6 Карающая Колесница 1 Bk Astana
01/22/2022 10:00:00 2 LeedsUnited 5 Boroda Team
01/22/2022 10:00:00 8 MIELNIK 3 Deti podnebesya
01/22/2022 10:00:00 4 gadkaya 7 Black Jaguars
01/25/2022 10:00:00 4 СССР 3 Reutov Shaurmas
01/25/2022 10:00:00 1 Moguchaya kuchka 5 Casuals_
01/25/2022 10:00:00 7 Sleepy owls 8 The Moscow Bears
01/25/2022 10:00:00 6 Starboys 2 Blossom Toes
01/25/2022 10:00:00 1 Bk Astana 2 LeedsUnited
01/25/2022 10:00:00 5 Boroda Team 8 MIELNIK TV
01/25/2022 10:00:00 3 Deti podnebesya 4 gadkaya
01/25/2022 10:00:00 7 Black Jaguars 6 Карающая Колесница
01/29/2022 10:00:00 7 Sleepy owls 4 СССР
01/29/2022 10:00:00 6 Starboys 1 Moguchaya kuchka
01/29/2022 10:00:00 2 Blossom Toes 5 Casuals_ TV
01/29/2022 10:00:00 3 Reutov Shaurmas 8 The Moscow Bears
01/29/2022 10:00:00 3 Deti podnebesya 1 Bk Astana TV
01/29/2022 10:00:00 7 Black Jaguars 5 Boroda Team
01/29/2022 10:00:00 6 Карающая Колесница 8 MIELNIK
01/29/2022 10:00:00 2 LeedsUnited 4 gadkaya
02/01/2022 10:00:00 4 СССР 6 Starboys
02/01/2022 10:00:00 1 Moguchaya kuchka 7 Sleepy owls
02/01/2022 10:00:00 5 Casuals_ 3 Reutov Shaurmas
02/01/2022 10:00:00 8 The Moscow Bears 2 Blossom Toes
02/01/2022 10:00:00 1 Bk Astana 7 Black Jaguars
02/01/2022 10:00:00 5 Boroda Team 3 Deti podnebesya
02/01/2022 10:00:00 8 MIELNIK 2 LeedsUnited
02/01/2022 10:00:00 4 gadkaya 6 Карающая Колесница TV
02/05/2022 10:00:00 1 Moguchaya kuchka 4 СССР
02/05/2022 10:00:00 6 Starboys 7 Sleepy owls TV
02/05/2022 10:00:00 8 The Moscow Bears 5 Casuals_
02/05/2022 10:00:00 3 Reutov Shaurmas 2 Blossom Toes
02/05/2022 10:00:00 5 Boroda Team 1 Bk Astana
02/05/2022 10:00:00 7 Black Jaguars 3 Deti podnebesya
02/05/2022 10:00:00 4 gadkaya 8 MIELNIK
02/05/2022 10:00:00 2 LeedsUnited 6 Карающая Колесница
02/08/2022 10:00:00 4 СССР 1 Bk Astana
02/08/2022 10:00:00 1 Moguchaya kuchka 5 Boroda Team
02/08/2022 10:00:00 7 Sleepy owls 3 Deti podnebesya
02/08/2022 10:00:00 6 Starboys 7 Black Jaguars
02/08/2022 10:00:00 5 Casuals_ 8 MIELNIK
02/08/2022 10:00:00 8 The Moscow Bears 4 gadkaya
02/08/2022 10:00:00 2 Blossom Toes 6 Карающая Колесница
02/08/2022 10:00:00 3 Reutov Shaurmas 2 LeedsUnited TV
02/12/2022 10:00:00 5 Boroda Team 4 СССР
02/12/2022 10:00:00 3 Deti podnebesya 1 Moguchaya kuchka
02/12/2022 10:00:00 7 Black Jaguars 7 Sleepy owls TV
02/12/2022 10:00:00 8 MIELNIK 6 Starboys
02/12/2022 10:00:00 4 gadkaya 5 Casuals_
02/12/2022 10:00:00 6 Карающая Колесница 8 The Moscow Bears
02/12/2022 10:00:00 2 LeedsUnited 2 Blossom Toes
02/12/2022 10:00:00 1 Bk Astana 3 Reutov Shaurmas
