League Schedule -- Season 55
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
10/09/2021 12:40:00 SuperAlpha Brandon Ingram Dejvid Basket
10/09/2021 12:40:00 BC Hostivař BC Stafords Litvínov
10/09/2021 12:40:00 Nový Jičín - Planá Hranice Panthers
10/09/2021 12:40:00 Flumpaci DimoKings
10/09/2021 12:40:00 Mighty Ducks cz SK BK Přerov
10/09/2021 12:40:00 Nene & Faried Academy Surikatas Company from L
10/09/2021 12:40:00 BC Tigers Napálsko
10/09/2021 12:40:00 BC Hafani Ostrava Team Tripp TV
10/12/2021 12:40:00 2 Dejvid Basket 5 BC Hostivař TV
10/12/2021 12:40:00 4 BC Stafords Litvínov 8 Nový Jičín - Planá
10/12/2021 12:40:00 1 Hranice Panthers 3 Flumpaci
10/12/2021 12:40:00 6 DimoKings 7 SuperAlpha Brandon Ingram
10/12/2021 12:40:00 3 SK BK Přerov 5 Nene & Faried Academy
10/12/2021 12:40:00 4 Surikatas Company from L 7 BC Tigers
10/12/2021 12:40:00 2 Napálsko 8 BC Hafani Ostrava
10/12/2021 12:40:00 1 Team Tripp 6 Mighty Ducks cz
10/16/2021 12:40:00 8 Nový Jičín - Planá 4 Dejvid Basket
10/16/2021 12:40:00 1 Flumpaci 2 BC Stafords Litvínov TV
10/16/2021 12:40:00 6 SuperAlpha Brandon Ingram 5 Hranice Panthers
10/16/2021 12:40:00 3 BC Hostivař 7 DimoKings
10/16/2021 12:40:00 8 BC Tigers 5 SK BK Přerov
10/16/2021 12:40:00 7 BC Hafani Ostrava 2 Surikatas Company from L
10/16/2021 12:40:00 3 Mighty Ducks cz 1 Napálsko
10/16/2021 12:40:00 4 Nene & Faried Academy 6 Team Tripp
10/19/2021 12:40:00 6 Dejvid Basket 1 Flumpaci
10/19/2021 12:40:00 3 BC Stafords Litvínov 4 SuperAlpha Brandon Ingram
10/19/2021 12:40:00 5 Hranice Panthers 2 BC Hostivař
10/19/2021 12:40:00 8 DimoKings 7 Nový Jičín - Planá
10/19/2021 12:40:00 7 SK BK Přerov 8 BC Hafani Ostrava
10/19/2021 12:40:00 1 Surikatas Company from L 4 Mighty Ducks cz TV
10/19/2021 12:40:00 2 Napálsko 5 Nene & Faried Academy
10/19/2021 12:40:00 3 Team Tripp 6 BC Tigers
10/23/2021 12:40:00 7 Hranice Panthers 6 Dejvid Basket
10/23/2021 12:40:00 8 DimoKings 3 BC Stafords Litvínov
10/23/2021 12:40:00 5 Nový Jičín - Planá 4 SuperAlpha Brandon Ingram TV
10/23/2021 12:40:00 1 Flumpaci 2 BC Hostivař
10/23/2021 12:40:00 2 Napálsko 7 SK BK Přerov TV
10/23/2021 12:40:00 5 Team Tripp 1 Surikatas Company from L
10/23/2021 12:40:00 4 BC Tigers 6 Mighty Ducks cz
10/23/2021 12:40:00 8 BC Hafani Ostrava 3 Nene & Faried Academy
10/26/2021 12:40:00 7 Dejvid Basket 8 DimoKings
10/26/2021 12:40:00 2 BC Stafords Litvínov 6 Hranice Panthers
10/26/2021 12:40:00 5 SuperAlpha Brandon Ingram 3 Flumpaci
