|
03/09/2024 12:40:00
|
Mighty Ducks cz
|
Czech Young Boys
|
109 - 97
|
03/09/2024 12:40:00
|
Surikatas Company from Litvínov
|
BK Slavia Márova
|
140 - 131
|
03/09/2024 12:40:00
|
Kardanova lhota
|
Nene & Faried Academy
|
86 - 110
|
03/09/2024 12:40:00
|
BC Tornádo
|
HUNDRAGONS
|
90 - 103
|
|
03/12/2024 12:40:00
|
Czech Young Boys
|
Surikatas Company from Litvínov
|
103 - 114
|
03/12/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Slavia Márova
|
Kardanova lhota
|
90 - 109
|
03/12/2024 12:40:00
|
Nene & Faried Academy
|
BC Tornádo
|
105 - 91
|
03/12/2024 12:40:00
|
HUNDRAGONS
|
Mighty Ducks cz
|
102 - 116
|
|
03/16/2024 12:40:00
|
Kardanova lhota
|
Czech Young Boys
|
110 - 97
|
03/16/2024 12:40:00
|
BC Tornádo
|
BK Slavia Márova
|
110 - 98
|
03/16/2024 12:40:00
|
Mighty Ducks cz
|
Nene & Faried Academy
|
90 - 106
|
03/16/2024 12:40:00
|
Surikatas Company from Litvínov
|
HUNDRAGONS
|
105 - 112
|
|
03/19/2024 12:40:00
|
Czech Young Boys
|
BC Tornádo
|
102 - 114
|
03/19/2024 12:40:00
|
Nene & Faried Academy
|
Surikatas Company from Litvínov
|
112 - 106
|
03/19/2024 12:40:00
|
HUNDRAGONS
|
Kardanova lhota
|
77 - 99
|
03/19/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Slavia Márova
|
Mighty Ducks cz
|
78 - 128
|
|
03/23/2024 12:40:00
|
Nene & Faried Academy
|
Czech Young Boys
|
128 - 104
|
03/23/2024 12:40:00
|
HUNDRAGONS
|
BK Slavia Márova
|
116 - 103
|
03/23/2024 12:40:00
|
Kardanova lhota
|
Mighty Ducks cz
|
86 - 107
|
03/23/2024 12:40:00
|
BC Tornádo
|
Surikatas Company from Litvínov
|
93 - 104
|
|
03/26/2024 12:40:00
|
Czech Young Boys
|
HUNDRAGONS
|
95 - 102
|
03/26/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Slavia Márova
|
Nene & Faried Academy
|
74 - 142
|
03/26/2024 12:40:00
|
Mighty Ducks cz
|
BC Tornádo
|
120 - 115
|
03/26/2024 12:40:00
|
Surikatas Company from Litvínov
|
Kardanova lhota
|
78 - 101
|
|
03/30/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Slavia Márova
|
Czech Young Boys
|
|
03/30/2024 12:40:00
|
HUNDRAGONS
|
Nene & Faried Academy
|
|
03/30/2024 12:40:00
|
Surikatas Company from Litvínov
|
Mighty Ducks cz
|
|
03/30/2024 12:40:00
|
BC Tornádo
|
Kardanova lhota
|
|
|
04/02/2024 12:40:00
|
Czech Young Boys
|
BK Přelouč
|
|
04/02/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Slavia Márova
|
BK Baník Lukoslavice
|
|
04/02/2024 12:40:00
|
Nene & Faried Academy
|
Zlín Jaguars
|
|
04/02/2024 12:40:00
|
HUNDRAGONS
|
Horní Dolní
|
|
04/02/2024 12:40:00
|
Mighty Ducks cz
|
Dynamo J. Hradec
|
|
04/02/2024 12:40:00
|
Surikatas Company from Litvínov
|
BK Lions
|
|
04/02/2024 12:40:00
|
Kardanova lhota
|
violet kangaroos
|
|
04/02/2024 12:40:00
|
BC Tornádo
|
SK BK Přerov
|
|
|
04/06/2024 12:40:00
|
Zlín Jaguars
|
HUNDRAGONS
|
|
04/06/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Přelouč
|
BK Slavia Márova
|
|
