|
03/09/2024 13:00:00
|
Danube Delta Intl.
|
Forest Villagers
|
115 - 70
|
03/09/2024 13:00:00
|
Counter Attack
|
Bamberg Gladiators
|
107 - 118
|
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
La Carotte Basket Union Club
|
Moltas Matsson Academy
|
69 - 84
|
|
03/09/2024 19:00:00
|
SlowMo team
|
Jr. Jazz All-Stars
|
113 - 100
|
|
03/12/2024 06:30:00
|
Jr. Jazz All-Stars
|
Counter Attack
|
93 - 106
|
|
03/12/2024 11:00:00
|
Moltas Matsson Academy
|
Danube Delta Intl.
|
113 - 95
|
03/12/2024 11:00:00
|
Bamberg Gladiators
|
La Carotte Basket Union Club
|
102 - 115
|
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
Forest Villagers
|
SlowMo team
|
79 - 101
|
|
03/16/2024 13:00:00
|
Counter Attack
|
Forest Villagers
|
101 - 102
|
03/16/2024 13:00:00
|
Danube Delta Intl.
|
Bamberg Gladiators
|
104 - 121
|
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
SlowMo team
|
Moltas Matsson Academy
|
67 - 79
|
|
03/16/2024 19:00:00
|
La Carotte Basket Union Club
|
Jr. Jazz All-Stars
|
105 - 100
|
|
03/19/2024 06:30:00
|
Moltas Matsson Academy
|
Counter Attack
|
72 - 83
|
|
03/19/2024 11:00:00
|
Jr. Jazz All-Stars
|
Danube Delta Intl.
|
84 - 94
|
03/19/2024 11:00:00
|
Forest Villagers
|
La Carotte Basket Union Club
|
89 - 114
|
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
Bamberg Gladiators
|
SlowMo team
|
84 - 102
|
|
03/23/2024 11:00:00
|
SlowMo team
|
La Carotte Basket Union Club
|
99 - 102
|
03/23/2024 11:00:00
|
Counter Attack
|
Danube Delta Intl.
|
107 - 103
|
|
03/23/2024 13:00:00
|
Bamberg Gladiators
|
Forest Villagers
|
107 - 67
|
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Jr. Jazz All-Stars
|
Moltas Matsson Academy
|
62 - 80
|
|
03/26/2024 06:30:00
|
La Carotte Basket Union Club
|
Counter Attack
|
80 - 101
|
|
03/26/2024 13:00:00
|
Moltas Matsson Academy
|
Bamberg Gladiators
|
78 - 64
|
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
Danube Delta Intl.
|
SlowMo team
|
91 - 92
|
|
03/26/2024 19:00:00
|
Forest Villagers
|
Jr. Jazz All-Stars
|
92 - 106
|
|
03/30/2024 11:00:00
|
Danube Delta Intl.
|
La Carotte Basket Union Club
|
108 - 114
|
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Counter Attack
|
SlowMo team
|
87 - 83
|
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Forest Villagers
|
Moltas Matsson Academy
|
60 - 84
|
|
03/30/2024 19:00:00
|
Bamberg Gladiators
|
Jr. Jazz All-Stars
|
118 - 85
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Jr. Jazz All-Stars
|
The Worlds Greatest
|
85 - 108
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Danube Delta Intl.
|
Meerkats Nest
|
79 - 97
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
SlowMo team
|
Buxy Team
|
74 - 83
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Counter Attack
|
Utopia Vatos
|
89 - 84
|
|
04/02/2024 16:00:00
|
La Carotte Basket Union Club
|
Nuts Go Wild
|
91 - 116
|
|
04/02/2024 19:00:00
|
Forest Villagers
|
Red Devils B.C
|
83 - 91
|
04/02/2024 19:00:00
|
Bamberg Gladiators
|
Warroad II
|
110 - 55
|
|
04/02/2024 20:00:00
|
Moltas Matsson Academy
|
Un Valerano Exiliado
|
60 - 51
|
|
04/06/2024 06:30:00
|
Buxy Team
|
Counter Attack
|
77 - 122
|
|
04/06/2024 11:00:00
|
Warroad II
|
La Carotte Basket Union Club
|
64 - 112
|
04/06/2024 11:00:00
|
Nuts Go Wild
|
Danube Delta Intl.
