Draft Round 1
|
Arnošt, Petr
|
Poradci
|
1
|
1
|
Kubík, Martin
|
BC Zlín
|
2
|
1
|
Jíra, Filip
|
Slezská bouře
|
3
|
1
|
Šebek, Miroslav
|
Snickers BC6CE
|
4
|
1
|
Gruber, Rudolf
|
pkd team
|
5
|
1
|
Jakubík, Richard
|
Sokol Nová Paka B
|
6
|
1
|
Šenkýř, Vlastimil
|
Black Rose Zitetin
|
7
|
1
|
Straka, Michal
|
Ostrava Bulls
|
8
|
2
|
Hlavačka, Jan
|
Scorpions Olsi
|
9
|
2
|
Kubeš, Zdeněk
|
Zraloci spi
|
10
|
3
|
Vejskal, Tomáš
|
BK Strakonice
|
11
|
3
|
Zatloukal, Bohuslav
|
Tropical tým
|
12
|
3
|
Čihař, Josef
|
BK Ruprechtov
|
13
|
1
|
Ulrich, František
|
BK Koudy Basketball
|
14
|
1
|
Řehůřek, Josef
|
poděbrady
|
15
|
1
|
Jaroš, Jiří
|
bc chařová krnov
|
16
|
4
|
Draft Round 2
|
Straka, Michal
|
Poradci
|
17
|
5
|
Fous, Přemysl
|
BC Zlín
|
18
|
2
|
Mertl, Radomír
|
Slezská bouře
|
19
|
2
|
Škopek, Ivan
|
Snickers BC6CE
|
20
|
3
|
Němec, Matěj
|
pkd team
|
21
|
3
|
Vrabec, Zdeněk
|
Sokol Nová Paka B
|
22
|
4
|
Štrosmajer, Aleš
|
Black Rose Zitetin
|
23
|
4
|
Velek, Petr
|
Ostrava Bulls
|
24
|
3
|
Svoboda, Milan
|
Scorpions Olsi
|
25
|
5
|
Folda, Jindřich
|
Zraloci spi
|
26
|
4
|
Šlachta, Rudolf
|
BK Strakonice
|
27
|
4
|
Vozáb, Lukáš
|
Tropical tým
|
28
|
4
|
Lebruška, Petr
|
BK Ruprechtov
|
29
|
4
|
Kosar, Martin
|
BK Koudy Basketball
|
30
|
3
|
Chalanský, Tibor
|
poděbrady
|
31
|
4
|
Andrt, Karel
|
bc chařová krnov
|
32
|
8
|
Draft Round 3
|
Šuk, Jiří
|
Poradci
|
33
|
10
|
Stašek, Ivo
|
BC Zlín
|
34
|
5
|
Novotný, Aleš
|
Slezská bouře
|
35
|
5
|
Zach, Christopher
|
Snickers BC6CE
|
36
|
4
|
Dvořák, Vít
|
pkd team
|
37
|
7
|
Valíček, Martin
|
Sokol Nová Paka B
|
38
|
11
|
Grabec, Antonín
|
Black Rose Zitetin
|
39
|
5
|
Tauscher, Milan
|
Ostrava Bulls
|
40
|
6
|
Melich, Rostislav
|
Scorpions Olsi
|
41
|
6
|
Semotam, Milan
|
Zraloci spi
|
42
|
17
|
Bárta, Marek
|
BK Strakonice
|
43
|
13
|
Dymáček, Stanislav
|
Tropical tým
|
44
|
27
|
Valoušek, Evžen
|
BK Ruprechtov
|
45
|
5
|
Poštúlka, Jiří
|
BK Koudy Basketball
|
46
|
37
|
Vondrů, Libor
|
poděbrady
|
47
|
21
|
Novák, Milan
|
bc chařová krnov
|
48
|
25
|