02/15/2022 10:00:00 4 СССР 3 Deti podnebesya
02/15/2022 10:00:00 1 Moguchaya kuchka 7 Black Jaguars
02/15/2022 10:00:00 7 Sleepy owls 8 MIELNIK
02/15/2022 10:00:00 6 Starboys 4 gadkaya
02/15/2022 10:00:00 5 Casuals_ 6 Карающая Колесница
02/15/2022 10:00:00 8 The Moscow Bears 2 LeedsUnited
02/15/2022 10:00:00 2 Blossom Toes 1 Bk Astana
02/15/2022 10:00:00 3 Reutov Shaurmas 5 Boroda Team
02/19/2022 10:00:00 7 Black Jaguars 4 СССР
02/19/2022 10:00:00 8 MIELNIK 1 Moguchaya kuchka
02/19/2022 10:00:00 4 gadkaya 7 Sleepy owls
02/19/2022 10:00:00 6 Карающая Колесница 6 Starboys TV
02/19/2022 10:00:00 2 LeedsUnited 5 Casuals_
02/19/2022 10:00:00 1 Bk Astana 8 The Moscow Bears
02/19/2022 10:00:00 5 Boroda Team 2 Blossom Toes
02/19/2022 10:00:00 3 Deti podnebesya 3 Reutov Shaurmas
02/22/2022 10:00:00 4 СССР 8 MIELNIK
02/22/2022 10:00:00 1 Moguchaya kuchka 4 gadkaya
02/22/2022 10:00:00 7 Sleepy owls 6 Карающая Колесница
02/22/2022 10:00:00 6 Starboys 2 LeedsUnited
02/22/2022 10:00:00 5 Casuals_ 1 Bk Astana
02/22/2022 10:00:00 8 The Moscow Bears 5 Boroda Team TV
02/22/2022 10:00:00 2 Blossom Toes 3 Deti podnebesya
02/22/2022 10:00:00 3 Reutov Shaurmas 7 Black Jaguars
02/26/2022 10:00:00 4 gadkaya 4 СССР TV
02/26/2022 10:00:00 6 Карающая Колесница 1 Moguchaya kuchka
02/26/2022 10:00:00 2 LeedsUnited 7 Sleepy owls
02/26/2022 10:00:00 1 Bk Astana 6 Starboys
02/26/2022 10:00:00 5 Boroda Team 5 Casuals_
02/26/2022 10:00:00 3 Deti podnebesya 8 The Moscow Bears
02/26/2022 10:00:00 7 Black Jaguars 2 Blossom Toes
02/26/2022 10:00:00 8 MIELNIK 3 Reutov Shaurmas
03/05/2022 10:00:00 4 СССР 6 Карающая Колесница
03/05/2022 10:00:00 1 Moguchaya kuchka 2 LeedsUnited
03/05/2022 10:00:00 7 Sleepy owls 1 Bk Astana
03/05/2022 10:00:00 6 Starboys 5 Boroda Team
03/05/2022 10:00:00 5 Casuals_ 3 Deti podnebesya TV
03/05/2022 10:00:00 8 The Moscow Bears 7 Black Jaguars
03/05/2022 10:00:00 2 Blossom Toes 8 MIELNIK TV
03/05/2022 10:00:00 3 Reutov Shaurmas 4 gadkaya
03/08/2022 10:00:00 2 LeedsUnited 4 СССР
03/08/2022 10:00:00 1 Bk Astana 1 Moguchaya kuchka TV
03/08/2022 10:00:00 5 Boroda Team 7 Sleepy owls
03/08/2022 10:00:00 3 Deti podnebesya 6 Starboys
03/08/2022 10:00:00 7 Black Jaguars 5 Casuals_
03/08/2022 10:00:00 8 MIELNIK 8 The Moscow Bears
03/08/2022 10:00:00 4 gadkaya 2 Blossom Toes
03/08/2022 10:00:00 6 Карающая Колесница 3 Reutov Shaurmas
03/12/2022 10:00:00 4 СССР 5 Casuals_
03/12/2022 10:00:00 1 Moguchaya kuchka 8 The Moscow Bears
03/12/2022 10:00:00 7 Sleepy owls 2 Blossom Toes
03/12/2022 10:00:00 6 Starboys 3 Reutov Shaurmas
03/12/2022 10:00:00 1 Bk Astana 8 MIELNIK