|
98 - 90
|
|
04/06/2024 13:00:00
|
Un Valerano Exiliado
|
Forest Villagers
|
98 - 66
|
04/06/2024 13:00:00
|
The Worlds Greatest
|
Bamberg Gladiators
|
76 - 95
|
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Meerkats Nest
|
SlowMo team
|
97 - 91
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Utopia Vatos
|
Moltas Matsson Academy
|
88 - 79
|
|
04/06/2024 19:00:00
|
Red Devils B.C
|
Jr. Jazz All-Stars
|
92 - 70
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
La Carotte Basket Union Club
|
The Worlds Greatest
|
83 - 109
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Counter Attack
|
Meerkats Nest
|
84 - 99
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Moltas Matsson Academy
|
Buxy Team
|
37 - 108
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Forest Villagers
|
Utopia Vatos
|
71 - 95
|
|
04/09/2024 16:00:00
|
SlowMo team
|
Nuts Go Wild
|
88 - 101
|
|
04/09/2024 19:00:00
|
Bamberg Gladiators
|
Red Devils B.C
|
109 - 83
|
04/09/2024 19:00:00
|
Danube Delta Intl.
|
Warroad II
|
118 - 93
|
|
04/09/2024 20:00:00
|
Jr. Jazz All-Stars
|
Un Valerano Exiliado
|
59 - 90
|
|
04/13/2024 06:30:00
|
Nuts Go Wild
|
Counter Attack
|
91 - 106
|
|
04/13/2024 11:00:00
|
Red Devils B.C
|
La Carotte Basket Union Club
|
102 - 115
|
04/13/2024 11:00:00
|
The Worlds Greatest
|
Danube Delta Intl.
|
84 - 95
|
|
04/13/2024 13:00:00
|
Un Valerano Exiliado
|
Bamberg Gladiators
|
59 - 78
|
04/13/2024 13:00:00
|
Buxy Team
|
Forest Villagers
|
102 - 69
|
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Warroad II
|
SlowMo team
|
50 - 128
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Meerkats Nest
|
Moltas Matsson Academy
|
59 - 71
|
|
04/13/2024 19:00:00
|
Utopia Vatos
|
Jr. Jazz All-Stars
|
119 - 64
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
SlowMo team
|
The Worlds Greatest
|
99 - 109
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Jr. Jazz All-Stars
|
Buxy Team
|
29 - 103
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Bamberg Gladiators
|
Utopia Vatos
|
86 - 98
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Forest Villagers
|
Meerkats Nest
|
72 - 105
|
|
04/16/2024 16:00:00
|
Moltas Matsson Academy
|
Nuts Go Wild
|
40 - 108
|
|
04/16/2024 19:00:00
|
Danube Delta Intl.
|
Red Devils B.C
|
108 - 96
|
04/16/2024 19:00:00
|
Counter Attack
|
Warroad II
|
110 - 45
|
|
04/16/2024 20:00:00
|
La Carotte Basket Union Club
|
Un Valerano Exiliado
|
85 - 101
|
|
04/20/2024 06:30:00
|
The Worlds Greatest
|
Counter Attack
|
59 - 108
|
|
04/20/2024 11:00:00
|
Utopia Vatos
|
La Carotte Basket Union Club
|
100 - 115
|
04/20/2024 11:00:00
|
Un Valerano Exiliado
|
Danube Delta Intl.
|
85 - 80
|
|
04/20/2024 13:00:00
|
Warroad II
|
Moltas Matsson Academy
|
43 - 87
|
04/20/2024 13:00:00
|
Nuts Go Wild
|
Forest Villagers
|
119 - 68
|
04/20/2024 13:00:00
|
Buxy Team
|
Bamberg Gladiators
|
56 - 76
|
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Red Devils B.C
|
SlowMo team
|
84 - 133
|
|
04/20/2024 19:00:00
|
Meerkats Nest
|
Jr. Jazz All-Stars
|
109 - 69
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Moltas Matsson Academy
|
The Worlds Greatest
|
53 - 82
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Bamberg Gladiators
|
Meerkats Nest
|
71 - 93
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Danube Delta Intl.