10/26/2021 12:40:00 1 BC Hostivař 4 Nový Jičín - Planá
10/26/2021 12:40:00 7 SK BK Přerov 6 Team Tripp
10/26/2021 12:40:00 1 Surikatas Company from L 2 Napálsko
10/26/2021 12:40:00 4 Mighty Ducks cz 8 BC Hafani Ostrava
10/26/2021 12:40:00 3 Nene & Faried Academy 5 BC Tigers TV
10/30/2021 12:40:00 2 BC Stafords Litvínov 7 Dejvid Basket
10/30/2021 12:40:00 8 DimoKings 6 Hranice Panthers TV
10/30/2021 12:40:00 1 BC Hostivař 5 SuperAlpha Brandon Ingram
10/30/2021 12:40:00 3 Flumpaci 4 Nový Jičín - Planá
10/30/2021 12:40:00 1 Surikatas Company from L 8 SK BK Přerov
10/30/2021 12:40:00 3 Team Tripp 2 Napálsko
10/30/2021 12:40:00 4 Nene & Faried Academy 6 Mighty Ducks cz
10/30/2021 12:40:00 7 BC Hafani Ostrava 5 BC Tigers
11/02/2021 12:40:00 8 Dejvid Basket 8 SK BK Přerov
11/02/2021 12:40:00 2 BC Stafords Litvínov 1 Surikatas Company from L
11/02/2021 12:40:00 4 Hranice Panthers 5 Napálsko
11/02/2021 12:40:00 7 DimoKings 2 Team Tripp
11/02/2021 12:40:00 6 SuperAlpha Brandon Ingram 6 Mighty Ducks cz
11/02/2021 12:40:00 1 BC Hostivař 3 Nene & Faried Academy
11/02/2021 12:40:00 5 Nový Jičín - Planá 4 BC Tigers
11/02/2021 12:40:00 3 Flumpaci 7 BC Hafani Ostrava TV
11/06/2021 12:40:00 1 Surikatas Company from L 8 Dejvid Basket
11/06/2021 12:40:00 5 Napálsko 3 BC Stafords Litvínov
11/06/2021 12:40:00 2 Team Tripp 4 Hranice Panthers TV
11/06/2021 12:40:00 6 Mighty Ducks cz 7 DimoKings
11/06/2021 12:40:00 4 Nene & Faried Academy 6 SuperAlpha Brandon Ingram
11/06/2021 12:40:00 3 BC Tigers 1 BC Hostivař
11/06/2021 12:40:00 7 BC Hafani Ostrava 5 Nový Jičín - Planá
11/06/2021 12:40:00 8 SK BK Přerov 2 Flumpaci
11/09/2021 12:40:00 7 Dejvid Basket 6 Napálsko
11/09/2021 12:40:00 3 BC Stafords Litvínov 2 Team Tripp
11/09/2021 12:40:00 4 Hranice Panthers 4 Mighty Ducks cz
11/09/2021 12:40:00 8 DimoKings 5 Nene & Faried Academy
11/09/2021 12:40:00 5 SuperAlpha Brandon Ingram 3 BC Tigers
11/09/2021 12:40:00 1 BC Hostivař 7 BC Hafani Ostrava
11/09/2021 12:40:00 6 Nový Jičín - Planá 8 SK BK Přerov
11/09/2021 12:40:00 2 Flumpaci 1 Surikatas Company from L
11/13/2021 12:40:00 4 Team Tripp 7 Dejvid Basket
11/13/2021 12:40:00 5 Mighty Ducks cz 2 BC Stafords Litvínov
11/13/2021 12:40:00 3 Nene & Faried Academy 4 Hranice Panthers
11/13/2021 12:40:00 2 BC Tigers 8 DimoKings TV
11/13/2021 12:40:00 7 BC Hafani Ostrava 6 SuperAlpha Brandon Ingram
11/13/2021 12:40:00 8 SK BK Přerov 1 BC Hostivař
11/13/2021 12:40:00 1 Surikatas Company from L 5 Nový Jičín - Planá
11/13/2021 12:40:00 6 Napálsko 3 Flumpaci