03/12/2022 10:00:00 5 Boroda Team 4 gadkaya
03/12/2022 10:00:00 3 Deti podnebesya 6 Карающая Колесница
03/12/2022 10:00:00 7 Black Jaguars 2 LeedsUnited TV
03/15/2022 10:00:00 8 The Moscow Bears 4 СССР TV
03/15/2022 10:00:00 2 Blossom Toes 1 Moguchaya kuchka
03/15/2022 10:00:00 3 Reutov Shaurmas 7 Sleepy owls
03/15/2022 10:00:00 5 Casuals_ 6 Starboys
03/15/2022 10:00:00 4 gadkaya 1 Bk Astana
03/15/2022 10:00:00 6 Карающая Колесница 5 Boroda Team TV
03/15/2022 10:00:00 2 LeedsUnited 3 Deti podnebesya
03/15/2022 10:00:00 8 MIELNIK 7 Black Jaguars
03/19/2022 10:00:00 4 СССР 2 Blossom Toes
03/19/2022 10:00:00 1 Moguchaya kuchka 3 Reutov Shaurmas TV
03/19/2022 10:00:00 7 Sleepy owls 5 Casuals_
03/19/2022 10:00:00 6 Starboys 8 The Moscow Bears
03/19/2022 10:00:00 1 Bk Astana 6 Карающая Колесница
03/19/2022 10:00:00 5 Boroda Team 2 LeedsUnited
03/19/2022 10:00:00 3 Deti podnebesya 8 MIELNIK
03/19/2022 10:00:00 7 Black Jaguars 4 gadkaya
03/22/2022 10:00:00 3 Reutov Shaurmas 4 СССР
03/22/2022 10:00:00 5 Casuals_ 1 Moguchaya kuchka
03/22/2022 10:00:00 8 The Moscow Bears 7 Sleepy owls
03/22/2022 10:00:00 2 Blossom Toes 6 Starboys
03/22/2022 10:00:00 2 LeedsUnited 1 Bk Astana
03/22/2022 10:00:00 8 MIELNIK 5 Boroda Team
03/22/2022 10:00:00 4 gadkaya 3 Deti podnebesya
03/22/2022 10:00:00 6 Карающая Колесница 7 Black Jaguars
03/26/2022 10:00:00 4 СССР 7 Sleepy owls
03/26/2022 10:00:00 1 Moguchaya kuchka 6 Starboys
03/26/2022 10:00:00 5 Casuals_ 2 Blossom Toes TV
03/26/2022 10:00:00 8 The Moscow Bears 3 Reutov Shaurmas
03/26/2022 10:00:00 1 Bk Astana 3 Deti podnebesya TV
03/26/2022 10:00:00 5 Boroda Team 7 Black Jaguars
03/26/2022 10:00:00 8 MIELNIK 6 Карающая Колесница
03/26/2022 10:00:00 4 gadkaya 2 LeedsUnited
03/29/2022 10:00:00 6 Starboys 4 СССР
03/29/2022 10:00:00 7 Sleepy owls 1 Moguchaya kuchka
03/29/2022 10:00:00 3 Reutov Shaurmas 5 Casuals_
03/29/2022 10:00:00 2 Blossom Toes 8 The Moscow Bears
03/29/2022 10:00:00 7 Black Jaguars 1 Bk Astana
03/29/2022 10:00:00 3 Deti podnebesya 5 Boroda Team
03/29/2022 10:00:00 2 LeedsUnited 8 MIELNIK
03/29/2022 10:00:00 6 Карающая Колесница 4 gadkaya
04/02/2022 10:00:00 4 СССР 1 Moguchaya kuchka
04/02/2022 10:00:00 7 Sleepy owls 6 Starboys TV
04/02/2022 10:00:00 5 Casuals_ 8 The Moscow Bears
04/02/2022 10:00:00 2 Blossom Toes 3 Reutov Shaurmas
04/02/2022 10:00:00 1 Bk Astana 5 Boroda Team
04/02/2022 10:00:00 3 Deti podnebesya 7 Black Jaguars
04/02/2022 10:00:00 8 MIELNIK 4 gadkaya TV
04/02/2022 10:00:00 6 Карающая Колесница 2 LeedsUnited
TV: Televised
Advertisement