|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Rapid Jr
|
Loteapuestas
|
143 - 141
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Fontpineda
|
La Valldan Warriors
|
108 - 112
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Santa Coloma Basket5B6
|
los mc donals
|
99 - 111
|
03/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Vodka Juniors
|
Zetis team
|
108 - 112
|
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Loteapuestas
|
CB Fontpineda
|
84 - 114
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
La Valldan Warriors
|
Santa Coloma Basket5B6
|
126 - 135
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
los mc donals
|
Vodka Juniors
|
100 - 102
|
03/12/2024 14:00:00
|
Zetis team
|
Rapid Jr
|
117 - 112
|
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Santa Coloma Basket5B6
|
Loteapuestas
|
118 - 120
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Vodka Juniors
|
La Valldan Warriors
|
133 - 135
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Rapid Jr
|
los mc donals
|
122 - 127
|
03/16/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Fontpineda
|
Zetis team
|
122 - 117
|
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Loteapuestas
|
Vodka Juniors
|
107 - 119
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
los mc donals
|
CB Fontpineda
|
116 - 126
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
Zetis team
|
Santa Coloma Basket5B6
|
103 - 117
|
03/19/2024 14:00:00
|
La Valldan Warriors
|
Rapid Jr
|
126 - 136
|
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
los mc donals
|
Loteapuestas
|
115 - 113
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Zetis team
|
La Valldan Warriors
|
126 - 115
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Santa Coloma Basket5B6
|
Rapid Jr
|
136 - 129
|
03/23/2024 14:00:00
|
Vodka Juniors
|
CB Fontpineda
|
141 - 145
|
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Loteapuestas
|
Zetis team
|
100 - 113
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
La Valldan Warriors
|
los mc donals
|
98 - 113
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
Rapid Jr
|
Vodka Juniors
|
107 - 125
|
03/26/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Fontpineda
|
Santa Coloma Basket5B6
|
116 - 120
|
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
La Valldan Warriors
|
Loteapuestas
|
103 - 112
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Zetis team
|
los mc donals
|
112 - 114
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Fontpineda
|
Rapid Jr
|
148 - 145
|
03/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Vodka Juniors
|
Santa Coloma Basket5B6
|
118 - 119
|
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Loteapuestas
|
banqueros
|
125 - 134
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
La Valldan Warriors
|
Deportivo Córdoba
|
137 - 148
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
los mc donals
|
Dust Cabrillas
|
131 - 140
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Zetis team
|
Toleditos Boys
|
119 - 126
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Rapid Jr
|
iBasket
|
110 - 124
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Fontpineda
|
Club YMCA
|
124 - 120
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Santa Coloma Basket5B6
|
Elvibo Bulls basquet
|
199 - 191
|
04/02/2024 14:00:00
|
Vodka Juniors
|
Athletics Alcalá de la Vega
|
121 - 117
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Dust Cabrillas
|
Zetis team
|
112 - 113
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
banqueros
|
La Valldan Warriors
|
128 - 131
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Deportivo Córdoba
|
los mc donals
|
120 - 107
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Toleditos Boys
|
Rapid Jr
|
154 - 158
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
iBasket
|
CB Fontpineda
|
100 - 122
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Club YMCA
|
Santa Coloma Basket5B6
|
111 - 123
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Elvibo Bulls basquet
|
Vodka Juniors
|
105 - 120
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Athletics Alcalá de la Vega
|
Loteapuestas
|
116 - 126
|
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
los mc donals
|
banqueros
|
122 - 124
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Zetis team
|
Deportivo Córdoba
|
99 - 101
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Rapid Jr
|
Dust Cabrillas
|
143 - 147
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Fontpineda
|
Toleditos Boys
|
115 - 123
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Santa Coloma Basket5B6
|
iBasket
|
121 - 118
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Vodka Juniors
|
Club YMCA
|
116 - 115
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
Loteapuestas
|
Elvibo Bulls basquet
|
107 - 110
|
04/09/2024 14:00:00
|
La Valldan Warriors
|
Athletics Alcalá de la Vega
|
124 - 112
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
banqueros
|
Zetis team
|
122 - 129
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Deportivo Córdoba
|
Rapid Jr
|
125 - 118
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Dust Cabrillas
|
CB Fontpineda
|
102 - 97
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
iBasket
|
Vodka Juniors
|
103 - 125
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Club YMCA
|
Loteapuestas
|
113 - 128
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Elvibo Bulls basquet
|
La Valldan Warriors
|
131 - 129
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Athletics Alcalá de la Vega