11/16/2021 12:40:00 7 Dejvid Basket 5 Mighty Ducks cz
11/16/2021 12:40:00 2 BC Stafords Litvínov 3 Nene & Faried Academy
11/16/2021 12:40:00 4 Hranice Panthers 2 BC Tigers
11/16/2021 12:40:00 8 DimoKings 7 BC Hafani Ostrava
11/16/2021 12:40:00 5 SuperAlpha Brandon Ingram 8 SK BK Přerov
11/16/2021 12:40:00 1 BC Hostivař 1 Surikatas Company from L TV
11/16/2021 12:40:00 6 Nový Jičín - Planá 6 Napálsko
11/16/2021 12:40:00 3 Flumpaci 4 Team Tripp
11/20/2021 12:40:00 3 Nene & Faried Academy 7 Dejvid Basket TV
11/20/2021 12:40:00 2 BC Tigers 3 BC Stafords Litvínov
11/20/2021 12:40:00 7 BC Hafani Ostrava 4 Hranice Panthers
11/20/2021 12:40:00 8 SK BK Přerov 8 DimoKings
11/20/2021 12:40:00 1 Surikatas Company from L 5 SuperAlpha Brandon Ingram
11/20/2021 12:40:00 5 Napálsko 1 BC Hostivař
11/20/2021 12:40:00 6 Team Tripp 6 Nový Jičín - Planá
11/20/2021 12:40:00 4 Mighty Ducks cz 2 Flumpaci
11/27/2021 12:40:00 7 Dejvid Basket 2 BC Tigers
11/27/2021 12:40:00 3 BC Stafords Litvínov 7 BC Hafani Ostrava
11/27/2021 12:40:00 4 Hranice Panthers 8 SK BK Přerov
11/27/2021 12:40:00 8 DimoKings 1 Surikatas Company from L
11/27/2021 12:40:00 5 SuperAlpha Brandon Ingram 6 Napálsko TV
11/27/2021 12:40:00 1 BC Hostivař 5 Team Tripp
11/27/2021 12:40:00 6 Nový Jičín - Planá 4 Mighty Ducks cz TV
11/27/2021 12:40:00 2 Flumpaci 3 Nene & Faried Academy
11/30/2021 12:40:00 7 BC Hafani Ostrava 7 Dejvid Basket
11/30/2021 12:40:00 8 SK BK Přerov 3 BC Stafords Litvínov TV
11/30/2021 12:40:00 1 Surikatas Company from L 4 Hranice Panthers
11/30/2021 12:40:00 5 Napálsko 8 DimoKings
11/30/2021 12:40:00 6 Team Tripp 5 SuperAlpha Brandon Ingram
11/30/2021 12:40:00 3 Mighty Ducks cz 1 BC Hostivař
11/30/2021 12:40:00 4 Nene & Faried Academy 6 Nový Jičín - Planá
11/30/2021 12:40:00 2 BC Tigers 2 Flumpaci
12/04/2021 12:40:00 6 Dejvid Basket 5 SuperAlpha Brandon Ingram
12/04/2021 12:40:00 3 BC Stafords Litvínov 1 BC Hostivař
12/04/2021 12:40:00 4 Hranice Panthers 7 Nový Jičín - Planá
12/04/2021 12:40:00 8 DimoKings 2 Flumpaci
12/04/2021 12:40:00 8 SK BK Přerov 5 Mighty Ducks cz
12/04/2021 12:40:00 1 Surikatas Company from L 3 Nene & Faried Academy
12/04/2021 12:40:00 4 Napálsko 2 BC Tigers
12/04/2021 12:40:00 6 Team Tripp 7 BC Hafani Ostrava TV
12/07/2021 12:40:00 1 BC Hostivař 6 Dejvid Basket TV
12/07/2021 12:40:00 7 Nový Jičín - Planá 3 BC Stafords Litvínov
12/07/2021 12:40:00 2 Flumpaci 4 Hranice Panthers
12/07/2021 12:40:00 5 SuperAlpha Brandon Ingram 8 DimoKings