04/06/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Baník Lukoslavice
|
Nene & Faried Academy
|
|
04/06/2024 12:40:00
|
Horní Dolní
|
Mighty Ducks cz
|
|
04/06/2024 12:40:00
|
Dynamo J. Hradec
|
Surikatas Company from Litvínov
|
|
04/06/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Lions
|
Kardanova lhota
|
|
04/06/2024 12:40:00
|
violet kangaroos
|
BC Tornádo
|
|
04/06/2024 12:40:00
|
SK BK Přerov
|
Czech Young Boys
|
|
|
04/09/2024 12:40:00
|
Nene & Faried Academy
|
BK Přelouč
|
|
04/09/2024 12:40:00
|
HUNDRAGONS
|
BK Baník Lukoslavice
|
|
04/09/2024 12:40:00
|
Mighty Ducks cz
|
Zlín Jaguars
|
|
04/09/2024 12:40:00
|
Surikatas Company from Litvínov
|
Horní Dolní
|
|
04/09/2024 12:40:00
|
Kardanova lhota
|
Dynamo J. Hradec
|
|
04/09/2024 12:40:00
|
BC Tornádo
|
BK Lions
|
|
04/09/2024 12:40:00
|
Czech Young Boys
|
violet kangaroos
|
|
04/09/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Slavia Márova
|
SK BK Přerov
|
|
|
04/13/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Přelouč
|
HUNDRAGONS
|
|
04/13/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Baník Lukoslavice
|
Mighty Ducks cz
|
|
04/13/2024 12:40:00
|
Zlín Jaguars
|
Surikatas Company from Litvínov
|
|
04/13/2024 12:40:00
|
Dynamo J. Hradec
|
BC Tornádo
|
|
04/13/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Lions
|
Czech Young Boys
|
|
04/13/2024 12:40:00
|
violet kangaroos
|
BK Slavia Márova
|
|
04/13/2024 12:40:00
|
SK BK Přerov
|
Nene & Faried Academy
|
|
04/13/2024 12:40:00
|
Horní Dolní
|
Kardanova lhota
|
|
|
04/16/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Slavia Márova
|
BK Lions
|
|
04/16/2024 12:40:00
|
Mighty Ducks cz
|
BK Přelouč
|
|
04/16/2024 12:40:00
|
Surikatas Company from Litvínov
|
BK Baník Lukoslavice
|
|
04/16/2024 12:40:00
|
Kardanova lhota
|
Zlín Jaguars
|
|
04/16/2024 12:40:00
|
BC Tornádo
|
Horní Dolní
|
|
04/16/2024 12:40:00
|
Czech Young Boys
|
Dynamo J. Hradec
|
|
04/16/2024 12:40:00
|
Nene & Faried Academy
|
violet kangaroos
|
|
04/16/2024 12:40:00
|
HUNDRAGONS
|
SK BK Přerov
|
|
|
04/20/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Baník Lukoslavice
|
Kardanova lhota
|
|
04/20/2024 12:40:00
|
Zlín Jaguars
|
BC Tornádo
|
|
04/20/2024 12:40:00
|
Horní Dolní
|
Czech Young Boys
|
|
04/20/2024 12:40:00
|
Dynamo J. Hradec
|
BK Slavia Márova
|
|
04/20/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Lions
|
Nene & Faried Academy
|
|
04/20/2024 12:40:00
|
violet kangaroos
|
HUNDRAGONS
|
|
04/20/2024 12:40:00
|
SK BK Přerov
|
Mighty Ducks cz
|
|
04/20/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Přelouč
|
Surikatas Company from Litvínov
|
|
|
04/27/2024 12:40:00
|
Nene & Faried Academy
|
Dynamo J. Hradec
|
|
04/27/2024 12:40:00
|
Mighty Ducks cz
|
violet kangaroos
|
|
04/27/2024 12:40:00
|
Kardanova lhota
|
BK Přelouč