|
Utopia Vatos
|
92 - 104
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
La Carotte Basket Union Club
|
Buxy Team
|
93 - 85
|
|
04/27/2024 16:00:00
|
Jr. Jazz All-Stars
|
Nuts Go Wild
|
46 - 131
|
|
04/27/2024 19:00:00
|
Counter Attack
|
Red Devils B.C
|
120 - 90
|
04/27/2024 19:00:00
|
Forest Villagers
|
Warroad II
|
115 - 89
|
|
04/27/2024 20:00:00
|
SlowMo team
|
Un Valerano Exiliado
|
87 - 100
|
|
04/30/2024 06:30:00
|
Un Valerano Exiliado
|
Counter Attack
|
79 - 97
|
|
04/30/2024 11:00:00
|
Meerkats Nest
|
La Carotte Basket Union Club
|
105 - 85
|
04/30/2024 11:00:00
|
Buxy Team
|
Danube Delta Intl.
|
96 - 109
|
|
04/30/2024 13:00:00
|
The Worlds Greatest
|
Forest Villagers
|
105 - 90
|
04/30/2024 13:00:00
|
Nuts Go Wild
|
Bamberg Gladiators
|
100 - 87
|
04/30/2024 13:00:00
|
Red Devils B.C
|
Moltas Matsson Academy
|
55 - 111
|
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Utopia Vatos
|
SlowMo team
|
94 - 122
|
|
04/30/2024 19:00:00
|
Warroad II
|
Jr. Jazz All-Stars
|
112 - 56
|
|
05/04/2024 06:30:00
|
Bamberg Gladiators
|
Counter Attack
|
96 - 109
|
|
05/04/2024 11:00:00
|
Moltas Matsson Academy
|
La Carotte Basket Union Club
|
96 - 90
|
05/04/2024 11:00:00
|
Forest Villagers
|
Danube Delta Intl.
|
91 - 105
|
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
Jr. Jazz All-Stars
|
SlowMo team
|
46 - 129
|
|
05/07/2024 13:00:00
|
Danube Delta Intl.
|
Moltas Matsson Academy
|
62 - 94
|
05/07/2024 13:00:00
|
La Carotte Basket Union Club
|
Bamberg Gladiators
|
87 - 110
|
05/07/2024 13:00:00
|
SlowMo team
|
Forest Villagers
|
121 - 97
|
|
05/07/2024 19:00:00
|
Counter Attack
|
Jr. Jazz All-Stars
|
128 - 55
|
|
05/11/2024 06:30:00
|
Forest Villagers
|
Counter Attack
|
91 - 126
|
|
05/11/2024 11:00:00
|
Jr. Jazz All-Stars
|
La Carotte Basket Union Club
|
58 - 127
|
05/11/2024 11:00:00
|
Bamberg Gladiators
|
Danube Delta Intl.
|
88 - 101
|
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
Moltas Matsson Academy
|
SlowMo team
|
73 - 65
|
|
05/14/2024 13:00:00
|
Counter Attack
|
Moltas Matsson Academy
|
74 - 87
|
05/14/2024 13:00:00
|
La Carotte Basket Union Club
|
Forest Villagers
|
109 - 97
|
05/14/2024 13:00:00
|
SlowMo team
|
Bamberg Gladiators
|
75 - 90
|
|
05/14/2024 19:00:00
|
Danube Delta Intl.
|
Jr. Jazz All-Stars
|
133 - 55
|
|
05/18/2024 06:30:00
|
Danube Delta Intl.
|
Counter Attack
|
|
|
05/18/2024 13:00:00
|
Forest Villagers
|
Bamberg Gladiators
|
|
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
La Carotte Basket Union Club
|
SlowMo team
|
|
|
05/18/2024 19:00:00
|
Moltas Matsson Academy
|
Jr. Jazz All-Stars
|
|
|
05/21/2024 11:00:00
|
Counter Attack
|
La Carotte Basket Union Club
|
|
05/21/2024 11:00:00
|
SlowMo team
|
Danube Delta Intl.
|
|
|
05/21/2024 13:00:00
|
Bamberg Gladiators
|
Moltas Matsson Academy
|
|
05/21/2024 13:00:00
|
Jr. Jazz All-Stars
|
Forest Villagers
|
|
|
05/25/2024 06:30:00
|
SlowMo team
|
Counter Attack
|
|
|
05/25/2024 11:00:00
|
La Carotte Basket Union Club
|
Danube Delta Intl.
|
|
|
05/25/2024 13:00:00
|
Moltas Matsson Academy
|
Forest Villagers
|
|
05/25/2024 13:00:00
|
Jr. Jazz All-Stars
|
Bamberg Gladiators
|
|