II.3 Big 8
Last Seen:
01/22/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
2-0
Next: Smena-Obolon
 
Last Seen:
01/21/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
2-0
Last Seen:
01/21/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
1-1
Next: The Hot Gases
 
Last Seen:
01/22/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
1-1
Next: Carpathian Wolves
 
Last Seen:
01/21/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
1-1
Next: Mwahaha
 
Last Seen:
01/15/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
1-1
Next: Lusonya
 
Last Seen:
01/21/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
0-2
Last Seen:
01/12/2022
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-2
Next: Piramida
Press: 123
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
01/15/2022 09:30:00  Carpathian Wolves  Lusonya  114 - 99
01/15/2022 09:30:00  бк александриец  Lviv Lions  110 - 56
01/15/2022 09:30:00  Mwahaha  Smena-Obolon  85 - 121
01/15/2022 09:30:00  Piramida  The Hot Gases  88 - 76
01/18/2022 09:30:00  Lusonya  бк александриец  104 - 97
01/18/2022 09:30:00  Lviv Lions  Mwahaha  76 - 89
01/18/2022 09:30:00  Smena-Obolon  Piramida  80 - 102
01/18/2022 09:30:00  The Hot Gases  Carpathian Wolves  79 - 98
01/22/2022 09:30:00  Mwahaha  Lusonya 
01/22/2022 09:30:00  Piramida  Lviv Lions 
01/22/2022 09:30:00  Carpathian Wolves  Smena-Obolon 
01/22/2022 09:30:00  бк александриец  The Hot Gases 
01/25/2022 09:30:00  Lusonya  Piramida 
01/25/2022 09:30:00  Smena-Obolon  бк александриец 
01/25/2022 09:30:00  The Hot Gases  Mwahaha 
01/25/2022 09:30:00  Lviv Lions  Carpathian Wolves 
01/29/2022 09:30:00  Smena-Obolon  Lusonya 
01/29/2022 09:30:00  The Hot Gases  Lviv Lions 
01/29/2022 09:30:00  Mwahaha  Carpathian Wolves 
01/29/2022 09:30:00  Piramida  бк александриец 
02/01/2022 09:30:00  Lusonya  The Hot Gases 
02/01/2022 09:30:00  Lviv Lions  Smena-Obolon 
02/01/2022 09:30:00  Carpathian Wolves  Piramida 
02/01/2022 09:30:00  бк александриец  Mwahaha 
02/05/2022 09:30:00  Lviv Lions  Lusonya 
02/05/2022 09:30:00  The Hot Gases  Smena-Obolon 
02/05/2022 09:30:00  бк александриец  Carpathian Wolves 
02/05/2022 09:30:00  Piramida  Mwahaha 
02/08/2022 09:30:00  Sykhiv Team  Lusonya 
02/08/2022 09:30:00  Alvairburg hedgehogs  Lviv Lions 
02/08/2022 09:30:00  BC MegaCom  Smena-Obolon 
02/08/2022 09:30:00  gkr2  The Hot Gases 
02/08/2022 09:30:00  Odesa BB  Carpathian Wolves 
02/08/2022 09:30:00  Bombezni Lamantyny  бк александриец 
02/08/2022 09:30:00  Akademika  Mwahaha 
02/08/2022 09:30:00  RVUFK  Piramida 
02/12/2022 09:30:00  The Hot Gases  BC MegaCom 
02/12/2022 09:30:00  Lviv Lions  Sykhiv Team 
02/12/2022 09:30:00  Smena-Obolon  Alvairburg hedgehogs 
02/12/2022 09:30:00  Carpathian Wolves  gkr2 
02/12/2022 09:30:00  бк александриец  Odesa BB 
02/12/2022 09:30:00  Mwahaha  Bombezni Lamantyny 
02/12/2022 09:30:00  Piramida  Akademika 
02/12/2022 09:30:00  Lusonya  RVUFK 
02/15/2022 09:30:00  Sykhiv Team  Smena-Obolon 
02/15/2022 09:30:00  Alvairburg hedgehogs  The Hot Gases 
02/15/2022 09:30:00  BC MegaCom  Carpathian Wolves 
02/15/2022 09:30:00  gkr2  бк александриец 
02/15/2022 09:30:00  Odesa BB  Mwahaha 
02/15/2022 09:30:00  Bombezni Lamantyny  Piramida 
02/15/2022 09:30:00  Akademika  Lusonya 
