League Schedule -- Season 56
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
01/15/2022 09:30:00 Odesa BB allloveguns
01/15/2022 09:30:00 Bombezni Lamantyny Alvairburg hedgehogs
01/15/2022 09:30:00 Akademika BC MegaCom
01/15/2022 09:30:00 RVUFK gkr2
01/15/2022 09:30:00 Carpathian Wolves Lusonya
01/15/2022 09:30:00 бк александриец Lviv Lions
01/15/2022 09:30:00 Mwahaha Smena-Obolon
01/15/2022 09:30:00 Piramida The Hot Gases TV
01/18/2022 09:30:00 7 allloveguns 8 Bombezni Lamantyny TV
01/18/2022 09:30:00 1 Alvairburg hedgehogs 5 Akademika
01/18/2022 09:30:00 4 BC MegaCom 3 RVUFK
01/18/2022 09:30:00 6 gkr2 2 Odesa BB
01/18/2022 09:30:00 6 Lusonya 1 бк александриец
01/18/2022 09:30:00 8 Lviv Lions 7 Mwahaha
01/18/2022 09:30:00 2 Smena-Obolon 4 Piramida
01/18/2022 09:30:00 5 The Hot Gases 3 Carpathian Wolves
01/22/2022 09:30:00 6 Akademika 4 Sykhiv Team
01/22/2022 09:30:00 1 RVUFK 2 Alvairburg hedgehogs TV
01/22/2022 09:30:00 3 Odesa BB 5 BC MegaCom
01/22/2022 09:30:00 8 Bombezni Lamantyny 7 gkr2
01/22/2022 09:30:00 6 Mwahaha 5 Lusonya
01/22/2022 09:30:00 2 Piramida 8 Lviv Lions
01/22/2022 09:30:00 1 Carpathian Wolves 4 Smena-Obolon
01/22/2022 09:30:00 3 бк александриец 7 The Hot Gases
01/25/2022 09:30:00 7 Sykhiv Team 1 RVUFK
01/25/2022 09:30:00 5 Alvairburg hedgehogs 6 Odesa BB
01/25/2022 09:30:00 4 BC MegaCom 8 Bombezni Lamantyny
01/25/2022 09:30:00 2 gkr2 3 Akademika
01/25/2022 09:30:00 3 Lusonya 1 Piramida
01/25/2022 09:30:00 8 Lviv Lions 2 Carpathian Wolves TV
01/25/2022 09:30:00 5 Smena-Obolon 4 бк александриец
01/25/2022 09:30:00 6 The Hot Gases 7 Mwahaha
01/29/2022 09:30:00 3 BC MegaCom 7 Sykhiv Team
01/29/2022 09:30:00 5 gkr2 4 Alvairburg hedgehogs
01/29/2022 09:30:00 2 Akademika 6 Odesa BB TV
01/29/2022 09:30:00 1 RVUFK 8 Bombezni Lamantyny
01/29/2022 09:30:00 6 Smena-Obolon 5 Lusonya TV
01/29/2022 09:30:00 4 The Hot Gases 8 Lviv Lions
01/29/2022 09:30:00 7 Mwahaha 2 Carpathian Wolves
01/29/2022 09:30:00 1 Piramida 3 бк александриец
02/01/2022 09:30:00 7 Sykhiv Team 5 gkr2
02/01/2022 09:30:00 4 Alvairburg hedgehogs 3 BC MegaCom
02/01/2022 09:30:00 6 Odesa BB 1 RVUFK
02/01/2022 09:30:00 8 Bombezni Lamantyny 2 Akademika
02/01/2022 09:30:00 5 Lusonya 4 The Hot Gases
02/01/2022 09:30:00 8 Lviv Lions 6 Smena-Obolon
02/01/2022 09:30:00 2 Carpathian Wolves 1 Piramida
02/01/2022 09:30:00 3 бк александриец 7 Mwahaha TV
02/05/2022 09:30:00 4 Alvairburg hedgehogs 7 Sykhiv Team
02/05/2022 09:30:00 5 gkr2 3 BC MegaCom TV
02/05/2022 09:30:00 8 Bombezni Lamantyny 6 Odesa BB
02/05/2022 09:30:00 1 RVUFK 2 Akademika
02/05/2022 09:30:00 8 Lviv Lions 5 Lusonya
02/05/2022 09:30:00 4 The Hot Gases 6 Smena-Obolon
02/05/2022 09:30:00 3 бк александриец 2 Carpathian Wolves
02/05/2022 09:30:00 1 Piramida 7 Mwahaha
02/08/2022 09:30:00 7 Sykhiv Team 5 Lusonya
02/08/2022 09:30:00 4 Alvairburg hedgehogs 8 Lviv Lions