|
los mc donals
|
122 - 110
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Toleditos Boys
|
Santa Coloma Basket5B6
|
147 - 145
|
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
La Valldan Warriors
|
Club YMCA
|
109 - 116
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Rapid Jr
|
banqueros
|
112 - 115
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Fontpineda
|
Deportivo Córdoba
|
95 - 109
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Santa Coloma Basket5B6
|
Dust Cabrillas
|
138 - 136
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Vodka Juniors
|
Toleditos Boys
|
127 - 141
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Loteapuestas
|
iBasket
|
99 - 107
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
los mc donals
|
Elvibo Bulls basquet
|
130 - 127
|
04/16/2024 14:00:00
|
Zetis team
|
Athletics Alcalá de la Vega
|
119 - 126
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Deportivo Córdoba
|
Santa Coloma Basket5B6
|
119 - 127
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Dust Cabrillas
|
Vodka Juniors
|
110 - 117
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Toleditos Boys
|
Loteapuestas
|
108 - 109
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
iBasket
|
La Valldan Warriors
|
110 - 129
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Club YMCA
|
los mc donals
|
102 - 123
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Elvibo Bulls basquet
|
Zetis team
|
101 - 113
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Athletics Alcalá de la Vega
|
Rapid Jr
|
107 - 122
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
banqueros
|
CB Fontpineda
|
113 - 124
|
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
los mc donals
|
iBasket
|
101 - 103
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Rapid Jr
|
Elvibo Bulls basquet
|
126 - 131
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Santa Coloma Basket5B6
|
banqueros
|
127 - 119
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Vodka Juniors
|
Deportivo Córdoba
|
109 - 117
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Loteapuestas
|
Dust Cabrillas
|
153 - 160
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
La Valldan Warriors
|
Toleditos Boys
|
103 - 126
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
Zetis team
|
Club YMCA
|
107 - 127
|
04/27/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Fontpineda
|
Athletics Alcalá de la Vega
|
119 - 129
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
banqueros
|
Vodka Juniors
|
97 - 109
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Dust Cabrillas
|
La Valldan Warriors
|
120 - 136
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Toleditos Boys
|
los mc donals
|
119 - 124
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
iBasket
|
Zetis team
|
94 - 114
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Club YMCA
|
Rapid Jr
|
129 - 142
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Elvibo Bulls basquet
|
CB Fontpineda
|
93 - 108
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Athletics Alcalá de la Vega
|
Santa Coloma Basket5B6
|
126 - 123
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Deportivo Córdoba
|
Loteapuestas
|
120 - 102
|
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Zetis team
|
Vodka Juniors
|
120 - 123
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
Loteapuestas
|
Rapid Jr
|
143 - 152
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
La Valldan Warriors
|
CB Fontpineda
|
109 - 129
|
05/04/2024 14:00:00
|
los mc donals
|
Santa Coloma Basket5B6
|
128 - 127
|
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Fontpineda
|
Loteapuestas
|
161 - 158
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Vodka Juniors
|
los mc donals
|
138 - 142
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Rapid Jr
|
Zetis team
|
114 - 119
|
05/07/2024 14:00:00
|
Santa Coloma Basket5B6
|
La Valldan Warriors
|
133 - 132
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Loteapuestas
|
Santa Coloma Basket5B6
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
La Valldan Warriors
|
Vodka Juniors
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
los mc donals
|
Rapid Jr
|
|
05/11/2024 14:00:00
|
Zetis team
|
CB Fontpineda
|
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Vodka Juniors
|
Loteapuestas
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Rapid Jr
|
La Valldan Warriors
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Fontpineda
|
los mc donals
|
|
05/14/2024 14:00:00
|
Santa Coloma Basket5B6
|
Zetis team
|
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
La Valldan Warriors
|
Zetis team
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Rapid Jr
|
Santa Coloma Basket5B6
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
CB Fontpineda
|
Vodka Juniors
|
|
05/18/2024 14:00:00
|
Loteapuestas
|
los mc donals
|
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Zetis team
|
Loteapuestas
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
los mc donals
|
La Valldan Warriors
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Vodka Juniors
|
Rapid Jr
|
|
05/21/2024 14:00:00
|
Santa Coloma Basket5B6
|
CB Fontpineda
|
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Loteapuestas
|
La Valldan Warriors
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
los mc donals
|
Zetis team
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Santa Coloma Basket5B6
|
Vodka Juniors
|
|
05/25/2024 14:00:00
|
Rapid Jr
|
CB Fontpineda
|
|