12/07/2021 12:40:00 3 Nene & Faried Academy 8 SK BK Přerov
12/07/2021 12:40:00 2 BC Tigers 1 Surikatas Company from L TV
12/07/2021 12:40:00 7 BC Hafani Ostrava 6 Napálsko
12/07/2021 12:40:00 4 Mighty Ducks cz 5 Team Tripp
12/11/2021 12:40:00 6 Dejvid Basket 7 Nový Jičín - Planá
12/11/2021 12:40:00 3 BC Stafords Litvínov 2 Flumpaci TV
12/11/2021 12:40:00 4 Hranice Panthers 5 SuperAlpha Brandon Ingram
12/11/2021 12:40:00 8 DimoKings 1 BC Hostivař
12/11/2021 12:40:00 8 SK BK Přerov 2 BC Tigers
12/11/2021 12:40:00 1 Surikatas Company from L 7 BC Hafani Ostrava
12/11/2021 12:40:00 6 Napálsko 4 Mighty Ducks cz
12/11/2021 12:40:00 5 Team Tripp 3 Nene & Faried Academy
12/14/2021 12:40:00 2 Flumpaci 6 Dejvid Basket
12/14/2021 12:40:00 5 SuperAlpha Brandon Ingram 3 BC Stafords Litvínov
12/14/2021 12:40:00 1 BC Hostivař 4 Hranice Panthers
12/14/2021 12:40:00 7 Nový Jičín - Planá 8 DimoKings
12/14/2021 12:40:00 7 BC Hafani Ostrava 8 SK BK Přerov
12/14/2021 12:40:00 4 Mighty Ducks cz 1 Surikatas Company from L
12/14/2021 12:40:00 3 Nene & Faried Academy 6 Napálsko
12/14/2021 12:40:00 2 BC Tigers 5 Team Tripp
12/18/2021 12:40:00 6 Dejvid Basket 4 Hranice Panthers
12/18/2021 12:40:00 3 BC Stafords Litvínov 8 DimoKings
12/18/2021 12:40:00 5 SuperAlpha Brandon Ingram 7 Nový Jičín - Planá TV
12/18/2021 12:40:00 1 BC Hostivař 2 Flumpaci
12/18/2021 12:40:00 8 SK BK Přerov 6 Napálsko TV
12/18/2021 12:40:00 1 Surikatas Company from L 5 Team Tripp
12/18/2021 12:40:00 4 Mighty Ducks cz 2 BC Tigers
12/18/2021 12:40:00 3 Nene & Faried Academy 7 BC Hafani Ostrava
12/21/2021 12:40:00 8 DimoKings 6 Dejvid Basket
12/21/2021 12:40:00 4 Hranice Panthers 3 BC Stafords Litvínov
12/21/2021 12:40:00 2 Flumpaci 5 SuperAlpha Brandon Ingram
12/21/2021 12:40:00 7 Nový Jičín - Planá 1 BC Hostivař
12/21/2021 12:40:00 5 Team Tripp 8 SK BK Přerov
12/21/2021 12:40:00 6 Napálsko 1 Surikatas Company from L
12/21/2021 12:40:00 7 BC Hafani Ostrava 4 Mighty Ducks cz
12/21/2021 12:40:00 2 BC Tigers 3 Nene & Faried Academy
12/25/2021 12:40:00 6 Dejvid Basket 3 BC Stafords Litvínov
12/25/2021 12:40:00 4 Hranice Panthers 8 DimoKings TV
12/25/2021 12:40:00 5 SuperAlpha Brandon Ingram 1 BC Hostivař
12/25/2021 12:40:00 7 Nový Jičín - Planá 2 Flumpaci
12/25/2021 12:40:00 8 SK BK Přerov 1 Surikatas Company from L
12/25/2021 12:40:00 6 Napálsko 5 Team Tripp
12/25/2021 12:40:00 4 Mighty Ducks cz 3 Nene & Faried Academy TV
12/25/2021 12:40:00 2 BC Tigers 7 BC Hafani Ostrava
TV: Televised
Advertisement