|
|
04/27/2024 12:40:00
|
BC Tornádo
|
BK Baník Lukoslavice
|
|
04/27/2024 12:40:00
|
Czech Young Boys
|
Zlín Jaguars
|
|
04/27/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Slavia Márova
|
Horní Dolní
|
|
04/27/2024 12:40:00
|
HUNDRAGONS
|
BK Lions
|
|
04/27/2024 12:40:00
|
Surikatas Company from Litvínov
|
SK BK Přerov
|
|
|
04/30/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Přelouč
|
BC Tornádo
|
|
04/30/2024 12:40:00
|
Zlín Jaguars
|
BK Slavia Márova
|
|
04/30/2024 12:40:00
|
Horní Dolní
|
Nene & Faried Academy
|
|
04/30/2024 12:40:00
|
Dynamo J. Hradec
|
HUNDRAGONS
|
|
04/30/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Lions
|
Mighty Ducks cz
|
|
04/30/2024 12:40:00
|
violet kangaroos
|
Surikatas Company from Litvínov
|
|
04/30/2024 12:40:00
|
SK BK Přerov
|
Kardanova lhota
|
|
04/30/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Baník Lukoslavice
|
Czech Young Boys
|
|
|
05/04/2024 12:40:00
|
HUNDRAGONS
|
BC Tornádo
|
|
05/04/2024 12:40:00
|
Czech Young Boys
|
Mighty Ducks cz
|
|
05/04/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Slavia Márova
|
Surikatas Company from Litvínov
|
|
05/04/2024 12:40:00
|
Nene & Faried Academy
|
Kardanova lhota
|
|
|
05/07/2024 12:40:00
|
Surikatas Company from Litvínov
|
Czech Young Boys
|
|
05/07/2024 12:40:00
|
BC Tornádo
|
Nene & Faried Academy
|
|
05/07/2024 12:40:00
|
Mighty Ducks cz
|
HUNDRAGONS
|
|
05/07/2024 12:40:00
|
Kardanova lhota
|
BK Slavia Márova
|
|
|
05/11/2024 12:40:00
|
Czech Young Boys
|
Kardanova lhota
|
|
05/11/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Slavia Márova
|
BC Tornádo
|
|
05/11/2024 12:40:00
|
Nene & Faried Academy
|
Mighty Ducks cz
|
|
05/11/2024 12:40:00
|
HUNDRAGONS
|
Surikatas Company from Litvínov
|
|
|
05/14/2024 12:40:00
|
BC Tornádo
|
Czech Young Boys
|
|
05/14/2024 12:40:00
|
Mighty Ducks cz
|
BK Slavia Márova
|
|
05/14/2024 12:40:00
|
Surikatas Company from Litvínov
|
Nene & Faried Academy
|
|
05/14/2024 12:40:00
|
Kardanova lhota
|
HUNDRAGONS
|
|
|
05/18/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Slavia Márova
|
HUNDRAGONS
|
|
05/18/2024 12:40:00
|
Mighty Ducks cz
|
Kardanova lhota
|
|
05/18/2024 12:40:00
|
Surikatas Company from Litvínov
|
BC Tornádo
|
|
05/18/2024 12:40:00
|
Czech Young Boys
|
Nene & Faried Academy
|
|
|
05/21/2024 12:40:00
|
HUNDRAGONS
|
Czech Young Boys
|
|
05/21/2024 12:40:00
|
Nene & Faried Academy
|
BK Slavia Márova
|
|
05/21/2024 12:40:00
|
BC Tornádo
|
Mighty Ducks cz
|
|
05/21/2024 12:40:00
|
Kardanova lhota
|
Surikatas Company from Litvínov
|
|
|
05/25/2024 12:40:00
|
Czech Young Boys
|
BK Slavia Márova
|
|
05/25/2024 12:40:00
|
Nene & Faried Academy
|
HUNDRAGONS
|
|
05/25/2024 12:40:00
|
Kardanova lhota
|
BC Tornádo
|
|
05/25/2024 12:40:00
|
Mighty Ducks cz
|
Surikatas Company from Litvínov
|
|