II.3 Great 8
Last Seen:
01/27/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
4-0
Next: Bombezni Lamantyny
 
Last Seen:
01/26/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
3-1
Next: Odesa BB
 
Last Seen:
01/26/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
3-1
Next: Sykhiv Team
 
Online
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
2-2
Next: gkr2
 
Last Seen:
01/22/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
2-2
Last Seen:
12/17/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
1-3
Next: Akademika
 
Last Seen:
01/19/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
1-3
Last Seen:
12/19/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-4
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
01/15/2022 09:30:00  Odesa BB  allloveguns  113 - 76
01/15/2022 09:30:00  Bombezni Lamantyny  Alvairburg hedgehogs  20 - 124
01/15/2022 09:30:00  Akademika  BC MegaCom  96 - 119
01/15/2022 09:30:00  RVUFK  gkr2  89 - 61
01/18/2022 09:30:00  Alvairburg hedgehogs  Akademika  87 - 104
01/18/2022 09:30:00  BC MegaCom  RVUFK  65 - 85
01/18/2022 09:30:00  gkr2  Odesa BB  109 - 98
01/18/2022 09:30:00  allloveguns  Bombezni Lamantyny  91 - 47
01/22/2022 09:30:00  RVUFK  Alvairburg hedgehogs  83 - 70
01/22/2022 09:30:00  Akademika  Sykhiv Team  130 - 49
01/22/2022 09:30:00  Odesa BB  BC MegaCom  96 - 104
01/22/2022 09:30:00  Bombezni Lamantyny  gkr2  18 - 116
01/25/2022 09:30:00  Sykhiv Team  RVUFK  45 - 147
01/25/2022 09:30:00  Alvairburg hedgehogs  Odesa BB  101 - 62
01/25/2022 09:30:00  BC MegaCom  Bombezni Lamantyny  106 - 36
01/25/2022 09:30:00  gkr2  Akademika  79 - 114
01/29/2022 09:30:00  BC MegaCom  Sykhiv Team 
01/29/2022 09:30:00  gkr2  Alvairburg hedgehogs 
01/29/2022 09:30:00  RVUFK  Bombezni Lamantyny 
01/29/2022 09:30:00  Akademika  Odesa BB 
02/01/2022 09:30:00  Sykhiv Team  gkr2 
02/01/2022 09:30:00  Alvairburg hedgehogs  BC MegaCom 
02/01/2022 09:30:00  Odesa BB  RVUFK 
02/01/2022 09:30:00  Bombezni Lamantyny  Akademika 
02/05/2022 09:30:00  Alvairburg hedgehogs  Sykhiv Team 
02/05/2022 09:30:00  Bombezni Lamantyny  Odesa BB 
02/05/2022 09:30:00  RVUFK  Akademika 
02/05/2022 09:30:00  gkr2  BC MegaCom 
02/08/2022 09:30:00  RVUFK  Piramida 
02/08/2022 09:30:00  Sykhiv Team  Lusonya 
02/08/2022 09:30:00  Alvairburg hedgehogs  Lviv Lions 
02/08/2022 09:30:00  BC MegaCom  Smena-Obolon 
02/08/2022 09:30:00  gkr2  The Hot Gases 
02/08/2022 09:30:00  Odesa BB  Carpathian Wolves 
02/08/2022 09:30:00  Bombezni Lamantyny  бк александриец 
02/08/2022 09:30:00  Akademika  Mwahaha 
02/12/2022 09:30:00  Lviv Lions  Sykhiv Team 
02/12/2022 09:30:00  Smena-Obolon  Alvairburg hedgehogs 
02/12/2022 09:30:00  Carpathian Wolves  gkr2 
02/12/2022 09:30:00  бк александриец  Odesa BB 
02/12/2022 09:30:00  Mwahaha  Bombezni Lamantyny 
02/12/2022 09:30:00  Piramida  Akademika 
02/12/2022 09:30:00  Lusonya  RVUFK 
02/12/2022 09:30:00  The Hot Gases  BC MegaCom 
02/15/2022 09:30:00  Sykhiv Team  Smena-Obolon 
02/15/2022 09:30:00  Alvairburg hedgehogs  The Hot Gases 
02/15/2022 09:30:00  BC MegaCom  Carpathian Wolves 
02/15/2022 09:30:00  gkr2  бк александриец 
02/15/2022 09:30:00  Odesa BB  Mwahaha 
02/15/2022 09:30:00  Bombezni Lamantyny  Piramida 