02/08/2022 09:30:00 3 BC MegaCom 6 Smena-Obolon
02/08/2022 09:30:00 5 gkr2 4 The Hot Gases
02/08/2022 09:30:00 6 Odesa BB 2 Carpathian Wolves
02/08/2022 09:30:00 8 Bombezni Lamantyny 3 бк александриец
02/08/2022 09:30:00 2 Akademika 7 Mwahaha
02/08/2022 09:30:00 1 RVUFK 1 Piramida TV
02/12/2022 09:30:00 8 Lviv Lions 7 Sykhiv Team
02/12/2022 09:30:00 6 Smena-Obolon 4 Alvairburg hedgehogs
02/12/2022 09:30:00 4 The Hot Gases 3 BC MegaCom TV
02/12/2022 09:30:00 2 Carpathian Wolves 5 gkr2
02/12/2022 09:30:00 3 бк александриец 6 Odesa BB
02/12/2022 09:30:00 7 Mwahaha 8 Bombezni Lamantyny
02/12/2022 09:30:00 1 Piramida 2 Akademika
02/12/2022 09:30:00 5 Lusonya 1 RVUFK
02/15/2022 09:30:00 7 Sykhiv Team 6 Smena-Obolon
02/15/2022 09:30:00 4 Alvairburg hedgehogs 4 The Hot Gases
02/15/2022 09:30:00 3 BC MegaCom 2 Carpathian Wolves
02/15/2022 09:30:00 5 gkr2 3 бк александриец
02/15/2022 09:30:00 6 Odesa BB 7 Mwahaha
02/15/2022 09:30:00 8 Bombezni Lamantyny 1 Piramida
02/15/2022 09:30:00 2 Akademika 5 Lusonya
02/15/2022 09:30:00 1 RVUFK 8 Lviv Lions
02/19/2022 09:30:00 4 The Hot Gases 7 Sykhiv Team
02/19/2022 09:30:00 2 Carpathian Wolves 4 Alvairburg hedgehogs
02/19/2022 09:30:00 3 бк александриец 3 BC MegaCom
02/19/2022 09:30:00 7 Mwahaha 5 gkr2 TV
02/19/2022 09:30:00 1 Piramida 6 Odesa BB
02/19/2022 09:30:00 5 Lusonya 8 Bombezni Lamantyny
02/19/2022 09:30:00 8 Lviv Lions 2 Akademika
02/19/2022 09:30:00 6 Smena-Obolon 1 RVUFK
02/22/2022 09:30:00 7 Sykhiv Team 2 Carpathian Wolves
02/22/2022 09:30:00 4 Alvairburg hedgehogs 3 бк александриец
02/22/2022 09:30:00 3 BC MegaCom 7 Mwahaha
02/22/2022 09:30:00 5 gkr2 1 Piramida
02/22/2022 09:30:00 6 Odesa BB 5 Lusonya
02/22/2022 09:30:00 8 Bombezni Lamantyny 8 Lviv Lions TV
02/22/2022 09:30:00 2 Akademika 6 Smena-Obolon
02/22/2022 09:30:00 1 RVUFK 4 The Hot Gases
02/26/2022 09:30:00 3 бк александриец 7 Sykhiv Team TV
02/26/2022 09:30:00 7 Mwahaha 4 Alvairburg hedgehogs
02/26/2022 09:30:00 1 Piramida 3 BC MegaCom
02/26/2022 09:30:00 5 Lusonya 5 gkr2
02/26/2022 09:30:00 8 Lviv Lions 6 Odesa BB
02/26/2022 09:30:00 6 Smena-Obolon 8 Bombezni Lamantyny
02/26/2022 09:30:00 4 The Hot Gases 2 Akademika
02/26/2022 09:30:00 2 Carpathian Wolves 1 RVUFK
03/05/2022 09:30:00 7 Sykhiv Team 7 Mwahaha
03/05/2022 09:30:00 4 Alvairburg hedgehogs 1 Piramida
03/05/2022 09:30:00 3 BC MegaCom 5 Lusonya
03/05/2022 09:30:00 5 gkr2 8 Lviv Lions
03/05/2022 09:30:00 6 Odesa BB 6 Smena-Obolon TV
03/05/2022 09:30:00 8 Bombezni Lamantyny 4 The Hot Gases
03/05/2022 09:30:00 2 Akademika 2 Carpathian Wolves TV
03/05/2022 09:30:00 1 RVUFK 3 бк александриец
03/08/2022 09:30:00 1 Piramida 7 Sykhiv Team
03/08/2022 09:30:00 5 Lusonya 4 Alvairburg hedgehogs TV
03/08/2022 09:30:00 8 Lviv Lions 3 BC MegaCom
03/08/2022 09:30:00 6 Smena-Obolon 5 gkr2
03/08/2022 09:30:00 4 The Hot Gases 6 Odesa BB