02/15/2022 09:30:00  RVUFK  Lviv Lions 
02/19/2022 09:30:00  The Hot Gases  Sykhiv Team 
02/19/2022 09:30:00  Carpathian Wolves  Alvairburg hedgehogs 
02/19/2022 09:30:00  бк александриец  BC MegaCom 
02/19/2022 09:30:00  Piramida  Odesa BB 
02/19/2022 09:30:00  Lusonya  Bombezni Lamantyny 
02/19/2022 09:30:00  Lviv Lions  Akademika 
02/19/2022 09:30:00  Smena-Obolon  RVUFK 
02/19/2022 09:30:00  Mwahaha  gkr2 
02/22/2022 09:30:00  Bombezni Lamantyny  Lviv Lions 
02/22/2022 09:30:00  Sykhiv Team  Carpathian Wolves 
02/22/2022 09:30:00  Alvairburg hedgehogs  бк александриец 
02/22/2022 09:30:00  BC MegaCom  Mwahaha 
02/22/2022 09:30:00  gkr2  Piramida 
02/22/2022 09:30:00  Odesa BB  Lusonya 
02/22/2022 09:30:00  Akademika  Smena-Obolon 
02/22/2022 09:30:00  RVUFK  The Hot Gases 
02/26/2022 09:30:00  Mwahaha  Alvairburg hedgehogs 
02/26/2022 09:30:00  Piramida  BC MegaCom 
02/26/2022 09:30:00  Lusonya  gkr2 
02/26/2022 09:30:00  Lviv Lions  Odesa BB 
02/26/2022 09:30:00  Smena-Obolon  Bombezni Lamantyny 
02/26/2022 09:30:00  The Hot Gases  Akademika 
02/26/2022 09:30:00  Carpathian Wolves  RVUFK 
02/26/2022 09:30:00  бк александриец  Sykhiv Team 
03/05/2022 09:30:00  Odesa BB  Smena-Obolon 
03/05/2022 09:30:00  Akademika  Carpathian Wolves 
03/05/2022 09:30:00  Sykhiv Team  Mwahaha 
03/05/2022 09:30:00  Alvairburg hedgehogs  Piramida 
03/05/2022 09:30:00  BC MegaCom  Lusonya 
03/05/2022 09:30:00  gkr2  Lviv Lions 
03/05/2022 09:30:00  Bombezni Lamantyny  The Hot Gases 
03/05/2022 09:30:00  RVUFK  бк александриец 
03/08/2022 09:30:00  Piramida  Sykhiv Team 
03/08/2022 09:30:00  Lviv Lions  BC MegaCom 
03/08/2022 09:30:00  Smena-Obolon  gkr2 
03/08/2022 09:30:00  The Hot Gases  Odesa BB 
03/08/2022 09:30:00  Carpathian Wolves  Bombezni Lamantyny 
03/08/2022 09:30:00  бк александриец  Akademika 
03/08/2022 09:30:00  Mwahaha  RVUFK 
03/08/2022 09:30:00  Lusonya  Alvairburg hedgehogs 
03/12/2022 09:30:00  The Hot Gases  Piramida 
03/12/2022 09:30:00  Lusonya  Carpathian Wolves 
03/12/2022 09:30:00  Lviv Lions  бк александриец 
03/12/2022 09:30:00  Smena-Obolon  Mwahaha 
03/15/2022 09:30:00  бк александриец  Lusonya 
03/15/2022 09:30:00  Piramida  Smena-Obolon 
03/15/2022 09:30:00  Carpathian Wolves  The Hot Gases 
03/15/2022 09:30:00  Mwahaha  Lviv Lions 
03/19/2022 09:30:00  Lusonya  Mwahaha 
03/19/2022 09:30:00  Lviv Lions  Piramida 
03/19/2022 09:30:00  Smena-Obolon  Carpathian Wolves 
03/19/2022 09:30:00  The Hot Gases  бк александриец 
03/22/2022 09:30:00  Piramida  Lusonya 
03/22/2022 09:30:00  Carpathian Wolves  Lviv Lions 
03/22/2022 09:30:00  бк александриец  Smena-Obolon 
03/22/2022 09:30:00  Mwahaha  The Hot Gases 
03/26/2022 09:30:00  Lviv Lions  The Hot Gases 
03/26/2022 09:30:00  Carpathian Wolves  Mwahaha 
03/26/2022 09:30:00  бк александриец  Piramida 
03/26/2022 09:30:00  Lusonya  Smena-Obolon 
03/29/2022 09:30:00  The Hot Gases  Lusonya 
03/29/2022 09:30:00  Smena-Obolon  Lviv Lions 
03/29/2022 09:30:00  Piramida  Carpathian Wolves 
03/29/2022 09:30:00  Mwahaha  бк александриец 
04/02/2022 09:30:00  Lusonya  Lviv Lions 
04/02/2022 09:30:00  Smena-Obolon  The Hot Gases 
04/02/2022 09:30:00  Mwahaha  Piramida 
04/02/2022 09:30:00  Carpathian Wolves  бк александриец 
Advertisement