02/15/2022 09:30:00  Akademika  Lusonya 
02/15/2022 09:30:00  RVUFK  Lviv Lions 
02/19/2022 09:30:00  The Hot Gases  Sykhiv Team 
02/19/2022 09:30:00  Carpathian Wolves  Alvairburg hedgehogs 
02/19/2022 09:30:00  бк александриец  BC MegaCom 
02/19/2022 09:30:00  Piramida  Odesa BB 
02/19/2022 09:30:00  Lusonya  Bombezni Lamantyny 
02/19/2022 09:30:00  Lviv Lions  Akademika 
02/19/2022 09:30:00  Smena-Obolon  RVUFK 
02/19/2022 09:30:00  Mwahaha  gkr2 
02/22/2022 09:30:00  Bombezni Lamantyny  Lviv Lions 
02/22/2022 09:30:00  Sykhiv Team  Carpathian Wolves 
02/22/2022 09:30:00  Alvairburg hedgehogs  бк александриец 
02/22/2022 09:30:00  BC MegaCom  Mwahaha 
02/22/2022 09:30:00  gkr2  Piramida 
02/22/2022 09:30:00  Odesa BB  Lusonya 
02/22/2022 09:30:00  Akademika  Smena-Obolon 
02/22/2022 09:30:00  RVUFK  The Hot Gases 
02/26/2022 09:30:00  Mwahaha  Alvairburg hedgehogs 
02/26/2022 09:30:00  Piramida  BC MegaCom 
02/26/2022 09:30:00  Lusonya  gkr2 
02/26/2022 09:30:00  Lviv Lions  Odesa BB 
02/26/2022 09:30:00  Smena-Obolon  Bombezni Lamantyny 
02/26/2022 09:30:00  The Hot Gases  Akademika 
02/26/2022 09:30:00  Carpathian Wolves  RVUFK 
02/26/2022 09:30:00  бк александриец  Sykhiv Team 
03/05/2022 09:30:00  Odesa BB  Smena-Obolon 
03/05/2022 09:30:00  Akademika  Carpathian Wolves 
03/05/2022 09:30:00  Sykhiv Team  Mwahaha 
03/05/2022 09:30:00  Alvairburg hedgehogs  Piramida 
03/05/2022 09:30:00  BC MegaCom  Lusonya 
03/05/2022 09:30:00  gkr2  Lviv Lions 
03/05/2022 09:30:00  Bombezni Lamantyny  The Hot Gases 
03/05/2022 09:30:00  RVUFK  бк александриец 
03/08/2022 09:30:00  Piramida  Sykhiv Team 
03/08/2022 09:30:00  Lviv Lions  BC MegaCom 
03/08/2022 09:30:00  Smena-Obolon  gkr2 
03/08/2022 09:30:00  The Hot Gases  Odesa BB 
03/08/2022 09:30:00  Carpathian Wolves  Bombezni Lamantyny 
03/08/2022 09:30:00  бк александриец  Akademika 
03/08/2022 09:30:00  Mwahaha  RVUFK 
03/08/2022 09:30:00  Lusonya  Alvairburg hedgehogs 
03/12/2022 09:30:00  Sykhiv Team  Odesa BB 
03/12/2022 09:30:00  Alvairburg hedgehogs  Bombezni Lamantyny 
03/12/2022 09:30:00  BC MegaCom  Akademika 
03/12/2022 09:30:00  gkr2  RVUFK 
03/15/2022 09:30:00  Akademika  Alvairburg hedgehogs 
03/15/2022 09:30:00  RVUFK  BC MegaCom 
03/15/2022 09:30:00  Odesa BB  gkr2 
03/15/2022 09:30:00  Bombezni Lamantyny  Sykhiv Team 
03/19/2022 09:30:00  Alvairburg hedgehogs  RVUFK 
03/19/2022 09:30:00  Sykhiv Team  Akademika 
03/19/2022 09:30:00  BC MegaCom  Odesa BB 
03/19/2022 09:30:00  gkr2  Bombezni Lamantyny 
03/22/2022 09:30:00  RVUFK  Sykhiv Team 
03/22/2022 09:30:00  Odesa BB  Alvairburg hedgehogs 
03/22/2022 09:30:00  Bombezni Lamantyny  BC MegaCom 
03/22/2022 09:30:00  Akademika  gkr2 
03/26/2022 09:30:00  Sykhiv Team  BC MegaCom 
03/26/2022 09:30:00  Alvairburg hedgehogs  gkr2 
03/26/2022 09:30:00  Bombezni Lamantyny  RVUFK 
03/26/2022 09:30:00  Odesa BB  Akademika 
03/29/2022 09:30:00  gkr2  Sykhiv Team 
03/29/2022 09:30:00  BC MegaCom  Alvairburg hedgehogs 
03/29/2022 09:30:00  RVUFK  Odesa BB 
03/29/2022 09:30:00  Akademika  Bombezni Lamantyny 
04/02/2022 09:30:00  Sykhiv Team  Alvairburg hedgehogs 
04/02/2022 09:30:00  Odesa BB  Bombezni Lamantyny 
04/02/2022 09:30:00  Akademika  RVUFK 
04/02/2022 09:30:00  BC MegaCom  gkr2 
Advertisement