03/08/2022 09:30:00 2 Carpathian Wolves 8 Bombezni Lamantyny
03/08/2022 09:30:00 3 бк александриец 2 Akademika
03/08/2022 09:30:00 7 Mwahaha 1 RVUFK
03/12/2022 09:30:00 7 Sykhiv Team 6 Odesa BB
03/12/2022 09:30:00 4 Alvairburg hedgehogs 8 Bombezni Lamantyny
03/12/2022 09:30:00 3 BC MegaCom 2 Akademika
03/12/2022 09:30:00 5 gkr2 1 RVUFK
03/12/2022 09:30:00 5 Lusonya 2 Carpathian Wolves
03/12/2022 09:30:00 8 Lviv Lions 3 бк александриец
03/12/2022 09:30:00 6 Smena-Obolon 7 Mwahaha
03/12/2022 09:30:00 4 The Hot Gases 1 Piramida TV
03/15/2022 09:30:00 8 Bombezni Lamantyny 7 Sykhiv Team TV
03/15/2022 09:30:00 2 Akademika 4 Alvairburg hedgehogs
03/15/2022 09:30:00 1 RVUFK 3 BC MegaCom
03/15/2022 09:30:00 6 Odesa BB 5 gkr2
03/15/2022 09:30:00 3 бк александриец 5 Lusonya
03/15/2022 09:30:00 7 Mwahaha 8 Lviv Lions TV
03/15/2022 09:30:00 1 Piramida 6 Smena-Obolon
03/15/2022 09:30:00 2 Carpathian Wolves 4 The Hot Gases
03/19/2022 09:30:00 7 Sykhiv Team 2 Akademika
03/19/2022 09:30:00 4 Alvairburg hedgehogs 1 RVUFK TV
03/19/2022 09:30:00 3 BC MegaCom 6 Odesa BB
03/19/2022 09:30:00 5 gkr2 8 Bombezni Lamantyny
03/19/2022 09:30:00 5 Lusonya 7 Mwahaha
03/19/2022 09:30:00 8 Lviv Lions 1 Piramida
03/19/2022 09:30:00 6 Smena-Obolon 2 Carpathian Wolves
03/19/2022 09:30:00 4 The Hot Gases 3 бк александриец
03/22/2022 09:30:00 1 RVUFK 7 Sykhiv Team
03/22/2022 09:30:00 6 Odesa BB 4 Alvairburg hedgehogs
03/22/2022 09:30:00 8 Bombezni Lamantyny 3 BC MegaCom
03/22/2022 09:30:00 2 Akademika 5 gkr2
03/22/2022 09:30:00 1 Piramida 5 Lusonya
03/22/2022 09:30:00 2 Carpathian Wolves 8 Lviv Lions
03/22/2022 09:30:00 3 бк александриец 6 Smena-Obolon
03/22/2022 09:30:00 7 Mwahaha 4 The Hot Gases
03/26/2022 09:30:00 7 Sykhiv Team 3 BC MegaCom
03/26/2022 09:30:00 4 Alvairburg hedgehogs 5 gkr2
03/26/2022 09:30:00 6 Odesa BB 2 Akademika TV
03/26/2022 09:30:00 8 Bombezni Lamantyny 1 RVUFK
03/26/2022 09:30:00 5 Lusonya 6 Smena-Obolon TV
03/26/2022 09:30:00 8 Lviv Lions 4 The Hot Gases
03/26/2022 09:30:00 2 Carpathian Wolves 7 Mwahaha
03/26/2022 09:30:00 3 бк александриец 1 Piramida
03/29/2022 09:30:00 5 gkr2 7 Sykhiv Team
03/29/2022 09:30:00 3 BC MegaCom 4 Alvairburg hedgehogs
03/29/2022 09:30:00 1 RVUFK 6 Odesa BB
03/29/2022 09:30:00 2 Akademika 8 Bombezni Lamantyny
03/29/2022 09:30:00 4 The Hot Gases 5 Lusonya
03/29/2022 09:30:00 6 Smena-Obolon 8 Lviv Lions
03/29/2022 09:30:00 1 Piramida 2 Carpathian Wolves
03/29/2022 09:30:00 7 Mwahaha 3 бк александриец
04/02/2022 09:30:00 7 Sykhiv Team 4 Alvairburg hedgehogs
04/02/2022 09:30:00 3 BC MegaCom 5 gkr2 TV
04/02/2022 09:30:00 6 Odesa BB 8 Bombezni Lamantyny
04/02/2022 09:30:00 2 Akademika 1 RVUFK
04/02/2022 09:30:00 5 Lusonya 8 Lviv Lions
04/02/2022 09:30:00 6 Smena-Obolon 4 The Hot Gases
04/02/2022 09:30:00 2 Carpathian Wolves 3 бк александриец TV
04/02/2022 09:30:00 7 Mwahaha 1 Piramida
TV: Televised
Advertisement